Official Results
Brebeuf Jesuit Track & Field
Roncalli (Girls) @ Roncalli
Monday, May 7, 2018
100m high hurdles Time Place 3200m run Time 400m 800m 1600m
Caroline Potts 18.15   Kate Crist 1:29.63 1:29.63    
  3:05.07 1:35.44 2:47.87  
100m dash Time Place   4:42.36 1:37.29    
Harmony Hicks 13.50 1st   6:20.26 1:37.90 2:53.73 5:41.60
Jania Hackett 14.15     7:58.97 1:38.71    
Alia Hackett 14.95     9:38.98 1:40.01 3:00.37  
  11:19.99 1:41.01    
1600m run Time 400m 800m 1st place 12:56.33 1:36.34 2:50.08 5:50.45
Bella Stonitsch 1:16.16 1:16.16  
  2:47.98 1:31.82 2:47.98 pole vault Height Place
  4:25.82 1:37.84   Kennedy Saich nh  
1st place 6:01.87 1:36.05 3:13.89 Jania Hackett nh  
400m relay     shot put Distance Place
Harmony Hicks     Harmony Hicks 26' 10" 2nd
Maddie McGloin     Kennedy Saich 21' 10" 6th
Jania Hackett    
Alia Hackett 54.29   discus Distance Place
Kennedy Saich 50' 2" 4th
400m dash Time Place
Melissa Gamero 1:07.22 1st high jump Height Place
Izzy Zoeller 1:10.27 3rd Jenna Hill 4' 2" 6th
Jania Hackett 4' 0" 8th
300m low hurdles Time Place
Caroline Potts 55.19 1st 
800m run Time 400m
Allison Caffrey   1:16.08
1st place 2:34.11 1:18.03
Bridget Sweeney   1:22.43
2nd place 2:49.40 1:26.97
200m dash Time Place
Alia Hackett 29.31 1st
Brebeuf Jesuit Track & Field
Roncalli (Boys) @ Roncalli
Monday, May 7, 2018
100m dash Time Place 400m relay    
Will Morelock 11.94 2nd Will Morelock    
Christian Troupe 11.95 3rd Bryce Maxey    
Bryce Maxey 12.30 4th Will Dapp    
Christian Troupe dropped  
1600m run Time 400m 800m
Eli Franklin 1:15.05 1:15.05   400m dash Time Place
  2:32.29 1:17.24 2:32.29 Eric Shea 57.10 1st
  3:47.75 1:15.46   Isaac Martinez 1:07.78 5th
1st place 4:55.53 1:07.78 2:23.24
Evan Stella 1:14.11 1:14.11   200m dash Time Place
  2:31.57 1:17.46 2:31.57 Christian Troupe 24.34 3rd
  3:47.04 1:15.47   Will Morelock 24.95  
2nd place 4:57.13 1:10.09 2:25.56 Bryce Maxey 25.64  
Faizan Khan 1:14.72 1:14.72   Charlie Dapp 25.74  
  2:31.83 1:17.11 2:31.83
  3:47.37 1:15.54   3200m run Time 400m 800m 1600m
3rd place 5:00.39 1:13.02 2:28.56 Luke Eckerle 1:17.24 1:17.24    
Josh Ruppert 1:17.00 1:17.00     2:38.99 1:21.75 2:47.87  
  2:34.30 1:17.30 2:34.30   4:00.45 1:21.46    
  3:55.14 1:20.84     5:23.59 1:23.14 2:53.73 5:41.60
4th place 5:11.66 1:16.52 2:37.36   6:49.89 1:26.30    
Max Eigenbrod 1:16.47 1:16.47     8:19.33 1:29.44 3:00.37  
  2:36.09 1:19.62 2:36.09   9:50.26 1:30.93    
  4:02.11 1:26.02   1st place 11:15.19 1:24.93 2:50.08 5:50.45
  5:19.60 1:17.49 2:43.51
pole vault Height Place
Will Dapp nh