Official Results
Brebeuf Jesuit Track & Field
Marion County Tournament (Girls) @ North Central
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
3200m relay Time 400m 800m 800m run Time 400m
Katie O’Donnell 1:12.41 1:12.41   Katie O’Donnell   1:13.61
  2:25.54 1:13.13 2:25.54 5th place 2:28.99 1:15.38
Madeline Keller 3:39.22 1:13.68   Allison Caffrey   1:16.15
  4:54.38 1:15.16 2:28.84 10th place 2:35.72 1:19.57
Allison Caffrey 6:09.14 1:14.76  
  7:28.86 1:19.72 2:34.48 3200m run Time 400m 800m 1600m
Kate Ricks 8:38.92 1:10.06   Madeline Keller 1:25.53 1:25.53    
  9:51.42 1:12.50 2:22.56   2:49.57 1:24.04 2:49.57  
2nd place   4:10.40 1:20.83    
  5:34.34 1:23.94 2:44.77 5:34.34
100m dash Trial Final Place   6:58.55 1:24.21    
Semira Killebrew 11.76 11.50 1st   8:22.96 1:24.41 2:48.62  
Brooklyn Chestnut 12.62 12.63 8th   9:47.59 1:24.63    
1st place  11:10.92 1:23.33 2:47.96 5:36.58
200m dash Trial Final Place Kate Ricks 1:25.17 1:25.17    
Semira Killebrew 24.38 23.98 1st   2:48.99 1:23.82 2:48.99  
  4:12.73 1:23.74    
100m high hurdles Trial Final Place   5:38.57 1:25.84 2:49.58 5:38.57
Caroline Potts 17.66 17.49 7th   7:06.91 1:28.34    
Marley Altman 18.24   13th   8:36.06 1:29.15 2:57.49  
  10:08.12 1:32.06    
1600m run Time 400m 800m 5th place  11:37.11 1:28.99 3:01.05 5:58.54
Zoe Simmons 1:16.67 1:16.67  
  2:35.85 1:19.18 2:35.85 discus Distance Place
  3:58.58 1:22.73   Temi Osuntokun 59' 11" 29th
3rd place 5:23.00 1:24.42 2:47.15
Kelly Gardner 1:22.86 1:22.86   shot put Distance Place
  2:43.90 1:21.04 2:43.90 Taylor Gray 21' 3" 28th
  4:04.15 1:20.25  
4th place 5:24.50 1:20.35 2:40.60 high jump Height Place
Calyn Coleman nh  
400m relay Time Place
Hanna Hearn     long jump Distance Place
Brooklyn Chestnut     Taylor Gray 15' 7.75" 7th
Alex Ezell     Calyn Coleman 13' 7.75" 19th
Semira Killebrew 48.21 3rd
pole vault Height Place
400m dash Time Place Mia Wagner 8' 6" 4th
Mia Wagner 1:07.98 18th Sydney Gallagher nh  
300m low hurdles Time Place
Marley Altman 48.52 7th
Caroline Potts 57.18 19th