Brebeuf Jesuit Track & Field
Wabash HSR Qualifier - Wabash College
Saturday, March 9, 2019
long jump Height Place
Mia Wagner 8' 9" 1st
long jump Distance Place
Taylor Gray 13' 10.5" 6th
Maddie McGloin 12' 10.75" 9th
Brebeuf Jesuit Track & Field
Wabash HSR Qualifier - Wabash College
Saturday, March 9, 2019
long jump Height Place
Ralph Angcao Penafiel 9' 0" 1st
 
Licensed to Timing MD - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2019 01:50 PM
                            Wabash HSR 1 - 3/9/2019                            
                                Wabash College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Winford, Aa Leiah   11 Jeffersonvil              7.91Q  1 
  2       Baker, Ahmya        10 Jeffersonvil              8.57Q  3 
  3       Jackson, Kayla      12 Jeffersonvil              8.71Q  2 
  4       Kendrick, Claire    10 South Vermil              8.32Q  1 
  5       Newby, Whitnee      12 Sullivan                  8.72Q  2 
  6       Thomas, Aniya        9 Jeffersonvil              8.85Q  3 
  7       Edinburgh, Chaiela  12 TH South                  8.76q  1 
  8       Hyatt, Emily        10 Clay City                 8.88q  2 
  9       Mason, Santasia     10 Jeffersonvil              9.01   3 
 10       Fountain, MacKenzi   9 Jeffersonvil              9.08   3 
 11 #    7 Lucas, Oliva          Scottsburg                9.11   2 
 12       Hill, Tomminica     12 Providence C              9.15   3 
 13       Baker, Emma          9 Sullivan                  9.27   3 
 14       Hill, Tommargaret    9 Providence C              9.33   1 
 15       Berry, Danyelle      9 Jeffersonvil              9.47   2 
 16       King, Sydney         9 Jeffersonvil             10.25   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Winford, Aa Leiah   11 Jeffersonvil              7.95  
  2       Kendrick, Claire    10 South Vermil              8.39  
  3       Baker, Ahmya        10 Jeffersonvil              8.57  
  4       Edinburgh, Chaiela  12 TH South                  8.62  
  5       Newby, Whitnee      12 Sullivan                  8.66  
  6       Thomas, Aniya        9 Jeffersonvil              8.83  
  7       Jackson, Kayla      12 Jeffersonvil              8.87  
  8       Hyatt, Emily        10 Clay City                 8.96  
Preliminaries
  9       Mason, Santasia     10 Jeffersonvil                    
 10       Fountain, MacKenzi   9 Jeffersonvil                    
 11 #    7 Lucas, Oliva          Scottsburg                      
 12       Hill, Tomminica     12 Providence C                    
 13       Baker, Emma          9 Sullivan                        
 14       Hill, Tommargaret    9 Providence C                    
 15       Berry, Danyelle      9 Jeffersonvil                    
 16       King, Sydney         9 Jeffersonvil                    
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Gaston, Emma         9 Monrovia              12:10.44  
  2 #    3 Laswell, Alexis       Clay City             13:21.42  
  3       Silver, Natalie      9 South Vermil          13:33.33  
  4       Koenig, Kaitlyn     12 TH South              13:56.48  
  5       Huelsman, Abbye     12 Gibson South          14:06.77  
  6       Lindsey, Addison    10 South Vermil          14:54.46  
  7       Ray, Kortlyn        11 Austin                15:27.12  
  8       Vessels, Jadyn      11 Jeffersonvil          16:57.84  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Gremore, Grace      10 TH South                 10.52Q  1 
  2       Jackson, Kayla      12 Jeffersonvil             10.59Q  2 
  3       Hall, Shelby        11 Sullivan                 10.67Q  1 
  4       Justice, Ally       11 Scottsburg               11.08Q  2 
  5       Busick, Matison      9 Scottsburg               10.84Q  1 
  6       Morgan, Maddy       10 TH South                 11.28Q  2 
  7       Brown, Kadien       11 South Vermil             11.30q  1 
  8       Clay, Jamya         11 Providence C             11.34q  1 
  9       Vittetow, Lilly      9 South Putnam             11.77   1 
 10       Addison, Rebekah    12 South Vermil             12.00   2 
 --       Todd, Tamia         12 Jeffersonvil               DNF   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Gremore, Grace      10 TH South                 10.48  
  2       Hall, Shelby        11 Sullivan                 10.55  
  3       Jackson, Kayla      12 Jeffersonvil             10.60  
  4       Busick, Matison      9 Scottsburg               10.74  
  5       Justice, Ally       11 Scottsburg               11.06  
  6       Morgan, Maddy       10 TH South                 11.11  
  7       Brown, Kadien       11 South Vermil             11.51  
 --       Clay, Jamya         11 Providence C                DQ  
Preliminaries
  9       Vittetow, Lilly      9 South Putnam                    
 10       Addison, Rebekah    12 South Vermil                    
 --       Todd, Tamia         12 Jeffersonvil                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffersonville  'A'                                 1:51.72   2 
  2 Sullivan  'A'                                       1:58.46   2 
  3 Terre Haute South Vigo  'B'                         2:01.32   1 
  4 Fountain Central  'A'                               2:02.16   2 
  5 South Vermillion  'A'                               2:02.92   2 
  6 Providence Cristo Rey  'A'                          2:13.42   1 
  7 Austin  'B'                                         2:21.19   1 
  8 Austin  'A'                                         2:28.80   1 
 -- Jeffersonville  'B'                                      DQ   2  Cut in too soon
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffersonville  'A'                                 4:25.16  
  2 Monrovia  'A'                                       4:42.34  
  3 Fountain Central  'A'                               4:51.96  
  4 Fountain Central  'B'                               5:10.00  
  5 Austin  'B'                                         5:43.89  
  6 Austin  'A'                                         5:52.65  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terre Haute South Vigo  'A'                        10:43.21  
  2 Greensburg  'A'                                    11:02.92  
  3 Monrovia  'A'                                      11:32.83  
  4 Terre Haute South Vigo  'B'                        11:39.28  
  5 Fountain Central  'A'                              12:37.72  
  6 Austin  'A'                                        12:55.01  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terre Haute South Vigo  'A'                        14:09.86  
  2 Greensburg  'A'                                    14:10.37  
  3 Terre Haute South Vigo  'B'                        15:10.79  
  4 Jeffersonville  'A'                                15:38.36  
  5 Austin  'A'                                        18:09.66  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height 4'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Followell, Madi     11 Sullivan               4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Jackson, Kayla      12 Jeffersonvil          J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 --       Tate, Callista      12 Jeffersonvil                NH            
     4-02 4-04 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height 6'
 6', 6'6", 7', 7'6", 8', 8'3", 8'6"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Wagner, Mia         11 Brebeuf Jesu           8-09.00      2.66m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-03 7-06 7-09 8-00 8-03 8-06 8-09 9-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2       Parks, Jaylyn       12 TH South               8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-03 7-06 7-09 8-00 8-03 
      PPP    O    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3       Loftus, Cami        10 TH South               7-09.00      2.36m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-03 7-06 7-09 8-00 
       XO    O    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Nelson, Joshlyn     12 Jeffersonvil           7-06.00      2.28m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-03 7-06 7-09 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  5       Roberts, Paige      10 TH South               6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Salazar, Kendra     10 Jeffersonvil                NH            
     6-00 6-06 
      PPP  XXX 
 --       Hatfield, Alex       9 Jeffersonvil                NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
 3 attempts, 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Fountain, MacKenzi   9 Jeffersonvil          15-02.50      4.63m 
      11-09.25  14-06.25  15-01.25  15-02.50  14-06  14-09
  2       Cofie, Tara         10 Jeffersonvil          14-11.75      4.56m 
      14-02.50  14-11.75  13-08.75  14-01.75  14-05.25  14-11.25
  3       Bates, Navaeh        9 Jeffersonvil          14-05.75      4.41m 
      11-04.50  13-01  13-02.75  13-02.25  FOUL  14-05.75
  4       Hyatt, Emily        10 Clay City             14-03.25      4.34m 
      12-06.75  13-06  FOUL  13-10  13-03.25  14-03.25
  5       Tanner, Kaya         9 TH South              14-00.00      4.26m 
      14-00  13-01.75  13-01.25  FOUL  13-09  13-02.75
  6       Gray, Taylor        12 Brebeuf Jesu          13-10.50      4.22m 
      13-07.50  13-10.50  12-11.25  13-05.75  13-06.50  13-10.25
  7       Baker, Ahmya        10 Jeffersonvil          13-08.75      4.18m 
      12-11.50  12-07.75  8-07.50  13-00  13-08.75  12-10.75
  8       Crum, Brianna       12 South Vermil          12-11.50      3.94m 
      10-04.25  12-11.50  12-00.25  11-10.75  9-09  FOUL
  9       McGloin, Maddie     10 Brebeuf Jesu          12-10.75      3.93m 
      12-06.25  12-10.75  12-10.50  12-07.25  11-01.75  12-09.50
 10       Vittetow, Lilly      9 South Putnam          12-09.75      3.90m 
      12-09.75  FOUL  12-03            
 11       Hill, Tomminica     12 Providence C          12-03.75      3.75m 
      FOUL  11-03.50  12-03.75            
 12       Hill, Tommargaret    9 Providence C           9-00.75      2.76m 
      9-00.75  8-11.50  8-07.50            
 --       Loftus, Cami        10 TH South                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
 3 attempts, 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1       England, Lauren     12 TH South              40-10.75     12.46m  2 
      40-08.25  FOUL  39-01.50  FOUL  40-10.75  39-11.75
  2       Hillyard, Maria     12 Gibson South          37-09.75     11.52m  2 
      35-08.25  36-02.25  35-06.25  34-01.75  35-06  37-09.75
  3       Belcher, Brooklyn   11 Monrovia              33-09.25     10.29m  2 
      33-02  33-09.25  33-00.75  33-00.50  32-10  32-11.50
  4       Gibson, Alexis      10 Jeffersonvil          30-10.50      9.41m  2 
      30-06.25  30-10.50  30-01  FOUL  30-00.75  FOUL
  5       Helton, Reina       11 Scottsburg            30-09.75      9.39m  1 
      30-00.75  29-06  30-09.75  29-04.25  28-08  30-06.75
  6       Porter, Doryssa     12 Jeffersonvil          29-09.75      9.08m  2 
      29-09.75  28-05.25  27-02  26-01.50  27-11.75  27-07.25
  7       Crouch, Kloe        12 South Vermil          28-09.25      8.76m  1 
      26-06.25  28-09.25  26-04.75  26-07.25  25-11  25-11.25
  8       Satterwhite, Ashly  11 Austin                28-08.50      8.75m  2 
      26-04.75  28-08.50  27-09.25  28-02  28-08.50  26-07.75
  9       McBride, Aubrey      9 Gibson South          27-09.75      8.47m  2 
      27-09.75  26-05.50  24-07.75  25-05.75  24-02.50  25-08.50
 10       Bush, Teagan         9 Austin                27-04.50      8.34m  1 
      27-04.50  26-09.25  26-10.50            
 11       Ahmour, Toriahn     11 Providence C          25-07.75      7.81m  1 
      24-02.50  25-07.75  FOUL            
 12       Davis, Lexi          9 Gibson South          24-04.50      7.42m  2 
      24-02.50  24-01.25  24-04.50            
 13       West, Taylor        SR Scottsburg            21-11.50      6.69m  1 
      21-11.50  21-03  21-05.25            
 14 #   10 Strong, Hannah        Austin                19-05.75      5.93m  1 
      19-05.75  17-07  17-00.25            
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       O'Banion, Daunte    12 Madison Cons              7.27Q  1 
  2       Salako, Djibrille   11 TH South                  7.42Q  3 
  3       Foy, Bryce          11 Madison Cons              7.43Q  2 
  4       Sparkman, Kaden     12 Scottsburg                7.52Q  3 
  5       Okulovich, Skylar   12 Fountain Cen              7.55Q  2 
  6       Miller, Corey       12 South Vermil              7.56Q  1 
  7       Zucca, Brant        12 South Vermil              7.59q  3 
  8       Butts, Keaton       12 Clay City                 7.65q  1 
  9       Riggs, Preston      10 Gibson South              7.75   2 
 10       Natalie, Sam        10 South Vermil              7.81   3 
 11       Knopp, Jacob        12 TH South                  7.85   1 
 12       Schell, Hunter      12 South Vermil              7.87   1 
 13 #    5 Faro, Cameron         TH South                  7.88   2 
 14       Kimp, Isaiah        10 Providence C              7.89   3 
 15       Meyer, Alex         12 Gibson South              7.99   3 
 16       Rembert, Jihad      10 Providence C              8.00   1 
 17       Lommock, Nathaniel   9 TH South                  8.03   2 
 17       Pilecki, Caleb      12 Fountain Cen              8.03   1 
 19       Cosby, Xavier        9 Madison Cons              8.14   2 
 20 #    9 Richko, Anthony       Austin                    8.40   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       O'Banion, Daunte    12 Madison Cons              7.15  
  2       Sparkman, Kaden     12 Scottsburg                7.31  
  3       Foy, Bryce          11 Madison Cons              7.35  
  4       Salako, Djibrille   11 TH South                  7.39  
  5       Miller, Corey       12 South Vermil              7.47  
  6       Zucca, Brant        12 South Vermil              7.54  
  7       Butts, Keaton       12 Clay City                 7.58  
  8       Okulovich, Skylar   12 Fountain Cen              7.60  
Preliminaries
  9       Riggs, Preston      10 Gibson South                    
 10       Natalie, Sam        10 South Vermil                    
 11       Knopp, Jacob        12 TH South                        
 12       Schell, Hunter      12 South Vermil                    
 13 #    5 Faro, Cameron         TH South                        
 14       Kimp, Isaiah        10 Providence C                    
 15       Meyer, Alex         12 Gibson South                    
 16       Rembert, Jihad      10 Providence C                    
 17       Lommock, Nathaniel   9 TH South                        
 17       Pilecki, Caleb      12 Fountain Cen                    
 19       Cosby, Xavier        9 Madison Cons                    
 20 #    9 Richko, Anthony       Austin                          
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Krieg, Jackson      12 Princeton Co           9:59.56   2 
  2       Light, Cael         10 TH South              10:08.69   2 
  3       Hart, Travis        12 Gibson South          10:10.19   2 
  4       Gadberry, Ian       10 TH North              10:12.04   2 
  5       Fugate, Ethan       12 Austin                10:23.38   2 
  6       Mullenix, Carter    10 Northview             10:36.15   2 
  7       Beck, Wyatt          9 Austin                10:38.58   2 
  8       Turner, Mason       12 TH North              10:40.58   2 
  9       White, Josiah       11 Austin                10:50.71   2 
 10       Hollan, Peyton      12 Austin                10:53.31   1 
 11       Heaton, Braeden     11 TH North              10:55.88   2 
 12       Bennett, Stuart      9 Northview             10:56.88   2 
 13       O'Connor, Patrick   10 TH North              10:59.45   2 
 14       Reed, Adam          12 Gibson South          11:17.71   2 
 15       Hogg, Jacob          9 Clay City             11:26.23   1 
 16       Lindsey, Kaden      12 South Vermil          11:30.96   1 
 17       Craig, Chance        9 Austin                11:33.28   1 
 18       Glomski, Noah       11 Princeton Co          11:37.75   1 
 19       Schultz, Ashton      9 Clay City             11:39.54   1 
 20       Epperson, Cross     11 Gibson South          11:53.62   2 
 21       Thiel, Tucker       11 Northview             11:56.41   1 
 22       McIntyre, Nathan    11 TH South              11:56.71   1 
 23       Topper, Hunter      12 Gibson South          12:02.76   2 
 24       Luttrell, Sam       11 Gibson South          12:13.96   2 
 25       Peacock, Colton     10 Austin                12:16.34   1 
 26       Bellamy, Steven     11 Austin                12:16.37   1 
 27       Koller, Adam        11 Hauser                12:19.58   1 
 28       Diener, Sebastian   11 Austin                12:29.41   1 
 29       Sanchez, Victor     10 Hauser                12:58.97   1 
 30       Hernandez, Jason    11 Providence C          14:59.55   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Bender, Brayden     10 TH South                  8.89  
  2       Cooley, Daryl       11 TH South                  9.83  
  3       Busick, Mason        9 Scottsburg               10.60  
  4       Farley, Jacob       12 South Vermil             10.67  
  5       Hill, Devon         10 Princeton Co             11.17  
 --       Hernandez, Trinida  12 Fountain Cen               DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Vermillion  'A'                               1:42.30  
  2 Madison Consolidated  'A'                           1:44.06  
  3 Fountain Central  'A'                               1:44.97  
  4 Providence Cristo Rey  'A'                          1:48.00  
  5 Austin  'A'                                         1:49.96  
 -- Terre Haute South Vigo  'A'                              DQ   Cut in too soon
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison Consolidated  'A'                           3:43.24   2 
  2 Gibson Southern  'A'                                3:53.90   2 
  3 Marshall  'A'                                       3:54.38   2 
  4 Fountain Central  'A'                               4:03.03   2 
  5 Austin  'A'                                         4:05.18   1 
  6 Hauser  'A'                                         4:07.36   1 
  7 Providence Cristo Rey  'A'                          4:08.31   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall  'A'                                       9:04.70  
  2 Greensburg  'A'                                     9:19.97  
  3 Austin  'A'                                         9:23.75  
  4 South Vermillion  'A'                               9:50.87  
  5 Gibson Southern  'A'                               10:29.69  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson Southern  'A'                               11:57.23  
  2 Austin  'A'                                        12:05.50  
  3 Fountain Central  'A'                              12:09.86  
  4 Northview  'A'                                     12:10.19  
  5 Greensburg  'A'                                    12:28.90  
  6 Gibson Southern  'B'                               13:51.80  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height 5'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #    8 Lincoln, Patrick      Scottsburg             6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Bragg, John         11 Hauser                 5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Clark, Travis       10 Clay City              5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Johnson, Brandon    12 South Vermil           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Hollan, Keyton      10 Scottsburg            J5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6       McDaniel, Isaiah    10 Hauser                 5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height 9'
 9', 9'6", 10', 10'6, 11', 11'3, 11'6
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Clark, Travis       10 Clay City              9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  1       Penafiel, Ralph     12 Brebeuf Jesu           9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Knopp, Jacob        12 TH South                    NH            
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
 3 attempts, 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Butts, Keaton       12 Clay City             20-07.50      6.28m 
      19-04.75  19-06  19-04.25  19-03.25  18-05.75  20-07.50
  2       Austin, Daimon      11 Greensburg            20-02.00      6.14m 
      19-03.50  19-09  20-01.50  FOUL  19-07.75  20-02
  3       Woods, Joey         12 Greensburg            18-07.75      5.68m 
      FOUL  FOUL  18-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  18-07.75
  4       Miller, Corey       12 South Vermil          18-05.50      5.62m 
      17-06.50  17-08  FOUL  FOUL  18-05.50  FOUL
  5       Brown, Parker       10 TH South              18-00.00      5.48m 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-11.25  18-00  FOUL  FOUL
  6       McDaniel, Isaiah    10 Hauser                17-09.75      5.42m 
      17-04.75  17-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  17-09.75  FOUL
  7       Thalls, Brock       10 Hauser                17-02.75      5.25m 
      17-00.50  17-02.50  17-02.75  17-02.50  17-01.50  17-00.50
  8       Johnson, Brandon    12 South Vermil          16-10.25      5.13m 
      16-10.25  FOUL  15-09.50  FOUL  15-11  16-01.75
  9       Kimp, Isaiah        10 Providence C          16-08.00      5.08m 
      16-08  16-05.75  16-06  16-01  PASS  PASS
 10       Rembert, Jihad      10 Providence C          16-00.25      4.88m 
      16-00.25  15-08.75  15-03            
 
Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
 3 attempts, 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1       Buell, Aaron        12 Clay City             44-05.75     13.55m  2 
      41-02.75  43-03  42-10.75  44-05.75  43-09.75  43-04
  2       Westfall, Peyton    11 South Vermil          44-05.00     13.53m  2 
      41-02.25  42-06  40-06.25  43-09.25  41-11.75  44-05
  3       Fauquher, Logan     10 Gibson South          42-08.00     13.00m  2 
      FOUL  42-04  42-08  40-03.25  40-06.25  40-02.50
  4 #    6 McKinney, Tylor    JR Scottsburg            37-09.25     11.51m  1 
      37-09.25  33-01.50  32-11.25  33-05  36-09  FOUL
  5       Shew, Joey          10 South Vermil          36-05.00     11.09m  2 
      35-08.25  34-06.50  36-05  34-10.50  35-03.75  35-00
  6       Fish, Justin        11 TH South              35-01.25     10.69m  1 
      33-07.75  34-03.75  32-02  35-01.25  34-01.25  31-06.75
  7       Breivogel, Alex     10 Gibson South          35-00.25     10.67m  2 
      FOUL  31-11.25  34-02  32-10.25  35-00.25  32-10.50
  8 #    4 Robinson, Macray      Gibson South          35-00.00     10.66m  2 
      31-00.25  29-04.75  34-01  32-03.50  35-00  32-02.50
  9       Little, Cruz        10 Gibson South          29-10.75      9.11m  2 
      29-10.75  28-05.25  27-03.75  28-04  FOUL  28-08.25
 10       Stidham, Zach       11 Austin                29-03.75      8.93m  1 
      28-05  29-03.75  27-10.25            
 11       Henderson, Nick      9 Austin                27-05.50      8.36m  1 
      25-11  27-05.50  27-01            
 12       Herrin, Trey         9 TH South              24-08.25      7.52m  1 
      24-00.50  24-08.25  24-07