Brebeuf Jesuit Track & Field
New Balance Indoor Nationals - The Armory, New York City
Friday, March 8, 2019 - Sunday, March 10, 2019
60m dash championships Prelim Semi Final Place
Semira Killebrew 7.37 7.38 7.34 3rd
*New School Record*
60m dash emerging elite Prelim Final Place
Brooklyn Chestnut 7.74   15th
Hanna Hearn 7.91   41st
200m dash championships Prelim Final Place
Semira Killebrew 24.21 24.38 6th
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
 Tamari Davis is defending champion
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Armory HS: A  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Freshman: F  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Sophomore: O  7.27  2/16/2019   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
      Junior: J  7.24  2/10/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX       
      Senior: S  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  978 Jacious Sears      19 West Palm Beach, FL       7.33Q  2 
  2 # 3571 Briana Williams    20 Miramar, FL               7.36Q  4  7.360
  3 # 1607 Semira Killebrew   19 Indianapolis, IN          7.37Q  5 
  4 #  129 Thelma Davies      19 Philadelphia, PA          7.40Q  1 
  5 #  143 Alexa Rossum       19 Braselton, GA             7.43Q  3 
  6 #   12 Moforehan Abinusa  22 Horsham, PA               7.36Q  2  7.359
  7 #  788 Aja Davis          19 ardmore, PA               7.44Q  3 
  8 # 1858 Jada Seaman        19 Randallstown, MD          7.47Q  1  7.463
  9 # 3587 Aliya Wilson       19 Maple Valley, WA          7.47Q  4  7.465
 10 # 1676 Kaylyn Heath       19 Liberty Township, O       7.54Q  5 
 11 # 3160 Makenzy Pierre-We  19 Ajax, ON                  7.49q  2  7.482
 12 # 3111 Rosalynd Hollings  19 Lexington, KY             7.49q  3  7.484
 13 #  462 Alexis Brown       19 Kennedale, TX             7.50q  2 
 14 # 2665 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC                7.53q  1 
 15 # 1675 Serena Clark       20 Liberty Township, O       7.55q  3 
 16 # 1569 Kaniya Johnson     22 Lexington, SC             7.57q  4  7.563
 16 # 1108 Jazmyne Frost      19 Hawthorne, CA             7.57q  3  7.563
 18 # 2435 Olivia Hee         19 Charlotte, NC             7.58q  2 
 19 #  139 Jasmine Jones      20 Braselton, GA             7.59q  4 
 20 # 2142 Alyson Davis       19 Summerfield, NC           7.60q  1 
 21 #  104 Victoria Perrow    21 Washington, DC            7.61q  1  7.603
 22 # 2598 Jasmine Riley      19 Montgomery, AL            7.61q  1  7.608
 23 # 2632 Toshel Goffe       19 Brooklyn, NY              7.63q  4  7.623
 24 # 2023 Alexis Patterson   19 Winston Salem, NC         7.63q  5  7.626
 25 # 3444 Lily Palacio-Lewi  20 Lititz, PA                7.64q  4 
 26 # 3715 Jahniya Bowers     19 Youngstown, OH            7.68q  1  7.677
 27 # 3443 Leah Graybill      19 Lititz, PA                7.68q  5  7.679
 28 #  133 Aasiyah Barr       19 Braselton, GA             7.69   5 
 29 #   43 Alexus Alexander   19 Compton, CA               7.71   5 
 30 #  292 Zariyah Black      21 Greensboro, NC            7.72   4  7.711
 31 # 3758 Andraya Yearwood   20 Cromwell, CT              7.72   2  7.715
 32 # 3748 Maya Provencal     19 Arvada, CO                7.73   5 
 33 # 3586 Alisha Wilson      19 Maple Valley, WA          7.74   2 
 34 # 3265 Nya Bussey         19 Twinsburg, OH             7.76   2 
 35 # 3679 Taylor Hooks       19 Amherst, OH               7.83   3 
 36 # 1230 Aaliyah Kelman     20 East Bank, NY             8.37   3 
 -- # 2610 Jordan Braxton     19 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   4 
 -- # 2037 Morgan Snow        20 Stafford, VA               DNS   3 
 -- # 1570 Soniya Jones       20 St Johns, CS               DNS   5 
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.59  3/11/2018   Anthony Schwartz, Am Heritage,Plntn,FL      
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
      Junior: J  6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3767 Mario Heslop       19 Somerset, NJ            F 6.70Q  5 
  2 # 3574 Micah Williams     20 Portland, OR            F 6.76Q  6 
  3 # 1951 Marcellus Moore    20 Plainfield, IL            6.79Q  2 
  4 # 3243 Dylan Brown        20 Detroit, MI               6.83Q  4 
  5 #  984 Kennedy Lightner   19 North Little Rock,        6.85Q  3 
  6 # 1748 LaCarr Trent       19 Gahanna, OH               6.88Q  1 
  7 # 1682 Lance Lang         19 Florissant, MO          F 6.72Q  5 
  8 # 2654 Michael Gupton     22 Raleigh, NC               6.84Q  6 
  9 # 2198 Bryan Santos       20 Southbridge, MA           6.87Q  3 
 10 #  465 Deven Brown        20 Renton, WA                6.90Q  2  6.891
 11 # 2345 Daniel Moyer       20 Pfafftown, NC             6.91Q  1 
 12 #  504 Caleb Mauney       20 Potomac, MD               6.93Q  4  6.926
 13 # 1194 Bryson Stubblefie  20 Missouri City, TX         6.89q  6 
 14 # 2296 Ethan Peal         19 Otsego, MN                6.90q  2  6.892
 15 #  855 Corey Johnson      19 Burlington, NC            6.93q  6  6.926
 16 #  753 Henry Young        19 Hamilton, OH              6.93q  3  6.929
 16 # 3031 Malcolm Johnson    21 Bryans Road, MD           6.93q  3  6.929
 18 # 3120 Anthony Franklin   19 Lexington, KY             6.94q  4 
 19 # 3119 Chris Duffy        19 Perryville, KY            6.95q  3  6.944
 20 # 1966 James Flournoy     19 Motor City T              6.95q  6  6.945
 21 # 1786 Jalen Drayden      19 Desoto, TX                6.96q  1  6.954
 22 # 1706 Kurtis Lee         20 San Jose, CA              6.96q  6  6.959
 23 # 1021 Zion Gordon        19 Denver, CO                6.97q  5 
 24 # 3164 Daiyaan Hawkins    20 Aldan, PA                 6.98q  1  6.972
 25 # 1023 Cameron Harris     19 Hudson, CO                6.98q  4  6.973
 26 #  563 Donald Steele      19 Montgomery, AL            6.98q  3  6.977
 27 #  948 Myles Epstein      19 Chestnut Hill, MA         6.99q  3 
 28 # 2967 Joseph Laster      19 Alpharetta, GA            7.00   5  6.997
 29 #  405 Joshua Bridges     19 Flossmoor, IL             7.00   4  6.998
 30 # 3646 Jaylen Wright      21 Durham, NC                7.01   5  7.004
 31 # 1366 Jordan Henri       19 Moncton, NB               7.01   6  7.007
 32 #   20 Devon Tate         19 Ardmore, PA               7.02   2  7.014
 33 # 1831 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA              7.02   1  7.015
 34 # 1637 Joakim Genereux    19 St Constant, QC           7.03   1  7.024
 35 # 3052 Kwabena Lynn       19 Tualatin, OR              7.03   2  7.025
 35 # 2404 Bryan Ahouman      20 Dumfries, VA              7.03   2  7.025
 37 #  836 Niko Dowhos        19 Thunder Bay, ON           7.04   4 
 38 #  454 Aaron Brooks       20 birmingham, AL            7.05   5  7.042
 39 #  645 Thomas Hampton     19 Glassboro, NJ             7.05   5  7.047
 40 # 1180 Noah Stallworth    19 Rockford, MI              7.06   1 
 41 # 2948 Brandon Smith      20 Brooklyn, NY              8.86   1 
 -- # 1367 Langston Jackson   19 Lexington, KY               FS   4 
 -- # 1790 Donovan Smith      19 Desoto, TX                 DNS   2 
 -- # 3725 Nick Cross         19 Hyattsville, MD            DNS   3 
 -- # 2999 Collin Fullen      19 Houston, TX                DNS   4 
 -- # 3750 Ibrahim Bangura    19 Alexandria, VA             DNS   2 

Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.45  3/8/2019    Kimberly Harris, Buford, GA                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1532 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA               7.45M 
  2 # 2024 Del'Nique Penn     19 Winston Salem, NC         7.54  
  3 #  144 Trinity Rossum     21 Braselton, GA             7.56  
  4 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC          7.57  
  5 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast        20 Greenwood, IN             7.58  
  6 #  162 Taejha Badal       21 tomball, TX               7.60  
  7 # 2694 Imani Rivas        19 Charlotte, NC             7.61  
  8 # 1406 Kyla Hill          19 Springfield, MA           7.67  
  9 #  481 Ani Judd           20 Raleigh, NC               7.68  

Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.45  3/8/2019    Kimberly Harris, Buford, GA                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  144 Trinity Rossum     21 Braselton, GA             7.50q  5 
  2 # 1532 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA               7.55q  2 
  3 # 2694 Imani Rivas        19 Charlotte, NC             7.62q  2  7.612
  4 #  162 Taejha Badal       21 tomball, TX               7.62q  5  7.616
  4 # 2024 Del'Nique Penn     19 Winston Salem, NC         7.62q  4  7.616
  6 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast        20 Greenwood, IN             7.63q  2 
  7 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC          7.66q  3  7.652
  8 #  481 Ani Judd           20 Raleigh, NC               7.66q  2  7.659
  9 # 1406 Kyla Hill          19 Springfield, MA           7.67q  1 
 10 #   67 Layla Anderson     21 Portsmouth, VA            7.68   3 
 11 #  854 Imani Dupree       20 Elk Grove, CA             7.70   3  7.696
 12 # 3112 Naturi Robinson    21 Lexington, KY             7.70   3  7.698
 13 # 1949 Jada Moore         19 Ferguson, MO              7.72   1 
 14 # 3742 Kyndia Matlock     19 Youngstown, OH            7.73   4 
 15 # 3717 Brooklyn Chestnut  20 Indianapolis, IN          7.74   4  7.735
 16 # 2678 Macy White         19 Canton, GA                7.74   5  7.737
 17 #  227 Eleyah Armstrong   21 Hampton, VA               7.76   2  7.755
 18 # 3363 Zamia Stelly       21 Virginia Beach, VA        7.76   3  7.756
 19 # 1791 Micah Walker       19 Carrollton, TX            7.76   4  7.759
 19 #  805 Alayah Dozier      20 Hixson, TN                7.76   1  7.759
 21 # 2711 Jaelyn Davis       20 Henrietta, NY             7.77   5 
 22 # 1703 Meghan Wilcox      21 Cedar Park, TX            7.78   5  7.772
 23 # 3159 Trinity Miller     21 Ajax, ON                  7.78   1  7.774
 24 # 1132 Olivia Garner      19 Waldorf, MD               7.79   3 
 25 # 1161 Jada Smith         21 Glen Allen, VA            7.80   1  7.792
 25 # 3504 Mekyll Robinson    19 Gastonia, NC              7.80   1  7.792
 27 #  105 Tiffani Pittman    21 Washington, DC            7.80   5  7.793
 28 # 3051 Alysah Hickey      19 Tualatin, OR              7.80   4  7.795
 29 #  865 Teliyah James      20 Norristown, PA            7.81   2  7.802
 30 # 3236 Ava Young          20 Kentwood, MI              7.81   1  7.808
 31 #  140 Jasmine Logan      20 Braselton, GA             7.82   3  7.814
 32 # 2721 Kaitlynn Rush      20 southfield, MI            7.82   1  7.815
 33 # 2064 Abigail Gerdes     19 Natick, MA                7.82   3  7.820
 34 # 1368 Ally Henson        19 Houston, TX               7.84   5 
 35 # 1036 Nadia Herring      20 Steilacoom, WA            7.86   1 
 36 # 1598 Brianna Mponzi     20 Fort Worth, TX            7.87   2  7.865
 37 #  793 Bianca Browne      19 Stockbridge, GA           7.87   4  7.866
 38 # 2361 Jemeila Hunter     19 Pickerington, OH          7.88   5 
 39 # 3741 Alyssa Madden      19 Westminster, MA           7.89   2 
 40 # 2220 Kamylin Padgham    20 Hyattsville, MD           7.90   2 
 41 # 3766 Hanna Hearn        19 Indianapolsi, IN          7.91   4 

 42 # 3195 Camille Watson     19 Ajax, ON                  7.97   4 
 43 # 1231 Queanna Taylor     20 East Bank Demerara,       8.85   4 

Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.77  3/8/2019    Javonte Harding, Prince George, VA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2669 Javonte Harding    20 Prince George, VA         6.77M 
  2 # 3367 Tyler Thompson     20 Newport News, VA          6.85  
  3 # 2148 Louis Abpadogo     20 Hamilton, NJ              6.88  
  4 #  674 Noah Sweeney       19 Acton, MA                 6.96   6.959
  5 #  751 Nolan Crespo       19 Eastvale, CA              6.96   6.960
  6 # 2460 Dorryen Henley     19 Gainesville, VA           6.98   6.972
  7 #  920 Gabriel Nash       19 Elizabeth, NJ             6.98   6.973
  8 # 2399 Javon Porter       20 Hamilton, NJ              7.00  
  9 # 3346 Joshua Verhoff     19 Cloverdale, OH            7.01  

Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.77  3/8/2019    Javonte Harding, Prince George, VA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2148 Louis Abpadogo     20 Hamilton, NJ              6.87q  4 
  2 # 2669 Javonte Harding    20 Prince George, VA         6.88q  2 
  3 # 3367 Tyler Thompson     20 Newport News, VA          6.93q  6 
  4 # 2399 Javon Porter       20 Hamilton, NJ              6.96q  5 
  5 #  674 Noah Sweeney       19 Acton, MA                 6.97q  2 
  6 #  920 Gabriel Nash       19 Elizabeth, NJ             6.99q  4 
  7 #  751 Nolan Crespo       19 Eastvale, CA              7.01q  6  7.001
  8 # 3346 Joshua Verhoff     19 Cloverdale, OH            7.01q  6  7.005
  9 # 2460 Dorryen Henley     19 Gainesville, VA           7.03q  3 
 10 #  985 Joey Felton        19 New Market, MD            7.06   5 
 11 # 1881 Tristen Howard     20 Medford, MA               7.07   4  7.063
 12 #  939 Alex Williams      20 Gainesville, FL           7.07   2  7.066
 13 # 3726 Caleb Dean         19 Hyattsville, MD           7.08   1  7.073
 14 # 1097 Trei Thorogood     21 Woodbridge, VA            7.08   5  7.074
 15 # 2424 Udodi Onwuzurike   21 West Bloomfield, MI       7.08   5  7.079
 16 # 3756 Richmond Kwaateng  20 Lowell, MA                7.08   5  7.080
 17 #  294 Michael Blake      19 Hudson, MA                7.09   1 
 18 # 2013 Brandon Muir       20 Hamilton, NJ              7.10   3 
 19 #  407 Korey Morton       20 Norwalk, CT               7.11   1 
 20 # 2308 Christopher Pears  19 Collinsville, VA          7.14   6  7.140
 20 # 1839 Kyle Martin        19 Ypsilanti, MI             7.14   3  7.140
 22 # 3156 Jared Hall         19 Ajax, ON                  7.15   2  7.142
 23 # 3155 Zion Brookes       19 Ajax, ON                  7.15   2  7.147
 24 #  975 Derrick Cruicksha  20 West Palm Beach, FL       7.15   6  7.148
 25 # 2855 Keirryse Simpson   20 Aurora, CO                7.15   4  7.150
 26 # 2760 Ashton Sanders     20 ypsilanti, MI             7.16   4 
 27 #   26 Azeez Adedokun     19 Collegeville, PA          7.17   5  7.161
 28 #   19 Davon Tate         19 Ardmore, PA               7.17   4  7.164
 29 #  570 Lucas Casab        19 Whitesboro, NY            7.17   3  7.165
 30 # 1306 Joshua Harmsen     19 New City, NY              7.19   4 
 31 #  830 Ralph Donaldson    20 Detroit, MI               7.20   3  7.193
 32 # 2245 Jemel Carter       21 Paramus, NJ               7.20   1  7.199
 33 # 1373 Eric Pierce        20 Henrico, VA               7.22   2  7.211
 34 # 3158 Benjamin Jonah     21 Ajax, ON                  7.22   6  7.217
 35 # 1529 John Jackman       19 Washington, MI            7.27   6 
 36 #  807 Brevin Sims        20 Hixson, TN                7.32   5 
 37 #    2 Jordan Joyner      19 Arlington, TX             7.34   3 
 38 # 1941 Lavonno Mitchell   19 New City, NY              7.35   6  7.342
 39 #  201 Imon Bell          19 Florissant, MO            7.35   2  7.343
 -- # 2831 Ryhan Marshall     19 Bronx, NY                   FS   3 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
 Tamari Davis is defending champion
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA   
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA         
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.24  3/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  932 Tamari Davis       21 Gainesville, FL        O 23.31q  7 
  2 #  143 Alexa Rossum       19 Braselton, GA            23.86q  5 
  3 #  129 Thelma Davies      19 Philadelphia, PA         23.87q  1 
  4 # 1707 Catherine Leger    19 Montreal, QC             24.05q  7  24.041
  5 # 2665 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC               24.05q  4  24.044
  6 # 2693 Kayla Davis        22 Charlotte, NC            24.14q  8 
  7 # 1031 Talitha Diggs      20 Hellertown, PA           24.16q  8 
  8 # 1607 Semira Killebrew   19 Indianapolis, IN         24.21q  3  24.203
  9 #  978 Jacious Sears      19 West Palm Beach, FL      24.21   2  24.206
 10 # 3128 Kori Carter        19 Suffolk, VA              24.23   1 
 11 # 1675 Serena Clark       20 Liberty Township, O      24.25   6 
 12 # 3160 Makenzy Pierre-We  19 Ajax, ON                 24.26   2 
 13 # 2947 Hannah Waller      20 Reston, VA               24.43   4 
 14 # 1384 Alicia Thorpe      20 Henrico, VA              24.46   6 
 15 #   12 Moforehan Abinusa  22 Horsham, PA              24.51   3 
 16 # 2036 Aaliyah Pyatt      21 Fredericksburg, VA       24.55   5 
 17 #  359 Mekenze Kelley     21 Smyrna, GA               24.56   8 
 18 # 3129 Brene' Donaldson   19 Suffolk, VA              24.58   4 
 19 # 1409 Ryah Hinds         19 Seaford, VA              24.61   6 
 20 #  280 Brianna White      20 Brooklyn, NY             24.64   3 
 21 # 1569 Kaniya Johnson     22 Lexington, SC            24.67   8 
 22 # 3587 Aliya Wilson       19 Maple Valley, WA         24.71   6 
 23 # 2023 Alexis Patterson   19 Winston Salem, NC        24.89   2 
 24 # 3443 Leah Graybill      19 Lititz, PA               24.94   7 
 25 #  625 Bria Barnes        19 Wyncote, PA              24.95   3 
 26 # 1372 Pearl Nagbe        19 Henrico, VA              24.96   7 
 27 # 1108 Jazmyne Frost      19 Hawthorne, CA            24.98   1 
 28 #  141 Trinity Price      21 Braselton, GA            25.00   3 
 29 # 2033 Kayla Hugg         19 ashburn, VA              25.01   4  25.002
 30 # 1025 Sydney Holiday     20 Broomfield, CO           25.01   8  25.009
 31 # 3572 Courtney Williams  20 Florissant, MO           25.05   3 
 32 # 3349 Mia O'Neil         21 Virginia Beach, VA       25.07   5 
 33 #   43 Alexus Alexander   19 Compton, CA              25.08   1 
 34 # 1572 Anna Jordahl-Henr  19 Wellesley, MA            25.09   2 
 35 # 3741 Alyssa Madden      19 Westminster, MA          25.14   1 
 36 #  980 Latasha Smith      19 Boynton Beach, FL        25.15   5 
 37 # 2239 Ariana Rivera      19 Charlotte, NC            25.16   6 
 38 #  743 Mikeisha Covingto  19 Indianapolis, IN         25.20   5 
 39 # 2932 Zoey Goldstein     20 Fairfax Station, VA      25.24   6 
 40 # 3715 Jahniya Bowers     19 Youngstown, OH           25.55   2 
 41 # 1135 Sanaa Hebron       22 Langhorne, PA            25.64   4 
 42 #  305 Jillian Mars       19 Bloomfield, CT           25.76   5 
 43 # 1230 Aaliyah Kelman     20 East Bank, NY            28.68   8 
 -- #   45 Jadaja Baxter      20 Atlanta, GA                 DQ   4  Lane violation
 -- # 3122 Kaleb McDonald     19 Louisville, KY             DNS   1 
 -- #  485 Kyna Robinson      19 Garner, NC                 DNS   7 
 -- #  478 Sierra Fletcher    19 Raleigh, NC                DNS   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Freshman: F 21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O 21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL           
      Junior: J 20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
      Senior: S 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3767 Mario Heslop       19 Somerset, NJ           F 21.13q  1 
  2 # 1951 Marcellus Moore    20 Plainfield, IL           21.46q  5 
  3 #  984 Kennedy Lightner   19 North Little Rock,       21.52q  4 
  4 # 3531 Kayshon Boutte     20 New Iberia, LA           21.55q  4 
  5 # 3243 Dylan Brown        20 Detroit, MI              21.63q  7 
  6 # 3411 Emerson Douds      19 Matthews, NC             21.68q  7 
  7 #  484 Romell McRae       20 Knightdale, NC           21.72q  6 
  8 # 1726 Charles Lewis      19 Harvest, AL              21.73q  3 
  9 # 2669 Javonte Harding    20 Prince George, VA        21.78   3 
 10 # 1386 Christopher Hill   19 Rancho Cucamonga, C      21.81   1  21.807
 11 # 1849 Julian Klenner     19 West Chester, PA         21.81   6  21.810
 12 # 1142 Kai Cummings       20 Philadelphia, PA         21.84   6 
 13 # 2078 Savion Hebron      19 Langhorne, PA            21.85   8 
 14 # 3352 Isaiah Carter      19 Virginia Beach, VA       21.93   6 
 15 # 3164 Daiyaan Hawkins    20 Aldan, PA                21.96   3 
 16 # 1671 Mordecai McDaniel  20 Washington, DC           21.99   8 
 17 # 3651 Todd Charles       19 Brooklyn, NY             22.02   8 
 18 # 1786 Jalen Drayden      19 Desoto, TX               22.06   2 
 19 # 1148 Donovan Sanders    20 Philadelphia, PA         22.13   6  22.126
 20 # 2833 Rashaun Stewart    19 rosedale,, NY            22.13   5  22.127
 21 # 1054 Christian Ford     19 Lima, OH                 22.13   5  22.129
 22 # 3346 Joshua Verhoff     19 Cloverdale, OH           22.18   1 
 23 # 1493 Zachary Hall       19 Matawan, NJ              22.21   2  22.201
 24 #  294 Michael Blake      19 Hudson, MA               22.21   8  22.205
 25 # 3706 Kacey Pratt        19 Durham, NC               22.22   3 
 26 # 3018 Richard Luzzi-Lig  19 Jersey City, NJ          22.24   5 
 27 # 2968 Robert Williams    20 Alpharetta, GA           22.25   6 
 28 # 2993 Isaiah Sanchez     19 Newark, NJ               22.27   4 
 29 # 1966 James Flournoy     19 Motor City T             22.37   2 
 30 # 3131 Kevin Johnson      19 Suffolk, VA              22.40   4 
 31 # 1462 Jessie Parson      20 New Rochelle, NY         22.46   2 
 32 #  456 Elisha Brooks      19 Phoenix, AZ              22.60   4 
 33 # 1774 Jaheim Dotson      19 coram, NY                22.65   7  22.641
 34 # 1391 Deshaune Poole     19 New Haven, CT            22.65   1  22.647
 35 # 1789 Christopher Moffe  21 Dallas, TX               22.78   3 
 36 #  232 Johnathan Mitchel  19 Hampton, VA              22.82   4 
 37 #  967 Aaron Miller       20 New York, NY             23.03   2 
 38 # 2776 Jarett Flaker      20 Scarborough, ME          25.27   7 
 -- # 2020 Savien Hayes       19 Winston Salem, NC           FS   2 
 -- #  488 Brian Williams     21 Fuquay Varina, NC          DNF   5 
 -- #  211 Rahmir Johnson     19 Oradell, NJ                DNS   7 
 -- # 2830 Anthony Brodie     19 Bronx, NY                  DNS   1 
 -- #    2 Jordan Joyner      19 Arlington, TX              DNS   8 
 -- #  821 Ja'Kwan Hale       19 Derby, CT                  DNS   8 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2681 Makhia Jarrett     20 Virginia Beach, VA       24.21   2 
  2 #  549 Dennisha Page      19 Camden, NJ               24.42   2 
  3 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast        20 Greenwood, IN            24.55   1 
  4 # 2598 Jasmine Riley      19 Montgomery, AL           24.56   2 
  5 # 2378 Shauntae Nelson    19 Piscataway, NJ           24.72   1 
  6 # 1704 Autumn Wilson      22 Leander, TX              24.73   1 
  7 # 1701 Hali Murphy        22 Leander, TX              24.95   1 
  8 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC         24.96   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2681 Makhia Jarrett     20 Virginia Beach, VA       24.18q  2 
  2 # 2598 Jasmine Riley      19 Montgomery, AL           24.45q  4 
  3 #  549 Dennisha Page      19 Camden, NJ               24.63q  6 
  4 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC         24.75q  3  24.745
  5 # 1701 Hali Murphy        22 Leander, TX              24.75q  9  24.750
  6 # 2378 Shauntae Nelson    19 Piscataway, NJ           24.76q  2 
  7 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast        20 Greenwood, IN            24.79q  7 
  8 # 1704 Autumn Wilson      22 Leander, TX              24.83q  9 
  9 #  894 orianne Chery      21 Montreal, QC             24.84   3  24.833
 10 #  805 Alayah Dozier      20 Hixson, TN               24.84   1  24.837
 11 #  854 Imani Dupree       20 Elk Grove, CA            24.84   8  24.840
 12 # 1939 Milan Ming         20 Atlanta, GA              24.85   5 
 13 # 2929 Aly Conyers        21 Lorton, VA               24.86   3 
 14 # 2178 Ronne Bailey       20 New York, NY             24.94   1 
 15 # 2249 Mariah Fede        20 Paramus, NJ              24.97   4 
 16 #  162 Taejha Badal       21 tomball, TX              24.99   8 
 17 #  514 Sarah Walbrook     19 Potomac, MD              25.03   4 
 18 # 3265 Nya Bussey         19 Twinsburg, OH            25.06   5 
 19 #  347 Victoria Bossong   21 Cumberland Foreside      25.12   7 
 20 # 2678 Macy White         19 Canton, GA               25.20   6 
 21 #  977 Kameron Scille     20 Royal Palm Beach, F      25.24   5 
 22 #    8 Noelani Phillips   19 Silver Spring, MD        25.26   4 
 23 # 1159 Star Price         20 Glen Allen, VA           25.33   2  25.327
 24 #  163 Tamia Badal        19 Tomball, TX              25.33   8  25.330
 25 # 1703 Meghan Wilcox      21 Cedar Park, TX           25.34   3  25.333
 26 # 2037 Morgan Snow        20 Stafford, VA             25.34   2  25.334
 27 # 3496 Nadja Ashley       19 West Babylon, NY         25.37   6 
 28 # 2694 Imani Rivas        19 Charlotte, NC            25.42   6 
 29 # 1598 Brianna Mponzi     20 Fort Worth, TX           25.45   7 
 30 # 3159 Trinity Miller     21 Ajax, ON                 25.47   4 
 31 # 3195 Camille Watson     19 Ajax, ON                 25.52   9 
 32 #  481 Ani Judd           20 Raleigh, NC              25.54   2 
 33 #  938 Erianna Teague     20 Gainesville, FL          25.55   9 
 34 # 3577 Payten Williams    19 Bridgeport, MI           25.57   8 
 35 # 3742 Kyndia Matlock     19 Youngstown, OH           25.61   4 
 36 # 2070 Amari Taylor       21 Fayetteville, NC         25.76   8 
 37 # 2025 Ava Vasile         19 Milford, MA              25.85   7 
 38 #  105 Tiffani Pittman    21 Washington, DC           25.93   7 
 39 #   69 Delia Barbanti     19 Andover, MA              25.95   9 
 40 # 2942 Mary Gregory       20 Herndon, VA              26.03   6 
 41 # 1039 Hillary Abankwa    21 Orangeburg, NY           26.17   7 
 42 # 2763 Lauren Santiago    19 Amsterdam, NY            26.32   3 
 43 #  183 Aliya Barrows      19 Riverside, RI            26.36   2 
 44 # 1520 India Ingemi       20 Beverly, MA              27.27   9 
 45 #  905 Felicia Hewitt     20 Bladensburg, MD          27.75   1 
 46 # 1231 Queanna Taylor     20 East Bank Demerara,      28.99   5 
 -- # 1949 Jada Moore         19 Ferguson, MO                DQ   5  Lane Violation

 Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  937 Malachi Shannon    20 Gainesville, FL          21.83   2  21.822
  2 #  199 Aaron Bell         21 Jacksonville, FL         21.83   2  21.826
  3 # 1180 Noah Stallworth    19 Rockford, MI             21.95   1 
  4 #  948 Myles Epstein      19 Chestnut Hill, MA        22.14   2 
  5 #  867 Austin Montgomery  20 Norristown, PA           22.26   2 
  6 # 1429 Christopher Holt   20 Hempstead, NY            22.27   1 
 -- #  486 Christian Ruffin   21 Knightdale, NC              DQ   1  Lane Violation

Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  937 Malachi Shannon    20 Gainesville, FL          21.96q  3 
  2 #  199 Aaron Bell         21 Jacksonville, FL         21.97q  1 
  3 #  948 Myles Epstein      19 Chestnut Hill, MA        22.03q  1 
  4 #  867 Austin Montgomery  20 Norristown, PA           22.04q  8  22.032
  5 # 1180 Noah Stallworth    19 Rockford, MI             22.04q  8  22.039
  6 #  486 Christian Ruffin   21 Knightdale, NC           22.07q  3 
  7 # 1429 Christopher Holt   20 Hempstead, NY            22.18q  2 
  8 # 2855 Keirryse Simpson   20 Aurora, CO               22.19q  8 
  9 # 2214 Brandon Raysor     19 Ossining, NY             22.20  12 
 10 # 2038 Justin Eastman     19 Newark, NJ               22.21   2 
 11 # 1840 Tony Martin        19 Saginaw, MI              22.22   7  22.211
 12 # 3545 William Wharton    20 Lexington, KY            22.22   9  22.217
 13 # 1637 Joakim Genereux    19 St Constant, QC          22.24   1 
 14 # 2960 Anthony Spignese   19 Danvers, MA              22.25  12 
 15 # 1666 Steven Doss        20 North Providence, R      22.27   5 
 16 #  917 Guinove Joanus     19 Elizabeth, NJ            22.31  13  22.304
 17 # 3189 Jordan McKenzie    19 Ajax, ON                 22.31   7  22.308
 18 # 2769 Gavin Sawchuk      22 Aurora, CO               22.32  13  22.312
 19 # 1881 Tristen Howard     20 Medford, MA              22.33  13  22.321
 19 # 1403 Sean Glass         19 Haverhill, MA            22.33   4  22.321
 21 # 1509 Michael Harris     19 Bradenton, FL            22.34   9  22.334
 22 # 3279 Aidan McNally      21 Waxhaw, NC               22.34   3  22.338
 23 #   24 Adetomiwa Adebayo  19 Glenarden, MD            22.39   2 
 24 # 2071 Tommy Jordan       19 Needham, MA              22.44   9 
 25 # 2210 Jonathan Garcia-L  20 Manassas, VA             22.45   1 
 26 # 3030 Curtis Borden      19 Alexandria, VA           22.49  13 
 27 # 2342 Keasean Dirks      19 Pfafftown, NC            22.50   3 
 28 # 3672 Matt Zawaski       19 Mansfield, MA            22.51   4 
 29 # 1366 Jordan Henri       19 Moncton, NB              22.54   8 
 30 # 1785 Matthew Madamba    19 Stow, MA                 22.59  11 
 31 # 2316 Joe Pizzi          19 Penfield, NY             22.60  10 
 32 # 1730 Kazu Uda-Thach     19 Lexington, MA            22.62   9 
 33 #  935 Markevus Jackson   21 Gainesville, FL          22.63   7 
 34 #  102 Kendel Hammock     19 Washington, DC           22.66   6  22.654
 35 # 2153 Dana Ridley        20 Hamilton, NJ             22.66  11  22.656
 36 # 3732 Cameron Summers    19 Hyattsville, MD          22.67   2  22.667
 37 # 3562 Robert Martin      20 Roanoke, VA              22.67  11  22.669
 38 #   89 Dazon Harrison     19 Annandale, VA            22.68  10 
 39 # 2310 Chris Allen        19 Macedon, NY              22.74  13 
 40 # 1685 Joseph Langston    19 Yorktown, VA             22.83  11 
 41 # 2233 Chukwumdi Osuji    20 Burtonsville, MD         22.85  10 
 42 # 1585 Simon Jupp         20 Ridgefield, CT           22.86   6 
 43 # 1059 Ed Deskins         19 Fredericksburg, VA       22.87  12  22.863
 44 # 1055 Christopher Balth  19 New Rochelle, NY         22.87   5  22.867
 45 # 1782 Michael Toppin     20 Wallingford, CT          22.88   5 
 46 # 2760 Ashton Sanders     20 ypsilanti, MI            22.93   9  22.922
 47 # 1855 Patrick McCray     20 Goode, VA                22.93  10  22.925
 48 # 2208 Lewis Freeman      20 Manassas, VA             22.96  10 
 49 # 2794 Trevor Nassar      19 North Andover, MA        22.97  12  22.966
 50 #   57 Kai Bailin         19 Amherst, MA              22.97   2  22.970
 51 # 2198 Bryan Santos       20 Southbridge, MA          22.98  12 
 52 # 1668 Jolon O'Connor     19 Johnston, RI             23.00   7 
 53 # 2538 Patrick Abel       19 Cortlandt Manor, NY      23.02  11 
 54 # 1680 Jordan Carlie      21 Evans, GA                23.03   9 
 55 #  796 Jonah Dean         19 Webster, NY              23.05   6 
 56 # 2218 Carl Hicks         21 Baltimore, MD            23.11   4 
 57 # 2494 Nathaniel Gaines   20 Pomona, NY               23.15   8 
 58 #  989 Ivan Daniels       19 Jersey City, NJ          23.23   7 
 59 # 1309 Matthew Harris     19 Mcdonough, GA            23.25   6  23.241
 60 # 1642 Max Karen          20 Aldie, VA                23.25  13  23.247
 61 # 2897 Zeante Smith       19 Greenville, SC           23.34   5 
 62 # 1798 Jonathan Mahon     21 Hopewell Junction,       23.35   5 
 63 #  678 Nile Colson        20 Rochester, NY            23.60   4  23.591
 64 # 3096 Richard Swanson    19 Winchendon, MA           23.60   1  23.596
 65 # 2565 Tyler Levons       19 Fulton, MD               30.73   4 
 -- # 1737 Taahir Kelly       19 Washington DC, DC           DQ   4 
 -- # 3469 Jacob Nixon        19 Chesapeake, VA              DQ  10  Lane Violation
 -- # 2359 Evan Matthews      19 Pickerington, OH            DQ   6  Lane Violation 22.31
 -- #  730 Jaime Halton       20 Charlotte, NC               DQ   5  Lane violation