Brebeuf Jesuit Track & Field
New Balance Indoor Nationals - The Armory, New York City
Friday, March 9, 2018 - Sunday, March 11, 2018
60m dash Trial Semi Final Place
Semira Killebrew 7.50 7.47 7.41 4th
200m dash Trial Final Place
Semira Killebrew 24.38   9th
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2018 06:30 PM
           2018 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/9/2018 to 3/11/2018           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                    at The New Balance Armory, New York, NY                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 20 Best Times
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.62  3/11/2018   Anthony Schwartz, Am Heritage,Plntn,FL      
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
      Junior: J  6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2878 Schwartz, Anthony  18 Miami, FL               J 6.63Q  7 
          6.167 (6.167)
  2 # 1010 Heslop, Mario      19 Somerset, NJ            F 6.72Q  5 
          6.255 (6.255)
  3 #  636 Lawson, Gatlin     19 Lugoff, SC                6.79Q  4 
          6.312 (6.312)
  4 #  695 Stewart, Brendon   18 Hyattsville, MD           6.81Q  3 
          6.323 (6.323)
  5 # 1421 Jackson, Caleb     19 Pleasant Grove, Al        6.82Q  6 
          6.339 (6.339)
  6 #  167 Beck, Coleton      18 Blacksburg, VA            6.84Q  2 
          6.367 (6.367)
  7 # 1744 Kratz, Austin      18 Telford, PA               6.85Q  1  6.845
          6.377 (6.377)
  8 # 2877 Campbell, Tyson    18 Miami, FL               F 6.74q  5 
          6.273 (6.273)
  9 # 2460 Ruffin, Hakim      18 Hoover, AL                6.85q  7  6.846
          6.378 (6.378)
 10 # 2778 Smith, Jais        18 Mansfield, TX             6.85q  7  6.850
          6.380 (6.380)
 11 # 1832 Moore, Marcellus   20 Plainfield, IL            6.87q  7  6.863
          6.398 (6.398)
 11 # 1325 Holloway, Seth     18 Fayetteville, GA          6.87q  5  6.863
          6.391 (6.391)
 13 # 1113 Amado, Dejury      18 New Bedford, MA           6.88q  3  6.878
          6.394 (6.394)
 14 # 1835 Moore, Okheme      18 Tuscaloosa, AL            6.88q  6  6.880
          6.401 (6.401)
 15 # 1295 Paulk, Armonte     18 Philadelphia, PA          6.89q  1 
          6.415 (6.415)
 16 # 2485 Calhoun, Myles     18 Henrietta, NY             6.92q  3  6.915
          6.419 (6.419)
 17 #  686 Cross, Nick        19 Hyattsville, MD           6.92q  4  6.918
          6.429 (6.429)
 18 #  443 Vereen, Cameron    18 Columbia, MD              6.93q  1  6.921
          6.446 (6.446)
 19 # 1045 Terry, Rondell     18 Garner, NC                6.93q  1  6.927
          6.436 (6.436)
 20 # 1064 Gilreath, Andrew   19 Sugar Land, TX            6.93q  2  6.929
          6.454 (6.454)
 21 # 2597 Sholars, Gregory   18 Fort Worth, TX            6.95q  4 
          6.468 (6.468)
 22 #  880 Everly, Keishawn   18 Fort Worth, TX            6.96q  4 
          6.467 (6.467)
 23 #  744 Draper, Dallin     18 Delta, UT                 6.97q  2 
          6.456 (6.456)
 24 # 1415 Chambers, DJ       18 Carlisle, OH              6.98q  6 
          6.480 (6.480)
 25 #  954 Cadena, Devin      18 Highlands Ranch, CO       6.99q  2 
          6.485 (6.485)
 26 # 1257 Henri, Jordan      19 Moncton, NB               7.00q  4  6.992
          6.505 (6.505)
 27 #  461 Caouette, John     18 Ashburnham, MA            7.00q  6  6.995
          6.502 (6.502)
 28 #  565 Close, Damian      18 Mustang, OK               7.00   2  6.996
          6.501 (6.501)
 29 #  831 Lutes, Daniel      18 Nashville, TN             7.00   4  6.997
          6.508 (6.508)
 30 #  877 Epstein, Myles     19 Chestnut Hill, MA         7.01   3  7.009
          6.524 (6.524)
 31 # 3509 Carroll, Davon     18 Pasadena, MD              7.01   5  7.010
          6.531 (6.531)
 32 # 1853 Stevens, Joseph    18 Detroit, MI               7.03   1  7.022
          6.524 (6.524)
 33 #  390 Brown, Peirre      18 taylor, MI                7.03   3  7.024
          6.518 (6.518)
 34 # 1909 Nelson, Reginald   18 Hoover, AL                7.03   7  7.025
          6.543 (6.543)
 35 # 1545 Krandel, James     18 Pittsburgh, PA            7.03   7  7.027
          6.547 (6.547)
 36 # 1735 Lewis, Jaylen      19 Ypsilanti, MI             7.04   4  7.033
          6.535 (6.535)
 37 #  480 Steele, Donald     19 Montgomery, AL            7.04   3  7.034
          6.543 (6.543)
 38 #   75 Alvarez, Alan      18 Lexington, SC             7.04   2  7.035
          6.547 (6.547)
 39 # 3506 Bowen, Kamron      18 New Lexington, OH         7.05   7  7.047
          6.540 (6.540)
 40 # 2703 Maurisseau-O'Neal  18 Bellport, NY              7.05   6  7.049
          6.543 (6.543)
 41 # 1118 Holmes, Junias     18 Grand Rapids, MI          7.06   5 
          6.565 (6.565)
 42 #  795 Moore, JaVaughn    18 Marietta, GA              7.08   5 
          6.549 (6.549)
 43 #  956 Gordon, Zion       19 Denver, CO                7.10   3  7.097
          6.584 (6.584)
 44 # 2917 Berry, Daquan      18 Scarborough, ON           7.10   1  7.099
          6.612 (6.612)
 45 #  639 Crespo, Nolan      19 Eastvale, CA              7.11   6  7.101
          6.585 (6.585)
 46 # 2448 Aerts, Parker      18 Muskegon, MI              7.11   6  7.105
          6.608 (6.608)
 47 # 3313 Trower, Alexander  18 Pittsburgh, PA            7.13   2  7.125
          6.627 (6.627)
 48 #  478 Carter, Octavious  18 Wyndmoor, PA              7.13   6  7.128
          6.622 (6.622)
 49 # 1732 Cunningham, Corte  18 Ypsilanti, MI             7.14   7 
          6.645 (6.645)
 50 #  741 Dorwil, Edner      18 philadelphia, PA          7.19   5 
          6.676 (6.676)
 51 #  196 Berry, Brandon     19 Wickliffe, OH             7.23   5 
          6.700 (6.700)
 52 # 2043 Omatseye, Omasan   18 Scottsdale, AZ            7.30   1 
          6.797 (6.797)
 53 # 2483 Brinson, Anthony   18 Henrietta, NY             7.41   2 
          6.793 (6.793)
 -- # 1802 Cooper, Tyrese     19 Miami Gardens, FL           FS   3 
 -- # 1553 Hairston, Delmari  19 Richmond Hts, OH           DNS   7 
 -- #  404 Allen, Eric        18 Potomac, MD                DNS   2 
 -- # 1258 Henry, Dylan       18 Chagrin Falls, OH          DNS   4 
 -- # 2777 Jacobs, Holland    19 Grand Prairie, TX          DNS   5 
 -- # 1815 Smith, Charles     18 Milton, MA                 DNS   3 
 -- #  449 Burnett, Davonte   18 Hyde Park, MA              DNS   6 
 -- # 2871 Teer, Isaiah       20 Arlington, TX              DNS   1 
 -- #  430 Watson, Bryce      18 Potomac, MD                DNS   4 
 -- # 2449 Ware, Jalen        18 Muskegon Heights, M        DNS   1 
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.62  3/11/2018   Anthony Schwartz, Am Heritage,Plntn,FL      
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
      Junior: J  6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI           
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 2878 Schwartz, Anthony  18 Miami, FL               A 6.62Q  2 
          6.164 (6.164)
  2 # 2877 Campbell, Tyson    18 Miami, FL               F 6.73Q  1 
          6.264 (6.264)
  3 #  695 Stewart, Brendon   18 Hyattsville, MD         F 6.76Q  3 
          6.281 (6.281)
  4 # 1421 Jackson, Caleb     19 Pleasant Grove, Al      F 6.78Q  1  6.773
          6.297 (6.297)
  5 # 1744 Kratz, Austin      18 Telford, PA             F 6.78Q  2  6.776
          6.313 (6.313)
  6 # 2778 Smith, Jais        18 Mansfield, TX             6.82Q  3 
          6.350 (6.350)
  7 # 1010 Heslop, Mario      19 Somerset, NJ            F 6.78q  1  6.777
          6.311 (6.311)
  8 # 1832 Moore, Marcellus   20 Plainfield, IL            6.81q  2  6.806
          6.341 (6.341)
  9 #  686 Cross, Nick        19 Hyattsville, MD           6.81q  1  6.807
          6.328 (6.328)
 10 #  167 Beck, Coleton      18 Blacksburg, VA            6.83   2  6.823
          6.359 (6.359)
 11 # 2460 Ruffin, Hakim      18 Hoover, AL                6.83   3  6.829
          6.363 (6.363)
 12 #  443 Vereen, Cameron    18 Columbia, MD              6.86   2 
          6.374 (6.374)
 13 # 1835 Moore, Okheme      18 Tuscaloosa, AL            6.87   1 
          6.389 (6.389)
 14 #  636 Lawson, Gatlin     19 Lugoff, SC                6.88   3 
          6.382 (6.382)
 15 # 1325 Holloway, Seth     18 Fayetteville, GA          6.90   1 
          6.416 (6.416)
 16 # 1064 Gilreath, Andrew   19 Sugar Land, TX            6.91   1 
          6.422 (6.422)
 17 # 1045 Terry, Rondell     18 Garner, NC                6.95   2  6.948
          6.457 (6.457)
 18 # 1113 Amado, Dejury      18 New Bedford, MA           6.95   2  6.949
          6.462 (6.462)
 19 # 2485 Calhoun, Myles     18 Henrietta, NY             6.95   3  6.950
          6.460 (6.460)
 20 #  880 Everly, Keishawn   18 Fort Worth, TX            6.98   3 
          6.491 (6.491)
 21 # 1415 Chambers, DJ       18 Carlisle, OH              6.99   2 
          6.481 (6.481)
 22 # 1257 Henri, Jordan      19 Moncton, NB               7.05   1  7.047
          6.568 (6.568)
 23 #  461 Caouette, John     18 Ashburnham, MA            7.05   3  7.049
          6.550 (6.550)
 24 #  954 Cadena, Devin      18 Highlands Ranch, CO       7.07   2  7.063
          6.554 (6.554)
 24 # 2597 Sholars, Gregory   18 Fort Worth, TX            7.07   3  7.063
          6.562 (6.562)
 -- #  744 Draper, Dallin     18 Delta, UT                  DNS   1 
 -- # 1295 Paulk, Armonte     18 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   3 
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.62  3/11/2018   Anthony Schwartz, Am Heritage,Plntn,FL      
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
      Junior: J  6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2878 Schwartz, Anthony  18 Miami, FL                 6.59A 
          6.126 (6.126)
  2 # 2877 Campbell, Tyson    18 Miami, FL                 6.72F 
          6.263 (6.263)
  3 # 1744 Kratz, Austin      18 Telford, PA               6.75F 
          6.290 (6.290)
  4 # 1421 Jackson, Caleb     19 Pleasant Grove, Al        6.76F 
          6.282 (6.282)
  5 # 1010 Heslop, Mario      19 Somerset, NJ              6.77F 
          6.296 (6.296)
  6 #  695 Stewart, Brendon   18 Hyattsville, MD           6.79  
          6.309 (6.309)
  7 # 1832 Moore, Marcellus   20 Plainfield, IL            6.81  
          6.344 (6.344)
  8 #  686 Cross, Nick        19 Hyattsville, MD           6.85  
          6.362 (6.362)
  9 # 2778 Smith, Jais        18 Mansfield, TX             6.86  
          6.369 (6.369)
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 21 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Freshman: F  7.30  2/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1543 Davis, Tamari      21 Gainesville, FL           7.40Q  5  7.393
          6.847 (6.847)
  2 # 2792 Steiner, Abby      18 Dublin, OH                7.40Q  1  7.400
          6.882 (6.882)
  3 # 2774 Stark, Grace       19 White Lake, MI            7.43Q  2 
          6.892 (6.892)
  4 #  124 Davies, Thelma     19 Darby, PA                 7.44Q  3 
          6.916 (6.916)
  5 # 2496 Thomas, Lanae-Tav  18 Henrietta, NY             7.48Q  6 
          6.928 (6.928)
  6 # 1475 Killebrew, Semira  19 Indianapolis, IN          7.50Q  4  7.497
          6.960 (6.960)
  7 #  383 Brown, Alexis      19 Kennedale, TX             7.41q  1 
          6.871 (6.871)
  8 #  301 Bowens, Emerald    18 Loma Linda, CA            7.50q  2  7.492
          6.958 (6.958)
  9 # 2649 Waller, Hannah     20 Reston, VA                7.51q  2 
          6.966 (6.966)
 10 # 1762 Seaman, Jada       19 Owings Mills, MD          7.54q  1 
          7.000 (7.000)
 11 #   54 Aholou, Tatiana    18 Laval, QC                 7.55q  5 
          7.006 (7.006)
 12 # 1606 Green, Vivette     18 Douglasville, GA          7.58q  5  7.578
          7.022 (7.022)
 13 #  426 Seymour, Ashley    18 Potomac, MD               7.58q  3  7.580
          7.036 (7.036)
 14 #  132 Jones, Jasmine     20 Braselton, GA             7.59q  2  7.584
          7.040 (7.040)
 15 # 3242 Watson, Claudasha  18 Lafayette, LA             7.59q  6  7.586
          7.033 (7.033)
 16 # 2103 Goffe, Toshel      19 Paul Robeson              7.60q  1  7.592
          7.028 (7.028)
 17 #  544 Young, Amira       18 Chicago, IL               7.60q  5  7.593
          7.046 (7.046)
 18 # 1998 Rowe, Kelly        19 Mansfield, TX             7.60q  6  7.599
          7.050 (7.050)
 19 #  136 Rossum, Alexa      19 Braselton, GA             7.63q  6 
          7.067 (7.067)
 20 # 1196 Hall, Lauryn       18 Harvest, AL               7.64q  5 
          7.094 (7.094)
 21 #  505 Thompson, Rebecca  18 Woodbridge, VA            7.66q  2  7.655
          7.092 (7.092)
 22 #  638 Crean, Jenna       19 West Seneca, NY           7.66q  1  7.657
          7.100 (7.100)
 23 # 3384 Wilson, Aliya      19 Maple Valley, WA          7.68q  6  7.677
          7.125 (7.125)
 24 # 3029 Igbinoghene, Hope  19 Trussville, AL            7.68q  3  7.679
          7.136 (7.136)
 25 #  959 Larkin, Sydnee     18 Aurora, CO                7.70q  4  7.696
          7.130 (7.130)
 26 #  761 Marsh, Alyssa      18 Ajax, ON                  7.70q  3  7.697
          7.134 (7.134)
 27 # 1804 Bryant, Angelniqu  18 Fort Mill, SC             7.71q  6 
          7.144 (7.144)
 28 # 1050 Cook, Jonae        18 Norristown, PA            7.73   3 
          7.173 (7.173)
 29 #  454 Cain, Kelisa       18 California, MD            7.74   2 
          7.176 (7.176)
 30 # 2014 Nuels, Amani       19 Jackson, MI               7.75   5  7.741
          7.190 (7.190)
 30 # 2838 Ward, Nyla         19 Alexandria, VA            7.75   1  7.741
          7.162 (7.162)
 32 #  852 Ritter, Jaiden     19 Ellicott City, MD         7.75   3  7.743
          7.192 (7.192)
 33 # 1164 Grier-Spratley, M  18 Alexandria, VA            7.76   4  7.751
          7.191 (7.191)
 34 # 1422 Jackson, Le-Taija  19 Dallas, TX                7.76   1  7.756
          7.207 (7.207)
 35 # 1308 Hill, Kyla         19 Springfield, MA           7.77   3 
          7.199 (7.199)
 36 # 1273 Nagbe, Pearl       19 Henrico, VA               7.79   3 
          7.216 (7.216)
 37 #  676 Davis, Aja         19 Ardmore, PA               7.81   6 
          7.239 (7.239)
 38 # 2796 Harrison, Aliya    18 Somerdale, NJ             7.84   5 
          7.277 (7.277)
 39 # 1426 Judkins, Nia       18 Raleigh, NC               7.85   2 
          7.266 (7.266)
 40 # 1319 Holiday, Sydney    20 Cody, WY                  7.90   1  7.892
          7.308 (7.308)
 40 # 1631 Penn, Del'Nique    19 Winston-Salem, NC         7.90   4  7.892
          7.323 (7.323)
 42 # 1644 Parson, Autumn     18 Walkersville, MD          7.91   4 
          7.344 (7.344)
 43 # 3160 Steffon, Victoria  18 Holden, MA                8.01   2 
          7.430 (7.430)
 -- #  526 Hee, Olivia        19 Charlotte, NC              DNS   4 
 -- # 1427 Wright, Iantha     18 Jamaica, NY                DNS   4 
 -- # 1241 Hawkins, Sydney    19 Stewartsville, NJ          DNS   6 
 -- #  287 McGill, Olivia     18 Haymarket, VA              DNS   4 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Freshman: F  7.30  2/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1543 Davis, Tamari      21 Gainesville, FL           7.33Q  1 
          6.804 (6.804)
  2 #  124 Davies, Thelma     19 Darby, PA                 7.38Q  2 
          6.857 (6.857)
  3 # 2792 Steiner, Abby      18 Dublin, OH                7.42Q  3 
          6.893 (6.893)
  4 # 2774 Stark, Grace       19 White Lake, MI            7.40Q  2 
          6.874 (6.874)
  5 #  383 Brown, Alexis      19 Kennedale, TX             7.44Q  1 
          6.900 (6.900)
  6 # 3384 Wilson, Aliya      19 Maple Valley, WA          7.55Q  3 
          7.008 (7.008)
  7 # 1475 Killebrew, Semira  19 Indianapolis, IN          7.47q  1 
          6.934 (6.934)
  8 # 1998 Rowe, Kelly        19 Mansfield, TX             7.54q  1 
          6.987 (6.987)
  9 #  426 Seymour, Ashley    18 Potomac, MD               7.56q  1  7.555
          7.014 (7.014)
 10 # 1196 Hall, Lauryn       18 Harvest, AL               7.56   3  7.556
          7.011 (7.011)
 11 #  301 Bowens, Emerald    18 Loma Linda, CA            7.57   3 
          7.024 (7.024)
 12 #  132 Jones, Jasmine     20 Braselton, GA             7.61   3 
          7.057 (7.057)
 13 # 3242 Watson, Claudasha  18 Lafayette, LA             7.62   2 
          7.064 (7.064)
 14 #  544 Young, Amira       18 Chicago, IL               7.63   3  7.623
          7.074 (7.074)
 15 # 2103 Goffe, Toshel      19 Paul Robeson              7.63   2  7.627
          7.072 (7.072)
 16 # 1762 Seaman, Jada       19 Owings Mills, MD          7.64   2 
          7.081 (7.081)
 17 #  136 Rossum, Alexa      19 Braselton, GA             7.65   1 
          7.097 (7.097)
 18 #  959 Larkin, Sydnee     18 Aurora, CO                7.68   1  7.672
          7.116 (7.116)
 19 # 2649 Waller, Hannah     20 Reston, VA                7.68   2  7.675
          7.118 (7.118)
 20 #  761 Marsh, Alyssa      18 Ajax, ON                  7.70   3 
          7.151 (7.151)
 21 # 1606 Green, Vivette     18 Douglasville, GA          7.72   1 
          7.139 (7.139)
 22 # 3029 Igbinoghene, Hope  19 Trussville, AL            7.75   1 
          7.203 (7.203)
 23 # 1804 Bryant, Angelniqu  18 Fort Mill, SC             7.84   2 
          7.249 (7.249)
 -- #  638 Crean, Jenna       19 West Seneca, NY            DNF   2 
 -- #   54 Aholou, Tatiana    18 Laval, QC                  DNS   3 
 -- # 2496 Thomas, Lanae-Tav  18 Henrietta, NY              DNS   3 
 -- #  505 Thompson, Rebecca  18 Woodbridge, VA             DNS   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Freshman: F  7.30  2/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1543 Davis, Tamari      21 Gainesville, FL           7.25M 
          6.728 (6.728)
  2 #  124 Davies, Thelma     19 Darby, PA                 7.33  
          6.813 (6.813)
  3 #  383 Brown, Alexis      19 Kennedale, TX             7.38  
          6.845 (6.845)
  4 # 1475 Killebrew, Semira  19 Indianapolis, IN          7.41  
          6.882 (6.882)
  5 # 2792 Steiner, Abby      18 Dublin, OH                7.42   7.415
          6.885 (6.885)
  6 # 2774 Stark, Grace       19 White Lake, MI            7.42   7.418
          6.881 (6.881)
  7 # 3384 Wilson, Aliya      19 Maple Valley, WA          7.51  
          6.964 (6.964)
  8 # 1998 Rowe, Kelly        19 Mansfield, TX             7.56  
          7.008 (7.008)
  9 #  426 Seymour, Ashley    18 Potomac, MD               7.57  
          7.022 (7.022)
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Tyrese Cooper is defending champion
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Freshman: F 21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O 21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL           
      Junior: J 20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
      Senior: S 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  404 Allen, Eric        18 Potomac, MD            F 21.08q  3 
  2 # 1744 Kratz, Austin      18 Telford, PA            F 21.11q  9 
  3 # 1802 Cooper, Tyrese     19 Miami Gardens, FL        21.36q  7  21.357
  4 # 1010 Heslop, Mario      19 Somerset, NJ             21.36q 10  21.360
  5 # 1832 Moore, Marcellus   20 Plainfield, IL           21.52q  2 
  6 # 1835 Moore, Okheme      18 Tuscaloosa, AL           21.60q  6 
  7 #  251 Moorer, Matthew    18 Ypsilanti, MI            21.73q 10 
  8 # 1733 Flournoy, James    19 Westland, MI             21.74q  9 
  9 # 1618 Lewis, Charles     19 Huntsville, AL           21.78   1 
 10 #  950 Tarantino, Antoni  18 Blackwood, NJ            21.82   9 
 11 # 3510 Jones, Jaheim      19 Newburgh, NY             21.84   1 
 12 #  917 Wilson, Nicholas   19 Accokeek, MD             21.87   4 
 13 # 1643 Hackett, Aaron     18 Upper Marlboro, MD       21.88   8 
 14 # 1636 Fogle, Ethan       18 Hyattsville, MD          21.90   5 
 15 # 2528 Royal, Frank       19 Richmond, VA             21.91   6  21.901
 16 # 1295 Paulk, Armonte     18 Philadelphia, PA         21.91   4  21.904
 17 # 2853 Johnson, Kevin     19 Team War-Va              21.93   9 
 18 # 1325 Holloway, Seth     18 Fayetteville, GA         21.94   7 
 19 # 3186 Douds, Emerson     19 Matthews, NC             21.95   6 
 20 # 1627 Hayes, Savion      19 Winston-Salem, NC        21.98   1 
 21 # 2597 Sholars, Gregory   18 Fort Worth, TX           22.09   2 
 22 # 2587 Camara, Mange      19 Watertown, MA            22.10   7 
 23 #  987 Balthazar, Christ  19 New Rochelle, NY         22.12   3 
 24 # 1294 Hill, Christopher  19 Rancho Cucamonga, C      22.13  10 
 25 # 3165 Taylor, Xavier     18 Arlington, VA            22.14   7 
 26 # 2604 O'Brien, Joseph    19 Shrewsbury, MA           22.18   3 
 27 #  270 Etta, Ebruba       18 Fork Union, VA           22.23  10  22.227
 27 # 3158 Peri-Okonny, Mann  18 Holden, MA               22.23   8  22.227
 29 # 3509 Carroll, Davon     18 Pasadena, MD             22.24   6 
 30 #  387 Brown, Kimani      18 Queens, NY               22.27   4 
 31 #  962 Flaker, Jarett     20 Scarborough, ME          22.28   5 
 32 # 2260 Brebnor, Rawle     18 Dumfries, VA             22.42   5 
 33 # 2721 McDaniel, Mordeca  20 Fort Washington, Md      22.43   2 
 34 #  929 Carter, Isaiah     19 Virginia Beach, VA       22.44   8  22.431
 35 # 1257 Henri, Jordan      19 Moncton, NB              22.44  10  22.436
 36 #  300 Bowens, Billy      18 Loma Linda, CA           22.48   1 
 37 # 1278 Herring, Jalen     18 Willow Spring, NC        22.50   9  22.494
 38 #  461 Caouette, John     18 Ashburnham, MA           22.50   3  22.500
 39 #  827 Waller, Emmanuel   18 Lynchburg, VA            22.57   4 
 40 #  107 Pendarvis, Jay     20 Annandale, VA            22.65   5 
 41 #  109 Antoine, Jaden     18 Freeport, NY             22.69   7 
 42 # 1749 Baxter, Jaquil     18 Rochester, NY            22.74   3 
 43 # 2446 Sembrat, Kevin     18 Succasunna, NJ           22.76   2 
 44 # 3315 Finnegan, Luke     18 Westerville, OH          22.80   7 
 45 #  906 Miller, Aaron      20 New York, NY             22.84   6  22.837
 46 #  250 Blake, Michael     19 Hudson, MA               22.84   8  22.840
 47 # 2806 Washington, Keith  18 Landover, MD             23.37   1 
 48 # 3501 Lightner, Kennedy  19 North Little Rock,       23.70   2 
 -- # 2814 Davis, Nathaniel   18 Amherst, NY                DNF   2 
 -- #  791 Hosten, Carlon     18 Bronx, NY                  DNS   5 
 -- # 2860 Waller, Jevon      18 Team War-Va                DNS   3 
 -- #  449 Burnett, Davonte   18 Hyde Park, MA              DNS   4 
 -- #  695 Stewart, Brendon   18 Hyattsville, MD            DNS   8 
 -- # 1363 Howard, Cameron    18 Herndon, VA                DNS   1 
 -- #  218 Barriffe, Dandre   18 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   5 
 -- #   15 Dominique, Markel  18 Hampton, VA                DNS   4 
 -- # 3354 Billak, Caden      18 Centreville, VA            DNS   8 
 -- #  575 Jackson, Tajai     19 Roanoke, VA                DNS   6 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
 Tyrese Cooper is defending champion
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Freshman: F 21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O 21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL           
      Junior: J 20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
      Senior: S 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1744 Kratz, Austin      18 Telford, PA              21.01O  2 
  2 #  404 Allen, Eric        18 Potomac, MD              21.08F  2 
  3 # 1835 Moore, Okheme      18 Tuscaloosa, AL           21.31   1 
  4 # 1832 Moore, Marcellus   20 Plainfield, IL           21.32   1 
  5 #  251 Moorer, Matthew    18 Ypsilanti, MI            21.81   1 
  6 # 1733 Flournoy, James    19 Westland, MI             22.21   1 
 -- # 1010 Heslop, Mario      19 Somerset, NJ                DQ   2  Out of Lane
        34.122 (34.122)
 -- # 1802 Cooper, Tyrese     19 Miami Gardens, FL          DNS   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA   
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA         
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.24  3/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1543 Davis, Tamari      21 Gainesville, FL        F 23.24q  7 
  2 # 2792 Steiner, Abby      18 Dublin, OH               23.85q  4 
  3 # 2496 Thomas, Lanae-Tav  18 Henrietta, NY            23.94q  3 
  4 # 2649 Waller, Hannah     20 Reston, VA               24.10q  5 
  5 # 1917 Holmes, Alexis     18 Hamden, CT               24.21q  3 
  6 #  135 Price, Trinity     21 Braselton, GA            24.27q  7 
  7 #  136 Rossum, Alexa      19 Braselton, GA            24.30q  3 
  8 # 1025 Frost, Jazmyne     19 Hawthorne, CA            24.37q  5 
  9 # 1475 Killebrew, Semira  19 Indianapolis, IN         24.38   1 
 10 # 3400 Dancy, Shakira     18 Sicklerville, NJ         24.39   1 
 11 # 1606 Green, Vivette     18 Douglasville, GA         24.44   3 
 12 #  965 Diggs, Talitha     20 Hellertown, PA           24.46   6 
 13 #  630 Covington, Mikeis  19 Indianapolis, IN         24.50   3 
 14 #  426 Seymour, Ashley    18 Potomac, MD              24.55   7 
 15 #   66 Alfieri, Chloe     18 Harvard, MA              24.59   1 
 16 # 1310 Hinds, Ryah        19 Seaford, VA              24.65   7  24.644
 17 # 2103 Goffe, Toshel      19 Paul Robeson             24.65   2  24.645
 18 #  438 Robinson, Kyna     19 Garner, NC               24.69   5 
 19 # 1998 Rowe, Kelly        19 Mansfield, TX            24.71   2 
 20 # 1199 Gay, Aisha         18 Hamden, CT               24.72   5 
 21 #  383 Brown, Alexis      19 Kennedale, TX            24.73   5 
 22 # 1003 Colbert, Tylar     18 Reisterstown, MD         24.75   4 
 23 # 1617 Leger, Catherine   19 St-Laurent, QC           24.78   1 
 24 # 1687 Madden, Alyssa     19 Westminster, MA          24.83   2  24.822
 25 # 3029 Igbinoghene, Hope  19 Trussville, AL           24.83   4  24.829
 26 # 1750 Watson, Vanessa    19 Spencerport, NY          24.96   4 
 27 # 1052 Holman, Ziyah      20 Hyattsville, MD          24.97   4 
 28 # 1105 Brown, Brianna     21 Bronx, NY                25.00   6 
 29 #  533 Crosby, Alexis     18 Wyncote, PA              25.03   2 
 30 #  544 Young, Amira       18 Chicago, IL              25.11   7 
 31 # 2697 Lynch, Meagan      18 Alpharetta, GA           25.17   1 
 32 # 1093 Thompson, Linesha  18 Brooklyn, NY             25.21   1 
 33 # 1196 Hall, Lauryn       18 Harvest, AL              25.26   3 
 34 # 1456 Jones, Tia         19 Woodstock, GA            25.35   5 
 35 # 1427 Wright, Iantha     18 Jamaica, NY              25.60   6 
 36 #  454 Cain, Kelisa       18 California, MD           25.67   4 
 37 # 1880 Vasile, Ava        19 Milford, MA              25.83   7 
 -- #  137 Rossum, Trinity    21 Braselton, GA              DNS   6 
 -- #  638 Crean, Jenna       19 West Seneca, NY            DNS   2 
 -- # 1433 Jaworski, Brooke   19 Athens, WI                 DNS   2 
 -- # 2845 Carter, Kori       19 Team War-Va                DNS   6 
 -- # 1807 Miles, Dajour      19 Aurora, IL                 DNS   6 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA   
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA         
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.24  3/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1543 Davis, Tamari      21 Gainesville, FL          23.46   2 
  2 # 2792 Steiner, Abby      18 Dublin, OH               23.51   2 
  3 # 1917 Holmes, Alexis     18 Hamden, CT               23.86   1 
  4 #  135 Price, Trinity     21 Braselton, GA            24.21   1 
  5 # 2649 Waller, Hannah     20 Reston, VA               24.41   2 
  6 # 1025 Frost, Jazmyne     19 Hawthorne, CA            24.43   1 
  7 #  136 Rossum, Alexa      19 Braselton, GA            24.51   1 
 -- # 2496 Thomas, Lanae-Tav  18 Henrietta, NY              DNS   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Tyrese Cooper is defending champion
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ       
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
   Armory HS: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
   Sophomore: O 46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  968 Ramey, Nicholas    19 Snellville, GA         F 47.52q  1 
  2 # 1802 Cooper, Tyrese     19 Miami Gardens, FL      F 47.54q  2 
  3 #  967 Herron, Brian      19 Decatur, GA            F 47.74q  7 
  4 # 1450 Johnson, Trey      18 Fayetteville, GA         48.11q  3 
  5 # 2737 Green, Miles       18 Philadelphia, PA         48.23q  5 
  6 #  917 Wilson, Nicholas   19 Accokeek, MD             48.31q  2 
  7 # 2441 Ross, Randolph     19 Garner, NC               48.44q  2  48.433
  7 # 1845 James, Donnie      18 Detroit, MI              48.44q  4  48.433
  9 #  251 Moorer, Matthew    18 Ypsilanti, MI            48.45   3 
 10 # 1733 Flournoy, James    19 Westland, MI             48.66   6 
 11 #  204 Richardson, Edwar  19 Hampton, VA              48.67   6 
 12 # 1216 Wright, Willingto  18 Knoxville, TN            48.78   3 
 13 #  238 Zink, Rick         18 Downingtown, PA          48.80   4 
 14 # 1636 Fogle, Ethan       18 Hyattsville, MD          48.91   7 
 15 # 2735 Dupell, Robert     18 Lansdale, PA             48.97   6 
 16 # 2380 Badmus, Tolu       18 Richmond, TX             48.98   1 
 17 # 1459 Buntin, Nadale     18 Edison, NJ               49.08   3  49.074
 18 #  177 Perkins, Calvin    18 Belmont, MA              49.08   5  49.080
 19 # 2434 Rogers, Xavier     18 Cosada, AL               49.09   6 
 20 # 3257 Welde, Michael     18 Newtown, PA              49.14   4 
 21 # 1508 Borzor, Christoph  18 Baldwin, NY              49.17   1 
 22 # 1365 Ohia-Enyia, Onye   18 Yonkers, NY              49.44   7 
 23 # 3393 Manson, Marcus     18 Windsor, CT              49.46   5 
 24 #  354 Brodie, Anthony    19 Bronx, NY                49.78   1 
 25 # 1295 Paulk, Armonte     18 Philadelphia, PA         49.79   3 
 26 #  570 Colbert, Christop  18 Wilton, CT               49.82   3 
 27 # 1057 Cummings, Kai      20 Philadelphia, PA         49.88   7 
 28 # 1991 Diawara, Abdolahe  19 Toms River, NJ           49.90   4 
 29 #  802 Gentil, Cebastian  18 East Greenwich, RI       50.05   4 
 30 #  172 Bellavia, Nico     18 Victor, NY               50.08   1 
 31 #   40 Adams, Brandon     18 Minooka, IL              50.16   1 
 32 # 1168 Gudgel, Spencer    18 Carmel, IN               50.26   5 
 33 # 1109 Harris-Brown, Bar  19 Bronx, NY                50.28   2 
 34 # 1709 Mini, Kuunemuebar  18 kennesaw, GA             50.57   7 
 35 # 3228 Flemmings, Tahje   20 Brooklyn, NY             50.77   4 
 36 # 2446 Sembrat, Kevin     18 Succasunna, NJ           50.87   6 
 37 # 2926 Therien, Felix     18 Repentigny, QC           51.17   2 
 38 #  134 Price, Cameron     18 Braselton, GA            51.83   7 
 -- # 2776 Ford, Christopher  19 Mansfield, TX              DNF   5 
 -- #  189 Dougherty, Devin   19 Bentonville, AR             DQ   5 
 -- # 2180 Robinson, Zach     18 Pickerington, OH           DNS   6 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Tyrese Cooper is defending champion
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ       
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
   Armory HS: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
   Sophomore: O 46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  967 Herron, Brian      19 Decatur, GA              46.31J  2 
  2 #  968 Ramey, Nicholas    19 Snellville, GA           46.78F  2 
  3 # 1450 Johnson, Trey      18 Fayetteville, GA         46.99F  2 
  4 # 2737 Green, Miles       18 Philadelphia, PA         47.84F  1 
  5 # 1845 James, Donnie      18 Detroit, MI              48.01   1 
  6 # 2441 Ross, Randolph     19 Garner, NC               48.36   1 
 -- #  917 Wilson, Nicholas   19 Accokeek, MD                DQ   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI         
   Sophomore: O 53.25  3/12/2017   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA        
      Junior: J 51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
      Senior: S 51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  712 Minor, Arria       19 Denver, CO               53.57q  2 
  2 # 1917 Holmes, Alexis     18 Hamden, CT               53.67q  3 
  3 # 1049 Simon, Kennedy     18 Marietta, GA             54.02q  3 
  4 # 1088 Wilson, Britton    19 Richmond, VA             54.53q  4 
  5 # 1419 Harris, Kimberly   20 Suwanee, GA              54.61q  2 
  6 # 1807 Miles, Dajour      19 Aurora, IL               54.92q  5 
  7 # 1433 Jaworski, Brooke   19 Athens, WI               54.97q  1 
  8 #  568 Folston, Jatana    19 Cocoa, FL                55.01q  1 
  9 # 1708 Lester, Sterling   19 Kennesaw, GA             55.30   1 
 10 #  185 Peoples, Paris     18 Jamaica, NY              55.50   5 
 11 # 1052 Holman, Ziyah      20 Hyattsville, MD          55.62   1 
 12 # 2106 Payne, Nicole      19 birmingham, AL           55.79   4 
 13 # 2451 Smith, Jordan      18 Suwanee, GA              55.82   1 
 14 #  438 Robinson, Kyna     19 Garner, NC               56.02   5 
 15 # 1750 Watson, Vanessa    19 Spencerport, NY          56.57   2 
 16 #  750 Dumas, Zarie       20 Fountain Inn, SC         56.58   4 
 17 # 1273 Nagbe, Pearl       19 Henrico, VA              56.74   5 
 18 # 3261 Comella, Abby      20 Wellesley Hills, MA      56.90   4 
 19 #  965 Diggs, Talitha     20 Hellertown, PA           57.43   4 
 20 # 1004 Hinton, Cameron    18 Owings Mills, MD         57.46   5 
 21 # 2648 Gregory, Mary      20 Reston, VA               57.55   2 
 22 # 2511 Byrnes, Ellen      18 Port Washington, NY      57.84   3 
 23 #   66 Alfieri, Chloe     18 Harvard, MA              57.89   1 
 24 #  401 Johnson, Alysia    20 Durham, NC             1:00.08   3 
 -- # 2182 Wood, Jaydan       19 Pickerington, OH           DNS   3 
 -- #  532 Barnes, Bria       19 Wyncote, PA                DNS   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI         
   Sophomore: O 53.25  3/12/2017   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA        
      Junior: J 51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
      Senior: S 51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  712 Minor, Arria       19 Denver, CO               52.74F  2 
  2 # 1917 Holmes, Alexis     18 Hamden, CT               53.63   2 
  3 # 1419 Harris, Kimberly   20 Suwanee, GA              53.77   1 
  4 # 1049 Simon, Kennedy     18 Marietta, GA             54.27   2 
  5 # 1807 Miles, Dajour      19 Aurora, IL               54.58   1 
  6 # 1088 Wilson, Britton    19 Richmond, VA             54.70   2 
  7 #  568 Folston, Jatana    19 Cocoa, FL                54.81   1 
  8 # 1433 Jaworski, Brooke   19 Athens, WI               54.84   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 at 10:20am; Section 4 at 2:54pm
    National: N 1:47.67  2/25/2018   Josh Hoey, B Shanahan,Dngtn,PA            
        Meet: M 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ        
   NSIC Meet: I 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
   Armory HS: A 1:49.21  3/11/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Freshman: F 1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
   Sophomore: O 1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
      Junior: J 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  528 Charvet, Jett      18 Brentwood, CA          1:50.91O  4 
  2 # 3303 Delgado, Ian       18 Cary, NC               1:51.06O  4 
  3 # 2161 Peralta, Luis      19 Passaic, NJ            1:51.74F  3 
  4 # 1339 Dolan, Sean        19 Ewing, NJ              1:51.77F  3 
  5 # 1095 Gomez, Jason       18 San Jose, Ca           1:51.86F  4 
  6 # 1792 Merrell, Jake      18 Quitaque, TX           1:52.33F  3 
  7 #  360 Rizzo, Matt        19 Bronxville, NY         1:52.55F  4 
  8 #  661 Going, Malcolm     19 Danbury, CT            1:52.87F  4 
  9 # 1455 Jones, Keaton      18 Collierville, TN       1:52.94F  4 
 10 # 3163 Miller, Nick       18 Wadsworth, OH          1:53.05F  4 
 11 # 1230 Hassan, Abdullahi  20 Toronto, ON            1:53.46F  3 
 12 # 3454 Woods, Theo        19 Lynchburg, VA          1:54.21F  2 
 13 # 1454 Jones, Colin       18 Collierville, TN       1:54.50F  3 
 14 #  359 Rizzo, Alex        19 Bronxville, NY         1:54.51F  4 
 15 #  640 Ebling, Collin     18 Pottsville, PA         1:54.54F  2 
 16 #  883 Bartlett, Ian      18 Fairfield, CT          1:54.58F  3 
 17 #  339 Alderfer, Isaac    18 Broadway, VA           1:54.76F  1 
 18 #  706 DelVecchio, Andre  18 Burke, VA              1:54.87F  3 
 19 # 1232 Crociata, Nichola  18 Hauppauge, NY          1:54.96F  2 
 20 #  513 Rivard, Liam       19 Toronto, ON            1:54.98F  3 
 21 # 2459 Simmons, Derrick   18 Queens, NY             1:55.05F  1 
 22 #   48 Scanlon, Mark      19 Poughkeepsie, NY       1:55.08F  1 
 23 # 1621 Lingard, Thomas    18 Lexington, MA          1:55.21F  4 
 24 # 3352 Conway, Liam       18 Pottstown, PA          1:55.38F  4 
 25 # 2708 Burnett, Jackson   19 Newark, NJ             1:55.78   1 
 26 #  329 Benson, Max        18 Brentwood, TN          1:56.08   2 
 27 # 2883 Tierney, Ryan      18 Staten Island, NY      1:56.13   2 
 28 # 2335 Rast, Landon       18 Parker, CO             1:56.31   2 
 29 # 1112 Perdomo, Jeffrey   18 Bronx, NY              1:56.41   2  1:56.401
 30 # 2881 Carrera, Marc      18 Staten Island, NY      1:56.41   2  1:56.409
 31 # 1309 DiNardi, Dominic   18 Hillsborough, NJ       1:56.89   1 
 32 # 2301 Linden, Erik       18 Sherborn, MA           1:57.18   1 
 33 #  139 Aubry, Marcel      18 Toronto, ON            1:57.22   2 
 34 # 1070 Higgins, Liam      18 Goshen, NY             1:57.28   1 
 35 # 1066 Phillips, Eldon    18 Silver Spring, MD      1:58.15   1 
 36 # 3019 Mu, Malual         18 Trenton, NJ            1:58.26   1 
 37 # 3327 Dolan, Jason       18 Westford, MA           1:58.42   3 
 38 # 3491 Zatlin, Brett      18 Malvern, PA            1:58.97   2 
 39 # 1209 Bachmann, Kenton   18 Knoxville, TN          1:59.11   4 
 40 # 2537 Sauer, Aidan       18 Yardley, PA            1:59.51   2 
 41 #  889 Bulkeley, Ben      18 Fairport, NY           2:00.41   4 
 42 #  895 Cuthbertson, Will  18 Staten Island, NY      2:00.70   1 
 43 # 2926 Therien, Felix     18 Repentigny, QC         2:01.41   3 
 -- # 2712 Joseph, Ian        18 Newark, NJ                 SCR     
 -- # 2709 Chawonza, Alfred   19 Newark, NJ                 SCR     
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 10:10am; Section 3 at 2:49pm
Natl, Armory: N 2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY   
        Meet: M 2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY    
    Freshman: F 2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD       
   Sophomore: O 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                   
      Junior: J 2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
      Senior: S 2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3018 Mu, Athing         20 Trenton, NJ            2:06.59   3 
  2 # 2256 Merrill, Nikki     19 Portsmouth, RI         2:07.27   3 
  3 # 3088 Vanriele, Victori  20 Berkeley Heights, N    2:08.31   3 
  4 # 1969 Seeland, Esther    18 State College, PA      2:08.41   3 
  5 # 1019 Friborg, Samantha  18 Acton, MA              2:08.76   3 
  6 #  935 Rose, Michaela     21 Suffolk, VA            2:09.73   1 
  7 # 1160 Philippides, Emil  18 Greenwich, CT          2:09.82   3 
  8 #  469 Sessions, Jade     18 Carmel, NY             2:11.45   1 
  9 # 2203 Mitchell, Kate     18 Lynnfield, MA          2:11.60   1 
 10 # 1006 McNeil, Nyjari     18 Reisterstown, MD       2:11.80   2 
 11 # 3458 Sumner, Brynne     19 Woodstock, GA          2:11.96   1 
 12 #  328 Worrel, Megan      18 Troy, MI               2:12.10   3 
 13 # 2724 Sabbakhan, Alahna  19 Washington, DC         2:12.96   2 
 14 # 2529 Salek, Maddie      18 Oakdale, PA            2:13.55   2 
 15 # 1252 Helder, Melanie    18 Hudsonville, MI        2:14.00   1 
 16 #  590 Coney, Margaret    20 Grand Rapids, MI       2:14.96   1 
 17 # 1336 Steely, Sydney     18 Hoover, AL             2:15.05   1 
 18 # 2907 Lewin, Maureen     19 Rockville Centre, N    2:15.59   3 
 19 # 2173 Hock, Maggie       19 Exeter, NH             2:15.91   2 
 20 # 2040 Giesing, Izzy      18 Bradford, VT           2:17.22   1 
 21 # 1960 Kokernak, Amelia   18 Niskayuna, NY          2:18.24   2 
 22 # 2195 Davi, Ryan         21 Bernardsville, NJ      2:19.16   2 
 23 # 2977 Dotson, Victoria   20 Boradhead, KY          2:27.22   2 
 -- # 1024 Wilkinson, Gabrie  18 Philadelphia, PA           SCR     
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at noon; Section 2 at 2:39pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA       
        Meet: M 4:03.54  3/15/2015   Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI             
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL   
   Sophomore: O 4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA     
      Junior: J 4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior: S 3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1355 Horter, Dustin     18 Liberty Township, O    4:08.03O  2 
       3:53.702 (3:53.702)
  2 #  905 Lockett, Ryan      18 Poolesville, MD        4:08.82O  2 
       3:53.895 (3:53.895)
  3 # 1256 Hengst, Dalton     18 York, PA               4:09.10O  2 
       3:54.148 (3:54.148)
  4 #  632 Claiborne, Isaiah  18 Northport, NY          4:10.96F  2 
       3:54.868 (3:54.868)
  5 #  267 Maher, Drew        18 Monmouth Beach, NJ     4:11.10F  2 
       3:54.810 (3:54.810)
  6 #  332 Thompson, Scott    18 Brentwood, TN          4:12.17F  2 
       3:55.375 (3:55.375)
  7 # 3397 Cleveland, Jerich  18 Albuquerque, NM        4:13.40F  2 
       3:57.457 (3:57.457)
  8 # 1384 Romero, Chris      18 Glen Gardner, NJ       4:13.66F  2 
       3:55.983 (3:55.983)
  9 # 2930 Jha, Arjun         18 Worthington, OH        4:13.87F  1 
       3:57.725 (3:57.725)
 10 # 3388 Korczynski, Alexa  18 Willimantic, CT        4:14.16F  2 
       3:57.718 (3:57.718)
 11 # 3039 Fusco, Gregory     18 Amawalk, NY            4:14.60F  1 
       3:57.873 (3:57.873)
 12 # 1703 Manley, Evan       19 Hudson, OH             4:15.03F  1 
       3:58.290 (3:58.290)
 13 # 2183 Briggs, Ashwin     18 Pickerington, OH       4:15.59   2 
       3:57.849 (3:57.849)
 14 #   41 Addison, Evan      18 Wyndmoor, PA           4:15.74   1 
       3:59.238 (3:59.238)
 15 # 1821 Miranda, Robert    18 Atherton, CA           4:17.57   1 
       4:00.433 (4:00.433)
 16 # 1741 Mathews, Austin    19 Lexington, KY          4:17.84   1 
       4:00.114 (4:00.114)
 17 # 3164 Szalay, Gabe       18 Wadsworth, OH          4:18.36   1 
       4:01.085 (4:01.085)
 18 #  214 Beveridge, Noah    18 Butler, PA             4:18.52   1 
       4:00.625 (4:00.625)
 19 # 1445 Johnson, Cole      18 Rockford, MI           4:18.57   2 
       4:02.017 (4:02.017)
 20 # 2268 Prendeville, Sean  18 Round Rock, TX         4:19.79   1 
       4:01.451 (4:01.451)
 21 #  742 dosReis, Joseph    19 Smithfield, RI         4:20.00   1 
       4:02.214 (4:02.214)
 22 # 1063 Gilman, Sam        19 Hilton Head Island,    4:20.90   2 
       4:00.738 (4:00.738)
 23 # 2995 Giannobile, Antho  18 Ann Arbor, MI          4:28.83   2 
       4:09.930 (4:09.930)
 24 #  785 McNamee, Nickolas  18 Plymouth, MA           4:30.20   1 
       4:10.628 (4:10.628)
 25 # 1726 Martingale, Franc  19 West New York, NJ      4:36.99   1 
       4:15.240 (4:15.240)
 -- # 1621 Lingard, Thomas    18 Lexington, MA              DNS   1 
 -- #  784 McNamee, Nick      18 Plymouth, MA               SCR     
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet: M 4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO     
    Freshman: F 4:40.1h  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                   
   Sophomore: O 4:43.23  3/15/2015   Nevada Mareno, Leesvl Rd,Raleigh,NC       
      Junior: J 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior: S 4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1228 Hart, Katelynne    20 Glen Ellyn, Il         4:45.47  
       4:27.083 (4:27.083)
  2 # 2773 Starcher, Victori  20 Ripley, WV             4:46.32  
       4:27.950 (4:27.950)
  3 # 1604 Lee, Katherine     18 Wading River, NY       4:46.61  
       4:28.584 (4:28.584)
  4 # 2775 Starliper, Marlee  20 Wellsville, PA         4:46.80  
       4:24.175 (4:24.175)
  5 # 1532 Flynn, Lily        19 New Rochelle, NY       4:48.26  
       4:29.299 (4:29.299)
  6 # 1141 Parks, Taryn       20 Greencastle, PA        4:49.31  
       4:29.266 (4:29.266)
  7 # 1932 Jenks, Lucy        20 Newton, MA             4:51.29  
       4:31.033 (4:31.033)
  8 # 2591 Shaw, Savannah     18 Pittsburgh, PA         4:51.99  
       4:32.503 (4:32.503)
  9 #  710 Denner, Madelynn   18 El Dorado Hills, CA    4:54.66  
       4:33.671 (4:33.671)
 10 #  945 Trainor, Sarah     20 Staatsburg, NY         4:55.88  
       4:36.018 (4:36.018)
 11 #  389 Brown, McKenna     18 Carlsbad, CA           4:58.11  
       4:37.676 (4:37.676)
 12 # 3451 Wood, Charlotte    18 Bracebridge, ON        5:03.80  
       4:40.498 (4:40.498)
 13 # 2064 Palotti, Hayleigh  18 Livonia, NY            5:09.81  
       4:46.836 (4:46.836)
 -- #  709 Denner, Elena      18 El Dorado Hills, CA        DNS  
 -- # 2002 O'Sullivan, Carol  18 Northvale, NJ              DNS  
 -- # 3086 VanderLende, Eric  19 Rockford, MI               SCR  
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:55am; Section 2 at 1:26pm
 Brody Hasty is defending champion
Natl, Armory: N 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ  
        Meet: M 8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL    
    Freshman: F 8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore: O 8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Junior: J 8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior: S 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  330 Hasty, Brodey      18 Brentwood, TN          9:00.38   2 
       8:29.115 (8:29.115)
  2 #  117 Oosting, Ryan      19 Arlington, MA          9:01.87   2 
       8:29.425 (8:29.425)
  3 #  882 Fafard, Thomas     18 Repentigny, QC         9:04.41   2 
       8:32.732 (8:32.732)
  4 #  543 Mendez, Clayton    18 Chicago, IL            9:06.11   1 
       8:32.610 (8:32.610)
  5 # 1789 Meinke, Matthew    19 Neenah, WI             9:06.37   1 
       8:33.298 (8:33.298)
  6 # 1223 Hart, Devin        19 Point Pleasant Boro    9:06.58   2 
       8:31.849 (8:31.849)
  7 # 1689 Maier, Alexander   19 Flower Mound, TX       9:07.10   1 
       8:33.737 (8:33.737)
  8 # 1865 Mugeche, Victor    18 Blue Springs, MO       9:08.03   1 
       8:34.312 (8:34.312)
  9 #  294 Hicks, Charles     19 Jacksonville, FL       9:09.27   2 
       8:35.337 (8:35.337)
 10 # 2939 Thompson, Drew     18 Trumbull, CT           9:09.96   2 
       8:35.573 (8:35.573)
 11 # 1916 Kujdych, Rusty     18 Feasterville, PA       9:10.00   2 
       8:35.733 (8:35.733)
 12 # 1324 Russ, Ian          18 East Aurora, NY        9:10.13   1 
       8:35.104 (8:35.104)
 13 # 2672 Dekraker, Anthony  18 Saline, MI             9:11.87   1 
       8:35.685 (8:35.685)
 14 #  789 Shelgren, Tristan  18 Boxford, MA            9:11.97   1 

       8:35.613 (8:35.613)
 15 # 1946 Mah, Andrew        18 Newton, MA             9:12.17   2 
       8:36.497 (8:36.497)
 16 #  733 DiMuccio, Maxwell  20 Seekonk, MA            9:15.91   1 
       8:39.626 (8:39.626)
 17 # 1581 Lawler, Nathan     18 Pittsford, NY          9:15.99   1 
       8:39.928 (8:39.928)
 18 # 2201 Raff, Ryan         18 Lehi, UT               9:16.43   2 
       8:38.170 (8:38.170)
 19 #  624 Coughlin, Carter   18 Knoxville, TN          9:18.19   2 
       8:39.976 (8:39.976)
 20 # 1864 Mudel, Gabriel     18 Novi, MI               9:20.21   1 
       8:44.163 (8:44.163)
 21 #  396 Kreft, Zach        18 Sunbury, OH            9:22.18   2 
       8:44.868 (8:44.868)
 22 # 2726 Craemer, Patrick   18 Upton, MA              9:22.61   1 
       8:46.315 (8:46.315)
 23 #   69 Allen, Brenden     18 Armada, MI             9:22.72   1 
       8:47.341 (8:47.341)
 24 # 1465 Kedir, Ibrahim     18 Toronto, ON            9:23.26   1 
       8:39.776 (8:39.776)
 25 # 1953 Nisbet, Connor     19 Wilmington, DE         9:23.52   1 
       8:45.457 (8:45.457)
 26 # 1528 Renfree, Jake      19 Knoxville, TN          9:28.57   2 
       8:51.008 (8:51.008)
 27 # 3020 Mitchell, Coleman  18 Durham, NC             9:29.97   2 
       8:50.946 (8:50.946)
 28 # 2769 Landowne, William  18 Westport, CT           9:32.78   2 
       8:51.953 (8:51.953)
 29 # 2018 Oates, Tom         18 Chelsea, MI            9:51.08   2 
       9:06.883 (9:06.883)
 -- # 2284 Weilbaker, Shea    19 Saratoga Springs, N        DNF   1 
 -- # 1256 Hengst, Dalton     18 York, PA                   DNS   2 
 -- #  617 Northcutt, Grant   18 Moseley, VA                DNS   1 
       8:32.620 (8:32.620)
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:40am; Section 2 at 1:11pm
    National: N  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet: M  9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                  
   NSIC Meet: I  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO            
   Armory HS: A  9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                  
    Freshman: F 10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville 
   Sophomore: O 10:12.94  3/11/2017   Kelsey Chmiel, Saratoga, NY              
      Junior: J  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1988 Tuohy, Katelyn     20 Thiells, NY            9:58.89O  2 
       9:17.731 (9:17.731)
  2 # 1480 Chmiel, Kelsey     19 Saratoga Springs, N   10:02.36O  2 
       9:21.112 (9:21.112)
  3 # 1046 Gaughan, Jacqueli  18 Exeter, NH            10:16.13F  2 
       9:34.733 (9:34.733)
  4 # 3387 Windemuller, Kayl  18 Hamilton, MI          10:24.39   2 
       9:46.057 (9:46.057)
  5 # 3086 VanderLende, Eric  19 Rockford, MI          10:25.33   2 
       9:45.876 (9:45.876)
  6 # 2825 Siebert, Reilly    18 Syosset, NY           10:34.70   2 
       9:50.821 (9:50.821)
  7 # 2420 Robitaille, Julia  19 Manchester, NH        10:35.05   1 
       9:57.192 (9:57.192)
  8 #  737 Donnelly, Beth     20 Brentwood, TN         10:35.71   1 
       9:57.206 (9:57.206)
  9 # 1140 Green, Abigail     18 Bethesda, MD          10:37.98   2 
       9:59.413 (9:59.413)
 10 # 2192 Ping, Grace        21 Winona, MN            10:38.79   2 
       9:55.384 (9:55.384)
 11 #  881 Ewert, Taylor      20 Beavercreek, OH       10:40.37   1 
       9:58.689 (9:58.689)
 12 # 2427 Stockman, Elizabe  20 Rocky Hill, CT        10:42.51   2 
     10:02.838 (10:02.838)
 13 # 2100 Patterson, Victor  20 Greenville, SC        10:50.94   1 
     10:10.677 (10:10.677)
 14 # 1964 Spiers, Abigail    18 Niskayuna, NY         10:51.31   1 
     10:12.901 (10:12.901)
 15 # 1425 Jacobs-Townsley,   19 Amherst, MA           10:51.35   1 
     10:11.249 (10:11.249)
 16 # 2199 Vanasse, Nicole    20 Martinsville, NJ      10:52.28   1 
     10:13.402 (10:13.402)
 17 #  592 Connolly, Grace    18 Barrington, RI        10:53.25   1 
     10:12.186 (10:12.186)
 18 # 2514 Maier, Maggie      20 Atlantic Beach, NY    10:58.43   1 
     10:13.418 (10:13.418)
 19 #  763 Durham, Rebecca    18 Milford, NH           11:18.48   2 
     10:34.469 (10:34.469)
 -- # 3036 Rauber, Brooke     21 Homer, NY                  DNS   2 
 -- # 1651 Roffman, Sarah     19 Littleton, MA              DNS   1 
 -- # 1248 Hebner, Isabel     18 Allendale, NJ              SCR     
 -- # 1249 Hebner, Monica     18 Allendale, NJ              SCR     
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sectoni 1 at 3:30pm; Section 2 at 5:40pm
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
        Meet: M 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
   Sophomore: O 14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID          
      Junior: J 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
      Senior: S 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  574 Johnson, Chad      18 North Robinson, OH    14:42.59O  2 
  2 # 1953 Nisbet, Connor     19 Wilmington, DE        14:44.82O  2 
  3 # 1219 Hare, William      18 Princeton, NJ         14:49.61O  2 
  4 # 1789 Meinke, Matthew    19 Neenah, WI            14:50.10O  2 
  5 # 1946 Mah, Andrew        18 Newton, MA            14:50.50O  2 
  6 # 2933 Payne, Andy        18 Westerville, OH       14:58.28   2 
  7 # 1743 Mauri, Vincent     19 warren, OH            15:05.66   2 
  8 #  145 Baker, Colin       19 Mount Pleasant, SC    15:06.66   2 
  9 #  878 Estopinal, Matthe  18 Huntsville, AL        15:09.04   1 
 10 # 1777 McNeill, Laderiqu  18 Bennlevel, NC         15:12.46   1 
 11 #   81 Hill, Josh         19 Amherst, OH           15:13.72   1 
 12 # 1098 Gorgas, Corey      19 Saugatuck, MI         15:14.21   1 
 13 # 3550 Bullock, Cole      19 Chattanooga, TN       15:14.84   1 
 14 # 1557 Lambert, Philip    18 Fredericksburg, VA    15:15.87   1 
 15 # 2200 Pinheiro, Acasio   19 Princeton, NJ         15:20.58   2 
 16 # 3301 Barish, Peyton     18 Cary, NC              15:22.90   1 
 17 # 1814 Miller, Brenden    18 Millersburg, PA       15:24.50   1 
 18 # 3307 Kemper, Ryan       18 Cary, NC              15:25.06   1 
 19 #  379 Sherman, Evan      19 Brooklyn, NY          15:27.13   1 
 20 # 2731 Rahn, Joshua       18 Boylston, MA          15:28.34   2 
 21 # 2928 Martens, Sam       19 Holland, MI           15:29.60   1 
 22 # 1864 Mudel, Gabriel     18 Novi, MI              15:29.93   2 
 23 # 1138 Lorf, Chandler     18 Davison, MI           15:32.60   1 
 24 # 3040 Fusco, Matthew     18 Amawalk, NY           15:33.29   2 
 25 #  666 Nichols, Daniel    18 Danbury, CT           15:33.69   2 
 26 # 1194 Hall, Brandon      18 Hopedale, MA          15:34.14   1 
 27 #  529 Logsdon, Colin     18 Chatham, NJ           15:37.77   2 
 28 # 1014 Fraser, Nicholas   18 Rochester Hills, MI   15:40.13   1 
 29 #  113 Aramburu, Lucas    19 Brookline, MA         15:40.46   1 
 30 # 2436 Rollins, Tyler     18 Downingtown, PA       15:40.61   1 
 31 # 1078 Gleason, Payton    18 Churchville, NY       16:06.31   2 
 -- #  733 DiMuccio, Maxwell  20 Seekonk, MA                DNF   2 
 -- #  991 Forsythe, Tristan  18 Pittsburgh, PA             DNS   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 3:05pm; Section 2 at 5:15pm
    National: N 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY     
        Meet: M 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO          
   Armory HS: A 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO          
    Freshman: F 17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY              
   Sophomore: O 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY     
      Junior: J 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI              
      Senior: S 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1046 Gaughan, Jacqueli  18 Exeter, NH            16:19.42J  2 
  2 # 1249 Hebner, Monica     18 Allendale, NJ         16:53.91F  2 
  3 #   61 Helmers, Ryann     18 Charlottesville, VA   17:03.33F  2 
  4 # 1248 Hebner, Isabel     18 Allendale, NJ         17:09.31   2 
  5 # 2192 Ping, Grace        21 Winona, MN            17:11.37   2 
  6 # 2193 Ping, Lauren       23 Winona, MN            17:17.30   2 
  7 # 3036 Rauber, Brooke     21 Homer, NY             17:23.55   2 
  8 # 3430 Wolfe, Kaitlynn    20 Blacksburg, VA        17:23.93   2 
  9 # 1042 Gardizy, Ariana    18 Hatfield, PA          17:33.60   2 
 10 #  457 Caldwell, Kalii    19 Ogden, UT             17:38.88   2 
 11 # 1425 Jacobs-Townsley,   19 Amherst, MA           17:42.56   2 
 12 # 3489 Yourkavitch, Abby  18 Yourkavitch-          17:55.57   2 
 13 # 1430 Janke, Olivia      18 Annapolis, MD         17:57.13   1 
 14 # 3416 Witt, Peyton       19 Kalamazoo, MI         17:58.01   2 
 15 # 1580 Lawler, Eleanor    18 Wakefield, RI         18:04.89   2 
 16 # 1591 Law, Samantha      18 Great Neck, NY        18:17.24   2 
 17 # 3360 Williams, Grace    18 Bloomington, IN       18:18.67   1 
 18 # 3396 Wingeart, Aubrey   18 King George, VA       18:18.90   1 
 19 # 2607 Shultz, Dominique  18 Berwyn, PA            18:21.16   1 
 20 # 2341 Raymond, Kylie     20 Somers, CT            18:21.73   1 
 21 # 2081 Yentz, Lindsay     18 Bristow, VA           18:23.90   1 
 22 # 3429 Woelfel, Carly     20 Rockville Centre, N   18:26.90   1 
 23 # 1816 Scott, Mackenzie   18 Minerva, OH           18:27.22   1 
 24 # 1613 Lomascolo, Olivia  18 Clifton Park, NY      18:27.67   1 
 25 # 3414 Wright, Brynne     20 Greenwich, NY         18:36.91   1 
 26 # 1737 Mason, Claire      20 Painted Post, NY      18:39.14   2 
 27 # 1826 Ragenklint, Saman  19 Tinton Falls, NJ      18:51.00   1 
 28 # 1579 Lausev, Brianna    19 New Hyde Park, NY     18:53.48   1 
 29 # 1610 Hartman, Charlott  18 Clifton Park, NY      18:56.61   1 
 30 # 1972 Nunnery, Lily      19 North Kingstown, RI   19:03.51   1 
 31 #  773 Dyer, Olivia       18 Lansdale, PA          19:30.24   1 
 -- # 1775 McLain, Madeline   18 York, PA                   DNS   2 
 -- # 1397 Ielfield, Hannah   21 Glenfield, NY              DNS   1 
 -- # 1157 McMillan, Hetty    18 Old Greenwich, CT          DNS   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 18 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH        
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA          
      Senior: S  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2047 Owens, Ayden       18 Owens-Ayden-            O 7.71Q  6  7.703
          7.155 (7.155)
  2 # 3010 Powdar, Kurt       19 Chesapeake, VA          O 7.71Q  3  7.710
          7.153 (7.153)
  3 # 3013 Shirley, Aaron     19 Chesapeake, VA          F 7.85Q  2 
          7.283 (7.283)
  4 # 3385 Wilson, De'Vion    18 Hutto, TX               F 7.87Q  5 
          7.298 (7.298)
  5 # 1740 Mather, Liam       18 London, ON              F 7.88Q  1  7.877
          7.300 (7.300)
  6 #  346 Brockman, Joshua   19 Charlotte, NC           F 7.95Q  4  7.941
          7.372 (7.372)
  7 # 2849 Faircloth, Daiqwa  18 Team War-Va             F 7.88q  1  7.879
          7.318 (7.318)
  8 # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA        F 7.89q  1 
          7.333 (7.333)
  9 # 2453 Brown, Tai         18 Brooklyn, NY            F 7.94q  3 
          7.380 (7.380)
 10 #  501 Cavazos, Lejond    20 Kansas City, MO         F 7.95q  3  7.944
          7.356 (7.356)
 11 # 3037 Turay, Andre       19 Hagerstown, MD          F 7.96q  6  7.953
          7.377 (7.377)
 12 # 2166 Peterson, Brandon  18 Tomball, TX             F 7.96q  1  7.960
          7.398 (7.398)
 13 # 1751 Mayhue, Job        18 Grand Rapids, MI        F 7.98q  3 
          7.407 (7.407)
 14 # 3462 Wylie, Payne       18 Elstow, SK              F 8.00q  2  7.991
          7.414 (7.414)
 15 # 1714 Marshall, Myles    19 Marietta, GA            F 8.00q  1  7.994
          7.411 (7.411)
 16 # 2807 Mullally, Michael  18 Jeffersonville, NY      F 8.00q  4  7.995
          7.436 (7.436)
 17 #  537 Cheung, Enoch      18 Cary, NC                F 8.00q  4  7.998
          7.446 (7.446)
 18 # 3349 Whitfield, Daniel  18 Upper Marlboro, MD      F 8.01q  5 
          7.440 (7.440)
 19 # 1270 Payne, Timothy     18 Newport News, VA        F 8.03q  1 
          7.442 (7.442)
 20 # 3346 Greene, Isaiah     18 Newark, NJ                8.06q  1 
          7.478 (7.478)
 21 # 2978 Johnson, Aaron     18 Harrodsburg, KY           8.07q  6  8.061
          7.474 (7.474)
 22 # 1026 Fry, Brady         18 Murfreesboro, TN          8.07q  2  8.069
          7.492 (7.492)
 23 # 3500 Jackman, Aidan     18 Concord, CA               8.09q  4 
          7.498 (7.498)
 24 #  479 Coleman, Deanthon  19 Montgomery, AL            8.10q  6 
          7.528 (7.528)
 25 #  956 Gordon, Zion       19 Denver, CO                8.14   2 
          7.554 (7.554)
 26 #  566 Clyburn, Darian    18 Louisville, KY            8.16   5 
          7.582 (7.582)
 27 # 2020 Romeo, Anthony     18 Rockville Centre, N       8.17   6 
          7.582 (7.582)
 28 #  958 Harris, Cameron    19 Hudson, CO                8.18   2 
          7.579 (7.579)
 29 # 2706 Rhea, Sincere      19 Richland, NJ              8.21   4 
          7.600 (7.600)
 30 # 2886 McKinzy, Christop  19 Raytown, MO               8.22   5 
          7.628 (7.628)
 31 # 2411 Rivera, Daniel     18 Spring, TX                8.23   4  8.226
          7.623 (7.623)
 31 # 1990 Daniluk, Andrew    18 Toms River, NJ            8.23   5  8.226
          7.616 (7.616)
 33 # 2448 Aerts, Parker      18 Muskegon, MI              8.23   4  8.230
          7.631 (7.631)
 34 # 1467 McComb, Caige      18 Casper, WY                8.27   6 
          7.683 (7.683)
 35 # 3353 Honicker, Scott    19 Telford, PA               8.29   6 
          7.672 (7.672)
 36 # 1656 MacGillivray, Mat  18 London, ON                8.69   3 
          7.880 (7.880)
 -- #  837 Edwards, Eric      18 Houston, TX                DNF   5 
 -- # 2004 Williams, Joe      18 N. Syracuse, NY             DQ   2 
          7.948 (7.948)
 -- # 3542 Crossnoe, Cole     18 Amarillo, Tex              DNS   3 
 -- #  673 Dannis, Bret       18 Arlington, IL              DNS   2 
 -- #  751 Allen, Jalani      18 Dayton, OH                 DNS   5 
 -- #  816 Lindo, Akeem       18 East Orange, NJ            DNS   3 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH        
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA          
      Senior: S  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 3010 Powdar, Kurt       19 Chesapeake, VA          O 7.64Q  1 
          7.082 (7.082)
  2 # 1751 Mayhue, Job        18 Grand Rapids, MI        O 7.81Q  2 
          7.262 (7.262)
  3 # 2453 Brown, Tai         18 Brooklyn, NY            F 7.89Q  3  7.886
          7.313 (7.313)
  4 # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA        O 7.78Q  1 
          7.234 (7.234)
  5 # 2047 Owens, Ayden       18 Owens-Ayden-            O 7.83Q  2 
          7.266 (7.266)
  6 # 3385 Wilson, De'Vion    18 Hutto, TX               F 7.90Q  3  7.897
          7.346 (7.346)
  7 # 3462 Wylie, Payne       18 Elstow, SK              F 7.87q  1 
          7.299 (7.299)
  8 # 3037 Turay, Andre       19 Hagerstown, MD          F 7.89q  1  7.889
          7.333 (7.333)
  9 # 1740 Mather, Liam       18 London, ON              F 7.90   1  7.898
          7.323 (7.323)
 10 # 3013 Shirley, Aaron     19 Chesapeake, VA          F 7.93   3 
          7.363 (7.363)
 11 # 3349 Whitfield, Daniel  18 Upper Marlboro, MD      F 7.96   2 
          7.376 (7.376)
 12 #  346 Brockman, Joshua   19 Charlotte, NC           F 7.97   2  7.965
          7.396 (7.396)
 13 #  501 Cavazos, Lejond    20 Kansas City, MO         F 7.97   3  7.968
          7.401 (7.401)
 14 # 1270 Payne, Timothy     18 Newport News, VA        F 7.98   2 
          7.391 (7.391)
 15 # 2166 Peterson, Brandon  18 Tomball, TX             F 8.01   2 
          7.429 (7.429)
 16 # 2807 Mullally, Michael  18 Jeffersonville, NY        8.04   3 
          7.463 (7.463)
 17 # 1714 Marshall, Myles    19 Marietta, GA              8.10   3 
          7.512 (7.512)
 18 # 2978 Johnson, Aaron     18 Harrodsburg, KY           8.17   3 
          7.553 (7.553)
 19 # 1026 Fry, Brady         18 Murfreesboro, TN          8.18   3 
          7.577 (7.577)
 20 #  479 Coleman, Deanthon  19 Montgomery, AL            8.21   2 
          7.603 (7.603)
 21 # 2849 Faircloth, Daiqwa  18 Team War-Va               8.25   2 
          7.583 (7.583)
 22 # 3346 Greene, Isaiah     18 Newark, NJ                8.26   1 
          7.642 (7.642)
 23 #  537 Cheung, Enoch      18 Cary, NC                 12.85   1 
        11.493 (11.493)
 -- # 3500 Jackman, Aidan     18 Concord, CA                 FS   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH        
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA          
      Senior: S  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2047 Owens, Ayden       18 Owens-Ayden-              7.59J 
          7.044 (7.044)
  2 # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA          7.74O 
          7.191 (7.191)
  3 # 3385 Wilson, De'Vion    18 Hutto, TX                 7.82O 
          7.269 (7.269)
  4 # 3037 Turay, Andre       19 Hagerstown, MD            7.83O 
          7.271 (7.271)
  5 # 3462 Wylie, Payne       18 Elstow, SK                7.84F 
          7.274 (7.274)
  6 # 2453 Brown, Tai         18 Brooklyn, NY              7.88F  7.880 7.876
          7.296 (7.296)
  7 # 1751 Mayhue, Job        18 Grand Rapids, MI          7.88F  7.874 7.878
          7.326 (7.326)
 -- # 3010 Powdar, Kurt       19 Chesapeake, VA              FS  
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 20 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Freshman: F  8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
   Sophomore: O  8.15  3/11/2018   Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA      
      Junior: J  8.12  2/17/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,W Lake,MI             
      Senior: S  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2774 Stark, Grace       19 White Lake, MI          F 8.27Q  4 
          7.680 (7.680)
  2 #  961 Sloan, Emily       18 Littleton, CO           F 8.33Q  1 
          7.730 (7.730)
  3 # 1456 Jones, Tia         19 Woodstock, GA           F 8.34Q  2 
          7.745 (7.745)
  4 #  132 Jones, Jasmine     20 Braselton, GA             8.45Q  3 
          7.842 (7.842)
  5 # 3121 Ballard, Shadajah  21 Chesapeake, VA          F 8.35q  2 
          7.720 (7.720)
  6 # 1279 Hicks, Jada        18 San Beenardino, CA        8.37q  4 
          7.781 (7.781)
  7 #  131 Jones, Jada        18 Braselton, GA             8.42q  4 
          7.812 (7.812)
  8 #  425 Russell, Masai     18 Potomac, MD               8.44q  2 
          7.850 (7.850)
  9 # 3051 Carothers, Imani   18 Chicago, IL               8.47q  2 
          7.858 (7.858)
 10 #  102 Bowen, Britten     18 Ann Arbor, MI             8.52q  1 
          7.929 (7.929)
 11 #  432 Fletcher, Sierra   19 Raleigh, NC               8.53q  4 
          7.932 (7.932)
 12 # 3184 Warren, Christina  19 Schwenksville, PA         8.59q  1 
          7.964 (7.964)
 13 # 1849 Laurencin, Aasia   20 Motor City T              8.62q  3 
          8.019 (8.019)
 14 # 1652 Livingston, Jane   19 Lancaster, PA             8.63q  4 
          8.013 (8.013)
 15 #  229 Grimes, Taylor     18 District Heights, M       8.67q  2 
          8.039 (8.039)
 16 # 2925 Witherspoon, Anna  19 Pickering, ON             8.69q  1  8.682
          8.073 (8.073)
 17 # 2845 Carter, Kori       19 Team War-Va               8.69q  1  8.685
          8.077 (8.077)
 18 # 2665 Richards, Indya    19 Rochester, NY             8.72q  1  8.712
          8.092 (8.092)
 18 # 2859 Scott-McKoy, Tre'  19 Team War-Va               8.72q  2  8.712
          8.101 (8.101)
 20 # 3052 Langley-Walker, M  18 Glenside, PA              8.73q  4 
          8.105 (8.105)
 21 # 2379 Rhodes, Akira      18 Charlotte, NC             8.74q  4 
          8.087 (8.087)
 22 # 3241 Watkins, Simone    19 Frisco, TX                8.80q  3 
          8.165 (8.165)
 23 # 1260 Henson, Ally       19 Houston, TX               8.82q  3 
          8.195 (8.195)
 24 # 2667 Nkoudou, Michelle  18 Hoover, AL                8.89q  2 
          8.261 (8.261)
 25 #  955 Davis, Kylie       18 Littleton, CO             9.18   1 
          8.501 (8.501)
 26 # 1677 Lowe, Lauren       18 Houston, TX               9.51   2 
          8.830 (8.830)
 -- #  824 Eaton, Madison     19 Lake Orion, MI             DNF   3 
 -- # 2350 Barnes, Nicole     18 High Point, NC             DNS   3 
 -- #  684 Khan, Darci        19 Stockbridge, GA            DNS   3 
 -- # 3021 Reid, Charnessa    18 Winston-Salem, NC          DNS   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Freshman: F  8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
   Sophomore: O  8.15  3/11/2018   Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA      
      Junior: J  8.12  2/17/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,W Lake,MI             
      Senior: S  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  132 Jones, Jasmine     20 Braselton, GA           O 8.15Q  1  8.145
          7.576 (7.576)
  2 # 2774 Stark, Grace       19 White Lake, MI          O 8.15Q  3  8.149
          7.577 (7.577)
  3 #  961 Sloan, Emily       18 Littleton, CO             8.38Q  2 
          7.785 (7.785)
  4 # 1456 Jones, Tia         19 Woodstock, GA           F 8.25Q  1 
          7.651 (7.651)
  5 #  425 Russell, Masai     18 Potomac, MD               8.40Q  2 
          7.812 (7.812)
  6 # 1279 Hicks, Jada        18 San Beenardino, CA        8.45Q  3  8.443
          7.850 (7.850)
  7 # 3121 Ballard, Shadajah  21 Chesapeake, VA            8.44q  2 
          7.831 (7.831)
  8 #  102 Bowen, Britten     18 Ann Arbor, MI             8.45q  1  8.445
          7.851 (7.851)
  9 #  131 Jones, Jada        18 Braselton, GA             8.50   3 
          7.893 (7.893)
 10 # 3051 Carothers, Imani   18 Chicago, IL               8.51   1 
          7.895 (7.895)
 11 # 3184 Warren, Christina  19 Schwenksville, PA         8.57   3 
          7.955 (7.955)
 12 # 1652 Livingston, Jane   19 Lancaster, PA             8.60   2 
          7.971 (7.971)
 13 #  432 Fletcher, Sierra   19 Raleigh, NC               8.61   2 
          7.993 (7.993)
 14 # 2665 Richards, Indya    19 Rochester, NY             8.66   3 
          8.033 (8.033)
 15 # 2379 Rhodes, Akira      18 Charlotte, NC             8.67   1 
          8.045 (8.045)
 16 # 1849 Laurencin, Aasia   20 Motor City T              8.71   3 
          8.100 (8.100)
 17 # 2845 Carter, Kori       19 Team War-Va               8.73   2  8.721
          8.123 (8.123)
 17 # 2925 Witherspoon, Anna  19 Pickering, ON             8.73   1  8.721
          8.105 (8.105)
 19 # 1260 Henson, Ally       19 Houston, TX               8.73   2  8.724
          8.112 (8.112)
 20 # 3241 Watkins, Simone    19 Frisco, TX                8.76   1 
          8.140 (8.140)
 21 # 2859 Scott-McKoy, Tre'  19 Team War-Va               8.90   3 
          8.267 (8.267)
 22 # 2667 Nkoudou, Michelle  18 Hoover, AL                8.91   3 
          8.289 (8.289)
 -- #  229 Grimes, Taylor     18 District Heights, M        DNS   1 
 -- # 3052 Langley-Walker, M  18 Glenside, PA               DNS   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Freshman: F  8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
   Sophomore: O  8.15  3/11/2018   Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA      
      Junior: J  8.12  2/17/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,W Lake,MI             
      Senior: S  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1456 Jones, Tia         19 Woodstock, GA             8.05J  8.044
          7.477 (7.477)
  2 # 2774 Stark, Grace       19 White Lake, MI            8.05J  8.047
          7.482 (7.482)
  3 #  132 Jones, Jasmine     20 Braselton, GA             8.17F 
          7.598 (7.598)
  4 #  961 Sloan, Emily       18 Littleton, CO             8.19F 
          7.606 (7.606)
  5 # 1279 Hicks, Jada        18 San Beenardino, CA        8.28F 
          7.685 (7.685)
  6 #  102 Bowen, Britten     18 Ann Arbor, MI             8.34F 
          7.740 (7.740)
  7 # 3121 Ballard, Shadajah  21 Chesapeake, VA            8.47  
          7.843 (7.843)
  8 #  425 Russell, Masai     18 Potomac, MD               9.11  
          8.432 (8.432)
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
        Meet: M 1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA               
                         T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bull Tc-Md                                          1:26.77q  3 
     1) #404 Allen, Eric 18             2) #402 Allen, Ashton 20          
     3) #430 Watson, Bryce 18           4) #3552 Mauney, Caleb 20         
          43.53 (43.53)    1:04.85 (21.32)    1:26.78 (21.93)
  2 Team War-Va                                         1:27.37q  2 
     1) #2860 Waller, Jevon 18          2) #2849 Faircloth, Daiqwaun 18   
     3) #2856 Nixon, Jacob 19           4) #2853 Johnson, Kevin 19        
          44.55 (44.55)    1:06.18 (21.63)    1:27.37 (21.19)
  3 De Matha Catholic Tc-Md                             1:27.90q  1 
     1) #695 Stewart, Brendon 18        2) #689 Green, Damon 19           
     3) #686 Cross, Nick 19             4) #690 Green, Deion 19           
          44.11 (44.11)    1:05.73 (21.62)    1:27.91 (22.18)
  4 Lights Out Tc-Nc                                    1:28.46q  1 
     1) #3561 Roseboro, Jacquez 19      2) #3560 Littlejohn, Joseph 18    
     3) #1627 Hayes, Savion 19          4) #3559 Burnette, Justen 18      
          45.20 (45.20)    1:06.50 (21.30)    1:28.46 (21.96)
  5 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                1:28.72q  5 
     1) #465 Jones, Elijah 18           2) #466 Watkins, Jahlahnee 19     
     3) #464 Hinds, Shawndre 19         4) #463 Franco, Jose 18           
          44.20 (44.20)    1:06.67 (22.47)    1:28.73 (22.06)
  6 Blue Devils Tc-Va                                   1:28.79q  2 
     1) #274 Walbrook, Reynold 18       2) #271 Justice, Logan 18         
     3) #272 Reynolds, Daniel 20        4) #270 Etta, Ebruba 18           
          45.15 (45.15)    1:08.08 (22.93)    1:28.79 (20.71)
  7 Knights Tc-Ny-Uniondale                             1:29.12   1 
     1) #1514 Williams, Giordano 19     2) #1508 Borzor, Christopher 18   
     3) #1507 Barrett, Malik 19         4) #1511 Edmead, Tylere 18        
          44.00 (44.00)    1:07.28 (23.28)    1:29.12 (21.84)
  8 Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                 1:29.14   1 
     1) #437 McRae, Romell 20           2) #436 McKay, Chris 19           
     3) #442 Williams, Tyler 18         4) #441 Williams, Brian 20        
          45.55 (45.55)    1:07.41 (21.86)    1:29.14 (21.73)
  9 Indians Tc-Ny                                       1:29.74   3  1:29.733
     1) #1414 Stoddart, Jelani 18       2) #1407 Grey, Frank 19           
     3) #1412 Quadri, Saad 19           4) #1413 Rodriguez, Julio 19      
          46.09 (46.09)    1:08.00 (21.91)    1:29.74 (21.74)
 10 Westerville Central Tc-Oh                           1:29.74   5  1:29.736
     1) #3319 Johnson, Tyrone 19        2) #3315 Finnegan, Luke 18        
     3) #3318 Hyatt, Rickey 20          4) #3317 Gilkey, Ashton 18        
          45.03 (45.03)    1:07.49 (22.46)    1:29.74 (22.25)
 11 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:29.90   4 
     1) #1845 James, Donnie 18          2) #1852 Smith, Dwight 18         
     3) #1854 Stewart, Phillip 19       4) #1850 Mack, Kolby 18           
          44.35 (44.35)    1:07.25 (22.90)    1:29.90 (22.65)
 12 Potomac Panthers Tc-Va                              1:29.94   4 
     1) #2259 Ahouman, Bryan 20         2) #2263 Mitchell, Matthew 19     
     3) #2261 Cole, Anthony 18          4) #2260 Brebnor, Rawle 18        
          45.35 (45.35)    1:07.97 (22.62)    1:29.94 (21.97)
 13 Shrewsbury Tc-Ma                                    1:30.06   4 
     1) #2604 O'Brien, Joseph 19        2) #2606 Young, Joseph 18         
     3) #2603 Matthews, Christopher 19  4) #2605 Prideaux, Dasani 18      
          44.80 (44.80)    1:07.69 (22.89)    1:30.06 (22.37)
 14 Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                     1:30.15   5 
     1) #867 Nash, Gabriel 19           2) #864 Guerrero, Jhon 20         
     3) #866 Lomax, Tre'Quan 19         4) #865 Joanus, Guinove 19        
          45.82 (45.82)    1:08.84 (23.02)    1:30.15 (21.31)
 15 TC Williams Tc-Va                                   1:30.44   3 
     1) #2835 Cole, Kai 18              2) #2836 Eaton, Anthony 20        
     3) #2837 Fox, Daniel 20            4) #2834 Bangura, Ibrahim 19      
          45.45 (45.45)    1:08.80 (23.35)    1:30.44 (21.64)
 16 Brooke Lane Striders-MD                             1:30.67   2 
     1) #370 Pierce, Taheer 21          2) #367 Manley, Ra'Mel 18         
     3) #368 Morsell, Demetri 18        4) #372 Strong, Dorian 20         
          45.04 (45.04)    1:08.40 (23.36)    1:30.67 (22.27)
 17 De Matha Catholic Tc-Md  'B'                        1:31.25   2 
     1) #691 Muhammad, Naim 18          2) #688 Dudley, Kenny 21          
     3) #697 Trotz, Kamari 20           4) #692 Logan-Nealy, Dominic 19   
          46.28 (46.28)    1:09.73 (23.45)    1:31.25 (21.52)
 18 Fits Pro-NJ                                         1:31.51   1  1:31.503
     1) #947 Brown, Brian 19            2) #951 Tucker, Alan 18           
     3) #949 Martino, Matthew 20        4) #950 Tarantino, Antonio 18     
          46.91 (46.91)    1:10.14 (23.23)    1:31.51 (21.37)
 19 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               1:31.51   2  1:31.507
     1) #233 Okeke, Arinze 18           2) #232 Murphy, Drake 19          
     3) #231 McCain, Jeremiah 18        4) #228 Edwards, Robert 18        
          47.06 (47.06)    1:09.88 (22.82)    1:31.51 (21.63)
 20 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    1:31.55   5 
     1) #2821 Williams, Anthony 18      2) #2814 Davis, Nathaniel 18      
     3) #2815 Durwald, Kyle 20          4) #2819 Rivera, Thomas 18        
          45.24 (45.24)    1:08.53 (23.29)    1:31.55 (23.02)
 21 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              1:31.57   5 
     1) #2741 Bagley, Markus 18         2) #2747 Nations, Gus 19          
     3) #2748 Okoh, Philip 19           4) #2746 Luzzi-Liggins, Richard 19
          46.07 (46.07)    1:10.22 (24.15)    1:31.58 (21.36)
 22 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                1:32.09   4 
     1) #1987 Tarricone, Joey 19        2) #1985 Pray, Dimitri 18         
     3) #1975 Curtis, Ryan 19           4) #1984 Nicolosi, Alex 18        
          46.86 (46.86)    1:09.57 (22.71)    1:32.09 (22.52)
 23 St. Stephen's-St. Agnes Tc-Md                       1:32.29   5 
     1) #2753 Borden, Curtis 19         2) #2754 Gilday, Brian 18         
     3) #2752 Borden, Christian 21      4) #2758 Walker, Jordan 18        
          45.78 (45.78)    1:10.54 (24.76)    1:32.29 (21.75)
 24 East Orange Tc-Nj                                   1:33.30   4 
     1) #820 Salaam, Al-Shadee 21       2) #812 Dazzell, Dominic 18       
     3) #815 Fobay, Ibrahim 18          4) #818 Montgomery, Nasir 20      
          46.67 (46.67)    1:09.69 (23.02)    1:33.30 (23.61)
 -- Warrior Project-NC                                       DQ   3 
     1) #3190 Larson, Stephen 19        2) #3185 Conner, Mark 18          
     3) #3191 Livingston, Denison 18    4) #3186 Douds, Emerson 19        
 -- Deptford Tc-Nj                                           DQ   4 
     1) #721 Smith, Khion 19            2) #718 Bundy, Tyriq 19           
     3) #716 Bettis, James 18           4) #720 Sanders, Javon 19         
          45.00 (45.00)    1:08.08 (23.08)    1:30.32 (22.24)
 -- Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                DNS   2 
     1) #755 Harris, Durron 19          2) #757 Scates, Joseph 18         
     3) #751 Allen, Jalani 18           4) #752 Beal, Nigel 18            
 -- Episcopal Tc-Va                                         DNS   3 
     1) #873 Gaines, Elijah 20          2) #875 Lee, Jack 20              
     3) #874 Kamara, Sam 19             4) #872 Curtis, Barry 19          
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
        Meet: M 1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA               
                         T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Team War-Va                                         1:27.11  
     1) #2860 Waller, Jevon 18          2) #2849 Faircloth, Daiqwaun 18   
     3) #2853 Johnson, Kevin 19         4) #2856 Nixon, Jacob 19          
          43.74 (43.74)    1:05.28 (21.54)    1:27.12 (21.84)
  2 Bull Tc-Md                                          1:27.44  
     1) #404 Allen, Eric 18             2) #402 Allen, Ashton 20          
     3) #430 Watson, Bryce 18           4) #420 Peal, Sydney 21           
          43.16 (43.16)    1:04.83 (21.67)    1:27.44 (22.61)
  3 De Matha Catholic Tc-Md                             1:27.55  
     1) #695 Stewart, Brendon 18        2) #686 Cross, Nick 19            
     3) #689 Green, Damon 19            4) #690 Green, Deion 19           
          43.71 (43.71)    1:05.32 (21.61)    1:27.55 (22.23)
  4 Lights Out Tc-Nc                                    1:28.47  
     1) #3561 Roseboro, Jacquez 19      2) #3560 Littlejohn, Joseph 18    
     3) #1627 Hayes, Savion 19          4) #3559 Burnette, Justen 18      
          45.04 (45.04)    1:06.83 (21.79)    1:28.48 (21.65)
  5 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                1:29.35  
     1) #465 Jones, Elijah 18           2) #466 Watkins, Jahlahnee 19     
     3) #463 Franco, Jose 18            4) #464 Hinds, Shawndre 19        
          45.07 (45.07)    1:07.42 (22.35)    1:29.35 (21.93)
  6 Blue Devils Tc-Va                                   1:30.01  
     1) #274 Walbrook, Reynold 18       2) #271 Justice, Logan 18         
     3) #272 Reynolds, Daniel 20        4) #270 Etta, Ebruba 18           
          46.33 (46.33)    1:09.27 (22.94)    1:30.01 (20.74)
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    National: N 1:35.39  1/20/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                       
                         S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell 
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                    
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
   Armory HS: A 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bull Tc-Md                                          1:36.69q  4 
     1) #412 Hall, Shaniya 20           2) #421 Phillips, Leah 20         
     3) #418 Leonard, Sierra 19         4) #428 Walbrook, Sarah 19        
          48.27 (48.27)    1:13.04 (24.77)    1:36.69 (23.65)
  2 Team War-Va                                         1:37.81q  2 
     1) #2859 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 19  2) #2845 Carter, Kori 19          
     3) #2847 Donaldson, Brene 19       4) #2846 Crocker, Asia 19         
          49.27 (49.27)    1:13.98 (24.71)    1:37.82 (23.84)
  3 W Branch Tc-Va                                      1:37.91q  1 
     1) #3121 Ballard, Shadajah 21      2) #3151 Tucker, Jessica 18       
     3) #3150 Tilmon, Jazmine 18        4) #3120 Ballard, Na'Taja 21      
          49.59 (49.59)    1:14.32 (24.73)    1:37.91 (23.59)
  4 Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                   1:39.58q  3 
     1) #3399 Ahiarakwe, Flora 18       2) #3400 Dancy, Shakira 18        
     3) #3401 Hammond, Janeya 20        4) #3407 Perry, Nylah 20          
          49.89 (49.89)    1:14.68 (24.79)    1:39.58 (24.90)
  5 Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                 1:40.17q  4 
     1) #435 Judd, Ani 20               2) #432 Fletcher, Sierra 19       
     3) #438 Robinson, Kyna 19          4) #434 Hall, Zarejha 19          
          50.50 (50.50)    1:14.87 (24.37)    1:40.17 (25.30)
  6 CD Hylton Tc-Va                                     1:41.31q  3 
     1) #502 Bullock, Kiara 19          2) #505 Thompson, Rebecca 18      
     3) #503 Diggs, Courtney 20         4) #504 Honay, Taja 18            
          50.82 (50.82)    1:17.77 (26.95)    1:41.31 (23.54)
  7 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:41.67   3 
     1) #863 Rochester, Danielle 18     2) #857 Hewitt, Felicia 20        
     3) #859 Logan, Illyana 19          4) #862 Pope, Celita 18           
          51.18 (51.18)    1:16.52 (25.34)    1:41.67 (25.15)
  8 5 Star Penn Tc-Va                                   1:41.96   2 
     1) #12 Blunt, Taylynn 18           2) #13 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn 21  
     3) #11 Armstrong, Eleyah 21        4) #16 Hardy, Jordan 21           
          51.18 (51.18)    1:17.16 (25.98)    1:41.96 (24.80)
  9 Cheltenham Striders-PA                              1:41.98   2 
     1) #533 Crosby, Alexis 18          2) #534 Lewis, Brielle 18         
     3) #531 Allen, Ahliyah 20          4) #535 Williams, Ni'Asia 18      
          51.04 (51.04)    1:17.52 (26.48)    1:41.98 (24.46)
 10 Christopher Columbus Tc-Ny                          1:42.23   1 
     1) #3524 Core, Dylann 18           2) #3527 Jackson, Dominque 18     
     3) #3526 Ike, Victory 18           4) #3528 Lowe, Rori 19            
          51.33 (51.33)    1:17.54 (26.21)    1:42.24 (24.70)
 11 Lights Out Tc-Nc                                    1:42.39   2 
     1) #1632 Toliver, Shamara 18       2) #1631 Penn, Del'Nique 19       
     3) #1628 Lyerly, Diamond 19        4) #1630 Patterson, Alexis 19     
          52.46 (52.46)    1:18.06 (25.60)    1:42.39 (24.33)
 12 Bull Tc-Md  'B'                                     1:43.02   1 
     1) #411 Glass, Jon 18              2) #424 Richards, Arianna 18      
     3) #429 Wallace, Ashley 20         4) #417 Johnson, Taylor 20        
          52.01 (52.01)    1:18.81 (26.80)    1:43.02 (24.21)
 13 Tech Tc-Dc                                          1:43.09   2 
     1) #2866 Brown, Melady 19          2) #2870 McKeithan, Caliyah 19    
     3) #2869 McKeithan, Ahmya 20       4) #2867 Gibbs, Vera 20           
          52.34 (52.34)    1:17.50 (25.16)    1:43.09 (25.59)
 14 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:43.10   1 
     1) #3077 Tucker, Sydney 20         2) #3064 Ewing, Brianna 18        
     3) #3068 Jordan, Avery 21          4) #3075 Quainoo, Felicia 20      
          52.22 (52.22)    1:18.04 (25.82)    1:43.10 (25.06)
 15 M-City Speed-NY                                     1:43.39   3 
     1) #1773 Oatman, Bria 19           2) #1771 Junior, Mercedes 18      
     3) #1770 Declavijo, Itziar 19      4) #1769 Bowen, De'ja 19          
          52.97 (52.97)    1:18.92 (25.95)    1:43.39 (24.47)
 16 William Floyd Tc-Ny                                 1:43.46   4 
     1) #3356 Hawkins, Kiana 19         2) #3355 Foster, Jade 19          
     3) #3357 Kistner, Tatianna 21      4) #3358 Miller, Antoinette 18    
          52.39 (52.39)    1:18.10 (25.71)    1:43.46 (25.36)
 17 Egg Harbor Tc-Nj                                    1:43.56   4 
     1) #843 Princz, Lauren 21          2) #841 Laramore, Jadyn 19        
     3) #840 Germann, Gabrielle 20      4) #839 Alvarez, Ajae 18          
          52.82 (52.82)    1:18.34 (25.52)    1:43.56 (25.22)
 18 Brooke Lane Striders-MD                             1:43.61   3 
     1) #371 Sharps, Sanaa 21           2) #364 Hampton, Hadassah 19      
     3) #363 Andrews, Olivia 18         4) #373 Williams, Ahliyah 18      
          53.40 (53.40)    1:19.14 (25.74)    1:43.61 (24.47)
 19 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:44.96   2 
     1) #3395 Richardson, Cori 20       2) #3394 McHenry, Camille 18      
     3) #3391 Camacho, Athena 20        4) #3390 Brown, TiaMarie 18       
          54.04 (54.04)    1:19.92 (25.88)    1:44.97 (25.05)
 20 Heritage Tc-Va-Lynchburg                            1:45.20   1 
     1) #1268 Megginson, Tamiyah 18     2) #1266 Hamlett, Solana 19       
     3) #1269 Ndiaye, Seynabou 18       4) #1267 McMillian, Michaya 18    
          53.31 (53.31)    1:19.06 (25.75)    1:45.20 (26.14)
 21 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                 1:46.17   4 
     1) #246 Phillips, Israel 18        2) #243 Gray, Imani 18            
     3) #244 Harris, Brianna 18         4) #247 Whyte, Khalia 18          
          53.03 (53.03)    1:19.24 (26.21)    1:46.17 (26.93)
 22 Paul Robeson Eagles-NY                              1:49.24   3 
     1) #2102 Bazilia, Qunizel 20       2) #2101 Anderson, Aaliyah 19     
     3) #2104 Peart, Shawnakay 19       4) #2105 White, Lailah 20         
          55.73 (55.73)    1:23.59 (27.86)    1:49.24 (25.65)
 -- Greensboro Pacesetters Tc-Nc                            DNF   1 
     1) #1150 Smith-Cunningham, Bryanna 2) #1149 Hamouda, Mandi 19        
     3) #1148 Facey, Nyile 18           4) #1147 Facey, Nahsheeda 20      
        27.552 (27.552)    46.562 (19.010)
 -- Track 7-5-7-Va                                          DNS   4 
     1) #2999 Chambers, Kenya 20        2) #3011 Rookard, SaMoan 20       
     3) #3006 Houston, Tamia 19         4) #3012 Roscoe, Destiney 20      
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National: N 1:35.39  1/20/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                       
                         S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell 
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                    
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
   Armory HS: A 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bull Tc-Md                                          1:34.75N 
     1) #412 Hall, Shaniya 20           2) #421 Phillips, Leah 20         
     3) #426 Seymour, Ashley 18         4) #425 Russell, Masai 18         
          47.82 (47.82)    1:11.84 (24.02)    1:34.75 (22.91)
  2 Team War-Va                                         1:36.35M 
     1) #2845 Carter, Kori 19           2) #2859 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 19 
     3) #2848 Donaldson, Brene' 19      4) #2846 Crocker, Asia 19         
          48.06 (48.06)    1:12.50 (24.44)    1:36.35 (23.85)
  3 W Branch Tc-Va                                      1:36.78  
     1) #3121 Ballard, Shadajah 21      2) #3151 Tucker, Jessica 18       
     3) #3153 Warren, Keishayla 19      4) #3120 Ballard, Na'Taja 21      
          49.29 (49.29)    1:13.06 (23.77)    1:36.78 (23.72)
  4 Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                   1:39.55  
     1) #3399 Ahiarakwe, Flora 18       2) #3400 Dancy, Shakira 18        
     3) #3401 Hammond, Janeya 20        4) #3407 Perry, Nylah 20          
          50.07 (50.07)    1:15.06 (24.99)    1:39.55 (24.49)
  5 Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                 1:40.67  
     1) #432 Fletcher, Sierra 19        2) #438 Robinson, Kyna 19         
     3) #435 Judd, Ani 20               4) #434 Hall, Zarejha 19          
          49.41 (49.41)    1:15.46 (26.05)    1:40.67 (25.21)
  6 CD Hylton Tc-Va                                     1:43.40  
     1) #505 Thompson, Rebecca 18       2) #502 Bullock, Kiara 19         
     3) #503 Diggs, Courtney 20         4) #504 Honay, Taja 18            
          52.68 (52.68)    1:19.26 (26.58)    1:43.40 (24.14)
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2, 3 and 4 at 12:30pm; Section 5 at 3:14pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
        Meet: M 3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet: I 3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's Prep Tc-Pa                             3:16.08   5 
     1) #2735 Dupell, Robert 18         2) #2734 Cooper, Malik 21         
     3) #2736 Epps, Salim 20            4) #2737 Green, Miles 18          
          49.44 (49.44)    1:39.69 (50.25)    2:29.69 (50.00)    3:16.08 (46.39)
  2 East Orange Tc-Nj                                   3:16.81   5 
     1) #814 Etienne, Immyouri 18       2) #819 Richardson, Kishaun 19    
     3) #811 Carney, Fayeson 18         4) #816 Lindo, Akeem 18           
          49.44 (49.44)    1:38.78 (49.34)    2:27.02 (48.24)    3:16.81 (49.79)
  3 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                3:18.88   5 
     1) #1929 Slater, Davin 18          2) #1925 Hanson, Brendon 18       
     3) #1928 Singh, Richardo 18        4) #1924 Gould, Ryler 20          
          50.90 (50.90)    1:40.07 (49.17)    2:30.52 (50.45)    3:18.88 (48.36)
  4 W Branch Tc-Va                                      3:18.94   4 
     1) #3130 Hamilton, Alvin 18        2) #3147 Perkerson, Darian 19     
     3) #3137 Knight, Jared 19          4) #3145 Page, Alfandre 19        
          51.07 (51.07)    1:39.65 (48.58)    2:29.26 (49.61)    3:18.94 (49.68)
  5 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:20.16   1 
     1) #3071 Miller, Darryl 18         2) #3066 Johnson, Makay 18        
     3) #3055 Albanese, Christian 18    4) #3059 Brown, Elijah 20         
          51.19 (51.19)    1:41.67 (50.48)    2:31.50 (49.83)    3:20.16 (48.66)
  6 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                3:20.55   3 
     1) #582 Gray, Jonathon 18          2) #588 Walker, Johnnie 18        
     3) #580 Deskins, Ed 19             4) #584 Mas, Rafael 18            
          50.74 (50.74)    1:41.46 (50.72)    2:30.78 (49.32)    3:20.55 (49.77)
  7 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                 3:20.57   4 
     1) #1213 Parrilla, Miguel 20       2) #1212 Gunn, Kelton 20          
     3) #1209 Bachmann, Kenton 18       4) #1216 Wright, Willington 18    
          51.93 (51.93)    1:42.84 (50.91)    2:33.33 (50.49)    3:20.57 (47.24)
  8 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:22.02   5 
     1) #1855 Williams, Jacob 19        2) #1848 Kirksey, Javonne 19      
     3) #1843 Flake, Jason 19           4) #1845 James, Donnie 18         
          51.61 (51.61)    1:43.74 (52.13)    2:34.30 (50.56)    3:22.02 (47.72)
  9 Long Island Elite Tc-Ny                             3:22.11   5 
     1) #1664 Jackson, Jordan 19        2) #1660 Buckeridge, Sebastian 18 
     3) #1666 Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel 19  4) #1661 Campbell, Trevon 19      
          50.66 (50.66)    1:40.30 (49.64)    2:30.64 (50.34)    3:22.11 (51.47)
 10 North Tc-Nj                                         3:22.19   1 
     1) #1991 Diawara, Abdolahe 19      2) #1993 Hankins, Zach 20         
     3) #1995 Sauers, Connor 19         4) #1992 Grey, Jordan 21          
          50.57 (50.57)    1:41.96 (51.39)    2:31.58 (49.62)    3:22.19 (50.61)
 11 Lcb T&F-Va                                          3:22.79   5 
     1) #1600 Lewis, Aaron 18           2) #1598 Hill, Jeremiah 19        
     3) #1601 Mason, Treshawn 20        4) #1599 Hill, Josiah 19          
          52.06 (52.06)    1:41.66 (49.60)    2:35.16 (53.50)    3:22.79 (47.63)
 12 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                 3:23.90   2 
     1) #245 Johnson, Malik 18          2) #241 Edwards, Anthony 19       
     3) #242 Gilkes, Demoni 18          4) #240 Alexandre-Baker, Nolan 18 
          50.93 (50.93)    1:41.67 (50.74)    2:32.34 (50.67)    3:23.90 (51.56)
 13 Fits Pro-NJ                                         3:24.07   2 
     1) #950 Tarantino, Antonio 18      2) #949 Martino, Matthew 20       
     3) #948 Cavalieri, Christopher 20  4) #947 Brown, Brian 19           
          51.88 (51.88)    1:42.00 (50.12)    2:35.00 (53.00)    3:24.07 (49.07)
 14 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  3:24.17   2 
     1) #1942 Kadambi, Raghav 20        2) #1943 Kaplan, Forrest 19       
     3) #1938 Coughlin, Devin 18        4) #1937 Burba, Theodore 19       
          52.60 (52.60)    1:44.60 (52.00)    2:35.00 (50.40)    3:24.17 (49.17)
 15 Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                               3:24.48   3 
     1) #2613 McQueen, Halian 19        2) #2610 Brito, Carlos 19         
     3) #2616 Shaw, Andrew 18           4) #2611 Hermance, Michael 19     
          51.73 (51.73)    1:42.22 (50.49)    2:34.08 (51.86)    3:24.48 (50.40)
 16 American $peed-IN                                   3:25.00   1 
     1) #80 Shepard, Benjamin 18        2) #77 Deurloo, Zachary 18        
     3) #78 Durham, David 18            4) #79 Johnson, Sean 18           
          52.84 (52.84)    1:44.86 (52.02)    2:36.85 (51.99)    3:25.00 (48.15)
 17 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                3:25.43   4 
     1) #2491 Hulbert, Ben 19           2) #2481 Beckham, Stephen 18      
     3) #2487 Daniels, Aiden 18         4) #2484 Brown, Noah 18           
          50.93 (50.93)    1:44.19 (53.26)    2:35.18 (50.99)    3:25.43 (50.25)
 18 Warriors Tc-Ny                                      3:25.86   2 
     1) #3226 Douglas, Aman 19          2) #3225 Collins, Michael 19      
     3) #3229 Smart, Jamore 19          4) #3228 Flemmings, Tahje 20      
          53.34 (53.34)    1:44.59 (51.25)    2:34.06 (49.47)    3:25.86 (51.80)
 19 Deptford Tc-Nj                                      3:25.92   1 
     1) #720 Sanders, Javon 19          2) #719 Hamilton, Hasan 18        
     3) #721 Smith, Khion 19            4) #717 Brown, Tyrece 19          
          53.08 (53.08)    1:44.99 (51.91)    2:36.11 (51.12)    3:25.92 (49.81)
 20 Corning Tc-Ny                                       3:26.02   1 
     1) #599 Cornfield, Isaac 18        2) #603 Larson, Jack 18           
     3) #604 Lynch, Harrison 20         4) #607 Spicer, Alex 18           
          52.43 (52.43)    1:43.97 (51.54)    2:35.57 (51.60)    3:26.02 (50.45)
 21 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               3:26.50   3 
     1) #231 McCain, Jeremiah 18        2) #232 Murphy, Drake 19          
     3) #233 Okeke, Arinze 18           4) #228 Edwards, Robert 18        
          50.38 (50.38)    1:42.65 (52.27)    2:34.94 (52.29)    3:26.50 (51.56)
 22 Lower Bucks Tc-Pa                                   3:26.74   2 
     1) #1679 Linares, Javier 18        2) #1678 Bamgbose, Ladi 19        
     3) #1681 Turner, Jason 20          4) #1680 Robbins, Nasan 18        
          50.71 (50.71)    1:41.47 (50.76)    2:34.31 (52.84)    3:26.74 (52.43)
 23 Half Hollow Hills West Tc-Ny                        3:27.53   3 
     1) #1186 Messina, Alex 18          2) #1187 Ryan, Miles 18           
     3) #1184 Brown, Alex 18            4) #1185 Duchatellier, Nicholas 18
          53.02 (53.02)    1:46.28 (53.26)    2:38.55 (52.27)    3:27.53 (48.98)
 24 Brooke Lane Striders-MD                             3:29.98   3 
     1) #367 Manley, Ra'Mel 18          2) #372 Strong, Dorian 20         
     3) #370 Pierce, Taheer 21          4) #365 Johnson, Desmond 21       
          50.74 (50.74)    1:46.51 (55.77)    2:36.51 (50.00)    3:29.98 (53.47)
 -- Tempo Tc-Mi                                             DNF   4 
     1) #2872 Body, Jeronn 19           2) #2874 Kim, Anthony 18          
     3) #2876 Rippee, Austin 18         4) #2873 Broussard, Quin 19       
        24.335 (24.335)    51.852 (27.517)  1:20.613 (28.761)
 -- St. Benedicts Tc-Nj                                      DQ   4 
     1) #2710 Depas, Kaylan 18          2) #2713 Sanchez, Isaiah 19       
     3) #2708 Burnett, Jackson 19       4) #2712 Joseph, Ian 18           
          50.51 (50.51)    1:40.16 (49.65)    2:30.84 (50.68)    3:21.94 (51.10)
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 at 12:15pm; Section 4 at 3:07pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet: M 3:39.70  3/12/2017   Bullis, Potomac,MD                        
                         L Phillips,L Harris,Masai Rusell,Shaniya Hall     
   NSIC Meet: I 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bull Tc-Md                                          3:39.86   5 
     1) #418 Leonard, Sierra 19         2) #412 Hall, Shaniya 20          
     3) #425 Russell, Masai 18          4) #421 Phillips, Leah 20         
          56.19 (56.19)    1:50.42 (54.23)    2:45.62 (55.20)    3:39.86 (54.24)
  2 Franklin Tc-Md                                      3:40.48   5 
     1) #1003 Colbert, Tylar 18         2) #1006 McNeil, Nyjari 18        
     3) #1005 Johnson, Jasmine 20       4) #1004 Hinton, Cameron 18       
          56.68 (56.68)    1:51.09 (54.41)    2:47.33 (56.24)    3:40.48 (53.15)
  3 W Branch Tc-Va                                      3:45.17   5 
     1) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19      2) #3142 Nichols, Shardonnay 19   
     3) #3120 Ballard, Na'Taja 21       4) #3153 Warren, Keishayla 19     
          57.15 (57.15)    1:53.27 (56.12)    2:49.72 (56.45)    3:45.17 (55.45)
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:45.91   5 
     1) #1839 Brooks, Miyah 18          2) #1851 Roundtree, Jada 21       
     3) #1844 Gates, Makayla 18         4) #1846 Jones, Jayla 20          
          56.75 (56.75)    1:50.32 (53.57)    2:49.09 (58.77)    3:45.91 (56.82)
  5 Bull Tc-Md  'B'                                     3:51.92   5 
     1) #416 Johnson, Ayanna 18         2) #431 Wright, Ariana 21         
     3) #428 Walbrook, Sarah 19         4) #410 Frederick, Nia 20         
          58.37 (58.37)    1:55.34 (56.97)    2:54.25 (58.91)    3:51.92 (57.67)
  6 Brooke Lane Striders-MD                             3:52.75   4 
     1) #366 Jones, Taylor 19           2) #373 Williams, Ahliyah 18      
     3) #364 Hampton, Hadassah 19       4) #363 Andrews, Olivia 18        
      1:01.43 (1:01.43)    1:57.54 (56.11)    2:57.34 (59.80)    3:52.75 (55.41)
  7 Medgar Evers Cougars-NY                             3:52.84   3 
     1) #1781 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin 2 2) #1779 Griffith, Daniella 18    
     3) #1782 Quinonez, Tatyana 18      4) #1784 Scott, Zakiya 18         
          58.81 (58.81)    1:55.61 (56.80)  2:55.72 (1:00.11)    3:52.84 (57.12)
  8 Elite Tc-Md                                         3:54.87   1 
     1) #851 Ridgely, Blaire 19         2) #852 Ritter, Jaiden 19         
     3) #853 Ugorji, Ebere 18           4) #850 Flack, Morgan 18          
          59.65 (59.65)    1:56.83 (57.18)    2:56.64 (59.81)    3:54.87 (58.23)
  9 Christopher Columbus Tc-Ny                          3:55.63   3 
     1) #3524 Core, Dylann 18           2) #3527 Jackson, Dominque 18     
     3) #3525 Harris, Kiara 18          4) #3528 Lowe, Rori 19            
          58.15 (58.15)    1:56.89 (58.74)  2:57.49 (1:00.60)    3:55.63 (58.14)
 10 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                     3:55.68   5 
     1) #3261 Comella, Abby 20          2) #3263 Freniere, Charlotte 19   
     3) #3266 Kennedy, Joanna 18        4) #3264 Jordahl-Henry, Anna 19   
          58.52 (58.52)  2:01.08 (1:02.56)    2:58.58 (57.50)    3:55.68 (57.10)
 11 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:56.38   3 
     1) #3064 Ewing, Brianna 18         2) #3063 Evans, Khamil 19         
     3) #3082 Ysaac, Zamira 20          4) #3067 Jones, Mia 18            
      1:01.50 (1:01.50)    1:59.39 (57.89)    2:57.98 (58.59)    3:56.38 (58.40)
 12 Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                    3:56.50   2 
     1) #3447 Davis, Kaylah 19          2) #3450 Igbinobaro, Janice 20    
     3) #3446 Catipay, Catherine 20     4) #3448 Eason, Trinity 20        
      1:00.57 (1:00.57)  2:00.58 (1:00.01)    2:59.26 (58.68)    3:56.50 (57.24)
 13 Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                 3:56.52   2 
     1) #3181 Rutt, Samantha 18         2) #3180 Radke, Elizabeth 20      
     3) #3182 Sturgess, Samantha 18     4) #3179 Gaedje, Allyson 18       
          59.26 (59.26)    1:58.81 (59.55)  2:58.91 (1:00.10)    3:56.52 (57.61)
 14 Baldwin School Tc-Pa                                3:57.08   2 
     1) #150 Pratt, Acey 20             2) #148 Irgau, Absara 18          
     3) #149 McGarrey, Marissa 18       4) #147 Barnett, Myla 18          
      1:00.75 (1:00.75)    1:57.38 (56.63)  2:58.63 (1:01.25)    3:57.08 (58.45)
 15 Penn Wood Ac-Pa                                     3:57.15   3 
     1) #2151 Toodles, Shaniyh 20       2) #2145 Carroll, Kyra 18         
     3) #2146 Konde, Fanta 18           4) #2150 Moore, Elicia 19         
      1:01.30 (1:01.30)    1:59.50 (58.20)  2:59.95 (1:00.45)    3:57.15 (57.20)
 16 Rfh Bulldogs-NJ                                     3:57.76   3 
     1) #2375 Devlin, Campbell 19       2) #2378 Rehder, Olivia 19        
     3) #2376 MacGillis, Kaitlyn 18     4) #2377 Orr, Lily 20             
      1:00.80 (1:00.80)  2:00.90 (1:00.10)    3:00.65 (59.75)    3:57.76 (57.11)
 17 West Essex Tc-Nj                                    3:57.86   1 
     1) #3285 Perez, Alexia 18          2) #3283 Karch, Gabriela 18       
     3) #3284 Onnembo, Vivian 21        4) #3286 Richards, Reanda 18      
      1:00.13 (1:00.13)  2:01.97 (1:01.84)  3:02.86 (1:00.89)    3:57.87 (55.01)
 18 Hamden Tc-Ct                                        3:58.27   3 
     1) #1200 Joseph, Alysia 18         2) #1197 Cayward, Emma 18         
     3) #1198 Gardner, Andreya 18       4) #1199 Gay, Aisha 18            
      1:02.43 (1:02.43)  2:02.71 (1:00.28)    3:02.51 (59.80)    3:58.27 (55.76)
 19 Westhampton Tc-Ny                                   3:59.29   2 
     1) #3335 Murphy, Maeve 19          2) #3333 Duffy, Maureen 21        
     3) #3336 Smith, Julia 20           4) #3332 Berman, Kayla 18         
      1:01.02 (1:01.02)  2:02.43 (1:01.41)    3:01.78 (59.35)    3:59.29 (57.51)
 20 Stallion Tc-Va                                      3:59.54   1 
     1) #2765 Poulsen, Emery 19         2) #2763 Liriano, Niya 19         
     3) #2767 Smallwood, Zada 20        4) #2764 Mueck, Katie 19          
      1:00.63 (1:00.63)  2:01.53 (1:00.90)  3:01.53 (1:00.00)    3:59.54 (58.01)
 21 Governors Tc-Ny                                     4:00.40   4 
     1) #1105 Brown, Brianna 21         2) #1106 Campbell, Ania 20        
     3) #1111 Obeng, Kendra 19          4) #1108 Frankson, Kassidy 20     
      1:01.40 (1:01.40)    1:58.33 (56.93)    2:58.14 (59.81)  4:00.40 (1:02.26)
 22 Trussville Tc-Al                                    4:01.69   2 
     1) #3029 Igbinoghene, Hope 19      2) #3031 Nelson, Skyler 19        
     3) #3032 White, Sydney 21          4) #3030 Martin, Kelsey 21        
      1:02.11 (1:02.11)  2:02.92 (1:00.81)    3:00.76 (57.84)  4:01.69 (1:00.93)
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                                DQ   1 
     1)                                 2) #3075 Quainoo, Felicia 20      
     3) #3080 Williams, Morgan 21       4) #3073 Patterson, Ashleigh 20   
      1:00.82 (1:00.82)    2:00.56 (59.74)    2:58.18 (57.62)    3:58.08 (59.90)
 -- Motor City Tc-Mi  'B'                                   DNS   1 
     3) #1837 Archibald, Mariyah 18     4) #1849 Laurencin, Aasia 20      
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS: A 7:39.30  3/10/2018   Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA          
                         C Wells, Jacob Hunter,Sam Affolder,C Bogucki      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 The Jungle Tc-Va                                    7:39.30A  2 
     1) #2901 Wells, Connor 19          2) #2898 Hunter, Jacob 19         
     3) #2894 Affolder, Samuel 19       4) #2895 Bogucki, Colton 18       
      1:58.92 (1:58.92)  3:54.33 (1:55.41)  5:47.71 (1:53.38)  7:39.30 (1:51.59)
  2 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  7:41.43   2 
     1) #3310 Petersen, Sean 18         2) #3306 Kehn, Matthew 18         
     3) #3305 Epps, Ares 18             4) #3303 Delgado, Ian 18          
      1:59.14 (1:59.14)  3:55.37 (1:56.23)  5:51.00 (1:55.63)  7:41.43 (1:50.43)
  3 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                    7:46.36   2 
     1) #631 Claiborne, Elijah 18       2) #633 Fodor, Thomas 20          
     3) #634 O'Connor, Dan 18           4) #632 Claiborne, Isaiah 18      
      1:58.16 (1:58.16)  3:57.77 (1:59.61)  5:53.57 (1:55.80)  7:46.36 (1:52.79)
  4 St. Anthony's  Tc-Ny                                7:48.86   2 
     1) #2701 Dearie, Brendan 19        2) #2700 Barbaro-Barnett, Michael 
     3) #2704 Payamps, Matthew 19       4) #2702 Gatewood, Mason 18       
      2:01.49 (2:01.49)  4:00.41 (1:58.92)  5:53.50 (1:53.09)  7:48.86 (1:55.36)
  5 W Branch Tc-Va                                      7:49.62   2 
     1) #3137 Knight, Jared 19          2) #3130 Hamilton, Alvin 18       
     3) #3144 Osborne, Chase 19         4) #3154 Whaley, Kalen 19         
      2:00.20 (2:00.20)  3:56.03 (1:55.83)  5:53.15 (1:57.12)  7:49.62 (1:56.47)
  6 Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                              7:50.10   2 
     1) #3213 Ensley, James 19          2) #3211 Carter, Jack 19          
     3) #3222 Shew, Anderson 18         4) #3220 Roosa, Robert 18         
      2:01.01 (2:01.01)  3:57.67 (1:56.66)  5:56.45 (1:58.78)  7:50.10 (1:53.65)
  7 Bethlehem Tc-Ny                                     7:52.37   1 
     1) #211 Huber, Jack 18             2) #209 Culley, Kyle 19           
     3) #210 Grossman, Riley 18         4) #208 Cavaliere, Matthew 19     
      1:59.31 (1:59.31)  3:57.48 (1:58.17)  5:58.79 (2:01.31)  7:52.37 (1:53.58)
  8 Warrior Project-NC                                  7:52.74   1 
     1) #3193 O'Hara, Jackson 19        2) #3194 Toomey, Jake 20          
     3) #3192 Mazur, William 19         4) #3188 Durham, Kyle 19          
      2:02.37 (2:02.37)  4:01.30 (1:58.93)  5:59.43 (1:58.13)  7:52.74 (1:53.31)
  9 Corning Tc-Ny                                       7:52.87   1 
     1) #605 Nicholson, Quinn 18        2) #598 Cleary, John 19           
     3) #600 Derick, Bryce 19           4) #602 Gahagan, Daniel 18        
      2:01.45 (2:01.45)  4:00.24 (1:58.79)  5:58.01 (1:57.77)  7:52.87 (1:54.86)
 10 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                               7:53.51   2 
     1) #1378 Richards, Gavin 20        2) #1372 Adamy, Dillon 19         
     3) #1380 Trapp, Andrew 19          4) #1379 Sellaro, Ray 18          
      2:00.09 (2:00.09)  3:57.65 (1:57.56)  5:57.53 (1:59.88)  7:53.51 (1:55.98)
 11 Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                                7:56.43   2 
     1) #1522 Perez, Jerardo 18         2) #1515 Crorkin, Michael 18      
     3) #1520 Macdonnell, Fergus 18     4) #1521 Oettl, JosefRaphael 18   
      2:05.13 (2:05.13)  4:01.74 (1:56.61)  6:01.03 (1:59.29)  7:56.43 (1:55.40)
 12 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                               7:56.51   1 
     1) #979 McKiernan, Thomas 18       2) #974 Castellano, Patrick 19    
     3) #975 Collins, Jack 18           4) #978 Malanaphy, Conor 18       
      2:00.54 (2:00.54)  3:57.65 (1:57.11)  6:00.34 (2:02.69)  7:56.51 (1:56.17)
 13 Hall Tc-Ct                                          7:58.75   1 
     1) #1189 Ali, Muhammad 19          2) #1191 Cormier, Trey 19         
     3) #1193 Rendon, Dylan 19          4) #1190 Anderson, Miller 19      
      2:01.48 (2:01.48)  4:01.30 (1:59.82)  6:02.31 (2:01.01)  7:58.75 (1:56.44)
 14 Xavier Distance Tc-Ct                               8:00.62   1 
     1) #3469 Lally, Owen 18            2) #3471 Sylvain, Pierre 19       
     3) #3467 Christie, Trevor 18       4) #3468 Curran, William 19       
      2:01.17 (2:01.17)  4:00.74 (1:59.57)  6:02.53 (2:01.79)  8:00.62 (1:58.09)
 15 Admirals Tc-Ny                                      8:00.78   1 
     1) #50 VanDermark, Kyle 19         2) #46 Locke, Tyler 19            
     3) #51 Waters, Colin 19            4) #48 Scanlon, Mark 19           
      2:02.02 (2:02.02)  4:03.23 (2:01.21)  6:05.84 (2:02.61)  8:00.78 (1:54.94)
 16 Council Rock South Tc-Pa                            8:02.76   1 
     1) #628 Zawodniak, Andrew 18       2) #626 Ochs, Collin 19           
     3) #627 Ricchini, Gavin 18         4) #625 Kutney, Kyle 19           
      2:02.35 (2:02.35)  3:59.82 (1:57.47)  6:01.17 (2:01.35)  8:02.76 (2:01.59)
 17 Spirit of Pre-MI                                    8:03.07   2 
     1) #2673 Downey, Will 19           2) #2675 Nishioka, Jevin 19       
     3) #2671 Cook, Josh 18             4) #2672 Dekraker, Anthony 18     
      2:03.09 (2:03.09)  4:06.14 (2:03.05)  6:06.20 (2:00.06)  8:03.07 (1:56.87)
 18 Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                             8:04.10   1 
     1) #1306 Tighe, Andrew 18          2) #1299 LeClair, Max 19          
     3) #1301 Messer, Mitchell 20       4) #1302 Sauvey, Nick 19          
      2:00.36 (2:00.36)  3:58.49 (1:58.13)  6:02.64 (2:04.15)  8:04.10 (2:01.46)
 19 Pennridge Tc-Pa                                     8:05.12   1 
     1) #2153 Dimon, Anderson 19        2) #2154 Eissler, Luke 19         
     3) #2152 Brashear, Bobby 20        4) #2155 Eissler, Matt 19         
      2:08.33 (2:08.33)  4:08.68 (2:00.35)  6:09.77 (2:01.09)  8:05.12 (1:55.35)
 20 Kings T+F Tc-Oh                                     8:05.30   1 
     1) #1497 Krynock, Jacob 19         2) #1499 O'Connor, Ryan 19        
     3) #1496 Justus, Zack 19           4) #1495 Justus, Alex 21          
      2:03.12 (2:03.12)  4:05.44 (2:02.32)  6:08.13 (2:02.69)  8:05.30 (1:57.17)
 21 Medina Tc-Oh                                        8:08.51   1 
     1) #1788 Wickert, Jakob 18         2) #1786 Robertson, Zach 18       
     3) #1787 Stamper, Alex 18          4) #1785 Custer, Harry 20         
      2:03.47 (2:03.47)  4:07.14 (2:03.67)  6:08.09 (2:00.95)  8:08.51 (2:00.42)
 -- The Camp Tc-Ny                                           DQ   1 
     1) #2882 Politi, Michael 18        2) #2881 Carrera, Marc 18         
     3) #2880 Boccia, Dom 18            4) #2883 Tierney, Ryan 18         
      2:04.05 (2:04.05)  3:59.80 (1:55.75)  5:57.98 (1:58.18)  7:52.19 (1:54.21)
 -- St. Benedicts Tc-Nj                                     DNS   2 
     1) #2712 Joseph, Ian 18            2) #2711 Kigen, Ronald 19         
     3) #2709 Chawonza, Alfred 19       4) #2708 Burnett, Jackson 19      
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
                         A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet: M 8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ         
                         K Bergin,Erin Horleman,Chelsea Cox,Jillian Smith  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ridge Runners-NJ                                    9:08.07   3 
     1) #2388 Convery, Meghan 18        2) #2387 Cicchetti, Olivia 20     
     3) #2391 Lyons, Morgan 21          4) #2394 VanBaalen, Kaitlyn 18    
      2:18.02 (2:18.02)  4:36.88 (2:18.86)  6:54.60 (2:17.72)  9:08.07 (2:13.47)
  2 Impulse Tc-De                                       9:10.97   3 
     1) #1399 McLaughlin, Judith 21     2) #1401 Owens, Amber 18          
     3) #1398 Bader, Elizabeth 19       4) #1400 Olivere, Lydia 18        
      2:22.26 (2:22.26)  4:41.96 (2:19.70)  6:58.06 (2:16.10)  9:10.97 (2:12.91)
  3 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                     9:11.58   3 
     1) #1961 Kokernak, Charlotte 19    2) #1963 Smith, Sydney 18         
     3) #1964 Spiers, Abigail 18        4) #1960 Kokernak, Amelia 18      
      2:20.19 (2:20.19)  4:40.01 (2:19.82)  6:57.58 (2:17.57)  9:11.59 (2:14.01)
  4 Breen Tc-Mi-Troy                                    9:12.51   3 
     1) #327 Palomino, Hannah 18        2) #324 Anderson, Paige 21        
     3) #325 Fulcher, Lauren 19         4) #328 Worrel, Megan 18          
      2:19.47 (2:19.47)  4:41.80 (2:22.33)  7:00.04 (2:18.24)  9:12.51 (2:12.47)
  5 Kings T+F Tc-Oh                                     9:12.93   3 
     1) #1498 Maschino, Leah 18         2) #1494 Garter, Brooke 20        
     3) #1493 Cooper, Jennifer 19       4) #1492 Conner, Karleigh 18      
      2:18.94 (2:18.94)  4:42.77 (2:23.83)  6:58.75 (2:15.98)  9:12.93 (2:14.18)
  6 West Springfield Tc-Va                              9:13.18   3 
     1) #3289 Kappeler, Chase 19        2) #3294 Stephens, Lillian 19     
     3) #3291 Marcucci, Anna 18         4) #3288 Coleman, Sarah 19        
      2:19.21 (2:19.21)  4:37.22 (2:18.01)  6:59.74 (2:22.52)  9:13.18 (2:13.44)
  7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                9:14.11   3 
     1) #3080 Williams, Morgan 21       2) #3072 Morant, Leena 20         
     3) #3082 Ysaac, Zamira 20          4) #3069 Lufrano, Jerika 19       
      2:21.88 (2:21.88)  4:36.72 (2:14.84)  6:55.35 (2:18.63)  9:14.11 (2:18.76)
  8 W Branch Tc-Va                                      9:14.75   1 
     1) #3131 Harris, Jada 18           2) #3148 Pollard, Betsy 19        
     3) #3142 Nichols, Shardonnay 19    4) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19     
      2:22.02 (2:22.02)  4:40.50 (2:18.48)  6:56.73 (2:16.23)  9:14.75 (2:18.02)
  9 Pingry Tc-Nj                                        9:15.05   2 
     1) #2199 Vanasse, Nicole 20        2) #2198 Schiffman, Avery 18      
     3) #2196 Parker, Cathleen 19       4) #2195 Davi, Ryan 21            
      2:17.13 (2:17.13)  4:37.54 (2:20.41)  6:59.04 (2:21.50)  9:15.05 (2:16.01)
 10 Hoover Tc-Al                                        9:15.30   2 
     1) #1337 Weems, Ava 18             2) #1331 Langley, Emma 19         
     3) #1330 Franklin, Caroline 18     4) #1336 Steely, Sydney 18        
      2:21.96 (2:21.96)  4:40.47 (2:18.51)  7:00.77 (2:20.30)  9:15.30 (2:14.53)
 11 Legacy Tc-Ny                                        9:17.45   2 
     1) #1614 McClintock, Jennifer 20   2) #1609 Dennis, Jade 20          
     3) #1607 Belleville, Hannah 20     4) #1608 Dennis, Jada 20          
      2:26.43 (2:26.43)  4:41.46 (2:15.03)  7:03.29 (2:21.83)  9:17.45 (2:14.16)
 12 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    9:18.62   1 
     1) #2408 Mircovich, Amanda 21      2) #2409 Mircovich, Maggie 21     
     3) #2410 Schoenberg, Eve 18        4) #2407 Goria, Shannon 18        
      2:21.44 (2:21.44)  4:40.60 (2:19.16)  7:02.05 (2:21.45)  9:18.62 (2:16.57)
 13 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                   9:20.30   1 
     1) #520 Stouffer, Anna 18          2) #517 Marvin, Madi 18           
     3) #515 Dokholyan, Katherine 18    4) #518 Marvin, Megan 20          
      2:23.66 (2:23.66)  4:47.64 (2:23.98)  7:06.89 (2:19.25)  9:20.30 (2:13.41)
 14 Tomahawks Tc-Ct                                     9:21.12   3 
     1) #2974 Hughes, Kaylen 18         2) #2973 Braga, Angela 19         
     3) #2976 Sparrow, Grace 19         4) #2975 McGill, Erin 18          
      2:24.46 (2:24.46)  4:44.73 (2:20.27)  7:06.51 (2:21.78)  9:21.12 (2:14.61)
 15 Newton Centre Athletics-MA                          9:23.17   2 
     1) #1931 Fraser, Hannah 18         2) #1933 Marple, Addie 20         
     3) #1930 Bulczynski, Emily 18      4) #1932 Jenks, Lucy 20           
      2:24.30 (2:24.30)  4:46.93 (2:22.63)  7:11.26 (2:24.33)  9:23.18 (2:11.92)
 16 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     9:25.16   3 
     1) #1156 Harris, Zoe 20            2) #1157 McMillan, Hetty 18       
     3) #1154 DeWinter, Genevieve 18    4) #1160 Philippides, Emily 18    
      2:23.11 (2:23.11)  4:46.28 (2:23.17)  7:08.80 (2:22.52)  9:25.16 (2:16.36)
 17 Staten Island Gators-NY                             9:26.34   3 
     1) #2780 Comerford, Giavanna 21    2) #2786 Mitchell, Keiana 18      
     3) #2782 Field, Lindsey 20         4) #2781 Dinneen, Sierra 20       
      2:25.57 (2:25.57)  4:47.92 (2:22.35)  7:09.57 (2:21.65)  9:26.34 (2:16.77)
 18 Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                 9:27.05   3 
     1) #3180 Radke, Elizabeth 20       2) #3181 Rutt, Samantha 18        
     3) #3182 Sturgess, Samantha 18     4) #3179 Gaedje, Allyson 18       
      2:24.97 (2:24.97)  4:39.87 (2:14.90)  7:06.05 (2:26.18)  9:27.05 (2:21.00)
 19 Needham Tc-Ma                                       9:27.57   1 
     1) #1906 Stevens, Nicole 18        2) #1904 Mittaz, Stephanie 19     
     3) #1902 Keene, Ana 19             4) #1905 Oberle, Elena 20         
      2:22.02 (2:22.02)  4:44.78 (2:22.76)  7:10.66 (2:25.88)  9:27.57 (2:16.91)
 20 Indians Tc-Ma                                       9:27.82   2 
     1) #1404 Burns, Sarah 20           2) #1405 Doherty, Hannah 20       
     3) #1402 Anderson, Deidra 20       4) #1403 Anderson, Nicole 20      
      2:23.75 (2:23.75)  4:46.11 (2:22.36)  7:10.59 (2:24.48)  9:27.83 (2:17.24)
 21 Mustang Tc-Ct                                       9:29.22   1 
     1) #1876 Valentine, Dominique 18   2) #1873 Mascetta, Taylor 19      
     3) #1872 Coyle, Molly 20           4) #1871 Connolly, Emma 18        
      2:24.62 (2:24.62)  4:47.11 (2:22.49)  7:12.44 (2:25.33)  9:29.22 (2:16.78)
 22 Albemarle Tc-Va                                     9:29.97   1 
     1) #64 Williams, Grace 18          2) #63 Lloyd, Rachel 18           
     3) #62 Li, Natalie 18              4) #61 Helmers, Ryann 18          
      2:21.79 (2:21.79)  4:42.39 (2:20.60)  7:07.89 (2:25.50)  9:29.97 (2:22.08)
 23 Oktn Tc-Va                                          9:32.53   1 
     1) #2028 Buttrey, Kira 18          2) #2031 Odom, Mandy 18           
     3) #2030 Lebert, Katya 20          4) #2029 Green, Rachel 18         
      2:23.31 (2:23.31)  4:49.10 (2:25.79)  7:13.32 (2:24.22)  9:32.53 (2:19.21)
 24 Baldwin School Tc-Pa                                9:32.81   1 
     1) #147 Barnett, Myla 18           2) #149 McGarrey, Marissa 18      
     3) #150 Pratt, Acey 20             4) #148 Irgau, Absara 18          
      2:20.23 (2:20.23)  4:45.26 (2:25.03)  7:14.84 (2:29.58)  9:32.81 (2:17.97)
 25 Haven Tc-Pa                                         9:34.21   3 
     1) #1237 Forbes, Grace 19          2) #1236 Barkdoll, Taylor 18      
     3) #1239 Loiselle, Abby 19         4) #1238 Forbes, Maggie 21        
      2:21.78 (2:21.78)  4:44.21 (2:22.43)  7:04.45 (2:20.24)  9:34.21 (2:29.76)
 26 Natick Tc-Ma                                        9:34.29   2 
     1) #1888 Edwards, Paige 19         2) #1890 Forde, Emma 21           
     3) #1889 Fleming, Caroline 20      4) #1887 Connolly, Katherine 21   
      2:22.70 (2:22.70)  4:45.49 (2:22.79)  7:15.09 (2:29.60)  9:34.29 (2:19.20)
 27 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       9:34.86   2 
     1) #671 Sturdevant, Cassandra 19   2) #665 Moore, Lauren 19          
     3) #669 Sarkisian, Leah 18         4) #672 Turk, Olivia 18           
      2:25.61 (2:25.61)  4:44.30 (2:18.69)  7:08.60 (2:24.30)  9:34.87 (2:26.27)
 28 Thomas Worthington Cardinals-O                      9:35.21   2 
     1) #2931 Miller, Lydia 20          2) #2934 Shaver, Cassidy 20       
     3) #2929 Banks, Tori 19            4) #2932 Napoleon, Carina 21      
      2:24.19 (2:24.19)  4:51.71 (2:27.52)  7:20.70 (2:28.99)  9:35.21 (2:14.51)
 29 The Old Mans Tc-Ny                                  9:36.17   2 
     1) #2904 Bennett, Nora 18          2) #2908 Richardson, MayaNoreen 19
     3)                                 4) #2905 Bryant, JuliaRose 18     
      2:20.83 (2:20.83)  4:42.78 (2:21.95)  7:12.82 (2:30.04)  9:36.18 (2:23.36)
 30 Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct                             9:36.75   1 
     1) #884 Davis, Paige 18            2) #887 O'Neil, Lauren 20         
     3) #888 Simonsen, Keegan 18        4) #885 Kraus, Alyssa 18          
      2:23.44 (2:23.44)  4:54.13 (2:30.69)  7:20.62 (2:26.49)  9:36.75 (2:16.13)
 31 Westerville Central Tc-Oh                           9:37.00   2 
     1) #3316 Fry, McKenna 18           2) #3321 Kapral, Sydney 18        
     3) #3320 Jones, Kayla 20           4) #3314 Ey, Chloe 18             
      2:24.55 (2:24.55)  4:42.44 (2:17.89)  7:12.31 (2:29.87)  9:37.00 (2:24.69)
 32 Littleton Tc-Ma                                     9:45.78   1 
     1) #1650 Roffman, Kaitlyn 19       2) #1648 Formichella, Grace 18    
     3) #1649 Hartzel, Emma 18          4) #1651 Roffman, Sarah 19        
      2:24.71 (2:24.71)  4:54.90 (2:30.19)  7:20.96 (2:26.06)  9:45.78 (2:24.82)
 33 Holland-East Aurora Tc-Ny                           9:48.67   1 
     1) #1322 McLaughlin, Megan 8       2) #1320 Caltagirone, Caitlin 18  
     3) #1321 Jones, Riley 18           4) #1323 McLaughlin, Molly 18     
      2:25.02 (2:25.02)  4:56.53 (2:31.51)  7:22.45 (2:25.92)  9:48.67 (2:26.22)
 34 Koalas Tc-Ny                                        9:58.08   1 
     1) #1536 McLean, Haley 20          2) #1537 O'Neill, Olivia 18       
     3) #1530 Dronzek, Jessica 18       4) #1535 McLean, Caitlin 20       
      2:27.83 (2:27.83)  4:54.47 (2:26.64)  7:23.01 (2:28.54)  9:58.08 (2:35.07)
 -- Bronxville Tc-Ny                                        DNS   2 
     1) #362 Weiner, Natalie 19         2) #356 Haggerty, Patty 19        
     3) #357 Holland, Laura 18          4) #355 Brashear, Caroline 19     
     10:03.008 (10:03.008)
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17:01.82  3/18/2018   Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA         
                          C Wells,Jacob Hunter,C Bogucki,Sam Affolder       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 The Jungle Tc-Va                                   17:01.82N  2 
     1) #2901 Wells, Connor 19          2) #2898 Hunter, Jacob 19         
     3) #2895 Bogucki, Colton 18        4) #2894 Affolder, Samuel 19      
        41.732 (41.732)  1:14.753 (33.021)  1:48.093 (33.340)  2:21.394 (33.301)
      2:55.254 (33.860)  3:27.985 (32.731)  3:58.338 (30.353)  4:28.094 (29.756)
      4:57.881 (29.787)  5:29.437 (31.556)  6:03.108 (33.671)  6:35.623 (32.515)
      7:08.296 (32.673)  7:41.067 (32.771)  8:13.245 (32.178)  8:43.147 (29.902)
      9:12.071 (28.924)  9:42.172 (30.101) 10:12.382 (30.210) 10:44.477 (32.095)
     11:16.739 (32.262) 11:49.105 (32.366) 12:19.859 (30.754) 12:52.679 (32.820)
     13:24.228 (31.549) 13:55.717 (31.489) 14:26.422 (30.705) 14:57.684 (31.262)
     15:30.110 (32.426) 16:01.754 (31.644) 16:32.297 (30.543) 17:01.817 (29.521)
  2 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                              17:30.73   2 
     1) #1342 Pavicic, Michael 18       2) #1341 Meredith, Teddy 18       
     3) #1340 Dolan, Tim 18             4) #1339 Dolan, Sean 19           
        41.391 (41.391)  1:15.138 (33.747)  1:47.669 (32.531)  2:22.014 (34.345)
      2:55.972 (33.958)  3:29.201 (33.229)  4:01.276 (32.075)  4:34.597 (33.321)
      5:04.659 (30.062)  5:37.074 (32.415)  6:08.877 (31.803)  6:41.330 (32.453)
      7:14.508 (33.178)  7:47.439 (32.931)  8:19.568 (32.129)  8:49.737 (30.169)
      9:22.363 (32.626)  9:54.816 (32.453) 10:27.766 (32.950) 11:01.433 (33.667)
     11:35.440 (34.007) 12:08.578 (33.138) 12:41.581 (33.003) 13:14.456 (32.875)
     13:45.761 (31.305) 14:18.169 (32.408) 14:50.949 (32.780) 15:24.026 (33.077)
     15:56.360 (32.334) 16:29.190 (32.830) 17:00.343 (31.153) 17:30.729 (30.386)
  3 A2 Tc-Mi                                           17:34.55   2 
     1) #31 Paige, Netunji 18           2) #33 Wallace, Jack 18           
     3) #32 PandoGirard, Aldo 18        4) #30 Foster, Nick 19            
        42.268 (42.268)  1:15.608 (33.340)  1:48.776 (33.168)  2:22.254 (33.478)
      2:56.489 (34.235)  3:30.804 (34.315)  4:03.726 (32.922)  4:36.874 (33.148)
      5:08.118 (31.244)  5:40.354 (32.236)  6:14.223 (33.869)  6:47.413 (33.190)
      7:20.519 (33.106)  7:53.270 (32.751)  8:25.367 (32.097)  8:56.518 (31.151)
      9:28.951 (32.433) 10:02.686 (33.735) 10:36.736 (34.050) 11:11.361 (34.625)
     11:44.382 (33.021) 12:18.198 (33.816) 12:50.711 (32.513) 13:22.328 (31.617)
     13:52.807 (30.479) 14:25.474 (32.667) 14:57.089 (31.615) 15:30.107 (33.018)
     16:02.017 (31.910) 16:34.249 (32.232) 17:06.249 (32.000) 17:34.549 (28.301)
  4 Staples Tc-Ct                                      17:35.15   2 
     1) #2772 Seiple, Benjamin 18       2) #2770 Lorenz, Luke 19          
     3) #2771 Myers, Christian 18       4) #2769 Landowne, William 18     
        42.425 (42.425)  1:15.038 (32.613)  1:48.351 (33.313)  2:21.482 (33.131)
      2:55.576 (34.094)  3:28.297 (32.721)  3:58.052 (29.755)  4:28.321 (30.269)
      4:58.952 (30.631)  5:33.201 (34.249)  6:06.675 (33.474)  6:42.457 (35.782)
      7:16.326 (33.869)  7:50.521 (34.195)  8:25.649 (35.128)  8:59.222 (33.573)
      9:30.945 (31.723) 10:03.473 (32.528) 10:37.716 (34.243) 11:12.062 (34.346)
     11:45.494 (33.432) 12:18.872 (33.378) 12:52.225 (33.353) 13:24.822 (32.597)
     13:56.038 (31.216) 14:27.665 (31.627) 14:59.220 (31.555) 15:30.656 (31.436)
     16:02.949 (32.293) 16:34.686 (31.737) 17:05.722 (31.036) 17:35.143 (29.422)
  5 Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                   17:36.05   2 
     1) #2221 SantaMaria, Matthew 18    2) #2218 Johnson, Luke 20         
     3) #2220 Lad, Vedang 19            4) #2219 Kulkarni, Atharv 18      
        42.240 (42.240)  1:14.251 (32.011)  1:47.284 (33.033)  2:21.363 (34.079)
      2:55.539 (34.176)  3:28.618 (33.079)  4:02.205 (33.587)  4:34.531 (32.326)
      5:04.863 (30.332)  5:36.446 (31.583)  6:08.985 (32.539)  6:41.557 (32.572)
      7:14.511 (32.954)  7:47.437 (32.926)  8:19.158 (31.721)  8:50.858 (31.700)
      9:21.839 (30.981)  9:55.025 (33.186) 10:28.037 (33.012) 11:01.692 (33.655)
     11:35.074 (33.382) 12:08.906 (33.832) 12:42.387 (33.481) 13:14.650 (32.263)
     13:45.884 (31.234) 14:18.222 (32.338) 14:51.207 (32.985) 15:24.092 (32.885)
     15:57.117 (33.025) 16:29.187 (32.070) 17:02.684 (33.497) 17:36.041 (33.357)
  6 The Jungle Tc-Va  'B'                              17:45.71   1 
     1) #2899 Morris, Peter 18          2) #2902 Windle, Jacob 19         
     3) #2897 Dawson, Chase 18          4) #2896 Carlson, Kevin 20        
        39.302 (39.302)  1:14.682 (35.380)  1:47.584 (32.902)  2:20.244 (32.660)
      2:52.435 (32.191)  3:25.629 (33.194)  3:58.441 (32.812)  4:29.499 (31.058)
      4:59.268 (29.769)  5:31.628 (32.360)  6:05.144 (33.516)  6:39.278 (34.134)
      7:13.860 (34.582)  7:48.757 (34.897)  8:22.673 (33.916)  8:54.118 (31.445)
      9:26.510 (32.392)  9:59.298 (32.788) 10:32.572 (33.274) 11:06.992 (34.420)
     11:40.615 (33.623) 12:13.999 (33.384) 12:48.121 (34.122) 13:20.083 (31.962)
     13:51.069 (30.986) 14:24.412 (33.343) 14:58.806 (34.394) 15:33.768 (34.962)
     16:09.210 (35.442) 16:43.270 (34.060) 17:16.680 (33.410) 17:45.702 (29.022)
  7 Louisville Xtreme-KY                               17:46.71   2 
     1) #1674 Marchal, Cooper 18        2) #1673 Larkin, Zach 19          
     3) #1675 Schaefer, Patrick 18      4) #1676 Shiflet, Grady 19        
        42.223 (42.223)  1:14.453 (32.230)  1:47.490 (33.037)  2:21.812 (34.322)
      2:56.391 (34.579)  3:29.332 (32.941)  4:01.834 (32.502)  4:34.005 (32.171)
      5:04.703 (30.698)  5:37.058 (32.355)  6:09.236 (32.178)  6:42.625 (33.389)
      7:15.716 (33.091)  7:49.813 (34.097)  8:23.672 (33.859)  8:57.461 (33.789)
      9:29.270 (31.809) 10:03.201 (33.931) 10:37.781 (34.580) 11:11.378 (33.597)
     11:45.409 (34.031) 12:18.428 (33.019) 12:51.074 (32.646) 13:21.413 (30.339)
     13:54.044 (32.631) 14:25.688 (31.644) 14:58.287 (32.599) 15:31.451 (33.164)
     16:06.369 (34.918) 16:39.142 (32.773) 17:13.119 (33.977) 17:46.705 (33.586)
  8 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                 17:48.35   1 
     1) #3307 Kemper, Ryan 18           2) #3312 Vo, Daniel 18            
     3) #3301 Barish, Peyton 18         4) #3308 McBride, Finn 18         
        39.631 (39.631)  1:14.428 (34.797)  1:47.488 (33.060)  2:19.980 (32.492)
      2:53.458 (33.478)  3:27.142 (33.684)  4:00.900 (33.758)  4:32.381 (31.481)
      5:02.383 (30.002)  5:34.221 (31.838)  6:07.760 (33.539)  6:42.007 (34.247)
      7:16.905 (34.898)  7:52.989 (36.084)  8:27.935 (34.946)  9:01.464 (33.529)
      9:30.220 (28.756) 10:01.877 (31.657) 10:34.903 (33.026) 11:09.425 (34.522)
     11:43.967 (34.542) 12:20.123 (36.156) 12:56.312 (36.189) 13:31.637 (35.325)
     14:01.911 (30.274) 14:32.746 (30.835) 15:05.863 (33.117) 15:38.862 (32.999)
     16:12.156 (33.294) 16:46.148 (33.992) 17:17.776 (31.628) 17:48.346 (30.570)
  9 Manhasset Tc-Ny                                    17:53.51   1 
     1) #1700 Courts, Christopher 19    2) #1701 Cyprus, John 18          
     3) #1702 Watson, Ryan 18           4) #1699 Caggiano, Aidan 18       
        39.227 (39.227)  1:13.896 (34.669)  1:47.192 (33.296)  2:21.909 (34.717)
      2:55.126 (33.217)  3:29.924 (34.798)  4:05.120 (35.196)  4:38.710 (33.590)
      5:09.849 (31.139)  5:42.899 (33.050)  6:16.846 (33.947)  6:51.459 (34.613)
      7:25.737 (34.278)  7:58.911 (33.174)  8:32.914 (34.003)  9:04.836 (31.922)
      9:33.398 (28.562) 10:05.076 (31.678) 10:38.889 (33.813) 11:11.960 (33.071)
     11:46.291 (34.331) 12:20.286 (33.995) 12:54.590 (34.304) 13:27.277 (32.687)
     13:59.466 (32.189) 14:32.232 (32.766) 15:06.201 (33.969) 15:38.931 (32.730)
     16:12.391 (33.460) 16:45.044 (32.653) 17:18.921 (33.877) 17:53.509 (34.588)
 10 Haddonfield Memorial Tc-Nj                         17:55.70   1 
     1) #1182 Gess, Derek 19            2) #1183 Riddell, Martin 20       
     3) #1181 Eisenhower, Greg 19       4) #1180 Campiglia, Sean 19       
        38.784 (38.784)  1:13.217 (34.433)  1:46.205 (32.988)  2:19.684 (33.479)
      2:52.467 (32.783)  3:25.488 (33.021)  3:57.705 (32.217)  4:28.921 (31.216)
      4:58.826 (29.905)  5:31.022 (32.196)  6:04.544 (33.522)  6:39.728 (35.184)
      7:14.642 (34.914)  7:49.363 (34.721)  8:23.576 (34.213)  8:56.275 (32.699)
      9:26.877 (30.602)  9:59.397 (32.520) 10:32.757 (33.360) 11:06.728 (33.971)
     11:40.927 (34.199) 12:14.602 (33.675) 12:48.235 (33.633) 13:21.479 (33.244)
     13:52.169 (30.690) 14:25.070 (32.901) 14:59.958 (34.888) 15:34.715 (34.757)
     16:10.025 (35.310) 16:45.626 (35.601) 17:17.885 (32.259) 17:55.692 (37.807)
 11 Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                            18:06.78   2 
     1) #1298 Johanssen, Conner 19      2) #1299 LeClair, Max 19          
     3) #1305 Taylor, Andrew 18         4) #1306 Tighe, Andrew 18         
        42.183 (42.183)  1:14.997 (32.814)  1:48.136 (33.139)  2:22.536 (34.400)
      2:56.085 (33.549)  3:29.632 (33.547)  4:03.145 (33.513)  4:36.721 (33.576)
      5:07.228 (30.507)  5:39.661 (32.433)  6:13.265 (33.604)  6:47.001 (33.736)
      7:20.565 (33.564)  7:56.513 (35.948)  8:30.939 (34.426)  9:05.154 (34.215)
      9:35.681 (30.527) 10:08.724 (33.043) 10:41.736 (33.012) 11:16.217 (34.481)
     11:53.575 (37.358) 12:30.797 (37.222) 13:06.622 (35.825) 13:37.631 (31.009)
     14:09.400 (31.769) 14:42.971 (33.571) 15:17.839 (34.868) 15:54.048 (36.209)
     16:28.790 (34.742) 17:03.095 (34.305) 17:36.848 (33.753) 18:06.771 (29.924)
 12 Kingsway Tc-Nj                                     18:07.32   1 
     1) #1501 Connor, Jonathan 18       2) #1504 Mangiaracina, Brian 18   
     3) #1500 Caraccio, Stone 20        4) #1502 Grandizio, Joe 18        
        39.643 (39.643)  1:13.392 (33.749)  1:47.009 (33.617)  2:21.695 (34.686)
      2:55.326 (33.631)  3:29.875 (34.549)  4:03.762 (33.887)  4:36.694 (32.932)
      5:06.031 (29.337)  5:39.705 (33.674)  6:13.424 (33.719)  6:48.163 (34.739)
      7:23.263 (35.100)  7:58.897 (35.634)  8:36.796 (37.899)  9:12.289 (35.493)
      9:45.490 (33.201) 10:19.632 (34.142) 10:53.740 (34.108) 11:28.356 (34.616)
     12:02.853 (34.497) 12:37.175 (34.322) 13:10.873 (33.698) 13:42.027 (31.154)
     14:12.365 (30.338) 14:43.736 (31.371) 15:16.683 (32.947) 15:50.735 (34.052)
     16:25.167 (34.432) 17:00.273 (35.106) 17:35.734 (35.461) 18:07.319 (31.586)
 13 Patriot Athletics Tc-Ma                            18:07.58   2 
     1) #2082 Ehrenthal, Alex 19        2) #2087 McClure, Timothy 18      
     3) #2085 Kleiman, Matthew 19       4) #2084 Kessler, Zander 18       
        42.518 (42.518)  1:16.318 (33.800)  1:48.546 (32.228)  2:22.252 (33.706)
      2:56.684 (34.432)  3:30.378 (33.694)  4:01.411 (31.033)  4:33.093 (31.682)
      5:04.104 (31.011)  5:37.263 (33.159)  6:10.461 (33.198)  6:44.577 (34.116)
      7:18.985 (34.408)  7:54.224 (35.239)  8:29.308 (35.084)  9:02.558 (33.250)
      9:34.828 (32.270) 10:08.199 (33.371) 10:41.168 (32.969) 11:15.464 (34.296)
     11:49.444 (33.980) 12:24.020 (34.576) 12:58.948 (34.928) 13:32.321 (33.373)
     14:02.221 (29.900) 14:34.519 (32.298) 15:07.532 (33.013) 15:41.583 (34.051)
     16:18.133 (36.550) 16:53.791 (35.658) 17:31.355 (37.564) 18:07.578 (36.224)
 14 Lancaster Storm Tc-Oh                              18:08.93   1 
     1) #1560 Metcalf-Shull, Will 18    2) #1562 Ward, Drew 18            
     3) #1561 Moxley, Bryden 18         4) #1559 Dickerson, Drake 18      
        39.203 (39.203)  1:14.071 (34.868)  1:47.783 (33.712)  2:21.246 (33.463)
      2:55.541 (34.295)  3:29.283 (33.742)  4:03.583 (34.300)  4:36.052 (32.469)
      5:07.288 (31.236)  5:40.318 (33.030)  6:13.863 (33.545)  6:47.419 (33.556)
      7:21.779 (34.360)  7:57.541 (35.762)  8:32.207 (34.666)  9:05.251 (33.044)
      9:34.449 (29.198) 10:06.027 (31.578) 10:39.564 (33.537) 11:14.217 (34.653)
     11:49.553 (35.336) 12:25.376 (35.823) 13:00.573 (35.197) 13:35.198 (34.625)
     14:05.009 (29.811) 14:39.274 (34.265) 15:15.102 (35.828) 15:50.888 (35.786)
     16:25.327 (34.439) 17:00.479 (35.152) 17:37.016 (36.537) 18:08.924 (31.908)
 15 The Sentinels Tc-De                                18:11.61   2 
     1) #2913 Banko, Sean 19            2) #2914 Barry, Austin 18         
     3) #2916 Peach, Lucien 18          4) #2915 Keehan, Michael 19       
        41.452 (41.452)  1:15.336 (33.884)  1:49.032 (33.696)  2:22.702 (33.670)
      2:55.873 (33.171)  3:30.483 (34.610)  4:03.892 (33.409)  4:37.377 (33.485)
      5:09.498 (32.121)  5:42.594 (33.096)  6:16.142 (33.548)  6:51.474 (35.332)
      7:27.364 (35.890)  8:05.191 (37.827)  8:42.723 (37.532)  9:20.856 (38.133)
      9:54.204 (33.348) 10:28.182 (33.978) 11:01.732 (33.550) 11:35.543 (33.811)
     12:08.627 (33.084) 12:43.844 (35.217) 13:19.617 (35.773) 13:53.851 (34.234)
     14:26.071 (32.220) 14:58.404 (32.333) 15:30.564 (32.160) 16:02.548 (31.984)
     16:35.839 (33.291) 17:09.637 (33.798) 17:43.389 (33.753) 18:11.610 (28.221)
 16 Merrimack Valley Striders-MA                       18:13.22   1 
     1) #1797 Rivera, Carlos 18         2) #1796 Pinales, Jadiel 19       
     3) #1794 Gibson, Nasir 18          4) #1793 Galarza, Chris 18        
        39.090 (39.090)  1:13.097 (34.007)  1:46.734 (33.637)  2:21.244 (34.510)
      2:53.819 (32.575)  3:26.609 (32.790)  4:00.329 (33.720)  4:32.568 (32.239)
      5:04.336 (31.768)  5:37.880 (33.544)  6:12.272 (34.392)  6:47.332 (35.060)
      7:23.517 (36.185)  7:59.877 (36.360)  8:35.358 (35.481)  9:09.743 (34.385)
      9:41.919 (32.176) 10:15.830 (33.911) 10:49.972 (34.142) 11:24.472 (34.500)
     11:59.343 (34.871) 12:33.185 (33.842) 13:07.056 (33.871) 13:38.818 (31.762)
     14:11.257 (32.439) 14:44.678 (33.421) 15:19.042 (34.364) 15:53.762 (34.720)
     16:28.084 (34.322) 17:03.700 (35.616) 17:39.085 (35.385) 18:13.215 (34.130)
 17 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                    18:14.83   1 
     1) #3260 Cervon, Matthew 18        2) #3271 Zarle, Colby 19          
     3) #3268 Norris, Jason 20          4) #3270 Weiss, Thomas 18         
        39.360 (39.360)  1:13.260 (33.900)  1:47.149 (33.889)  2:20.295 (33.146)
      2:52.894 (32.599)  3:26.812 (33.918)  4:01.258 (34.446)  4:35.744 (34.486)
      5:06.387 (30.643)  5:39.731 (33.344)  6:13.780 (34.049)  6:48.125 (34.345)
      7:23.396 (35.271)  7:57.045 (33.649)  8:30.787 (33.742)  9:01.446 (30.659)
      9:32.268 (30.822) 10:04.732 (32.464) 10:39.803 (35.071) 11:15.526 (35.723)
     11:51.969 (36.443) 12:28.707 (36.738) 13:04.953 (36.246) 13:39.976 (35.023)
     14:10.607 (30.631) 14:44.108 (33.501) 15:18.142 (34.034) 15:53.512 (35.370)
     16:29.042 (35.530) 17:04.652 (35.610) 17:41.903 (37.251) 18:14.824 (32.921)
 18 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                   18:36.13   1 
     1) #1720 Joyce, Joseph 18          2) #1723 Valianti, Nick 20        
     3) #1718 Condon, James 18          4) #1721 Maglio, Mike 18          
        38.807 (38.807)  1:13.649 (34.842)  1:47.279 (33.630)  2:21.712 (34.433)
      2:56.085 (34.373)  3:32.449 (36.364)  4:09.352 (36.903)  4:46.040 (36.688)
      5:17.538 (31.498)  5:51.078 (33.540)  6:25.510 (34.432)  7:00.718 (35.208)
      7:36.433 (35.715)  8:12.735 (36.302)  8:48.986 (36.251)  9:22.566 (33.580)
      9:54.993 (32.427) 10:28.457 (33.464) 11:02.054 (33.597) 11:36.417 (34.363)
     12:11.526 (35.109) 12:47.075 (35.549) 13:23.319 (36.244) 13:55.783 (32.464)
     14:31.934 (36.151) 15:07.592 (35.658) 15:40.433 (32.841) 16:15.748 (35.315)
     16:50.668 (34.920) 17:26.204 (35.536) 18:02.968 (36.764) 18:36.129 (33.161)
 -- Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                         DNS   1 
     1) #1962 Ross, Colin 18            2) #1955 Dolan, Marty 19          
     3) #1957 Hale, Joe 18              4) #1965 Tucker, Donnovan 18      
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY           
                          L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS: A 20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                  
                          R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breen Tc-Mi-Troy                                   20:31.47  
     1) #327 Palomino, Hannah 18        2) #324 Anderson, Paige 21        
     3) #326 Monaghan, Meghan 18        4) #328 Worrel, Megan 18          
        43.238 (43.238)  1:22.168 (38.930)  2:02.510 (40.342)  2:42.646 (40.136)
      3:22.419 (39.773)  4:01.199 (38.780)  4:39.038 (37.839)  5:14.648 (35.610)
      5:51.261 (36.613)  6:30.726 (39.465)  7:10.702 (39.976)  7:50.232 (39.530)
      8:29.792 (39.560)  9:10.586 (40.794)  9:49.250 (38.664) 10:25.638 (36.388)
     11:00.685 (35.047) 11:39.458 (38.773) 12:19.395 (39.937) 12:59.445 (40.050)
     13:41.433 (41.988) 14:21.198 (39.765) 15:02.413 (41.215) 15:39.483 (37.070)
     16:13.718 (34.235) 16:50.181 (36.463) 17:28.719 (38.538) 18:06.002 (37.283)
     18:45.001 (38.999) 19:23.893 (38.892) 20:00.967 (37.074) 20:31.464 (30.497)
  2 Granville Aces Tc-Oh                               20:33.25  
     1) #1127 McFarland, Kylee 18       2) #1128 Zink, Reilly 18          
     3) #1126 Lamb, Rosie 18            4) #1125 Christian, Alyssa 19     
        43.715 (43.715)  1:22.204 (38.489)  2:03.332 (41.128)  2:43.583 (40.251)
      3:23.543 (39.960)  4:02.737 (39.194)  4:40.215 (37.478)  5:16.280 (36.065)
      5:52.338 (36.058)  6:30.997 (38.659)  7:10.706 (39.709)  7:50.075 (39.369)
      8:29.464 (39.389)  9:09.332 (39.868)  9:48.344 (39.012) 10:24.034 (35.690)
     10:59.382 (35.348) 11:38.122 (38.740) 12:18.929 (40.807) 12:59.427 (40.498)
     13:39.417 (39.990) 14:19.339 (39.922) 14:58.704 (39.365) 15:32.551 (33.847)
     16:09.914 (37.363) 16:48.725 (38.811) 17:26.511 (37.786) 18:05.949 (39.438)
     18:44.795 (38.846) 19:24.193 (39.398) 20:00.159 (35.966) 20:33.241 (33.083)
  3 Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                            20:39.66  
     1) #1304 Stull, Lindsay 21         2) #1307 Tighe, Ellie 19          
     3) #1300 Lewis, Sophie 19          4) #1303 Sculli, Meghan 18        
        43.270 (43.270)  1:22.407 (39.137)  2:02.970 (40.563)  2:44.071 (41.101)
      3:23.781 (39.710)  4:02.084 (38.303)  4:39.494 (37.410)  5:15.903 (36.409)
      5:52.999 (37.096)  6:31.516 (38.517)  7:10.237 (38.721)  7:49.202 (38.965)
      8:28.739 (39.537)  9:07.744 (39.005)  9:46.012 (38.268) 10:23.348 (37.336)
     10:57.881 (34.533) 11:36.155 (38.274) 12:16.307 (40.152) 12:56.583 (40.276)
     13:37.891 (41.308) 14:18.005 (40.114) 14:57.546 (39.541) 15:34.187 (36.641)
     16:11.345 (37.158) 16:49.537 (38.192) 17:28.409 (38.872) 18:06.570 (38.161)
     18:45.154 (38.584) 19:23.918 (38.764) 20:01.854 (37.936) 20:39.653 (37.800)
  4 Carmel Running-NY                                  20:46.31  
     1) #470 Sexton, Kayla 18           2) #471 Turk, Katie 21            
     3) #468 Castronuovo, Angela 18     4) #469 Sessions, Jade 18         
        42.370 (42.370)  1:21.405 (39.035)  2:02.001 (40.596)  2:43.173 (41.172)
      3:24.113 (40.940)  4:04.320 (40.207)  4:43.058 (38.738)  5:20.568 (37.510)
      5:56.604 (36.036)  6:35.117 (38.513)  7:14.440 (39.323)  7:53.296 (38.856)
      8:33.822 (40.526)  9:15.296 (41.474)  9:54.798 (39.502) 10:32.737 (37.939)
     11:12.186 (39.449) 11:50.805 (38.619) 12:30.759 (39.954) 13:10.084 (39.325)
     13:48.682 (38.598) 14:28.423 (39.741) 15:07.847 (39.424) 15:48.743 (40.896)
     16:23.501 (34.758) 17:00.766 (37.265) 17:37.769 (37.003) 18:14.975 (37.206)
     18:52.886 (37.911) 19:32.074 (39.188) 20:10.416 (38.342) 20:46.306 (35.891)
  5 Koalas Tc-Ny                                       20:57.00  
     1) #1540 Wilson, Claire 20         2) #1533 Flynn, Sarah 19          
     3) #1529 Banino, Daphne 8          4) #1532 Flynn, Lily 19           
        43.037 (43.037)  1:21.895 (38.858)  2:02.830 (40.935)  2:43.360 (40.530)
      3:23.323 (39.963)  4:03.015 (39.692)  4:43.713 (40.698)  5:22.278 (38.565)
      5:57.019 (34.741)  6:33.481 (36.462)  7:11.684 (38.203)  7:50.884 (39.200)
      8:29.215 (38.331)  9:09.209 (39.994)  9:48.025 (38.816) 10:25.680 (37.655)
     11:00.714 (35.034) 11:39.598 (38.884) 12:20.782 (41.184) 13:04.723 (43.941)
     13:50.698 (45.975) 14:34.928 (44.230) 15:21.699 (46.771) 16:00.766 (39.067)
     16:32.515 (31.749) 17:08.831 (36.316) 17:45.377 (36.546) 18:23.512 (38.135)
     19:01.280 (37.768) 19:41.039 (39.759) 20:19.403 (38.364) 20:57.000 (37.598)
  6 Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                    21:03.86  
     1) #2167 Cooper, Ainsley 19        2) #2169 Faircloth, Spencer 18    
     3) #2170 Parks, Gwendolyn 21       4) #2168 Faircloth, Sophie 20     
        42.798 (42.798)  1:21.879 (39.081)  2:02.393 (40.514)  2:43.829 (41.436)
      3:24.149 (40.320)  4:04.442 (40.293)  4:44.632 (40.190)  5:22.765 (38.133)
      5:58.118 (35.353)  6:35.887 (37.769)  7:15.634 (39.747)  7:55.890 (40.256)
      8:37.094 (41.204)  9:18.673 (41.579) 10:00.699 (42.026) 10:41.472 (40.773)
     11:17.258 (35.786) 11:55.459 (38.201) 12:37.434 (41.975) 13:19.232 (41.798)
     14:02.120 (42.888) 14:43.771 (41.651) 15:25.034 (41.263) 16:00.763 (35.729)
     16:34.454 (33.691) 17:11.996 (37.542) 17:50.045 (38.049) 18:29.948 (39.903)
     19:09.794 (39.846) 19:50.043 (40.249) 20:29.581 (39.538) 21:03.859 (34.279)
  7 Patriot Athletics Tc-Ma                            21:04.59  
     1) #2083 Kerimo, Emma 21           2) #2089 Su, Ellen 19             
     3) #2086 Laurent, Eline 18         4) #2088 Reichheld, Sarah 19      
        42.623 (42.623)  1:21.455 (38.832)  2:02.297 (40.842)  2:42.835 (40.538)
      3:22.985 (40.150)  4:01.866 (38.881)  4:40.340 (38.474)  5:17.593 (37.253)
      5:52.763 (35.170)  6:30.979 (38.216)  7:11.669 (40.690)  7:51.003 (39.334)
      8:31.704 (40.701)  9:13.607 (41.903)  9:55.560 (41.953) 10:34.552 (38.992)
     11:11.081 (36.529) 11:48.279 (37.198) 12:28.252 (39.973) 13:09.072 (40.820)
     13:49.724 (40.652) 14:32.539 (42.815) 15:16.738 (44.199) 15:59.027 (42.289)
     16:33.696 (34.669) 17:10.416 (36.720) 17:49.502 (39.086) 18:29.218 (39.716)
     19:09.224 (40.006) 19:49.784 (40.560) 20:29.749 (39.965) 21:04.587 (34.839)
  8 Staten Island Gators-NY                            21:05.73  
     1) #2780 Comerford, Giavanna 21    2) #2786 Mitchell, Keiana 18      
     3) #2787 Thompson, Jacqueline 18   4) #2781 Dinneen, Sierra 20       
        42.443 (42.443)  1:21.328 (38.885)  2:01.683 (40.355)  2:43.598 (41.915)
      3:23.049 (39.451)  4:02.321 (39.272)  4:41.419 (39.098)  5:21.463 (40.044)
      5:55.874 (34.411)  6:34.730 (38.856)  7:13.651 (38.921)  7:54.120 (40.469)
      8:34.110 (39.990)  9:15.039 (40.929)  9:58.027 (42.988) 10:38.424 (40.397)
     11:14.133 (35.709) 11:53.433 (39.300) 12:35.013 (41.580) 13:17.397 (42.384)
     14:00.717 (43.320) 14:43.624 (42.907) 15:24.288 (40.664) 16:03.208 (38.920)
     16:37.638 (34.430) 17:14.692 (37.054) 17:53.231 (38.539) 18:32.320 (39.089)
     19:12.098 (39.778) 19:51.905 (39.807) 20:30.630 (38.725) 21:05.728 (35.099)
  9 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                         21:11.95  
     1) #2508 Ruggiero, Rachel 18       2) #2505 Dodenhoff, Lindsey 19    
     3) #2502 Abraldes, Bridget 20      4) #2507 Merone, Melissa 20       
        44.438 (44.438)  1:22.659 (38.221)  2:03.397 (40.738)  2:43.826 (40.429)
      3:22.844 (39.018)  4:01.652 (38.808)  4:40.246 (38.594)  5:17.591 (37.345)
      5:52.600 (35.009)  6:31.230 (38.630)  7:10.795 (39.565)  7:50.230 (39.435)
      8:30.047 (39.817)  9:10.356 (40.309)  9:51.882 (41.526) 10:31.571 (39.689)
     11:07.138 (35.567) 11:45.769 (38.631) 12:25.623 (39.854) 13:07.150 (41.527)
     13:50.458 (43.308) 14:32.909 (42.451) 15:16.985 (44.076) 15:53.667 (36.682)
     16:29.563 (35.896) 17:07.472 (37.909) 17:46.586 (39.114) 18:27.228 (40.642)
     19:08.668 (41.440) 19:49.991 (41.323) 20:31.607 (41.616) 21:11.950 (40.343)
 10 Patriot Rc-Md                                      21:18.77  
     1) #2093 Tatum, Alyssa 18          2) #2091 Dolan, Claudia 19        
     3) #2092 Sweeney, Abby 18          4) #2090 Deresky, Sarah 18        
        42.755 (42.755)  1:22.373 (39.618)  2:02.061 (39.688)  2:43.179 (41.118)
      3:22.922 (39.743)  4:02.160 (39.238)  4:41.134 (38.974)  5:20.798 (39.664)
      5:57.015 (36.217)  6:35.431 (38.416)  7:14.781 (39.350)  7:55.336 (40.555)
      8:35.117 (39.781)  9:18.033 (42.916) 10:00.802 (42.769) 10:42.514 (41.712)
     11:19.031 (36.517) 11:58.455 (39.424) 12:39.916 (41.461) 13:20.105 (40.189)
     14:01.085 (40.980) 14:42.966 (41.881) 15:24.117 (41.151) 16:01.965 (37.848)
     16:36.354 (34.389) 17:13.167 (36.813) 17:52.178 (39.011) 18:33.821 (41.643)
     19:15.436 (41.615) 19:56.751 (41.315) 20:39.461 (42.710) 21:18.765 (39.305)
 11 Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                              21:26.33  
     1) #309 Dalrymple, Elizabeth 19    2) #312 Ferguson, Emily 19        
     3) #314 Nolan, Grace 19            4) #313 Ferguson, Mallory 19      
        43.463 (43.463)  1:22.213 (38.750)  2:02.728 (40.515)  2:42.456 (39.728)
      3:22.484 (40.028)  4:01.704 (39.220)  4:39.631 (37.927)  5:17.240 (37.609)
      5:53.277 (36.037)  6:32.280 (39.003)  7:12.986 (40.706)  7:54.105 (41.119)
      8:37.732 (43.627)  9:21.444 (43.712) 10:05.591 (44.147) 10:47.697 (42.106)
     11:24.846 (37.149) 12:04.370 (39.524) 12:45.637 (41.267) 13:27.031 (41.394)
     14:08.878 (41.847) 14:50.441 (41.563) 15:33.338 (42.897) 16:13.287 (39.949)
     16:48.442 (35.155) 17:27.677 (39.235) 18:06.625 (38.948) 18:46.746 (40.121)
     19:26.602 (39.856) 20:06.580 (39.978) 20:47.625 (41.045) 21:26.321 (38.697)
 12 Eagle Speed Tc-Ri                                  21:38.27  
     1) #776 Livingston, Caroline 20    2) #775 Gagliano, Tess 21         
     3) #777 Sefranek, Lily 19          4) #778 Zitzmann, Katie 18        
        43.306 (43.306)  1:22.375 (39.069)  2:03.067 (40.692)  2:43.586 (40.519)
      3:24.476 (40.890)  4:04.724 (40.248)  4:42.874 (38.150)  5:20.688 (37.814)
      5:55.988 (35.300)  6:34.261 (38.273)  7:14.059 (39.798)  7:53.980 (39.921)
      8:37.578 (43.598)  9:21.766 (44.188) 10:08.266 (46.500) 10:52.145 (43.879)
     11:31.547 (39.402) 12:14.006 (42.459) 12:56.404 (42.398) 13:39.319 (42.915)
     14:20.155 (40.836) 15:02.184 (42.029) 15:42.475 (40.291) 16:21.889 (39.414)
     16:55.446 (33.557) 17:33.426 (37.980) 18:13.012 (39.586) 18:54.393 (41.381)
     19:34.765 (40.372) 20:16.493 (41.728) 20:58.061 (41.568) 21:38.262 (40.202)
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:24.02  3/12/2016   Chantilly, Chantilly, VA                  
                         M Scopellite,J Loh,Titus Jeffries,Brandon McGorty 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       3:28.36   6 
     1) #663 Lorick, Malachi 19         2) #659 Ford, Glenroy 18          
     3) #667 Parkinson, Sean-Michael 18 4) #661 Going, Malcolm 19         
          46.82 (46.82)    1:37.84 (51.02)  3:28.36 (1:50.52)
  2 East Orange Tc-Nj                                   3:28.99   6 
     1) #816 Lindo, Akeem 18            2) #811 Carney, Fayeson 18        
     3) #814 Etienne, Immyouri 18       4) #819 Richardson, Kishaun 19    
          44.65 (44.65)    1:33.83 (49.18)  3:28.99 (1:55.16)
  3 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                   3:30.20   3 
     1) #2124 Malfitano, Nick 19        2) #2123 Flaherty, Brian 18       
     3) #2129 Wilson, Thomas 18         4) #2128 Politis, Matt 18         
          47.77 (47.77)    1:36.85 (49.08)  3:30.20 (1:53.35)
  4 Lexington Tc-Ma                                     3:30.43   5 
     1) #1622 Uda-Thach, Kazu 19        2) #1619 Hofland, Cameron 18      
     3) #1620 Honohan, Lucas 18         4) #1621 Lingard, Thomas 18       
          46.68 (46.68)    1:36.46 (49.78)  3:30.43 (1:53.97)
  5 St. Benedicts Tc-Nj                                 3:30.48   6 
     1) #2712 Joseph, Ian 18            2) #2713 Sanchez, Isaiah 19       
     3) #2710 Depas, Kaylan 18          4) #2708 Burnett, Jackson 19      
          46.57 (46.57)    1:35.86 (49.29)  3:30.49 (1:54.63)
  6 Broadway Tc-Va                                      3:30.99   5 
     1) #344 Sheets, Michael 19         2) #342 Santiago, Steven 18       
     3) #343 Sawyer, Ezra 18            4) #339 Alderfer, Isaac 18        
          47.51 (47.51)    1:38.47 (50.96)  3:31.00 (1:52.53)
  7 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                3:32.16   4 
     1) #1975 Curtis, Ryan 19           2) #1984 Nicolosi, Alex 18        
     3) #1985 Pray, Dimitri 18          4) #1989 Tuohy, Patrick 18        
          46.21 (46.21)    1:36.61 (50.40)  3:32.16 (1:55.55)
  8 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:32.23   6 
     1) #1845 James, Donnie 18          2) #1852 Smith, Dwight 18         
     3) #1855 Williams, Jacob 19        4) #1848 Kirksey, Javonne 19      
          44.73 (44.73)    1:35.13 (50.40)  3:32.24 (1:57.11)
  9 Cary Tc-Nc                                          3:32.93   1 
     1) #488 Rodgers, Justin 18         2) #491 Thomas, Tre' 18           
     3) #482 Fails, Kayin 18            4) #484 Idhammar, Anton 19        
          46.32 (46.32)    1:36.65 (50.33)  3:32.93 (1:56.28)
 10 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:33.02   4 
     1) #3066 Johnson, Makay 18         2) #3071 Miller, Darryl 18        
     3) #3059 Brown, Elijah 20          4) #3060 Cadas, Justin 18         
          45.33 (45.33)    1:34.72 (49.39)  3:33.02 (1:58.30)
 11 Eagles Tc-Ma                                        3:33.22   1 
     1) #787 Sorensen, Brady 20         2) #779 DaSilva, Rey 18           
     3) #786 Roderick, Mark 19          4) #785 McNamee, Nickolas 18      
          46.44 (46.44)    1:38.59 (52.15)  3:33.22 (1:54.63)
 12 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  3:33.41   6 
     1) #1938 Coughlin, Devin 18        2) #1942 Kadambi, Raghav 20       
     3) #1943 Kaplan, Forrest 19        4) #1937 Burba, Theodore 19       
          47.83 (47.83)    1:39.19 (51.36)  3:33.41 (1:54.22)
 13 Falcon Tc-Ny                                        3:33.47   3 
     1) #896 Thompson, Jordan 18        2) #898 Corpus, Maximillen 19     
     3) #894 Abdalla, Mahmoud 18        4) #895 Cuthbertson, William 18   
          46.76 (46.76)    1:37.88 (51.12)  3:33.47 (1:55.59)
 14 Corning Tc-Ny                                       3:34.18   3 
     1) #599 Cornfield, Isaac 18        2) #603 Larson, Jack 18           
     3) #607 Spicer, Alex 18            4) #602 Gahagan, Daniel 18        
          46.68 (46.68)    1:38.18 (51.50)  3:34.18 (1:56.00)
 15 St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbury                         3:34.19   1 
     1) #2730 Oliver, Peter 18          2) #2729 Mikule, Bailey 18        
     3) #2732 Shaw, Benjamin 18         4) #2727 Griffin, Tyler 18        
          48.85 (48.85)    1:40.38 (51.53)  3:34.19 (1:53.81)
 16 Classical Tc-Ri                                     3:34.56   2 
     1) #560 Vargas, Rainier 19         2) #555 Butler, Law-rel 20        
     3) #558 Galloway, Jehlani 18       4) #559 Murphy, Conor 20          
          47.53 (47.53)    1:40.05 (52.52)  3:34.56 (1:54.51)
 17 Hauppauge Striders                                  3:34.82   2 
     1) #1234 McCray, Yurik 18          2) #1233 Ferrara, Anthony 19      
     3) #1235 Rutley, Justin 18         4) #1232 Crociata, Nicholas 18    
          47.79 (47.79)    1:40.90 (53.11)  3:34.82 (1:53.92)
 18 St. Francis Tc-Ny                                   3:34.96   4 
     1) #2717 Lee, Inho 19              2) #2716 Bendeck, Shawn 18        
     3) #2715 Anthanailos, Constantinos 4) #2718 Nelson, Zalen 18         
          48.77 (48.77)    1:40.40 (51.63)  3:34.96 (1:54.56)
 19 Breen Tc-Mi-Rochester                               3:35.21   4  3:35.202
     1) #323 Wright, Cameron 19         2) #317 Cohn, Ramfy 19            
     3) #321 Schneck, Zac 18            4) #320 Remick, Austin 18         
          48.63 (48.63)    1:42.05 (53.42)  3:35.21 (1:53.16)
 20 Hamp Tc-Ma                                          3:35.21   2  3:35.204
     1) #1205 Lavalle, Cole 19          2) #1204 Hodgson, Christian 18    
     3) #1202 Cooper, Ethan 19          4) #1203 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 
          45.79 (45.79)    1:37.25 (51.46)  3:35.21 (1:57.96)
 21 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                    3:35.29   5 
     1) #2400 Van_der_noll, Mitchell 18 2) #2397 Kane, James 19           
     3) #2396 Jupp, Simon 20            4) #2395 Arnold, Kevin 18         
          48.21 (48.21)    1:38.61 (50.40)  3:35.29 (1:56.68)
 22 Derby Tc-Ct                                         3:35.36   1 
     1) #723 Broadie, Michael 18        2) #726 Stanley, Steven 19        
     3) #724 Hale, JaKwan 19            4) #725 Little, Kenneth 18        
          49.12 (49.12)    1:38.96 (49.84)  3:35.36 (1:56.40)
 23 Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                                3:35.96   4 
     1) #1516 Ferraro, Val 18           2) #1523 Ramirez, Ethan 18        
     3) #1518 Lewis, Zion 18            4) #1521 Oettl, JosefRaphael 18   
          46.96 (46.96)    1:39.02 (52.06)  3:35.97 (1:56.95)
 24 Schenectady Super Stars-NY                          3:36.18   6 
     1) #2553 Davis, Trebor 19          2) #2555 Walters, Lamont 18       
     3) #2552 Cochrane, Keegan 18       4) #2551 Ahmed, Maazin 18         
          47.04 (47.04)    1:38.43 (51.39)  3:36.18 (1:57.75)
 25 Belmont Tc-Ma                                       3:37.45   3 
     1) #176 Nagashima, Mel 18          2) #174 Huang, Bryan 18           
     3) #178 Serrano-Wu, Max 18         4) #177 Perkins, Calvin 18        
          48.38 (48.38)    1:39.08 (50.70)  3:37.45 (1:58.37)
 26 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                 3:37.59   5 
     1) #1210 Brown, Nolan 18           2) #1212 Gunn, Kelton 20          
     3) #1209 Bachmann, Kenton 18       4) #1213 Parrilla, Miguel 20      
          46.58 (46.58)    1:36.94 (50.36)  3:37.59 (2:00.65)
 27 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                               3:37.90   5 
     1) #194 Taffe, Adrian 21           2) #191 D'Addetta, Anthony 18     
     3) #193 Johnson, Rahmir 19         4) #192 Fiume, Braedon 19         
          49.03 (49.03)    1:39.59 (50.56)  3:37.90 (1:58.31)
 28 Tempo Tc-Mi                                         3:38.69   2 
     1) #2875 Merrell, Carter 18        2) #2874 Kim, Anthony 18          
     3) #2872 Body, Jeronn 19           4) #2876 Rippee, Austin 18        
          46.22 (46.22)    1:38.05 (51.83)  3:38.69 (2:00.64)
 29 Tortoise & Hare Racing Team-MI                      3:38.81   4 
     1) #2997 Miller, Myles 18          2) #2996 Kolawole, Bola 19        
     3) #2993 Daniel, Savante 18        4) #2994 Edelstein, Jesse 18      
          47.97 (47.97)    1:40.38 (52.41)  3:38.81 (1:58.43)
 30 W Branch Tc-Va                                      3:39.34   5 
     1) #3145 Page, Alfandre 19         2) #3147 Perkerson, Darian 19     
     3) #3125 Epps, Amir 20             4) #3136 Jordan, Andre 18         
          45.67 (45.67)    1:37.58 (51.91)  3:39.34 (2:01.76)
 31 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                  3:39.63   3 
     1) #990 Uddoh, Arinze 18           2) #988 Burch, Ali 19             
     3) #987 Balthazar, Christopher 19  4) #989 Maghak, William 18        
          49.53 (49.53)    1:40.64 (51.11)  3:39.63 (1:58.99)
 32 Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                              3:43.94   1 
     1) #3219 Rizzo, Joseph 19          2) #3220 Roosa, Robert 18         
     3) #3221 Scribner, Sam 18          4) #3216 Lindblom, Peter 18       
          47.44 (47.44)    1:41.72 (54.28)  3:43.94 (2:02.22)
 -- Long Island Elite Tc-Ny                                  DQ   3 
     1) #1665 Lescouflair, Justin 19    2) #1661 Campbell, Trevon 19      
     3) #1664 Jackson, Jordan 19        4) #1660 Buckeridge, Sebastian 18 
          51.52 (51.52)    1:42.95 (51.43)  3:45.36 (2:02.41)
 -- Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                DNS   2 
     1) #756 Sargent, Bruce 19          2) #754 Corley, Derrick 19        
     3) #758 Youngblood, Zamir 19       4) #753 Black, Darian 19          
       3:43.515 (3:43.515)
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY             
                         L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 W Branch Tc-Va                                      3:59.16   5 
     1) #3151 Tucker, Jessica 18        2) #3153 Warren, Keishayla 19     
     3) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19      4) #3142 Nichols, Shardonnay 19   
          50.53 (50.53)    1:45.71 (55.18)  3:59.16 (2:13.45)
  2 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                4:01.95   6 
     1) #1981 Lopez, Ivana 18           2) #1986 Saunders, Nadia 20       
     3) #1977 Housman, Sofia 18         4) #1988 Tuohy, Katelyn 20        
          53.76 (53.76)    1:53.13 (59.37)  4:01.96 (2:08.83)
  3 Bull Tc-Md  'B'                                     4:04.37   1 
     1) #417 Johnson, Taylor 20         2) #429 Wallace, Ashley 20        
     3) #416 Johnson, Ayanna 18         4) #410 Frederick, Nia 20         
          53.34 (53.34)    1:50.99 (57.65)  4:04.38 (2:13.39)
  4 Indians Tc-Ny                                       4:05.10   5 
     1) #1406 Davis, Brianna 20         2) #1409 Mayo, Alexia 18          
     3) #1410 Palmer, Angelique 18      4) #1408 Jeanty, Donisha 20       
          51.83 (51.83)    1:49.94 (58.11)  4:05.10 (2:15.16)
  5 The Old Mans Tc-Ny                                  4:06.26   6 
     1) #2903 Beckford, Camryn 20       2) #3565 Foster, Christianne 19   
     3) #2906 Buissereth, Gabrielle 19  4) #2907 Lewin, Maureen 19        
          54.16 (54.16)    1:53.41 (59.25)  4:06.26 (2:12.85)
  6 Penn Wood Ac-Pa                                     4:07.02   1 
     1) #2147 Laylor, Tatiyana 18       2) #2148 Lee, Breanna 19          
     3) #2150 Moore, Elicia 19          4) #2145 Carroll, Kyra 18         
          53.36 (53.36)    1:51.40 (58.04)  4:07.02 (2:15.62)
  7 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ny                          4:08.34   4 
     1) #2513 Kenny, Faith 18           2) #2512 Galeano, Melanie 19      
     3) #2511 Byrnes, Ellen 18          4) #2514 Maier, Maggie 20         
          54.82 (54.82)    1:52.63 (57.81)  4:08.34 (2:15.71)
  8 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                 4:09.12   4 
     1) #1215 Romain, Dominique 21      2) #1214 Ray, Timaya 20           
     3) #1211 Gray, Kensi 19            4) #1208 Bachmann, Ellie 20       
          51.42 (51.42)  1:52.73 (1:01.31)  4:09.12 (2:16.39)
  9 Paul Robeson Eagles-NY                              4:10.66   4 
     1) #2103 Goffe, Toshel 19          2) #2102 Bazilia, Qunizel 20      
     3) #2101 Anderson, Aaliyah 19      4) #2105 White, Lailah 20         
          50.94 (50.94)  1:51.81 (1:00.87)  4:10.67 (2:18.86)
 10 Htc-Va                                              4:11.46   2 
     1) #1367 Johnson, Alyse 18         2) #1369 Stern, Katherine 19      
     3) #1368 Samrhouni, Abla 19        4) #1366 Duston, Olivia 18        
          56.05 (56.05)    1:55.24 (59.19)  4:11.46 (2:16.22)
 11 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                          4:11.56   1 
     1) #2504 Consalazio, Angela 18     2) #2509 Trejo, Lauren 21         
     3) #2506 Famiglietti, Kaitlyn 18   4) #2503 Arrigo, Shayna 18        
          56.03 (56.03)    1:55.91 (59.88)  4:11.56 (2:15.65)
 12 Ohana Tc-Ma                                         4:11.65   3 
     1) #2026 Norton, Makayla 18        2) #2024 James, Rebekah 19        
     3) #2025 Marsh, Madison 20         4) #2027 Sullivan, Emma 20        
          55.22 (55.22)    1:54.42 (59.20)  4:11.65 (2:17.23)
 13 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       4:11.71   3 
     1) #670 Seipio, Natalee 19         2) #662 Kry, Meilee 20            
     3) #669 Sarkisian, Leah 18         4) #671 Sturdevant, Cassandra 19  
          54.70 (54.70)    1:54.40 (59.70)  4:11.72 (2:17.32)
 14 Port Fitness Elite Tc-Ny                            4:12.07   2 
     1) #2253 Gellis, Ava 19            2) #2254 Gitlin, Saige 18         
     3) #2252 Bazzini, Megan 18         4) #2255 Hurt, Lucy 18            
          55.85 (55.85)  1:56.11 (1:00.26)  4:12.07 (2:15.96)
 15 West Babylon Tc-Ny                                  4:12.80   2 
     1) #3272 Ashley, Nadja 19          2) #3276 D'Onofrio, Jenna 20      
     3) #3280 Heller, Hannah 19         4) #3279 Hauff, Tara 18           
          54.20 (54.20)  1:54.69 (1:00.49)  4:12.80 (2:18.11)
 16 Young Womens Leadership Tc-Ny                       4:13.27   4 
     1) #3484 Jackson, Heaven 20        2) #3486 Scatliffe, Telicia 18    
     3) #3483 Chevannes, Chelsi 21      4) #3485 Sanders, Shayla 18       
          55.25 (55.25)  1:56.78 (1:01.53)  4:13.27 (2:16.49)
 17 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                               4:13.28   1 
     1) #102 Bowen, Britten 18          2) #105 Jackson, Justice 21       
     3) #103 Cernej-Garcia, Kimberly 18 4) #104 Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany 18 
          53.00 (53.00)    1:52.31 (59.31)  4:13.29 (2:20.98)
 18 Bull Tc-Md                                          4:13.65   5 
     1) #411 Glass, Jon 18              2) #424 Richards, Arianna 18      
     3) #428 Walbrook, Sarah 19         4) #431 Wright, Ariana 21         
          52.83 (52.83)    1:50.24 (57.41)  4:13.65 (2:23.41)
 19 Pope John Tc-Nj                                     4:13.73   5 
     1) #2246 McNally, Bridget 20       2) #2244 Kimble, Kristen 19       
     3) #2239 Albright, Emily 18        4) #2247 Myer, Emma 19            
          54.26 (54.26)  1:56.36 (1:02.10)  4:13.73 (2:17.37)
 20 Roxbury Gaels Tc-Nj                                 4:14.64   4 
     1) #2445 Morris, Jordan 19         2) #2442 Cammarata, Jess 18       
     3) #2443 Doherty, Bridget 19       4) #2444 Forker, Karly 18         
          53.56 (53.56)  1:54.18 (1:00.62)  4:14.64 (2:20.46)
 21 Corning Tc-Ny                                       4:14.90   2 
     1) #601 Ferrier, Elora 20          2) #606 Skeete, Jayla 20          
     3) #597 Butler, Lindsey 19         4) #596 Baker, Cleo 19            
          56.45 (56.45)    1:53.28 (56.83)  4:14.91 (2:21.63)
 22 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                4:15.00   1 
     1) #3077 Tucker, Sydney 20         2) #3056 Alexander, Kira 18       
     3) #3067 Jones, Mia 18             4) #3058 Borik, Alexandra 19      
          53.70 (53.70)  1:53.86 (1:00.16)  4:15.00 (2:21.14)
 23 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        4:16.85   5 
     1) #3424 Long, Kelsey 18           2) #3425 Manna, Brooklyn 20       
     3) #3423 Leydon, Avery 18          4) #3420 Hurley, Alexina 18       
          55.45 (55.45)    1:54.43 (58.98)  4:16.85 (2:22.42)
 24 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                     4:17.38   3 
     1) #1344 Donnelly, Ashley 19       2) #1348 Hasbrouck, Alexis 20     
     3) #1347 Halloran, Caitlyn 18      4) #1346 Gooley, Schuyler 20      
          56.41 (56.41)    1:55.21 (58.80)  4:17.38 (2:22.17)
 25 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     4:19.58   5 
     1) #1158 Numme, Jordan 19          2) #1162 Williams, Jada 20        
     3) #1160 Philippides, Emily 18     4) #1154 DeWinter, Genevieve 18   
          54.56 (54.56)    1:54.12 (59.56)  4:19.58 (2:25.46)
 26 Brookline Warriors Tc-Ma                            4:19.85   3 
     1) #378 O'Brien, Katherine 19      2) #377 O'Brien, Erin 19          
     3) #375 Corcoran, Mary 18          4) #376 McMahon, Vivian 21        
          56.11 (56.11)  1:57.48 (1:01.37)  4:19.85 (2:22.37)
 27 Staten Island Gators-NY                             4:21.04   3 
     1) #2784 Ignacio, Rylee 19         2) #2785 Mastoros, Mary 18        
     3) #2783 Garcia, Sofia 20          4) #2779 Barnes, Nykoya 19        
          55.28 (55.28)  1:56.88 (1:01.60)  4:21.05 (2:24.17)
 28 Mustangs Tc-Ma                                      4:21.28   2 
     1) #1878 Greeley, Abby 20          2) #1879 Scheid, Heather 21       
     3) #1877 DiGregorio, Sydney 18     4) #1880 Vasile, Ava 19           
          56.99 (56.99)  2:01.16 (1:04.17)  4:21.28 (2:20.12)
 -- Motor City Tc-Mi                                        DNF   6 
     1) #1839 Brooks, Miyah 18          2) #1849 Laurencin, Aasia 20      
     3) #1851 Roundtree, Jada 21        4) #1846 Jones, Jayla 20          
        23.647 (23.647)  1:03.750 (40.103)  1:29.044 (25.294)
 -- Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                     DNS   6 
     1) #3179 Gaedje, Allyson 18        2) #3180 Radke, Elizabeth 20      
     3) #3181 Rutt, Samantha 18         4) #3182 Sturgess, Samantha 18    
 -- St. John's College Tc-Dc                                DNS   6 
     1) #2720 Dawson, Alicia 19         2) #2722 Moore, Aneisha 18        
     3) #2725 Williams, Aliya 18        4) #2724 Sabbakhan, Alahna 19     
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 9:56.18  3/10/2017   Carlisle, Carlisle, PA                    
                         Sam Affolder,J Griffie,Isaac Cole,Noah Affolder   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brentwood Tc-Tn                                     9:56.31   3 
     1) #332 Thompson, Scott 18         2) #3541 Vest, Dodger 19          
     3) #329 Benson, Max 18             4) #330 Hasty, Brodey 18          
      3:02.53 (3:02.53)    3:53.40 (50.87)  5:47.02 (1:53.62)  9:56.31 (4:09.29)
  2 St. Anthony's  Tc-Ny                                9:58.36   3 
     1) #2704 Payamps, Matthew 19       2) #2700 Barbaro-Barnett, Michael 
     3) #2701 Dearie, Brendan 19        4) #2702 Gatewood, Mason 18       
      3:00.68 (3:00.68)    3:51.74 (51.06)  5:50.59 (1:58.85)  9:58.36 (4:07.77)
  3 The Jungle Tc-Va                                   10:00.58   3 
     1) #2895 Bogucki, Colton 18        2) #2900 Simms, Akere 19          
     3) #2901 Wells, Connor 19          4) #2894 Affolder, Samuel 19      
      3:00.41 (3:00.41)    3:51.38 (50.97)  5:47.22 (1:55.84) 10:00.58 (4:13.36)
  4 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                   10:08.89   3 
     1) #632 Claiborne, Isaiah 18       2) #635 Stehlik, Eric 18          
     3) #634 O'Connor, Dan 18           4) #631 Claiborne, Elijah 18      
      3:01.69 (3:01.69)    3:54.29 (52.60)  5:50.43 (1:56.14) 10:08.89 (4:18.46)
  5 A2 Tc-Mi                                           10:11.25   3 
     1) #33 Wallace, Jack 18            2) #28 Burke, Travis 18           
     3) #31 Paige, Netunji 18           4) #30 Foster, Nick 19            
      3:11.99 (3:11.99)    4:04.55 (52.56)  6:04.57 (2:00.02) 10:11.26 (4:06.69)
  6 The Camp Tc-Ny                                     10:11.93   3 
     1) #2881 Carrera, Marc 18          2) #2882 Politi, Michael 18       
     3) #2880 Boccia, Dom 18            4) #2883 Tierney, Ryan 18         
      3:07.45 (3:07.45)    4:00.55 (53.10)  5:58.51 (1:57.96) 10:11.93 (4:13.42)
  7 Corning Tc-Ny                                      10:12.35   3 
     1) #602 Gahagan, Daniel 18         2) #607 Spicer, Alex 18           
     3) #598 Cleary, John 19            4) #605 Nicholson, Quinn 18       
      3:09.05 (3:09.05)    4:00.36 (51.31)  5:58.44 (1:58.08) 10:12.35 (4:13.91)
  8 Arlington Tc-Ma                                    10:15.23   1 
     1) #115 Candell, Jeffrey 19        2) #116 Elyounssi, Adam 18        
     3) #114 Buckley, Roger 19          4) #117 Oosting, Ryan 19          
      3:16.95 (3:16.95)    4:07.52 (50.57)  6:08.42 (2:00.90) 10:15.23 (4:06.81)
  9 Hall Tc-Ct                                         10:17.11   3 
     1) #1190 Anderson, Miller 19       2) #1192 Middleton, Naji 18       
     3) #1193 Rendon, Dylan 19          4) #1191 Cormier, Trey 19         
      3:08.16 (3:08.16)    4:00.88 (52.72)  6:01.90 (2:01.02) 10:17.11 (4:15.21)
 10 Spirit of Pre-MI                                   10:17.39   3 
     1) #2671 Cook, Josh 18             2) #2676 Walker, Winford 19       
     3) #2673 Downey, Will 19           4) #2672 Dekraker, Anthony 18     
      3:13.57 (3:13.57)    4:04.79 (51.22)  6:05.33 (2:00.54) 10:17.39 (4:12.06)
 11 Warrior Project-NC                                 10:18.33   2 
     1) #3192 Mazur, William 19         2) #3190 Larson, Stephen 19       
     3) #3193 O'Hara, Jackson 19        4) #3188 Durham, Kyle 19          
      3:10.38 (3:10.38)    4:01.85 (51.47)  6:00.46 (1:58.61) 10:18.33 (4:17.87)
 12 Minutemen Tc-Nj                                    10:18.46   2 
     1) #1820 Stanley, Jack 19          2) #1818 Gallagher, Hans 18       
     3) #1819 Hall, Colin 18            4) #1817 Figueira, Val 18         
      3:10.03 (3:10.03)    4:01.25 (51.22)  5:58.02 (1:56.77) 10:18.46 (4:20.44)
 13 Seashore Force-VA                                  10:18.98   1 
     1) #2569 Lipps, Tyler 19           2) #2570 Young, Davis 19          
     3) #2567 Bushey, Jacob 18          4) #2566 Bailey, Brent 18         
      3:11.68 (3:11.68)    4:03.43 (51.75)  6:03.92 (2:00.49) 10:18.98 (4:15.06)
 14 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                  10:19.26   2 
     1) #2125 McCann, Pat 19            2) #2129 Wilson, Thomas 18        
     3) #2123 Flaherty, Brian 18        4) #2128 Politis, Matt 18         
      3:12.48 (3:12.48)    4:01.94 (49.46)  6:03.43 (2:01.49) 10:19.26 (4:15.83)
 15 Xavier Distance Tc-Ct                              10:23.76   2 
     1) #3468 Curran, William 19        2) #3471 Sylvain, Pierre 19       
     3) #3467 Christie, Trevor 18       4) #3470 Schulten, Peter 19       
      3:08.87 (3:08.87)    3:59.68 (50.81)  5:59.07 (1:59.39) 10:23.76 (4:24.69)
 16 Cary Tc-Nc                                         10:25.84   1 
     1) #485 Martin, Jackson 19         2) #489 Smith, Andrew 20          
     3) #486 Militello, Luke 18         4) #484 Idhammar, Anton 19        
      3:16.11 (3:16.11)    4:08.97 (52.86)  6:08.25 (1:59.28) 10:25.84 (4:17.59)
 17 Racing City Tc-Ny                                  10:26.02   3 
     1) #2283 Ruggles, Ezra 19          2) #2281 Bradley, Tom 19          
     3) #2282 Moller, Peter 19          4) #2284 Weilbaker, Shea 19       
      3:10.56 (3:10.56)    4:01.74 (51.18)  6:01.25 (1:59.51) 10:26.02 (4:24.77)
 18 Pirate Tc-Nj                                       10:26.07   1 
     1) #2209 Sridhar, Adhwin 19        2) #2210 White, Garrett 20        
     3) #2208 Lopez, Justin 19          4) #2207 Das, Sameer 19           
      3:09.08 (3:09.08)    4:02.50 (53.42)  6:02.37 (1:59.87) 10:26.08 (4:23.71)
 19 Gladiator Tc-Ny                                    10:29.03   1 
     1) #1070 Higgins, Liam 18          2) #1073 Pinto, Ryan 19           
     3) #1072 Paneto, Nicolas 19        4) #1069 Greco, Louis 18          
      3:07.47 (3:07.47)    4:01.09 (53.62)  6:04.84 (2:03.75) 10:29.03 (4:24.19)
 20 W Branch Tc-Va                                     10:29.49   3 
     1) #3136 Jordan, Andre 18          2) #3130 Hamilton, Alvin 18       
     3) #3154 Whaley, Kalen 19          4) #3144 Osborne, Chase 19        
      3:13.93 (3:13.93)    4:03.37 (49.44)  6:03.87 (2:00.50) 10:29.49 (4:25.62)
 21 Force Tc-De                                        10:29.80   1 
     1) #985 Snyder, Ben 18             2) #984 Seiffert, Jack 19         
     3) #983 Brown, Chris 19            4) #982 Avila, Andrew 20          
      3:13.64 (3:13.64)    4:07.17 (53.53)  6:08.10 (2:00.93) 10:29.80 (4:21.70)
 22 Westfield Tc-Nj                                    10:30.58   2 
     1) #3325 Weigand, Spencer 18       2) #3324 Saltzer, Jake 19         
     3) #3323 Meusel, Matt 18           4) #3322 McCutcheon, James 19     
      3:09.39 (3:09.39)    3:59.79 (50.40)  5:59.53 (1:59.74) 10:30.58 (4:31.05)
 23 Nerdy Tc-Nj                                        10:30.91   2 
     1) #1912 Jensen-Lim, Julian 21     2) #1914 Simmons, Kyril 18        
     3) #1911 Hardy, Marcus 19          4) #1913 Nasser, Fahd 18          
      3:19.76 (3:19.76)    4:11.80 (52.04)  6:12.36 (2:00.56) 10:30.91 (4:18.55)
 24 Rams Tc-Pa                                         10:31.57   2 
     1) #2317 Smith, Zachary 18         2) #2314 Chapman, Stephen 18      
     3) #2316 Sharma, Milan 18          4) #2315 McKenna, Jacob 18        
      3:15.18 (3:15.18)    4:05.23 (50.05)  6:06.49 (2:01.26) 10:31.57 (4:25.08)
 25 Smithtown West Tc-Ny                               10:35.58   1 
     1) #2631 Muellers, Nicholas 19     2) #2630 Leinwand, Ryan 19        
     3) #2628 Cabello, David 19         4) #2629 Cipolla, Nicholas 18     
      3:14.21 (3:14.21)    4:08.23 (54.02)  6:09.05 (2:00.82) 10:35.58 (4:26.53)
 26 Tortoise & Hare Racing Team-MI                     10:35.78   2 
     1) #2994 Edelstein, Jesse 18       2) #2992 Brightmon, Wesley 18     
     3) #2998 Peck, Garrett 18          4) #2995 Giannobile, Anthony 18   
      3:11.63 (3:11.63)    4:06.27 (54.64)  6:07.91 (2:01.64) 10:35.78 (4:27.87)
 27 Pope John Tc-Nj                                    10:36.24   1 
     1) #2250 Russo, Robert 18          2) #2248 Novak, John 18           
     3) #2249 Potts, Trevor 18          4) #2251 Zignorksi, Jimmy 18      
      3:15.14 (3:15.14)    4:07.29 (52.15)  6:08.04 (2:00.75) 10:36.25 (4:28.21)
 28 St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbury                        10:38.11   1 
     1) #2728 Mastromatteo, Dominic 19  2) #2733 Witt, Mitchell 18        
     3) #2727 Griffin, Tyler 18         4) #2726 Craemer, Patrick 18      
      3:15.78 (3:15.78)    4:10.33 (54.55)  6:06.11 (1:55.78) 10:38.12 (4:32.01)
 29 Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                               10:38.58   2 
     1) #1515 Crorkin, Michael 18       2) #1517 Krug, Chase 18           
     3) #1522 Perez, Jerardo 18         4) #1520 Macdonnell, Fergus 18    
      3:12.73 (3:12.73)    4:06.98 (54.25)  6:06.95 (1:59.97) 10:38.58 (4:31.63)
 30 Hunterdon Tc-Nj                                    10:41.45   2 
     1) #1383 Page, Maxwell 19          2) #1382 Memoli, Jack 18          
     3) #1381 McConnell, Daniel 19      4) #1384 Romero, Chris 18         
      3:18.24 (3:18.24)    4:13.80 (55.56)  6:20.18 (2:06.38) 10:41.45 (4:21.27)
 31 Greater Flint Tc-Mi                                10:44.09   1 
     1) #1137 Hamilton, Ethan 19        2) #1136 Hall, Myles 18           
     3) #1139 Spidle, Eric 18           4) #1138 Lorf, Chandler 18        
      3:11.08 (3:11.08)    4:03.22 (52.14)  6:06.84 (2:03.62) 10:44.09 (4:37.25)
 32 Natick Tc-Ma                                       10:48.37   1 
     1) #1894 Neilan, Paul 19           2) #1893 Laurent, Alec 19         
     3) #1896 Walak, Matthew 18         4) #1886 Chase, Owen 18           
      3:17.47 (3:17.47)    4:11.04 (53.57)  6:13.42 (2:02.38) 10:48.38 (4:34.96)
 33 Blue Devils Tc-Nj                                  10:49.85   2 
     1) #265 Janovic, Cameron 19        2) #266 Long, Samuel 21           
     3) #264 Hegglin, Gavin 18          4) #267 Maher, Drew 18            
      3:26.50 (3:26.50)    4:21.76 (55.26)  6:31.31 (2:09.55) 10:49.85 (4:18.54)
 -- Patriot Tc-Nj                                           DNS   2 
     1) #2096 Lundberg, Nick 19         2) #2097 Scherer, Parker 19       
     3) #2095 Kelly, Tyler 19           4) #2094 Ackerman, Nicholas 18    
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 11:34.54  1/14/2017   Lake Braddock, Burke, VA                 
                          S Browning,Skyla Davidson,S Schwers,Kate Murphy   
        Meet: M 11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Theills, NY              
                          Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
   Armory HS: A 11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Thiells, NY              
                          Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Rockland Tc-Ny                               11:44.38   2 
     1) #1982 Morales, Haleigh 20       2) #1977 Housman, Sofia 18        
     3) #1976 Francois, Deandra 18      4) #1988 Tuohy, Katelyn 20        
      3:46.13 (3:46.13)    4:44.37 (58.24)  7:05.76 (2:21.39) 11:44.38 (4:38.62)
  2 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                      11:52.96   2 
     1) #1487 Vetter, Carley 18         2) #1479 Chilton, Bethan 19       
     3) #1488 Vetter, Samantha 18       4) #1480 Chmiel, Kelsey 19        
      3:43.87 (3:43.87)    4:43.22 (59.35)  7:04.17 (2:20.95) 11:52.96 (4:48.79)
  3 Impulse Tc-De                                      11:54.49   2 
     1) #1398 Bader, Elizabeth 19       2) #1401 Owens, Amber 18          
     3) #1399 McLaughlin, Judith 21     4) #1400 Olivere, Lydia 18        
      3:40.30 (3:40.30)  4:41.07 (1:00.77)  7:01.13 (2:20.06) 11:54.49 (4:53.36)
  4 Breen Tc-Mi-Troy                                   11:55.41   2 
     1) #326 Monaghan, Meghan 18        2) #325 Fulcher, Lauren 19        
     3) #327 Palomino, Hannah 18        4) #328 Worrel, Megan 18          
      3:50.10 (3:50.10)  4:50.12 (1:00.02)  7:06.55 (2:16.43) 11:55.41 (4:48.86)
  5 Koalas Tc-Ny                                       11:56.38   2 
     1) #1533 Flynn, Sarah 19           2) #1536 McLean, Haley 20         
     3) #1540 Wilson, Claire 20         4) #1532 Flynn, Lily 19           
      3:42.23 (3:42.23)  4:44.85 (1:02.62)  7:09.39 (2:24.54) 11:56.38 (4:46.99)
  6 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                    11:57.23   2 
     1) #1960 Kokernak, Amelia 18       2) #1954 Daviero, Megan 18        
     3) #1963 Smith, Sydney 18          4) #1964 Spiers, Abigail 18       
      3:38.52 (3:38.52)    4:38.45 (59.93)  6:59.74 (2:21.29) 11:57.23 (4:57.49)
  7 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny                             12:06.13   2 
     1) #183 Means, Shalah 18           2) #182 Martinez, Tatianna 19     
     3) #185 Peoples, Paris 18          4) #184 Muccini, Sophia 20        
      3:40.66 (3:40.66)    4:38.21 (57.55)  6:54.63 (2:16.42) 12:06.13 (5:11.50)
  8 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                               12:08.61   2 
     1) #3082 Ysaac, Zamira 20          2) #3063 Evans, Khamil 19         
     3) #3072 Morant, Leena 20          4) #3069 Lufrano, Jerika 19       
      3:51.50 (3:51.50)    4:48.89 (57.39)  7:07.00 (2:18.11) 12:08.61 (5:01.61)
  9 Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                              12:10.92   1 
     1) #309 Dalrymple, Elizabeth 19    2) #311 Eriksen, Allie 19         
     3) #315 Patria, Mia 20             4) #313 Ferguson, Mallory 19      
      3:42.30 (3:42.30)    4:42.25 (59.95)  7:04.43 (2:22.18) 12:10.92 (5:06.49)
 10 Staten Island Gators-NY                            12:13.26   2 
     1) #2786 Mitchell, Keiana 18       2) #2783 Garcia, Sofia 20         
     3) #2780 Comerford, Giavanna 21    4) #2781 Dinneen, Sierra 20       
      3:45.34 (3:45.34)  4:47.13 (1:01.79)  7:06.46 (2:19.33) 12:13.26 (5:06.80)
 11 Mustang Tc-Ct                                      12:16.51   1 
     1) #1873 Mascetta, Taylor 19       2) #1876 Valentine, Dominique 18  
     3) #1871 Connolly, Emma 18         4) #1874 Saidman, Angela 19       
      3:47.30 (3:47.30)    4:47.19 (59.89)  7:07.88 (2:20.69) 12:16.52 (5:08.64)
 12 Friends' Central Tc-Pa                             12:16.70   2 
     1) #1021 MacFarlane, Izzy 20       2) #1020 Forman, Ava 18           
     3) #1023 Taranta, Nadia 18         4) #1024 Wilkinson, Gabrielle 18  
      3:47.51 (3:47.51)    4:47.12 (59.61)  7:16.38 (2:29.26) 12:16.70 (5:00.32)
 13 Danbury Tc-Ct                                      12:17.06   2 
     1) #671 Sturdevant, Cassandra 19   2) #672 Turk, Olivia 18           
     3) #669 Sarkisian, Leah 18         4) #665 Moore, Lauren 19          
      3:46.37 (3:46.37)  4:48.12 (1:01.75)  7:12.84 (2:24.72) 12:17.06 (5:04.22)
 14 Rocky Hill Tc-Ct                                   12:19.71   2 
     1) #2426 Devine, Lilah 19          2) #2425 Bower, Victoria 18       
     3) #2429 White, Anne 19            4) #2427 Stockman, Elizabeth 20   
      3:47.83 (3:47.83)  4:49.31 (1:01.48)  7:20.70 (2:31.39) 12:19.71 (4:59.01)
 15 Westerly Tc-Ri                                     12:24.15   1 
     1) #3299 Letizio, Elizabeth 18     2) #3298 Hall-Thomsen, Helena 19  
     3) #3297 Federico, Sydney 20       4) #3296 Burr, Randi 18           
      3:57.62 (3:57.62)    4:57.00 (59.38)  7:20.37 (2:23.37) 12:24.15 (5:03.78)
 16 Eagle Speed Tc-Ri                                  12:26.24   1 
     1) #777 Sefranek, Lily 19          2) #775 Gagliano, Tess 21         
     3) #776 Livingston, Caroline 20    4) #778 Zitzmann, Katie 18        
      3:56.86 (3:56.86)  4:57.10 (1:00.24)  7:15.67 (2:18.57) 12:26.24 (5:10.57)
 17 Penn Charter Tc-Pa                                 12:27.36   1 
     1) #2142 Shipon, Sara 20           2) #2140 Johnson, Jaylynn 20      
     3) #2141 McDavid, Mary 19          4) #2144 Zwall, Emma 21           
      3:51.15 (3:51.15)  4:56.10 (1:04.95)  7:16.85 (2:20.75) 12:27.36 (5:10.51)
 18 Littleton Tc-Ma                                    12:28.96   1 
     1) #1650 Roffman, Kaitlyn 19       2) #1648 Formichella, Grace 18    
     3) #1649 Hartzel, Emma 18          4) #1651 Roffman, Sarah 19        
      3:51.17 (3:51.17)  4:55.16 (1:03.99)  7:21.88 (2:26.72) 12:28.96 (5:07.08)
 19 Northern Valley Tc-Nj-Old Tapp                     12:30.07   1 
     1) #2002 O'Sullivan, Caroline 18   2) #2001 Newman, Taylor 19        
     3) #2000 DeBenedetto, Serena 19    4) #2003 Scrivanich, Mary 8       
      3:39.30 (3:39.30)  4:41.07 (1:01.77)  7:11.24 (2:30.17) 12:30.07 (5:18.83)
 20 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      12:30.84   1 
     1) #2824 Iio, Mayu 19              2) #2822 Aminian, Rojean 20       
     3) #2823 DeStefani, Samantha 18    4) #2825 Siebert, Reilly 18       
      3:54.55 (3:54.55)  4:56.37 (1:01.82)  7:29.98 (2:33.61) 12:30.84 (5:00.86)
 21 Woburn Tc-Ma                                       12:32.77   1 
     1) #3418 Galvin, MacKenzie 18      2) #3424 Long, Kelsey 18          
     3) #3423 Leydon, Avery 18          4) #3420 Hurley, Alexina 18       
      3:53.43 (3:53.43)  4:54.03 (1:00.60)  7:18.90 (2:24.87) 12:32.77 (5:13.87)
 22 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                 12:35.28   1 
     1) #1482 Knott, Ciara 19           2) #1486 Vanhorne, Julia 18       
     3) #1485 Turner, Emily 18          4) #1481 Cummings, Keellyn 18     
      3:49.03 (3:49.03)  4:49.16 (1:00.13)  7:19.00 (2:29.84) 12:35.28 (5:16.28)
 23 W Branch Tc-Va                                     12:46.47   1 
     1) #3129 Goodman, Raven 19         2) #3131 Harris, Jada 18          
     3) #3148 Pollard, Betsy 19         4) #3122 Belamarich, Sara 18      
      4:00.06 (4:00.06)    4:58.74 (58.68)  7:22.62 (2:23.88) 12:46.47 (5:23.85)
 24 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                  12:50.08   1 
     1) #520 Stouffer, Anna 18          2) #518 Marvin, Megan 20          
     3) #515 Dokholyan, Katherine 18    4) #514 Crook, Lilly 19           
      3:52.82 (3:52.82)    4:51.51 (58.69)  7:14.70 (2:23.19) 12:50.08 (5:35.38)
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 28.62  3/11/2017   East Orange, East Orange, NJ                
                       Akeem Lindo,Corey Poole. A Dunson,Ibrahim Fobay   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Track 7-5-7-Va                                        29.38   6 
     1) #3010 Powdar, Kurt 19           2) #3013 Shirley, Aaron 19        
     3) #3003 Dixon, Shymeek 19         4) #3015 Watson, Kevaughon 20     
  2 East Orange Tc-Nj                                     29.44   6 
     1) #816 Lindo, Akeem 18            2) #813 Dunson, Al-Tariq 18       
     3) #815 Fobay, Ibrahim 18          4) #821 Shingles, Hasani 19       
  3 Golden Eagles Running-NJ                              30.31   5 
     1) #1091 Harris, Jared 20          2) #1089 Banks, Jonathan 18       
     3) #1092 Jiminez, Elijah 18        4) #1090 Gonzalez, Jonathan 18    
  4 W Branch Tc-Va                                        30.35   5 
     1) #3126 Evans, Roland 20          2) #3132 Hinton, Jalen 19         
     3) #3138 Locker, Khalil 19         4) #3135 James, Elijah 18         
  5 Woburn Tc-Ma                                          30.54   4 
     1) #3417 Casey, Jacob 18           2) #3419 George, Elisha 18        
     3) #3428 Tumwesigye, Brendan 18    4) #3421 Jones, Terrell 19        
  6 North Tc-Nj                                           30.80   4 
     1) #1994 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron  2) #1991 Diawara, Abdolahe 19     
     3) #1996 Warner, Kenny 21          4) #1990 Daniluk, Andrew 18       
  7 Rahway Tc-Nj                                          30.83   4 
     1) #2285 Akande, Olakunle 19       2) #2295 Rojas, Genaro 19         
     3) #2290 Diaz, Brian 18            4) #2291 Halsey, Jerrish 18       
  8 Viper Tc-Nj                                           30.85   3 
     1) #3115 Sapienza, Matthew 18      2) #3116 VanderWoude, Derek 18    
     3) #3114 Prestigiacomo, Anthony 19 4) #3113 Pinnero, Marcello 18     
  9 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                  30.88   3 
     1) #1975 Curtis, Ryan 19           2) #1983 Murphy, Shane 18         
     3) #1980 Joseph, Emmanuel 21       4) #1978 Howell, Jeremy 18        
 10 Blue and White Tc-Ny                                  30.93   3 
     1) #262 Ononiwu, Chinemerem 18     2) #261 Hidalgo, Justin 19        
     3) #260 Hawthorne, Kamau 20        4) #263 Titus, Joshua 18          
 11 Deptford Tc-Nj                                        30.94   4 
     1) #720 Sanders, Javon 19          2) #722 Smith, Naseem 19          
     3) #717 Brown, Tyrece 19           4) #715 Banks, Tyree 18           
 12 Westside Tc-Nj                                        31.05   5 
     1) #3346 Greene, Isaiah 18         2) #3342 Coker, Jakai 19          
     3) #3343 Evans, Tiyaun 18          4) #3345 Gooden, Darius 19        
 13 Brockton Tc-Ma                                        31.62   3 
     1) #348 Chicha, Benvindo 18        2) #350 Souffrant, Cedric 18      
     3) #347 Barber-Amado, Zion 19      4) #351 Williams, Jordan 19       
 14 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  31.75   1 
     1) #3057 Animashaun, Obadare 19    2) #3070 McLaughlin, Ryan 19      
     3) #3062 Donaus, Silas 18          4) #3054 Abraham, Elijah 19       
 15 Randolph Tc-Nj                                        31.95   2 
     1) #2323 Coyne, Jack 18            2) #2330 Nalbach, Mike 18         
     3) #2325 Houston, George 19        4) #2329 Lami, Nick 18            
 16 W Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                   31.96   1 
     1) #3141 Motton, Treyvor 19        2) #3123 Chapman, Rashad 19       
     3) #3134 Imhotep, Nazir 19         4) #3139 Massie, Quinton 20       
 17 Red Rocketeer Tc-Ma                                   32.20   1 
     1) #2354 Tarantino, Matt 18        2) #2355 Weir, Dylan 18           
     3) #2352 Marsella, Trent 18        4) #2353 Shultz, Jonathan 18      
 18 De Matha Catholic Tc-Md                               32.34   1 
     1) #687 Dean, Caleb 19             2) #698 Turpin, Brandon 20        
     3) #693 Matthews, Wesley 20        4) #696 Toumbou, Omar 18          
 19 Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                                  33.17   2 
     1) #1524 Sweet, Xavier 18          2) #1523 Ramirez, Ethan 18        
     3) #1519 Logan, Jonathan 18        4) #1516 Ferraro, Val 18          
 20 Shrewsbury Tc-Ma                                      33.37   6 
     1) #2602 Hopping, Tyler 18         2) #2599 Bray, Charles 18         
     3) #2601 Harris, Benjamin 19       4) #2600 Grocer, Jacob 19         
 21 Farmers Tc-Nj                                         34.63   2 
     1) #910 Abdullahi, Aminu 18        2) #912 Loften-Jackson, Aaron 18  
     3) #911 Ingraham, Tahkwan 18       4) #913 Paintsil, Kwesi 18        
 -- Springers Tc-Va                                          DQ   5 
     1) #2682 Midgett, Keyonte 19       2) #2687 Spencer, William 19      
     3) #2681 Midgett, Keyandre 20      4) #2684 Smalls, Jai'veon 19      
 -- Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                                   DQ   6 
     1) #3198 Chen, James 20            2) #3208 Scott, Graham 18         
     3) #3206 Mosher, Owen 18           4) #3207 Pascoe, Alec 19          
 -- Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                SCR     
     1) #751 Allen, Jalani 18           2) #752 Beal, Nigel 18            
     3) #758 Youngblood, Zamir 19       4) #753 Black, Darian 19          
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 30.44  3/10/2018   Bulis, Potomac, MD                          
                       Jada Terrell,S Ballard,J Jenkins, Adriana Shockley
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bull Tc-Md                                            30.44N  8 
     1) #413 Harris, Lauryn 19          2) #425 Russell, Masai 18         
     3) #421 Phillips, Leah 20          4) #422 Pyles, Cierra 18          
  2 W Branch Tc-Va                                        31.94   8 
     1) #3121 Ballard, Shadajah 21      2) #3150 Tilmon, Jazmine 18       
     3) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19      4) #3120 Ballard, Na'Taja 21      
  3 W Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                   32.34   7 
     1) #3151 Tucker, Jessica 18        2) #3153 Warren, Keishayla 19     
     3) #3133 Hudson, Destiny 20        4) #3128 Gaston, Imani 19         
  4 Fia Lions Tc-Va                                       32.82   3 
     1) #930 Conklin, Deziree 21        2) #936 Silmon, Yasmine 19        
     3) #928 Arnold, Tamia 19           4) #937 Taylor, Kylia 20          
  5 5 Star Penn Tc-Va                                     33.19   1 
     1) #17 McMillan, Faith 18          2) #13 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn 21  
     3) #10 Aklin, Nijae 19             4) #12 Blunt, Taylynn 18          
  6 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  33.63   7 
     1) #3064 Ewing, Brianna 18         2) #3075 Quainoo, Felicia 20      
     3) #3068 Jordan, Avery 21          4) #3079 Williams, Angelique 19   
  7 Newton North Tc-Ma                                    34.03   5 
     1) #1947 Marshall, Natalie 18      2) #1936 Boyer, Dee 18            
     3) #1935 Bonilla, Andrea 20        4) #1944 Lapa, Yahni 19           
  8 High Intensity Track-NJ                               34.16   3 
     1) #1289 Wilson, Carlie 18         2) #1285 Kosker, Emily 18         
     3) #1283 Canzinero, Zoe 19         4) #1287 Macones, Gianna 18       
  9 Randolph Tc-Nj                                        34.60   4  34.596
     1) #2326 Hull, Karen 20            2) #2328 Kranis, Jordyn 18        
     3) #2324 Doto, Claire 21           4) #2331 O'Malley, Meghan 19      
 10 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                       34.60   6  34.598
     1) #2401 Morley, Virginia 19       2) #2403 Purritano, Victoria 19   
     3) #2404 VandenAssem, Sara 20      4) #2402 Muccio, Katherine 19     
 11 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                  34.63   5 
     1) #1981 Lopez, Ivana 18           2) #1986 Saunders, Nadia 20       
     3) #1976 Francois, Deandra 18      4) #1979 Inzar, Torre 19          
 12 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                 34.66   3 
     1) #855 Cooke, Paris 18            2) #858 Latimer, Malaysia 21      
     3) #856 Curry, Keyona 18           4) #861 Omomah, Naomi 19          
 13 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                       34.85   6 
     1) #1345 Feather, Annie 19         2) #1343 Allen, Maggie 20         
     3) #1349 Welsh, Emily 19           4) #1347 Halloran, Caitlyn 18     
 14 Runners High Tc-Nj                                    34.87   3 
     1) #2465 Harris, Jylissa 18        2) #2464 Friend, Carly 18         
     3) #2462 Cleary, Anna 19           4) #2468 Zeni, Tara 19            
 15 Pentucket Tc-Ma                                       34.88   7 
     1) #2157 Krohto, Madi 20           2) #2158 Seymour, Ellison 18      
     3) #2159 Smith, Belle 18           4) #2160 Tudisco, Saige 18        
 16 Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                                34.99   7 
     1) #3200 Grieco, Alyssa 19         2) #3201 Guterman, Charlotte 18   
     3) #3210 Vrountas, Anna 18         4) #3197 Brink, Kassie 19         
 17 Top Of The Hill Tc-Nj                                 35.02   5 
     1) #2987 Sadler, Icisys 18         2) #2986 Piron, Sophia 19         
     3) #2985 Lawlor, Ciara 19          4) #2984 Kovar, Kerry 19          
 18 Franklin Tc-Nj                                        35.04   4 
     1) #1009 Davis, Mariya 19          2) #1008 Davis, Gabrielle 21      
     3) #1012 Van_Ness, Emily 20        4) #1011 Robertson, Ominay 18     
 19 Hingham Tc-Ma                                         35.17   2 
     1) #1313 Colby, Alexandra 18       2) #1311 Aymar, Taylor 20         
     3) #1315 Gay, Isabelle 19          4) #1312 Belsher, Lila 20         
 20 Paladins Tc-Nj                                        35.21   6 
     1) #2054 Dely, Isabelle 19         2) #2053 Cox, Kennedee 19         
     3) #2051 Blain, Leilah 18          4) #2056 Fede, Mariah 20          
 21 Mainland Mustangs Tc-Nj                               35.38   6 
     1) #1690 Assongba, Yvette 18       2) #1693 Rzemyk, Olivia 18        
     3) #1691 Broux, Ava 20             4) #1692 Lombardo, Nicole 18      
 22 Ramapo Tc-Ny                                          35.73   5 
     1) #2309 O'Shea, Grace 19          2) #2304 Boomhower, Izzi 18       
     3) #2303 Behrens, Stephanie 18     4) #2307 Lopresti, Jillian 18     
 23 Old Rochester Tc-Ma                                   36.07   2 
     1) #2034 Demmer, Rachel 18         2) #2037 Murphy, Caroline 18      
     3) #2036 Hopkins, Kristina 19      4) #2032 Bourgeois, Lea 19        
 24 Ramsey Tc-Nj                                          36.34   2 
     1) #2321 Leto, Hanna 20            2) #2322 Monte, Kaela 19          
     3) #2318 Chamberlin, Lauren 18     4) #2320 Grubb, Emily 20          
 -- Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                        DQ   8 
     1) #3403 Higgs, Shevelle 21        2) #3402 Hess, Maryn 18           
     3) #3401 Hammond, Janeya 20        4) #3410 Tobias, Tionna 19        
 -- Track 7-5-7-Va  'B'                                      DQ   1 
     1) #3547 Flores, Yenelis 20        2) #3546 Deloatch, Alexus 21      
     3) #3545 Curran, Kirsten 18        4) #3548 Logan, Desmone 18        
 -- West Essex Tc-Nj                                         DQ   2 
     1) #3281 Chan, Jenna 20            2) #3283 Karch, Gabriela 18       
     3) #3282 Geiger, Julia 18          4) #3286 Richards, Reanda 18      
 -- Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                                    DQ   1 
     1) #3371 Jacobsen, Lisa 18         2) #3378 Paul, Arealyah 19        
     3) #3373 Kelly, Hannah 19          4) #3367 Giraud, Amelia 21        
 -- Ruff Kutz-NY                                             DQ   4 
     1) #2457 Myers, Phoebe 19          2) #2456 McEachern, Victoria 19   
     3) #2454 Cheatham, Maya 19         4) #2455 Edwards, Faith 20        
 -- Plymouth South Tc-Ma                                     DQ   4 
     1) #2225 Gallerani, Meghan 18      2) #2226 Grey, Ella 21            
     3) #2227 Hajnasr, Anna 19          4) #2228 McIntosh, Kendra 19      
 -- Track 7-5-7-Va                                           DQ   8 
     1) #3004 Duke, Kaylah 18           2) #3002 Davenport, Kijah 20      
     3) #3014 Starks, Jasmine 20        4) #3005 Hall, Zaria 20           
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening Height: 6-03.25.   Then 6-05, 6-07, 6-07, 6-10.75
 7-00.25, 7-01.75
  Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX       
   Armory HS: A 7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ            
    Freshman: F    6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA        
   Sophomore: O    7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior: J 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: S    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                  
      Senior: S    7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  591 Conner, Mayson     18 McCool Jct, NE           2.18m    7-01.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 2.20 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1461 Causey, Trey       18 Winchester, VA           2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 
        O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  474 McBride, Charles   19 Raleigh, NC             J2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 2441 Ross, Randolph     19 Garner, NC               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 3243 Watson, Jadon      18 Patetrson, NJ           J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 2099 Patterson, Nate    18 Plymouth, IN            J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 
      PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 # 1316 Hogan, Jequan      18 Fountain, CO            J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  108 Anselmi, Mark      19 Red Bank, NJ             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 # 1758 Mcdonald, Kaithon  18 Hagerstown, MD           2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1915 Nesbitt, Carl      18 Birimgham, AL           J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  335 Bridgett, Anan     18 Plainsboro, NJ          J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 3341 Bell, James        19 Newark, NJ              J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 2699 Squadrito, Jonath  18 Wyndmoor, PA            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  106 McKiver, Mathew    18 Springfield,va., VA      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 #  724 Hale, JaKwan       19 Derby, CT                1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 #  340 Hinkle, Walker     18 Fulks Run, VA            1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 # 1833 Moore, Nathaniel   18 Hagerstown, MD           1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXP    X 
 18 #  511 Karweh, Augustus   18 Providence, RI          J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 # 2978 Johnson, Aaron     18 Harrodsburg, KY         J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 # 2768 Ellis, Chet        19 Westport, CT             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      OPP  XXX 
 20 # 2008 Muteba, Divinus    18 Germantown, MD           1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 20 # 2069 Cullinane, Vladis  18 Babylon, NY              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 1132 Oliver, Tehron     18 Chesapeake,, VA         J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 23 # 1259 Henshaw, Cassidy   18 Traverse City, MI       J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 23 #  551 Cissne, Jack       18 Scottsdale, AZ          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 26 # 2016 Nwanonyiri, Chibu  18 Somerset, NJ            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 3412 Winslow, Jordan    18 Hershey, PA                 NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- # 1452 Jones, Anthony     18 East Bangor, PA             NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA           DNS            
     
     
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  5-03.  Then 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-11.25, 6-00.75, 6-03.25
    National: N 6-06.25  3/12/2016   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV      
        Meet: M 6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL         
   Armory HS: A 6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL         
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN             
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC    
   Sophomore: O 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                  
      Junior: J    6-01  1987        Alison Smith, Cent, Clarence, NY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  957 Hall, Anna         19 Littleton, CO            1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.81 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1653 Livingston, Kenya  18 Charlotte, NC           J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.81 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  164 Bayak, Nyagoa      19 Westbrook, ME           J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.81 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2367 Renner, Addie      19 Charlotte, NC            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2359 Mulryne, Kassidy   18 Allentown, NJ            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2065 Smalls, Morgan     20 Morrisville, NC          1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1460 Beard, Taylor      19 Winchester, VA           1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 3350 Lewis, Allyson     19 Lisbon, CT              J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 2060 Bottelier, Lydia   19 Kintnersville, PA       J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 3480 Banks, Sydney      19 Manassas, VA            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 3050 Gillen, Kayla      19 Morgantown, PA          J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 3230 Williams, MyKhiya  19 Brooklyn, NY            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 2275 Miller, Alyssa     18 Mckinney, TX            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 2433 Rogers, Jenna      20 Rutherford, NJ          J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 2262 Lyons, Khaila      19 Woodbridge, VA           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 #  960 Masten, Riley      20 Highlands Ranch, CO      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 #  254 Anderson, Monique  18 Bloomfield, CT           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 # 1327 Hooker, Tierra     20 Sicklerville, NJ         1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 #  970 Flight, Sarah      19 Charleston, IL           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 # 1390 Hurst, Katie       19 Fortuna, CA             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 #  832 Edmonds, HelenCla  19 Tuscaloosa, AL          J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 #  822 Willshaw, Kate     19 Easton, PA              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 # 1526 Knoll, Elizabeth   20 Muskegon, MI             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 2212 Branch, Raina      20 Aurora, CO               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 1706 Hanlon, Emilee     18 Dunkirk, NY              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 2795 Hickey, Alysah     19 Coronado, CA             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 27 # 3049 Tvedt, JaneAnne    19 Mclean, VA              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 27 #  158 Barrett, Abrianna  19 skillman, NJ            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 27 #  869 Johnson, Sharde    18 Troy, NY                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 30 # 2010 Wright, Taylor     19 Boyds, MD               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 30 # 1314 Dainton, Zoe       18 Hingham, MA             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 3264 Jordahl-Henry, An  19 Wellesley, MA               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- # 3265 Jordahl-Henry, Ju  19 Wellesley, MA               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- # 2322 Monte, Kaela       19 Ramsey, NJ                  NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- #  708 Dendy, Kamiya      20 anderson, SC               DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 -- # 2479 Ruotolo, Dominiqu  18 Newport Beach, CA          DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 -- #  188 Bensche, Brooke    19 scarsdale, NY              DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm (noon); Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Opening Height: 14-3.5.  Then 14-9.5, 15-3.5, 15-9.25, 16-1.25,
 16-5.25, 16-8.75, 17-0.75, 17-4.5, 17-8.5, 18-00.5, 18-2.5
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 19-01.50                                                       
    National: N 19-03.50  2/25/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
        Meet: M    19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
   Armory HS: A    19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
    Freshman: F 16-09.50  2/21/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
   Sophomore: O 18-00.50  2/6/2016    Armand Duplanits, Lafayette, LA          
      Junior: J    19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  304 Bradford, Zachery  18 Bloomington, IL          5.50m   18-00.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.50 5.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1625 Lightfoot, KC      18 Lees Summit, MO          5.41m   17-09.00 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   36 Manson, Max        19 Superior, CO             5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 2421 Evans, Spencer     20 Mooresville, NC          5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 3117 Crispi, Charles    18 Staten Island, NY       J5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  729 Dever, Charley     18 Thornton, PA            J5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 2527 Rice, Harrison     18 Richmond, VA             4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 3097 Morris, Payton     18 Enola, PA               J4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 1371 Hughes, Garrison   18 Sidney, MT              J4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 2023 Odinet, Kenny      18 Lafayette, LA           J4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  499 Russell, Nicholas  19 New Iberia, LA           4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 3254 Webb, Campbell     18 Bryan, TX               J4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 # 2235 Hauch, Brian       19 Lilburn, GA             J4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  521 Chapman, William   18 Mechanicsville, VA      J4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 3096 Jardine, Joseph    18 Mohrsville, PA           4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 # 2674 Harris, Eric       18 Saline, MI               4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 # 2799 Stone, Nathan      19 Indianapolis, IN        J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 # 1836 Mosteller, Kyle    19 Amherst, VA             J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 # 2422 Finger, Benjamin   18 Dallas, NC              J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 19 # 1431 Jasin, Collin      18 Dayton, OH              J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 21 # 1868 Mumme, Noah        18 Satellite Beach, FL      4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 # 3537 Shepler, Dalton    20 Dayton, OH              J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 23 #  993 Fraley, Logan      18 San Antonio, TX         J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 23 # 1097 Goolsby, Austin    18 Hillsboro, OH           J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 23 # 2238 Pompe, Jack        18 Dunlap, IL              J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 26 # 2533 Sandberg, Justin   18 Parker, Co               4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 2265 Snyder, Travis     19 Saco, ME                    NH            
     4.36 4.51 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 2664 Meyer, Dustin      19 Rochester, NY               NH            
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #   57 Slinkman, Alexand  18 Mechanicsville, VA         DNS            
     4.36 
      DNS 
 -- # 2640 Soto, Yariel       19 Centerville, OH            DNS            
     4.36 
      DNS 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Opening Height:  11-08.5.  Then: 12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25,
 13-02.25, 13-06.25, 13-09.25, 14-01.25, 14-03.5
 Carson Dingler is defending champion
    National: N 14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
        Meet: M 14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX      
   Armory HS: A 14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX      
    Freshman: F    12-09  2/23/2014   Makayla Linebarger, Reed, Sparks, NV     
   Sophomore: O    13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX               
      Junior: J 14-01.25  1/7/2018    Erica Ellis, Gates-Chili,Roch,NY         
      Senior: S 14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  460 Campbell, Nastass  18 New Caney, Tex           4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.22 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  953 Fixsen, Julia      19 Shoreview, MN            4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  476 Carroll, Alana     18 Averill Park, NY        J4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  444 Buntin, Olivia     18 New braunfels, TX       J4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 3236 Thompson, Kaeli    19 Warwick, NY             J4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 2236 Potts, Alex        18 Atlanta, GA              3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  498 LeLeux, Reagann    18 New Iberia, LA          J3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 2012 Norwillo, Abigail  18 Duryea, PA              J3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 #   37 Manson, Mia        20 Superior, CO            J3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        O  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 #   38 Absher, Lindsay    19 Lewisville, NC          J3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 3094 Horn, Mackenzie    18 Lancaster, PA            3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 12 # 2340 Rayburn, Hayley    18 Bailey, CO              J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 #  705 Preston, Ashley    18 Franklinville, NJ       J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 # 1791 Mercier, Jessica   18 White Lake, MI          J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 1671 Long, Courtney     18 Acworth, GA              3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 1356 Horvath, Hayley    18 Princeton, NJ           J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 # 2194 Dannenbaum, Carol  20 Basking Ridge, NJ       J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 # 2826 Szerencsits, Siob  18 Lewis Center, OH        J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 # 3098 Nottoli, Carena    18 Hempfield, PA            3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
        O  XXX 
 19 # 3189 Felts, Riley       19 Matthews, NC             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
        O  XXX 
 21 #  459 Campbell, Colleen  18 Lake Orion, MI          J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 21 # 2362 Reed, Lyndsey      19 Port Matilda, PA        J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 23 # 1253 Held, Josephine    18 Decatur, IL             J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2798 Stimmel, Kassidie  18 Bay view, OH                NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 -- # 3092 Porambo, Francesc  18 Basking ridge, NJ           NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 -- # 2277 Purcell, Melissa   18 River Vale, NJ              NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 -- # 1389 Hunt, Riley        20 Greenville, OH              NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 -- # 1432 Jauch, Gracie      19 Forest, VA                 DNS            
     3.57 
      DNS 
 -- # 2571 Seaver, Lauren     18 Bloomington, IL            DNS            
     3.57 
      DNS 
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA    
        Meet: M 26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                  
   Armory HS: A 26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                  
    Freshman: F    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
   Sophomore: O 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Junior: J 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Senior: S 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  467 Vaughn, Dyshon     18 New Haven, CT            7.45m   24-05.50 
      6.99m  7.11m  7.23m  7.10m  6.93m  7.45m
  2 # 2005 Willis, Jeremiah   19 Cicero, NY              J7.45m   24-05.50 
      6.79m  7.11m  7.45m  6.68m  6.68m  FOUL
  3 # 1145 Snyder, Kevin      19 Arden, NC                7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.06m  6.88m  7.34m  4.59m  6.67m  6.58m
  4 # 1553 Hairston, Delmari  19 Richmond Hts, OH         7.11m   23-04.00 
      6.77m  7.11m  7.11m  7.09m  7.08m  6.96m
  5 # 2130 Pellegrino, Matia  18 Denville, NJ             7.08m   23-02.75 
      7.05m  6.86m  FOUL  7.01m  6.84m  7.08m
  6 #  119 Artman, Connor     18 Carthage, IL             7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.88m  FOUL  6.96m  6.84m  FOUL  7.05m
  7 # 2738 Clemons, Malcolm   20 Berkeley, CA             7.03m   23-00.75 
      7.03m  6.87m  7.00m  6.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  473 Haddock, Eric      19 Raleigh, NC              6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.98m  6.81m  6.97m  6.70m  6.69m  6.92m
  9 # 2474 Luctamar, Josias   18 Cortlandt Manor, NY      6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.20m  6.27m  6.92m            
 10 # 2528 Royal, Frank       19 Richmond, VA             6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.86m  5.84m  6.29m            
 11 # 3461 Wyatt, Nelson      18 Avenel, NJ               6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.85m  6.42m  5.99m            
 12 # 1062 Freeman, Mason     18 Baltimore, MD            6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 # 3478 Yang, Adam         19 Acton, MA                6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.24m  6.35m  6.80m            
 14 # 1825 Tennant, Ryan      18 Bend, OR                 6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.57m  6.61m  6.78m            
 15 # 1592 Lawson, Geremiah   19 Bolingbrook, IL          6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.76m  6.60m  6.56m            
 16 # 2758 Walker, Jordan     18 Alexandria, VA           6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.62m  FOUL  6.75m            
 17 #  680 Davis, Jamar       18 Mebane, NC               6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.74m  6.68m  6.03m            
 18 #  929 Carter, Isaiah     19 Virginia Beach, VA       6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.20m  6.47m  6.67m            
 19 # 2814 Davis, Nathaniel   18 Amherst, NY              6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.33m  FOUL  6.66m            
 20 # 3354 Billak, Caden      18 Centreville, VA          6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  PASS  PASS            
 21 # 1282 Robinson, Garrett  18 Smyrna, DE               6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  6.22m  6.10m            
 22 #  741 Dorwil, Edner      18 philadelphia, PA         6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.34m  FOUL  6.42m            
 23 # 1188 Wright, Deyvon     19 Wheatley Heights, N      6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  FOUL  6.11m            
 24 # 1462 Sparr, Brendan     18 reading, PA              4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  847 Eke, Golden        18 Houston, TX                DNS            
 -- # 1815 Smith, Charles     18 Milton, MA                 DNS            
 -- #  403 Allen, Austin      19 Potomac, MD                DNS            
 -- # 3111 Vinson-Sharp, Dai  18 Dayton, Ohi                DNS            
 -- # 1672 Louis, Donovan     18 Triangle, VA               DNS            
 -- # 2640 Soto, Yariel       19 Centerville, OH            DNS            
 -- # 1754 McCleary, Joshua   18 Greece, NY                 DNS            
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N    21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                   
        Meet: M 21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX       
   Armory HS: A 21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX       
    Freshman: F    19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA   
   Sophomore: O 20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO         
      Junior: J    21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC  
      Senior: S    21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   54 Aholou, Tatiana    18 Laval, QC                6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  FOUL  6.26m  6.20m  6.30m  5.96m
  2 # 2496 Thomas, Lanae-Tav  18 Henrietta, NY            6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.08m  6.05m  6.02m  5.94m  FOUL  6.28m
  3 # 1997 Moore, Jasmine     19 Grand Prairie, TX        6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.19m  5.85m  6.07m  FOUL  6.23m  6.12m

  4 # 1040 Gambrell, Breana   18 Sayre, PA                6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.49m  5.93m  5.93m  5.92m  5.78m  6.07m
  5 # 1762 Seaman, Jada       19 Owings Mills, MD         5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  5.38m  FOUL  5.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 2811 Sutton, Alonie     18 Smiths station, AL       5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.73m  5.57m  5.83m  FOUL  5.85m  FOUL
  7 # 2479 Ruotolo, Dominiqu  18 Newport Beach, CA        5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.40m  5.64m  5.84m  5.73m  5.55m  5.49m
  8 # 1028 Fulton, Micah      18 Pasadena, CA             5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 1418 Onah, EJ           18 Ithaca, NY               5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.48m  5.76m  5.52m            
 10 # 2838 Ward, Nyla         19 Alexandria, VA           5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  5.75m  5.75m            
 11 #  959 Larkin, Sydnee     18 Aurora, CO               5.73m   18-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.73m            
 12 # 3052 Langley-Walker, M  18 Glenside, PA             5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.64m  5.72m  3.96m            
 13 # 3051 Carothers, Imani   18 Chicago, IL              5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.48m  5.55m            
 14 # 2540 Barnes, Natalie    19 Ashburn, VA             J5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  FOUL  5.39m            
 15 # 3481 Reynolds, Skyler   19 Manassas, VA             5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.36m  5.55m  FOUL            
 16 #  422 Pyles, Cierra      18 Potomac, MD              5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 # 3513 Scott, Leah        18 Prairieville, LA         5.51m   18-01.00 
      4.05m  5.38m  5.51m            
 18 # 2794 Baxter-Game, Judi  18 Tualatin, OR             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.44m  5.47m            
 19 # 3176 Atkins, Akajia     18 Copiague, NY             5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.22m  5.47m  5.42m            
 20 # 3488 Young, Jonon       18 Los Angeles, CA          5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.31m  5.22m  5.44m            
 21 # 2050 Bautista, Tiffany  19 Paladins Tc-             5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  FOUL  5.23m            
 22 #  946 Fisher, Arianna    18 San Jose, CA             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.06m  5.37m  FOUL            
 23 # 3410 Tobias, Tionna     19 Atco, NJ                 5.31m   17-05.25 
      4.99m  FOUL  5.31m            
 24 #  306 Braimah, Olayinka  18 palos verdes penins     J5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 #  144 Bailey-Perkins, D  19 Magnolia, De             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  5.16m  FOUL            
 26 #  269 Wende, Christina   18 Buffalo, NY              5.22m   17-01.50 
      FOUL  4.38m  5.22m            
 27 #  383 Brown, Alexis      19 Kennedale, TX            4.97m   16-03.75 
      FOUL  4.97m  PASS            
 28 #  229 Grimes, Taylor     18 District Heights, M      3.44m   11-03.50 
      3.44m  PASS  PASS            
 -- # 1055 Germain, Ashley    18 laval, QC                  DNS            
 -- # 1448 Johnson, Koi       19 Lamarque, TX               DNS            
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA        
        Meet: M    51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                 
   NSIC Meet: I 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA      
   Armory HS: A 51-07.75  3/15/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
    Freshman: F    46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
   Sophomore: O 50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
      Junior: J 51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1316 Hogan, Jequan      18 Fountain, CO            15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  14.72m  FOUL  15.10m  FOUL  15.04m
  2 #  926 Ferguson, Treyvon  18 Hershey, PA            J15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  14.72m  15.10m  14.67m  FOUL  14.37m
  3 # 1145 Snyder, Kevin      19 Arden, NC               14.90m   48-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  14.02m
  4 # 2670 Spencer-Thompson,  19 Lincoln, mai            14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.61m  14.49m  14.89m  14.87m  14.38m  14.67m
  5 # 1206 Hanna, Frederic    18 Roxboro, QC             14.77m   48-05.50 
      13.91m  14.48m  13.53m  14.15m  14.45m  14.77m
  6 #  680 Davis, Jamar       18 Mebane, NC              14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.12m  14.59m  FOUL  13.79m  14.04m  FOUL
  7 # 1357 Cooper, Akeem      18 Philadelphia, PA        14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.57m  14.30m  14.43m  FOUL  14.24m  14.25m
  8 # 2005 Willis, Jeremiah   19 Cicero, NY              14.47m   47-05.75 
      13.45m  14.47m  14.25m  FOUL  13.22m  14.29m
  9 #  473 Haddock, Eric      19 Raleigh, NC             14.37m   47-01.75 
      12.40m  13.92m  14.37m            
 10 #   35 Abeeb, Adedayo     18 Wallingford, PA         14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.16m  14.33m  14.22m            
 11 # 1966 Hamilton, Lance    19 State College, PA       14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 # 1568 Chambers, Chaunce  18 Springfield, VA         14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.21m  14.18m  14.24m            
 13 # 1510 Hanson, Jadan      20 Hempstead, NY           14.23m   46-08.25 
      14.18m  14.20m  14.23m            
 14 # 2539 Say, Bobby         18 Black Diamond, WA       14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.87m  14.16m  FOUL            
 15 #  702 Burnett, Khaliel   18 Franklinville, NJ       14.09m   46-02.75 
      FOUL  13.88m  14.09m            
 16 #  494 Cashman, Ryan      18 Belle Mead, NJ          14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.99m  13.65m  14.07m            
 17 # 1567 Ashton, Blaine     18 Springfield, VA        J14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.74m  13.43m  14.07m            
 18 # 3511 Pereira, Sebastia  18 Watermill, NY           14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.57m  13.83m  14.06m            
 19 #  462 Dunbar, Jahsira    18 Bronx, NY               13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.82m  13.53m  13.92m            
 20 # 1967 Hamilton, Stanley  19 Wilkes Barre, PA       J13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.35m  13.58m  13.92m            
 21 # 2526 Omohundro, Elby    19 Midlothian, VA          13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  13.64m  13.86m            
 22 #  281 Blue, Robert       18 Harrison, NY            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.55m  13.85m  FOUL            
 23 # 3362 Williamson, Logan  19 Levittown, PA           13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.53m  13.53m  13.84m            
 24 # 2230 Jones, Bailey      18 Los Angeles, CA        J13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.21m  13.46m  13.84m            
 25 # 1027 Bayelle, Fru       18 Tanetown, MD            13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.46m  13.52m  13.83m            
 26 #  453 Colizzi, John      20 Richmond, VA           J13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  13.35m  FOUL            
 27 # 2935 Thomas, Joshua     19 Birmingham, AL          13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  13.58m  13.82m            
 28 # 1472 Key, Cameron       18 Overland Park, KS       13.69m   44-11.00 
      FOUL  13.44m  13.69m            
 29 #  154 Banda, Stefan      18 Centerton, AR           13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  13.68m  12.88m            
 30 # 2886 McKinzy, Christop  19 Raytown, MO             13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  FOUL  13.48m            
 31 #  566 Clyburn, Darian    18 Louisville, KY          13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  13.41m  13.59m            
 32 # 1825 Tennant, Ryan      18 Bend, OR                13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.33m  FOUL  13.52m            
 33 #  474 McBride, Charles   19 Raleigh, NC             13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.37m            
 34 # 1774 Quimby, Matt       18 Middletown, NY          13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  13.30m  FOUL            
 35 # 2624 Smith, Kyle        19 Hoover, AL              13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.29m  12.74m  12.48m            
 36 #  704 Grady, Keon        18 Franklinville, NJ       13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  13.12m  13.01m            
 -- # 2666 Smith, Jalen       18 Rochester, NY             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1131 McCray, Zakhi      19 Chesapeake,, VA           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- # 3111 Vinson-Sharp, Dai  18 Dayton, Ohi                DNS            
 -- # 1443 Johnson, Ahmir     18 Penllyn, PA                DNS            
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Jasmine Moore is defending champion
Natl, Armory: N 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
        Meet: M    44-02  3/16/2014   Keturah Orji, Mt Olive,Flanders,NJ       
   NSIC Meet: I 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
    Freshman: F    41-02  3/9/2015    Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA      
   Sophomore: O    42-06  3/12/2017   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX       
      Junior: J 42-09.50  1/20/2018   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX       
      Senior: S 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1997 Moore, Jasmine     19 Grand Prairie, TX       13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  12.71m  FOUL  13.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  946 Fisher, Arianna    18 San Jose, CA            12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.50m  FOUL  12.56m  12.58m  12.81m  FOUL
  3 #  972 Ellis, Lexi        18 University Place, W     12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.55m  12.53m  12.73m  12.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  959 Larkin, Sydnee     18 Aurora, CO              12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.35m  12.48m  12.55m  12.45m  FOUL  12.54m
  5 # 1028 Fulton, Micah      18 Pasadena, CA            12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.22m  FOUL  12.46m  FOUL  12.49m  12.21m
  6 # 1360 Turk, India        20 Macon, GA               12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.69m  12.09m  12.35m  11.98m  12.32m  11.90m
  7 # 2811 Sutton, Alonie     18 Smiths station, AL      12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  12.33m  FOUL  12.05m  12.07m
  8 #  422 Pyles, Cierra      18 Potomac, MD             12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.02m  11.67m  12.17m  12.25m  11.90m  12.08m
  9 # 1757 McDonald, Jade     21 Long Beach, CA          12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.91m  11.81m  12.17m  11.78m  11.82m  12.24m
 10 # 2479 Ruotolo, Dominiqu  18 Newport Beach, CA       12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.04m  11.78m  12.07m            
 11 # 3238 Washington, Symon  18 Round Rock, Tex         12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.02m            
 12 # 3184 Warren, Christina  19 Schwenksville, PA       11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.75m  11.93m  11.79m            
 13 # 3488 Young, Jonon       18 Los Angeles, CA         11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  FOUL  11.73m            
 14 # 3558 Branch, Jada       18 Kaiserlauten, Germa     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.55m  11.90m  11.73m            
 15 # 2065 Smalls, Morgan     20 Morrisville, NC         11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.45m  11.89m  11.71m            
 16 # 2041 Evans, NaZyia      19 Charlotte, NC          J11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  11.54m  11.59m            
 17 #  973 Wilford, Rieko     21 university Place, W     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  11.30m  11.83m            
 18 # 2050 Bautista, Tiffany  19 Paladins Tc-            11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.83m  11.32m            
 19 # 3255 Weiss, Allyson     18 Woodbury, MN            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.55m  11.73m  11.47m            
 20 # 1286 Lopes, Sam         18 Fairfield, NJ           11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.58m  FOUL  11.72m            
 21 # 3051 Carothers, Imani   18 Chicago, IL             11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.61m  FOUL            
 22 # 1756 McDonald, Emily    18 Carrolton, TX           11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.31m  11.57m  11.12m            
 23 # 1287 Macones, Gianna    18 Fairfield, NJ           11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  11.55m  11.30m            
 24 # 1458 Joyner, Jatae      18 Bowie, MD               11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  11.55m            
 25 # 1247 Heard, Saudia      18 Lakewood, WA           J11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 # 2269 Jackson, Amari     18 Portsmouth, VA          11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  11.52m  FOUL            
 27 #  269 Wende, Christina   18 Buffalo, NY             11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.97m  11.40m  11.47m            
 28 #  826 Lane, Jade         20 Lynchburg, VA           11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.38m  11.42m  11.38m            
 29 # 1040 Gambrell, Breana   18 Sayre, PA               11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.02m  10.91m  11.19m            
 30 # 1250 Heggen, Lauren     20 Missoula, MT            11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  11.09m  11.09m            
 31 # 3383 Wilson, Alisha     19 Maple Valley, WA        11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 # 2864 Barr, Zia          18 Teaneck, NJ             10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.98m  FOUL            
 33 # 2794 Baxter-Game, Judi  18 Tualatin, OR            10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.06m            
 34 # 2339 Sidberry, Jirah    19 Mint Hill, NC           10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.04m            
 -- # 2839 Reid, Codi-Ann     18 Brooklyn, NY               DNS            
 -- # 2668 Boone, Arielle     18 Land O Lakes, FL           DNS            
 -- # 3557 Robertson, Rachel  18 Marietta, GA               DNS            
 -- #  229 Grimes, Taylor     18 District Heights, M        DNS            
 -- # 1448 Johnson, Koi       19 Lamarque, TX               DNS            
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR          
        Meet: M 75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
   Armory HS: A 75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
    Freshman: F 66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ             
   Sophomore: O    70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
      Junior: J 72-09.50  2/20/2016   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
      Senior: S 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1574 Larrison, Patrick  18 Oklahoma city, OK       20.57m   67-06.00 
      FOUL  18.75m  20.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 1179 Sobota, Joshua     18 Knoxville, TN           20.00m   65-07.50 
      18.97m  19.80m  19.33m  19.90m  FOUL  20.00m
  3 #  879 Knight, Trey       20 Vancouver, WA           19.56m   64-02.25 
      18.20m  19.56m  FOUL  18.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 2113 Anderson, Jermain  18 Douglasville, GA        19.32m   63-04.75 
      15.09m  18.53m  FOUL  18.44m  FOUL  19.32m
  5 # 1541 Kobolak, Kamron    18 cinnaminson, NJ         19.09m   62-07.75 
      16.83m  FOUL  18.08m  19.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 2596 Shoaf, Michael     19 Rocky River, OH         18.96m   62-02.50 
      FOUL  17.91m  18.11m  FOUL  18.45m  18.96m
  7 # 1554 Lezin, Joshua      18 Lakewood, NJ            17.93m   58-10.00 
      17.93m  17.53m  17.54m  16.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 1569 Landis, Nolan      19 Madison, OH             17.76m   58-03.25 
      16.62m  17.76m  FOUL  FOUL  17.35m  FOUL
  9 #  352 Woodhall, Lucas    19 Mallorytown, ON         17.68m   58-00.25 
      17.20m  17.00m  17.68m            
 10 # 1624 Licata, CJ         18 Califon, NJ             17.65m   57-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.65m            
 11 #  187 Bennett, Jabari    18 Arlington, VA           17.48m   57-04.25 
      17.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 #  794 Eakin, John        18 Lewis Run, PA           17.38m   57-00.25 
      16.14m  16.18m  17.38m            
 13 # 3074 Patterson, Brando  18 Plainfield, NJ          17.34m   56-10.75 
      17.34m  16.17m  16.27m            
 14 # 2809 Surdej, Jonathan   19 lancaster, NY           17.32m   56-10.00 
      16.58m  17.18m  17.32m            
 15 #  924 Felty, Aiden       19 Billerica, MA           17.31m   56-09.50 
      17.31m  16.99m  FOUL            
 16 # 1828 Montano, Jason     19 saco, ME                17.28m   56-08.50 
      16.18m  17.15m  17.28m            
 17 #  385 Browning, Michael  19 Hebron, CT              17.27m   56-08.00 
      17.11m  FOUL  17.27m            
 18 # 3087 VanDeWeghe, Alex   19 Alma, MI                17.25m   56-07.25 
      16.35m  15.93m  17.25m            
 19 #  302 Boyle, Jack        18 Roscommon, MI           17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.76m  16.97m  17.05m            
 20 #  381 Mead, Dan          18 West Long Branch, N     17.03m   55-10.50 
      FOUL  17.03m  FOUL            
 21 # 2011 Norton, Brett      18 Merrillville, In        16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.10m  16.76m  16.80m            
 22 # 3119 Vollbrecht, Jaeko  18 Fredericksburg, VA      16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.49m  16.69m  FOUL            
 23 # 2750 Woltmann, William  18 Jersey City, NJ         16.12m   52-10.75 
      16.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 #  161 Ray, Anthony       18 Batavia, NY             16.00m   52-06.00 
      16.00m  15.49m  FOUL            
 25 # 2276 Przybocki, Mark    18 Middletown, N.Y         15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 # 1626 Ellis, Mason       20 Winston-Salem, NC       15.30m   50-02.50 
      15.30m  FOUL  15.03m            
 -- #  637 Crawford, Chancel  19 Charlott, NC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2206 Piperi, Patrick    19 The Woodlands, TX          DNS            
 -- #  703 Goldsborough, Bil  18 Franklinville, NJ          DNS            
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ      
        Meet: M 56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston, SC     
    Freshman: F 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co      
   Sophomore: O 49-01.25  3/28/2015   Kathleen Young, Warr-Lthm,Wrnsbrg,IL     
      Junior: J    54-11  3/1/2015    Alyssa Wilson, Msr Dnvn,Toms Rvr,NJ      
      Senior: S 57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2937 Thomas, Zyra       18 Vineland, NJ            14.47m   47-05.75 
      13.87m  FOUL  14.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  197 Montana, Payden    18 Berwick, PA             14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.60m  14.27m  13.55m  13.45m  14.39m  13.28m
  3 # 3539 Lindeman, Chloe    19 Fulton, IL             J14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.64m  FOUL  14.39m  13.90m  13.71m  13.81m
  4 #  994 Fraley, Veronica   18 Raleigh, NC             14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.03m  14.20m  13.98m  14.03m  14.18m  14.35m
  5 # 1429 Clark, Alexis      18 Fredericksburg, VA      14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  14.09m  14.09m  13.67m  13.77m  13.53m
  6 # 1829 Bigsby, Shelby     18 Montclair, NJ           13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  13.47m  13.71m  FOUL  13.65m  13.72m
  7 # 3090 Vasen, Emma        18 Ocean, NJ              J13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  12.94m  13.72m  FOUL  12.68m  FOUL
  8 # 1041 Garabian, Cameron  19 Seekonk, MA             13.24m   43-05.25 
      11.90m  11.85m  13.24m  12.35m  12.15m  12.74m
  9 #  166 Beasley, Kayla     18 Durham, NC              13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  12.73m  FOUL            
 10 #  738 Donner, Rachel     18 East Aurora, NY         12.29m   40-04.00 
      FOUL  12.29m  FOUL            
 11 # 2115 Johnson, Morgan    19 Fayetteville, GA        12.12m   39-09.25 
      10.93m  11.72m  12.12m            
 12 # 2405 Rigel, Grace       18 Leipsic, OH             11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  11.46m  11.29m            
 13 #  152 Ball, Destiny      18 Haymarket, VA           11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL            
 -- # 1134 Whitted, Ebonie    18 Chesapeake,, VA           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1715 Marshall, Patienc  18 Wadesboro, NC             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2626 Smith, Malin       18 Lansing, MI                DNS            
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
        Meet: M 92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
   NSIC Meet: I 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
    Freshman: F 71-03.50  2/4/2017    Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA              
   Sophomore: O 83-06.75  1/20/2018   Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA              
      Junior: J 87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
      Senior: S 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  879 Knight, Trey       20 Vancouver, WA           25.27m   82-11.00 
      24.14m  24.61m  24.60m  23.89m  24.88m  25.27m
  2 #  743 Doyle, Garrett     18 Lincoln, RI             22.68m   74-05.00 
      22.68m  22.31m  21.76m  22.15m  21.07m  FOUL
  3 # 1574 Larrison, Patrick  18 Oklahoma city, OK       21.76m   71-04.75 
      FOUL  20.26m  20.84m  21.76m  19.55m  FOUL
  4 # 2059 Palermo, Andrew    18 Rochester, NY           21.54m   70-08.00 
      20.50m  21.54m  20.18m  FOUL  19.96m  20.83m
  5 # 2945 Brown, Kyle        19 Throw1Deep, GA          21.17m   69-05.50 
      21.17m  FOUL  19.75m  20.22m  FOUL  21.08m
  6 # 1647 Litreal, Dylan     18 Hilliard, OH            21.12m   69-03.50 
      20.60m  FOUL  19.27m  19.60m  21.12m  20.69m
  7 #  557 Furland, Jacob     19 Providence, RI          20.81m   68-03.25 
      19.68m  FOUL  20.57m  20.51m  20.45m  20.81m
  8 # 1885 Schroeter, Kegan   18 Narragansett, RI       J20.81m   68-03.25 
      20.81m  18.17m  19.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 3413 Gabriel, Michael   18 Schaghticoke, NY        20.37m   66-10.00 
      18.40m  20.37m  20.16m            
 10 #  180 Benedetto, Joseph  18 Middletown, NY          20.28m   66-06.50 
      FOUL  19.92m  20.28m            
 11 # 3538 Morel, Ryan        19 Coventry, RI            19.94m   65-05.00 
      FOUL  19.53m  19.94m            
 12 # 1328 Hooper, Cole       19 Cumberland, RI          19.78m   64-10.75 
      18.61m  19.78m  FOUL            
 13 #  567 Cocca, Jamie       19 Sand Lake, NY           19.74m   64-09.25 
      19.14m  FOUL  19.74m            
 14 #  641 Croce, Cameron     18 Hope, RI                19.67m   64-06.50 
      FOUL  19.67m  FOUL            
 15 # 1898 Neal, Brian        19 Newport, RI             19.39m   63-07.50 
      19.39m  FOUL  18.58m            
 16 # 2948 Duffin, Tanner     19 Throw1Deep, GA          19.25m   63-02.00 
      FOUL  19.25m  FOUL            
 17 # 2818 Nickens, Caleb     18 Amherst, NY             19.19m   62-11.50 
      18.56m  19.19m  FOUL            
 18 # 1165 Grivers, Evan      18 Lincoln, RI             19.02m   62-05.00 
      18.90m  FOUL  19.02m            
 19 #  161 Ray, Anthony       18 Batavia, NY             18.96m   62-02.50 
      18.96m  18.52m  FOUL            
 20 # 1824 Moison, Kyle       20 Manville, RI            18.62m   61-01.25 
      18.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 # 1296 Burkhart, Chris    19 Hilliard, OH            18.60m   61-00.25 
      18.56m  18.24m  18.60m            
 22 # 2944 Armstrong, Joshua  18 Throw1deep, GA          18.53m   60-09.50 
      FOUL  17.63m  18.53m            
 23 # 2813 Swavely, Ryan      18 Rome, NY                18.44m   60-06.00 
      FOUL  18.44m  FOUL            
 24 # 2949 Ellis, Jamal       19 Throw1Deep, GA          18.41m   60-05.00 
      18.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 #   59 Akinjisola, Jide   18 Providence, RI          18.41m   60-05.00 
      18.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 # 2191 Pietrantoni, Andr  19 lancaster, NY           18.06m   59-03.00 
      17.58m  18.06m  17.64m            
 27 # 1370 Hughes, Carter     19 Sidney, MT              17.93m   58-10.00 
      17.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 # 2113 Anderson, Jermain  18 Douglasville, GA        17.90m   58-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.90m            
 29 #  759 Dunn, John         18 Barrington, RI          17.84m   58-06.50 
      17.81m  17.84m  17.07m            
 30 # 2950 Fineberg, Scott    18 Throw1Deep, GA         J17.84m   58-06.50 
      17.63m  17.58m  17.84m            
 31 # 2927 Thibaudeau, Matth  18 Lincoln, RI            J17.84m   58-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.84m            
 32 #  151 Balestra, Michael  18 Lincoln, RI             17.69m   58-00.50 
      15.79m  15.60m  17.69m            
 33 # 1659 Ryan, Joseph       18 Massapequa Park, NY     17.63m   57-10.25 
      17.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 # 1657 Cetin, Kevin       18 Massapequa, NY          17.54m   57-06.50 
      17.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 # 3251 Beaird, Dylan      19 Huber Heights, OH       17.24m   56-06.75 
      17.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 # 3087 VanDeWeghe, Alex   19 Alma, MI                16.54m   54-03.25 
      FOUL  16.54m  FOUL            
 37 # 2962 Wonsley, Nathan    18 Throw1Deep, GA          15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2647 Mastro, Sam        18 Mc Donald, PA             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Freshman: F    57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA     
   Sophomore: O 58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA      
      Junior: J 65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
      Senior: S 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2954 Joyner, Javon      18 Throw1Deep, GA          18.15m   59-06.75 
      17.38m  18.15m  17.30m  16.64m  16.79m  17.14m
  2 # 2332 Rao, Gianna        18 North Scituate, RI      17.53m   57-06.25 
      17.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.46m
  3 # 1243 Hayden, Chandler   19 Pittsfield, IL          17.38m   57-00.25 
      15.76m  FOUL  15.96m  17.38m  16.85m  17.09m
  4 # 1218 Hardy, Monique     20 Webster, NY             16.78m   55-00.75 
      15.02m  16.71m  FOUL  16.65m  FOUL  16.78m
  5 #  556 Figueroa, Cheyenn  20 Providence, RI          16.37m   53-08.50 
      15.76m  15.66m  16.37m  15.47m  15.17m  15.99m
  6 # 1468 Kelly, Annika      19 Barrington, RI          16.32m   53-06.50 
      16.10m  15.33m  16.29m  16.19m  15.71m  16.32m
  7 # 1863 Mata, Joangely     18 Providence, RI          15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.65m  14.92m  15.88m  15.46m  15.72m  FOUL
  8 #  257 Wilson, Justyce    18 Bloomfield, CT          15.25m   50-00.50 
      13.33m  15.25m  13.82m  14.05m  14.35m  13.96m
  9 # 1861 Sharpe, Jannah     18 Mount Vernon, NY        14.95m   49-00.75 
      12.93m  14.50m  14.95m            
 10 # 2619 Slagus, Jessica    18 Moscow, PA              14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 # 2658 Howe, Amanda       18 Southington, CT         14.69m   48-02.50 
      FOUL  14.69m  FOUL            
 12 # 1542 Kowalski, Emma     20 Hilliard, OH            14.65m   48-00.75 
      FOUL  14.65m  13.96m            
 13 # 2810 Surdej, Natalia    21 Lancaster, NY           14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.47m  14.51m  13.89m            
 14 # 3175 Walsh, Ashley      18 Bayport, NY             14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.24m  13.74m  14.42m            
 15 # 1704 Aghomon, Imoniri   18 Bay Shore, NY           14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.90m  FOUL  14.27m            
 16 # 2405 Rigel, Grace       18 Leipsic, OH            J14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.15m  FOUL  14.27m            
 17 #  280 Valdez, Nicole     18 Providence, RI          14.22m   46-08.00 
      13.56m  14.22m  FOUL            
 18 #   96 Andrews, Jacquely  20 Lincoln, RI             14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  14.04m  FOUL            
 19 # 2232 Polando, Sydney    19 Barrington, RI         J14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  14.04m  FOUL            
 20 #  854 Coleman, Georgia   18 Bladensburg, MD         13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  13.93m  13.78m            
 21 # 3105 Henley, Marissa    19 Woonsocket, RI          13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.63m  13.83m  13.33m            
 22 # 1921 Soto, Ilenn        20 New Rochelle, NY        13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  13.16m  FOUL            
 23 # 2365 Reinheimer, Jena   18 Butler, PA              13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.04m  FOUL  13.11m            
 24 # 2705 Rogers, Mikyla     18 Islip, NY               12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  12.92m  FOUL            
 25 # 3523 Alagor, Amy        18 Bronx, NY               12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  12.80m  FOUL            
 26 # 1634 Lindner, Kira      20 Chappaqua, NY           12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.36m  12.46m  12.67m            
 -- # 2951 Fraker, Addie      18 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2257 Shablom, Brianna   18 Portsmouth, RI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
 Kyle Garland is defending champion
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Freshman: F  2664  3/8/1997    Brandon Royster, Fairfax, VA                
   Sophomore: O  3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM           
      Junior: J  4150  3/11/2017   Kyle Garland, Germntn Acd,Phila,PA          
      Senior: S  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA          4169J 
  2 # 2047 Owens, Ayden       18 Owens-Ayden-              3969O 
  3 #  393 Bryan, Anthony     19 Santa Rosa Beach, F       3576F 
  4 # 1477 Kinder, Jett       20 Brentwood, TN             3526F 
  5 # 1695 Bolles, David      18 Phoenixville, PA          3492F 
  6 # 2594 Sheridan, Connor   18 East Greenwich, RI        3460F 
  7 # 1727 Martin, Jacob      18 York, ME                  3459F 
  8 # 1696 Costantini, Sebas  19 Collegeville, PA          3439F 
  9 #  450 Burns, Brittan     18 Prior Lake, MN            3394F 
 10 # 1603 Lee, Garrett       18 Brentwood, Tn             3308F 
 11 # 3178 Walters, Matthew   19 Brentwood, TN             3247F 
 12 # 2788 Stathis, Alexande  18 Sainte-Anne de Bell       3218F 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2047 Owens, Ayden       18 Owens-Ayden-              7.77   2   1040
          7.198 (7.198)
  2 # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA          7.86   1   1017
          7.292 (7.292)
  3 #  393 Bryan, Anthony     19 Santa Rosa Beach, F       8.21   1    930
          7.617 (7.617)
  4 # 1696 Costantini, Sebas  19 Collegeville, PA          8.41   1    881
          7.769 (7.769)
  5 # 2594 Sheridan, Connor   18 East Greenwich, RI        8.44   1    874
          7.822 (7.822)
  6 # 2788 Stathis, Alexande  18 Sainte-Anne de Bell       8.55   2    848
          7.925 (7.925)
  7 # 1727 Martin, Jacob      18 York, ME                  8.62   2    832
          8.001 (8.001)
  8 #  450 Burns, Brittan     18 Prior Lake, MN            8.85   2    779
          8.203 (8.203)
  9 # 1695 Bolles, David      18 Phoenixville, PA          8.85   1    779
          8.200 (8.200)
 10 # 1477 Kinder, Jett       20 Brentwood, TN             8.92   2    764
          8.272 (8.272)
 11 # 1603 Lee, Garrett       18 Brentwood, Tn             9.08   1    728
          8.414 (8.414)
 12 # 3178 Walters, Matthew   19 Brentwood, TN             9.25   2    692
          8.581 (8.581)
 -- # 1123 Grandmangin, Laur  18 Sherbrooke, QC             DNS   2 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA         7.06m   23-02.00    828
      6.97m  6.83m  7.06m            
  2 #  393 Bryan, Anthony     19 Santa Rosa Beach, F      6.78m   22-03.00    762
      6.78m  6.69m  6.47m            
  3 # 2047 Owens, Ayden       18 Owens-Ayden-             6.69m   21-11.50    741
      6.65m  6.69m  6.69m            
  4 # 1477 Kinder, Jett       20 Brentwood, TN            6.60m   21-08.00    720
      6.40m  6.60m  FOUL            
  5 # 1727 Martin, Jacob      18 York, ME                 6.40m   21-00.00    675
      6.08m  5.96m  6.40m            
  6 # 1695 Bolles, David      18 Phoenixville, PA         6.38m   20-11.25    670
      6.38m  6.19m  6.32m            
  7 #  450 Burns, Brittan     18 Prior Lake, MN           6.30m   20-08.00    652
      FOUL  6.30m  FOUL            
  8 # 1696 Costantini, Sebas  19 Collegeville, PA         6.29m   20-07.75    650
      6.29m  6.06m  5.72m            
  8 # 2788 Stathis, Alexande  18 Sainte-Anne de Bell      6.29m   20-07.75    650
      6.29m  4.22m  FOUL            
 10 # 1603 Lee, Garrett       18 Brentwood, Tn            6.25m   20-06.25    641
      FOUL  6.25m  FOUL            
 11 # 2594 Sheridan, Connor   18 East Greenwich, RI       6.21m   20-04.50    632
      5.92m  6.21m  6.14m            
 12 # 3178 Walters, Matthew   19 Brentwood, TN            5.79m   19-00.00    542
      5.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1123 Grandmangin, Laur  18 Sherbrooke, QC             DNS            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA        16.29m   53-05.50    869
      15.49m  16.00m  16.29m            
  2 # 2047 Owens, Ayden       18 Owens-Ayden-            15.48m   50-09.50    819
      14.11m  14.46m  15.48m            
  3 # 1477 Kinder, Jett       20 Brentwood, TN           14.00m   45-11.25    728
      12.89m  13.29m  14.00m            
  4 # 3178 Walters, Matthew   19 Brentwood, TN           13.67m   44-10.25    708
      13.32m  13.54m  13.67m            
  5 # 1696 Costantini, Sebas  19 Collegeville, PA        13.43m   44-00.75    693
      12.83m  12.89m  13.43m            
  6 #  393 Bryan, Anthony     19 Santa Rosa Beach, F     12.77m   41-10.75    653
      12.77m  12.61m  12.49m            
  7 # 1727 Martin, Jacob      18 York, ME                12.73m   41-09.25    651
      12.73m  12.38m  12.56m            
  8 # 2594 Sheridan, Connor   18 East Greenwich, RI      12.63m   41-05.25    645
      11.76m  12.63m  11.73m            
  9 # 2788 Stathis, Alexande  18 Sainte-Anne de Bell     12.32m   40-05.00    626
      11.89m  12.32m  11.75m            
 10 # 1603 Lee, Garrett       18 Brentwood, Tn           12.23m   40-01.50    620
      12.01m  11.67m  12.23m            
 11 # 1695 Bolles, David      18 Phoenixville, PA        11.50m   37-08.75    576
      FOUL  10.79m  11.50m            
 12 #  450 Burns, Brittan     18 Prior Lake, MN          11.37m   37-03.75    568
      11.34m  11.31m  11.37m            
 -- # 1123 Grandmangin, Laur  18 Sherbrooke, QC             DNS            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1477 Kinder, Jett       20 Brentwood, TN            1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 # 1695 Bolles, David      18 Phoenixville, PA         1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  450 Burns, Brittan     18 Prior Lake, MN           1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA         1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1727 Martin, Jacob      18 York, ME                 1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 # 2047 Owens, Ayden       18 Owens-Ayden-             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  393 Bryan, Anthony     19 Santa Rosa Beach, F      1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  8 # 1603 Lee, Garrett       18 Brentwood, Tn            1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1696 Costantini, Sebas  19 Collegeville, PA         1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2594 Sheridan, Connor   18 East Greenwich, RI       1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP   XO  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 # 2788 Stathis, Alexande  18 Sainte-Anne de Bell      1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 3178 Walters, Matthew   19 Brentwood, TN            1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1123 Grandmangin, Laur  18 Sherbrooke, QC             DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 3178 Walters, Matthew   19 Brentwood, TN          2:49.67     769
  2 # 1695 Bolles, David      18 Phoenixville, PA       2:53.75     727
  3 # 2594 Sheridan, Connor   18 East Greenwich, RI     2:54.06     724
  4 # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA       2:54.93     715
  5 # 1603 Lee, Garrett       18 Brentwood, Tn          2:55.48     709
  6 #  450 Burns, Brittan     18 Prior Lake, MN         3:00.94     655
  7 # 2047 Owens, Ayden       18 Owens-Ayden-           3:00.97     655
  8 # 1696 Costantini, Sebas  19 Collegeville, PA       3:06.13     605

  9 #  393 Bryan, Anthony     19 Santa Rosa Beach, F    3:07.21     595
 10 # 1727 Martin, Jacob      18 York, ME               3:08.11     587
 11 # 1477 Kinder, Jett       20 Brentwood, TN          3:12.50     547
 12 # 2788 Stathis, Alexande  18 Sainte-Anne de Bell    3:16.79     509
 -- # 1123 Grandmangin, Laur  18 Sherbrooke, QC             DNS  
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
 Anna Hall is defending champion
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Freshman: F  3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Sophomore: O  3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
      Junior: J  4054  3/10/2018   Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnds R,CO            
      Senior: S  4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  957 Hall, Anna         19 Littleton, CO             4054J 
  2 # 1708 Lester, Sterling   19 Kennesaw, GA              3976O 
  3 #  573 Williams, Annika   19 College Station, TX       3765F 
  4 # 1451 Jones, Allie       18 Santa Barbara, CA         3496  
  5 #  175 Krafian, Anoush    18 Belmont, MA               3392  
  6 # 2447 Royce, Chloe       20 St lambe, QC              3387  
  7 # 2620 Smith, Brianna     20 Elkins Park, PA           3268  
  8 # 2541 Higgins, Erin      18 Ashburn, VA               3232  
  9 # 2160 Tudisco, Saige     18 Haverhill, MA             3215  
 10 #  868 Ellis, Jayla       19 Verona, PA                3123  
 11 #  762 Green, Jada        19 Durham, nc                3108  
 12 #  916 Fasanelli, Gabrie  18 Ponte Vedra Beach,        3060  
 13 # 1280 Higgins, Tara      18 Media, PA                 3005  
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1708 Lester, Sterling   19 Kennesaw, GA              8.55   1   1006
          7.943 (7.943)      8.294 (0.352)
  2 #  957 Hall, Anna         19 Littleton, CO             8.82   2    948
          8.213 (8.213)
  3 #  868 Ellis, Jayla       19 Verona, PA                8.84   2    944
          8.209 (8.209)
  4 # 1451 Jones, Allie       18 Santa Barbara, CA         8.91   1    929
          8.282 (8.282)
  5 # 2447 Royce, Chloe       20 St lambe, QC              8.94   1    922
          8.293 (8.293)
  6 #  175 Krafian, Anoush    18 Belmont, MA               9.01   1    908
          8.386 (8.386)
  7 #  573 Williams, Annika   19 College Station, TX       9.17   1    875
          8.481 (8.481)
  8 # 2160 Tudisco, Saige     18 Haverhill, MA             9.24   1    860
          8.576 (8.576)
  9 # 2620 Smith, Brianna     20 Elkins Park, PA           9.38   2    832
          8.733 (8.733)
 10 #  762 Green, Jada        19 Durham, nc                9.44   2    820
          8.734 (8.734)
 11 #  916 Fasanelli, Gabrie  18 Ponte Vedra Beach,        9.67   2    775
          8.956 (8.956)
 12 # 1280 Higgins, Tara      18 Media, PA                 9.69   1    771
          9.011 (9.011)
 13 # 2541 Higgins, Erin      18 Ashburn, VA               9.76   2    758
          9.071 (9.071)
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  573 Williams, Annika   19 College Station, TX      1.74m    5-08.50    903
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 #  957 Hall, Anna         19 Littleton, CO            1.74m    5-08.50    903
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1708 Lester, Sterling   19 Kennesaw, GA             1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  175 Krafian, Anoush    18 Belmont, MA              1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2620 Smith, Brianna     20 Elkins Park, PA          1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 2160 Tudisco, Saige     18 Haverhill, MA            1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  6 #  916 Fasanelli, Gabrie  18 Ponte Vedra Beach,       1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 2447 Royce, Chloe       20 St lambe, QC             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  868 Ellis, Jayla       19 Verona, PA               1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  8 # 2541 Higgins, Erin      18 Ashburn, VA              1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 11 # 1280 Higgins, Tara      18 Media, PA                1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1451 Jones, Allie       18 Santa Barbara, CA        1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 13 #  762 Green, Jada        19 Durham, nc               1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O  PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2541 Higgins, Erin      18 Ashburn, VA             11.24m   36-10.50    611
      9.80m  FOUL  11.24m            
  2 #  957 Hall, Anna         19 Littleton, CO           11.06m   36-03.50    599
      9.33m  10.38m  11.06m            
  3 #  762 Green, Jada        19 Durham, nc              10.98m   36-00.25    594
      FOUL  10.81m  10.98m            
  4 # 1451 Jones, Allie       18 Santa Barbara, CA       10.86m   35-07.75    586
      10.86m  10.76m  10.31m            
  5 #  573 Williams, Annika   19 College Station, TX     10.35m   33-11.50    552
      9.27m  9.84m  10.35m            
  6 # 1708 Lester, Sterling   19 Kennesaw, GA            10.00m   32-09.75    529
      9.91m  9.95m  10.00m            
  7 # 2447 Royce, Chloe       20 St lambe, QC             9.95m   32-07.75    526
      9.77m  8.38m  9.95m            
  8 #  916 Fasanelli, Gabrie  18 Ponte Vedra Beach,       8.99m   29-06.00    464
      8.71m  8.73m  8.99m            
  9 # 2620 Smith, Brianna     20 Elkins Park, PA          8.50m   27-10.75    432
      8.32m  7.88m  8.50m            
 10 #  868 Ellis, Jayla       19 Verona, PA               8.40m   27-06.75    425
      8.40m  7.54m  7.30m            
 11 #  175 Krafian, Anoush    18 Belmont, MA              8.34m   27-04.50    421
      8.25m  8.34m  7.76m            
 12 # 2160 Tudisco, Saige     18 Haverhill, MA            7.86m   25-09.50    390
      7.60m  7.57m  7.86m            
 13 # 1280 Higgins, Tara      18 Media, PA                7.83m   25-08.25    388
      7.82m  7.83m  7.76m            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  573 Williams, Annika   19 College Station, TX      5.74m   18-10.00    771
      5.74m  5.27m  5.69m            
  2 #  957 Hall, Anna         19 Littleton, CO            5.68m   18-07.75    753
      5.34m  5.68m  4.26m            
  3 # 1451 Jones, Allie       18 Santa Barbara, CA        5.51m   18-01.00    703
      5.51m  5.39m  5.25m            
  4 # 1708 Lester, Sterling   19 Kennesaw, GA             5.46m   17-11.00    688
      5.01m  5.30m  5.46m            
  5 #  868 Ellis, Jayla       19 Verona, PA               5.44m   17-10.25    683
      FOUL  5.44m  FOUL            
  6 #  175 Krafian, Anoush    18 Belmont, MA              5.28m   17-04.00    637
      5.09m  5.28m  FOUL            
  7 # 2160 Tudisco, Saige     18 Haverhill, MA            5.24m   17-02.25    626
      4.94m  5.24m  5.13m            
  8 # 2620 Smith, Brianna     20 Elkins Park, PA          5.23m   17-02.00    623
      5.23m  5.09m  5.13m            
  9 # 2447 Royce, Chloe       20 St lambe, QC             5.16m   16-11.25    603
      FOUL  5.16m  FOUL            
 10 #  762 Green, Jada        19 Durham, nc               5.05m   16-07.00    573
      5.05m  4.83m  4.84m            
 11 # 1280 Higgins, Tara      18 Media, PA                5.04m   16-06.50    570
      4.83m  5.04m  4.92m            
 12 # 2541 Higgins, Erin      18 Ashburn, VA              4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.64m  4.67m  4.73m            
 13 #  916 Fasanelli, Gabrie  18 Ponte Vedra Beach,       4.55m   14-11.25    441
      4.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1708 Lester, Sterling   19 Kennesaw, GA           2:15.45     886
  2 #  957 Hall, Anna         19 Littleton, CO          2:17.98     851
  3 # 2541 Higgins, Erin      18 Ashburn, VA            2:27.80     721
  4 #  916 Fasanelli, Gabrie  18 Ponte Vedra Beach,     2:30.13     691
  5 # 2447 Royce, Chloe       20 St lambe, QC           2:30.98     681
  6 #  573 Williams, Annika   19 College Station, TX    2:32.29     664
  7 # 1451 Jones, Allie       18 Santa Barbara, CA      2:32.88     657
  8 # 1280 Higgins, Tara      18 Media, PA              2:33.08     655
  9 # 2160 Tudisco, Saige     18 Haverhill, MA          2:33.45     650
 10 #  175 Krafian, Anoush    18 Belmont, MA            2:35.02     631
 11 # 2620 Smith, Brianna     20 Elkins Park, PA        2:38.90     586
 12 #  762 Green, Jada        19 Durham, nc             2:43.57     533
 13 #  868 Ellis, Jayla       19 Verona, PA             2:54.67     416
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National: N 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
        Meet: M 6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Freshman: F 6:37.0h  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
   Sophomore: O 6:21.57  3/13/2010   Tyler Sorenen, Lafayette, CA              
      Junior: J 6:14.12  1/30/2009   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
      Senior: S 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1077 Glaze, Sean        20 Springfield, OH        7:07.05  
       6:37.050 (6:37.050)
  2 #  679 Davis, Jadon       19 Baltimore, MD          7:16.81  
       6:50.803 (6:50.803)
  3 # 1444 Johnson, Carson    19 Bowling Green, KY      7:20.07  
       6:51.385 (6:51.385)
  4 # 2133 Cuestas, Jonah     21 Rochester, NY          7:22.60  
       6:53.103 (6:53.103)
  5 #   71 Allen, Nolan       18 Arlington, MA          7:38.05  
       7:07.111 (7:07.111)
  6 # 1277 Hernandez, Moises  19 Bay Shore, NY          8:16.15  
       7:45.035 (7:45.035)
  7 # 2983 Toocheck, Nikolas  21 West Chester, PA       8:41.05  
       8:02.583 (8:02.583)
  8 #  268 Brignall, Hunter   19 Seneca Falls, NY       8:43.24  
       8:09.579 (8:09.579)
 -- #  212 Kearney, Liam      18 Slingerlands, NY            DQ  
       8:18.533 (8:18.533)
 -- # 1474 Kilbourne, Thorea  18 Asheville, NC               DQ  
       8:41.115 (8:41.115)
 -- # 1605 Crawford, Jordan   18 Douglasville, GA            DQ  
       6:35.370 (6:35.370)
 -- #  548 Quesenberry, Henr  18 Christiansburg, VA          DQ  
 -- #   72 Allen, Samuel      20 Woolwich Twp., NJ           DQ  
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 6:49.20                                                        
Natl, Armory: N 6:45.68  2/3/2018    Taylor Ewart, Beavercreek, OH             
        Meet: M 6:49.20  3/10/2018   Taylor Ewart, Beavercreek, OH             
    Freshman: F 7:06.32  3/11/2017   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH             
   Sophomore: O 6:45.68  2/3/2018    Taylor Ewart, Beavercreek, OH             
      Junior: J 6:57.36  3/12/2016   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY        
      Senior: S 6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  881 Ewert, Taylor      20 Beavercreek, OH        6:49.20N 
       6:21.422 (6:21.422)
  2 #  138 Atwood, Margaret   18 Holtsville, NY         7:16.25  
       6:47.649 (6:47.649)
  3 # 1388 Rivas, Keily       19 Huntington station,    7:25.53  
       6:56.773 (6:56.773)
  4 #  181 Benedict, Chelsea  18 holbrook, NY           7:29.10  
       6:59.032 (6:59.032)
  5 # 2121 Durcan, Ciara      21 Pearl River, NY        7:42.15  
       7:10.907 (7:10.907)
  6 #  796 Kieser, Bella      20 Hopewell Junction,     7:54.07  
       7:22.576 (7:22.576)
  7 # 1386 Arenth, Nicole     18 Huntington, NY         7:58.20  
       7:25.709 (7:25.709)
  8 #  159 Barry, Katrina     18 Dix Hills, Ny          7:58.69  
       7:28.224 (7:28.224)
  9 #  845 Ehlers, Natalie    19 Quogue, NY             8:01.07  
       7:28.756 (7:28.756)
 10 # 2510 Sacilowski, Corri  18 Springville, NY        8:05.73  
       7:32.527 (7:32.527)
 11 # 3529 Betties, Zoi       20 Fredericksburg, VA     8:22.82  
       7:46.632 (7:46.632)
 -- # 1166 Grover, Jessica    19 Melville, NC                DQ  
 -- # 3540 Fox, Audrey        18 New Rochelle, NY           DNS  
 
Event 99  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed
===================================================================
 Athletes can run in any order (boys first, girls first,
 boy-girl-boy-girl, girl-boy-girl-boy, etc)
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:32.40  3/10/2018   Nansemond River, Suffolk, VA              
                         K Carter, J Waller, T Scott-McKoy,D Faircloth     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team War-Va                                         3:32.40N  3 
     1) #2845 Carter, Kori 19           2) #2860 Waller, Jevon 18         
     3) #2859 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 19  4) #2849 Faircloth, Daiqwaun 18   
          56.78 (56.78)    1:46.93 (50.15)    2:41.99 (55.06)    3:32.41 (50.42)
  2 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:33.22   3 
     1) #3066 Johnson, Makay 18         2) #3063 Evans, Khamil 19         
     3) #3072 Morant, Leena 20          4) #3059 Brown, Elijah 20         
          51.88 (51.88)    1:48.79 (56.91)    2:45.21 (56.42)    3:33.22 (48.01)
  3 Bull Tc-Md                                          3:33.24   3 
     1) #412 Hall, Shaniya 20           2) #420 Peal, Sydney 21           
     3) #413 Harris, Lauryn 19          4) #402 Allen, Ashton 20          
          56.32 (56.32)    1:47.16 (50.84)    2:42.29 (55.13)    3:33.24 (50.95)
  4 CT Hawks Tc-Ct                                      3:35.84   3 
     1) #648 Poole, Deshaune 19         2) #647 Boyd, Jada 19             
     3) #649 White, Nyia 21             4) #646 Bekele, Manasseh 19       
          50.21 (50.21)    1:48.19 (57.98)    2:46.79 (58.60)    3:35.84 (49.05)
  5 5 Star Maryland-MD                                  3:37.32   1 
     1) #7 Peoples, Cyan 19             2) #3 Boussouf, Elias 18          
     3) #8 Phillips, Nathan 18          4) #9 Phillips, Noelani 19        
          58.22 (58.22)    1:51.85 (53.63)    2:42.13 (50.28)    3:37.32 (55.19)
  6 Belmont Tc-Ma                                       3:38.73   2 
     1) #178 Serrano-Wu, Max 18         2) #173 Duffy, Emily 18           
     3) #179 Tseng, Soleil 20           4) #177 Perkins, Calvin 18        
          52.11 (52.11)    1:51.93 (59.82)    2:50.50 (58.57)    3:38.73 (48.23)
  7 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                3:39.53   2 
     1) #586 Riley, Jana 20             2) #589 Williams, Jordyn 19       
     3) #582 Gray, Jonathon 18          4) #580 Deskins, Ed 19            
          59.25 (59.25)  1:59.75 (1:00.50)    2:50.74 (50.99)    3:39.53 (48.79)
  8 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        3:41.37   2 
     1) #3426 Qualls, Marcus 19         2) #3424 Long, Kelsey 18          
     3) #3423 Leydon, Avery 18          4) #3427 Swymer, Mark 18          
          51.90 (51.90)  1:52.12 (1:00.22)    2:50.61 (58.49)    3:41.37 (50.76)
  9 Corning Tc-Ny                                       3:41.72   3 
     1) #599 Cornfield, Isaac 18        2) #607 Spicer, Alex 18           
     3) #597 Butler, Lindsey 19         4) #596 Baker, Cleo 19            
          52.92 (52.92)    1:44.35 (51.43)    2:41.71 (57.36)  3:41.72 (1:00.01)
 10 Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                    3:42.71   2 
     1) #2223 Williamson, Myles 19      2) #2222 Shah, Kruti 19           
     3) #2217 Faivre, Emma 19           4) #2219 Kulkarni, Atharv 18      
          52.74 (52.74)  1:53.80 (1:01.06)    2:53.11 (59.31)    3:42.71 (49.60)
 11 Highlanders Tc-Nj                                   3:42.78   1 
     1) #1290 Arber, Colin 20           2) #1293 Smiechowski, Grace 20    
     3) #1292 Krawczyk, Kyla 20         4) #1291 Bussetti, Luke 20        
          53.29 (53.29)    1:51.50 (58.21)    2:50.86 (59.36)    3:42.78 (51.92)
 12 Springers Tc-Va                                     3:43.73   3 
     1) #2686 Spencer, Kayla 19         2) #2687 Spencer, William 19      
     3) #2683 Ross, Kamryn 19           4) #2688 Staves, Donte 18         
      1:03.38 (1:03.38)    1:53.47 (50.09)    2:51.69 (58.22)    3:43.73 (52.04)
 13 Newton Tc-Nj                                        3:46.02   1 
     1) #3534 Gratti, Andrew 18         2) #3536 Wojcik, Kass 18          
     3) #3533 Furth, Kayleigh 18        4) #3535 Sharp, Noah 18           
          55.63 (55.63)  1:59.16 (1:03.53)    2:56.91 (57.75)    3:46.02 (49.11)
 14 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                    3:46.05   1 
     1) #2395 Arnold, Kevin 18          2) #2398 Langis, Emma 20          
     3) #2399 Michalowski, Grace 21     4) #2396 Jupp, Simon 20           
          53.27 (53.27)  1:55.92 (1:02.65)    2:55.55 (59.63)    3:46.05 (50.50)
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Donovan Louis, Potomac,Dumfries,VA          
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Aman Bivens, Prince George, VA              
        Meet: M  6.87  3/9/2018    Daniel Robinson, Lawrenceville, GA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  969 Robinson, Daniel   18 Lawrenceville, GA         6.91q  5 
          6.434 (6.434)
  2 #  867 Nash, Gabriel      19 Elizabeth, NJ             6.94q  5 
          6.445 (6.445)
  3 #  250 Blake, Michael     19 Hudson, MA                7.00q  3 
          6.510 (6.510)
  4 # 2696 Laster, Joseph     19 Alpharetta, GA            7.01q  6  7.001
          6.519 (6.519)
  5 # 1054 Barrow, Jordan     20 Lithonia, GA              7.01q  7  7.004
          6.509 (6.509)
  6 #  283 Casey, Aman        18 bristow, VA               7.01q  4  7.005
          6.511 (6.511)
  7 # 1827 Smith, Caden       20 Monroe, MI                7.01q  7  7.007
          6.517 (6.517)
  8 # 1618 Lewis, Charles     19 Huntsville, AL            7.01q  5  7.008
          6.525 (6.525)
  9 # 1973 Norman, Kamari     18 Durham, NC                7.02q  6  7.014
          6.512 (6.512)
 10 #  986 Ford, Christian    19 Lima, OH                  7.02   3  7.017
          6.532 (6.532)
 11 # 1176 Gupton, Van        18 Raleigh, NC               7.03   2 
          6.541 (6.541)
 12 #  562 Hampton, Thomas    19 Clayton, NJ               7.04   1 
          6.541 (6.541)
 13 #  111 Gordon, Elijah     20 Avon, CT                  7.05   3 
          6.555 (6.555)
 14 # 1441 Jackson, Demetriu  18 Cleveland, OH             7.06   1  7.051
          6.570 (6.570)
 15 # 2698 Williams, Robert   20 Alpharetta, GA            7.06   7  7.059
          6.567 (6.567)
 16 # 2861 Holzkamper, Conno  18 Keller, TX                7.07   3 
          6.574 (6.574)
 17 #  962 Flaker, Jarett     20 Scarborough, ME           7.08   4  7.077
          6.599 (6.599)
 18 # 3552 Mauney, Caleb      20 Potomac, MD               7.08   6  7.079
          6.597 (6.597)
 19 #   68 Allen, Freddie     19 douglasville, GA          7.10   3  7.092
          6.589 (6.589)
 20 # 3347 Gordon, Elizah     19 White Plains, NY          7.10   6  7.093
          6.595 (6.595)
 21 #   27 Hodge, Dante       19 Harker Heights, TX        7.10   3  7.094
          6.581 (6.581)
 22 # 1449 Johnson, Terrell   18 Raleigh, NC               7.10   1  7.095
          6.589 (6.589)
 23 # 2924 Trought, Josh      19 Pickering, ON             7.10   1  7.099
          6.599 (6.599)
 24 #  293 Boles-White, Mica  18 Huntsville, AL            7.10   4  7.100
          6.611 (6.611)
 25 #   67 Alford, Traevon    18 Rittman, OH               7.11   7 
          6.603 (6.603)
 26 # 2922 Reyes, Cameron     19 Ajax, ON                  7.12   2  7.118
          6.619 (6.619)
 26 #  228 Edwards, Robert    18 Clinton, MD               7.12   4  7.118
          6.618 (6.618)
 28 # 1120 Stallworth, Noah   19 Rockford, MI              7.13   5 
          6.627 (6.627)
 29 # 2655 Young, Elijah      20 Knoxville, TN             7.14   3 
          6.624 (6.624)
 30 # 1167 Gruber, William    18 Hermitage, PA             7.15   1 
          6.643 (6.643)
 31 #  691 Muhammad, Naim     18 Hyattsville, MD           7.16   4  7.154
          6.651 (6.651)
 32 # 2450 Robinson, Andrew   19 Atlanta, GA               7.16   1  7.156
          6.660 (6.660)
 33 # 2721 McDaniel, Mordeca  20 Fort Washington, Md       7.16   7  7.159
          6.657 (6.657)
 34 # 2685 Smith, Rayquan     19 Henrico, VA               7.17   6 
          6.659 (6.659)
 35 #  697 Trotz, Kamari      20 Hyattsville, MD           7.18   2 
          6.657 (6.657)
 36 #  830 Jacobs, Tyler      18 Nashville, TN             7.19   7  7.185
          6.687 (6.687)
 37 # 1730 Cannon, Rodney     18 Ypsilanti, MI             7.19   1  7.187
          6.679 (6.679)
 38 #  374 Colwell, Dionte    19 Burghill, OH              7.19   6  7.189
          6.681 (6.681)
 39 #  380 Brooks, Evan       19 Huntsville, AL            7.21   6  7.201
          6.691 (6.691)
 40 #  689 Green, Damon       19 Hyattsville, MD           7.21   2  7.203
          6.694 (6.694)
 41 # 2890 Brookes, Zion      20 Ajax, ON                  7.21   2  7.210
          6.701 (6.701)
 42 # 1281 Dyer, Anwar        18 Camden, DE                7.22   2 
          6.696 (6.696)
 43 # 1734 Hall, Cobey        18 Ypsilanti, MI             7.24   7  7.238
          6.713 (6.713)
 44 # 2363 Reeves-Williams,   18 Rockville, MD             7.24   4  7.240
          6.727 (6.727)
 45 # 2923 Sivakumar, Andre   19 Oshawa, ON                7.25   4 
          6.721 (6.721)
 46 # 2997 Miller, Myles      18 Ann Arbor, MI             7.26   2  7.252
          6.743 (6.743)
 47 # 2920 McKenzie, Jordan   19 Ajax, ON                  7.26   2  7.257
          6.761 (6.761)
 48 # 1755 McDaniel, Kameron  19 Pleasant Grove, AL        7.28   5 
          6.699 (6.699)
 49 # 2919 McArthur, Ethan    19 Pickering, ON             7.34   3 
          6.817 (6.817)
 -- # 1765 McElveen, Jamel    19 High Point, NC             DNS   6 
 -- # 1714 Marshall, Myles    19 Marietta, GA               DNS   7 
 -- # 1145 Snyder, Kevin      19 Arden, NC                  DNS   5 
 -- # 2884 Butler, Jalen      19 Raytown, MO                DNS   1 
 -- # 2211 Pittman, Brien     18 Greensboro, NC             DNS   5 
 -- # 2178 Johnson, Jules     18 Pickerington, OH           DNS   4 
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Donovan Louis, Potomac,Dumfries,VA          
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Aman Bivens, Prince George, VA              
        Meet: M  6.87  3/9/2018    Daniel Robinson, Lawrenceville, GA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  969 Robinson, Daniel   18 Lawrenceville, GA         6.87M 
          6.404 (6.404)
  2 #  867 Nash, Gabriel      19 Elizabeth, NJ             6.90   6.901
          6.407 (6.407)
  3 # 1618 Lewis, Charles     19 Huntsville, AL            6.91   6.910
          6.438 (6.438)
  4 # 1973 Norman, Kamari     18 Durham, NC                6.99   6.988
          6.480 (6.480)
  5 #  283 Casey, Aman        18 bristow, VA               6.99   6.990
          6.491 (6.491)
  6 # 1054 Barrow, Jordan     20 Lithonia, GA              7.00  
          6.495 (6.495)
  7 # 2696 Laster, Joseph     19 Alpharetta, GA            7.01  
          6.524 (6.524)
  8 #  250 Blake, Michael     19 Hudson, MA                7.02  
          6.537 (6.537)
  9 # 1827 Smith, Caden       20 Monroe, MI                7.07  
          6.569 (6.569)
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.49  3/10/2017   Semira Killebrew, Brebeuf,Indnapls,IN       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2980 McDonald, Kaleb    18 Louisville, KY            7.56q  4 
          7.028 (7.028)
  2 # 1025 Frost, Jazmyne     19 Hawthorne, CA             7.59q  1 
          7.045 (7.045)
  3 # 1419 Harris, Kimberly   20 Suwanee, GA               7.62q  3 
          7.075 (7.075)
  4 # 1003 Colbert, Tylar     18 Reisterstown, MD          7.64q  3 
          7.078 (7.078)
  5 # 1617 Leger, Catherine   19 St-Laurent, QC            7.66q  4 
          7.125 (7.125)
  6 #  928 Arnold, Tamia      19 Virginia Beach, VA        7.68q  1 
          7.099 (7.099)
  7 # 1566 James, Lauryn      18 Philadelphia, PA          7.69q  6 
          7.133 (7.133)
  8 #  836 Ntambue, Donna     20 Montreal, QC              7.72q  6  7.716
          7.162 (7.162)
  9 #  677 Davis, Alyson      19 Summerfield, NC           7.72q  4  7.720
          7.151 (7.151)
 10 # 2478 Rivas, Imani       19 Charlotte, NC             7.74   5  7.731
          7.172 (7.172)
 11 #  939 Fields, Mackenzie  19 Farmington Hills, M       7.74   5  7.733
          7.171 (7.171)
 12 # 1999 Stewart, Sydnee    20 Grand Prairie, TX         7.74   4  7.735
          7.177 (7.177)
 13 # 1108 Frankson, Kassidy  20 Bronx, NY                 7.75   2 
          7.185 (7.185)
 14 # 1122 Young, Qe'Neisha   20 Kentwood, MI              7.76   2  7.756
          7.188 (7.188)
 15 # 3151 Tucker, Jessica    18 Chesapeake, VA            7.76   2  7.758
          7.208 (7.208)
 16 # 2921 Parry, Allysia     18 Pickering, ON             7.77   3 
          7.210 (7.210)
 17 # 3176 Atkins, Akajia     18 Copiague, NY              7.83   5  7.822
          7.254 (7.254)
 17 # 2412 Braxton, Jordan    19 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.83   2  7.822
          7.249 (7.249)
 19 #  524 Thompson, Destiny  18 Indian Head, MD           7.83   4  7.823
          7.227 (7.227)
 20 # 1769 Bowen, De'ja       19 Middletown, NY            7.83   1  7.825
          7.265 (7.265)
 21 # 2795 Hickey, Alysah     19 Coronado, CA              7.83   5  7.830
          7.286 (7.286)
 22 #  630 Covington, Mikeis  19 Indianapolis, IN          7.84   2  7.834
          7.284 (7.284)
 22 #  863 Rochester, Daniel  18 Bladensburg, MD           7.84   6  7.834
          7.279 (7.279)
 24 # 3016 Trainor, Priscill  20 Lansing, MI               7.85   6 
          7.242 (7.242)
 25 # 1895 Parker, Rachelle   18 Natick, MA                7.86   1 
          7.288 (7.288)
 26 # 1329 Hoosier, Denisha   18 Stafford, VA              7.87   2  7.862
          7.273 (7.273)
 27 # 1687 Madden, Alyssa     19 Westminster, MA           7.87   1  7.865
          7.304 (7.304)
 28 # 2176 Smith, Roshelle    18 Hampton, VA               7.88   5  7.877
          7.315 (7.315)
 29 # 2677 Hendrick, Chrissl  18 nanuet, NY                7.88   5  7.880
          7.301 (7.301)
 30 # 1891 Gerdes, Abigail    19 Natick, MA                7.90   4  7.897
          7.324 (7.324)
 31 #  857 Hewitt, Felicia    20 Bladensburg, MD           7.90   2  7.899
          7.327 (7.327)
 32 # 2637 Snay, Schuyler     18 Amesbury, MA              7.91   2  7.903
          7.314 (7.314)
 33 #  186 Benjamin, Aniyah   18 Fredericksburg, VA        7.91   4  7.904
          7.329 (7.329)
 34 # 1170 Guess, Wynter      19 Winston salem, Nc         7.91   4  7.910
          7.339 (7.339)
 35 # 1694 Gaddy, Amaya       19 Charlotte, NC             7.92   6 
          7.338 (7.338)
 36 #  613 Meade, Kayla       18 Cornwall, NY              7.94   3 
          7.368 (7.368)
 37 # 1255 Henderson, Carmen  19 Indian Head, MD           7.97   5 
          7.386 (7.386)
 38 # 2683 Ross, Kamryn       19 Henrico, VA               7.98   3  7.976
          7.392 (7.392)
 39 # 1085 Diggs, Aniya       20 Ellicott City, MD         7.98   1  7.977
          7.400 (7.400)
 40 #  886 Mocarski, Maya     19 Fairfield, CT             8.01   3  8.003
          7.417 (7.417)
 41 #  563 Hampton, Tiaija    19 Glassboro, NJ             8.01   3  8.004
          7.416 (7.416)
 42 # 1870 Murnane, Molly     19 Scarborough, Mai          8.02   1 
          7.430 (7.430)
 43 # 1570 Lane, Cathryn      18 Baltimore, Md             8.03   2 
          7.459 (7.459)
 44 # 2889 Brookes, Selah     23 Ajax, ON                  8.08   4 
          7.490 (7.490)
 45 # 2062 Skeete-Ridley, Qu  19 New Carrollton, MD        8.13   1 
          7.547 (7.547)
 46 #  856 Curry, Keyona      18 Bladensburg, MD           8.20   1 
          7.589 (7.589)
 -- #  298 Borum, Victoria    18 Asheville, NC              DNS   3 
 -- #  544 Young, Amira       18 Chicago, IL                DNS   6 
 -- # 3127 Gaines, Jadalyn    19 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   6 
 -- # 3009 Perkins, Maya      18 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   6 
 -- # 3348 White, Brianna     20 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   5 
 -- # 2337 Kimble, Ty-lisha   19 Mint Hill, NC              DNS   3 
 -- # 1420 Whitehead, Kyleey  19 Suwanee, GA                DNS   5 
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.49  3/10/2017   Semira Killebrew, Brebeuf,Indnapls,IN       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2980 McDonald, Kaleb    18 Louisville, KY            7.51  
          6.997 (6.997)
  2 # 1025 Frost, Jazmyne     19 Hawthorne, CA             7.54  
          6.993 (6.993)
  3 # 1419 Harris, Kimberly   20 Suwanee, GA               7.55  
          7.011 (7.011)
  4 # 1566 James, Lauryn      18 Philadelphia, PA          7.65  
          7.103 (7.103)
  5 #  928 Arnold, Tamia      19 Virginia Beach, VA        7.67   7.663
          7.100 (7.100)
  6 # 1003 Colbert, Tylar     18 Reisterstown, MD          7.67   7.669
          7.115 (7.115)
  7 # 1617 Leger, Catherine   19 St-Laurent, QC            7.68   7.674
          7.128 (7.128)
  8 #  677 Davis, Alyson      19 Summerfield, NC           7.68   7.677
          7.120 (7.120)
  9 #  836 Ntambue, Donna     20 Montreal, QC              7.70  
          7.155 (7.155)
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  986 Ford, Christian    19 Lima, OH                 21.89q  8 
  2 # 1732 Cunningham, Corte  18 Ypsilanti, MI            22.11q  2 
  3 #  795 Moore, JaVaughn    18 Marietta, GA             22.12q  9 
  4 # 1441 Jackson, Demetriu  18 Cleveland, OH            22.13q  7 
  5 # 3187 Dracon, Doug       18 Matthews, NC             22.20q  6 
  6 #  437 McRae, Romell      20 Raleigh, NC              22.29q  5  22.282
  7 # 1217 Harding, Javonte'  20 Prince George, VA        22.29q  2  22.286
  8 #   75 Alvarez, Alan      18 Lexington, SC            22.30q  5 
  9 #  193 Johnson, Rahmir    19 Oradell, NJ              22.31   8 
 10 # 2007 Mganga, Khaloni    18 Germantown, MD           22.36   3 
 11 #    8 Phillips, Nathan   18 Silver Spring, MD        22.43   3 
 12 # 2174 Charity, Damion    18 Hampton, VA              22.44   2 
 13 #  248 Black, Bradon      19 Waxhaw, NC               22.48   5 
 14 #  865 Joanus, Guinove    19 Elizabeth, NJ            22.52   1  22.516
 15 #  274 Walbrook, Reynold  18 Fork Union, VA           22.52   2  22.519
 16 #  971 Floyd, Marcus      19 Middleburg, FL           22.57   9 
 17 #  441 Williams, Brian    20 Fuquay Varina, NC        22.59   2 
 18 #  565 Close, Damian      18 Mustang, OK              22.61   4 
 19 # 3083 Hay, Kymali        20 Hartford, CT             22.66   4 
 20 # 2941 Thomson, Julian    18 New Cty, NY              22.67   1 
 21 #  189 Dougherty, Devin   19 Bentonville, AR          22.70   8 
 22 # 1045 Terry, Rondell     18 Garner, NC               22.72   1 
 23 #  588 Walker, Johnnie    18 Stafford, VA             22.74   6 
 24 # 2747 Nations, Gus       19 Jersey City, NJ          22.77   6  22.766
 24 # 3313 Trower, Alexander  18 Pittsburgh, PA           22.77   9  22.766
 26 # 1761 Ross, Jordan       18 Owings Mills, MD         22.77   8  22.770
 27 # 3393 Manson, Marcus     18 Windsor, CT              22.78   9  22.772
 28 #  253 Prince, Malik      18 Greenbelt, MD            22.78   7  22.778
 29 #  228 Edwards, Robert    18 Clinton, MD              22.83   6 
 30 # 2385 Kelly, Taahir      19 Washington, DC           22.84   4 
 31 # 2586 Shadkhoo, Alexand  18 herndon, va              22.87   3  22.866
 32 # 3543 Hunter, Sha Heem   18 Brooklyn, NY             22.87   5  22.867
 33 # 2920 McKenzie, Jordan   19 Ajax, ON                 22.88   1 
 34 # 2590 Sharp, Noah        18 Lafayette, NJ            22.89   1 
 35 # 1620 Honohan, Lucas     18 Lexington, MA            22.90   7 
 36 # 1622 Uda-Thach, Kazu    19 Lexington, MA            22.93   7 
 37 # 1811 Owens, Colby       19 Windsor Mill, MD         22.95   1 
 38 # 1054 Barrow, Jordan     20 Lithonia, GA             22.97   5 
 39 #  680 Davis, Jamar       18 Mebane, NC               23.07   7 
 40 # 1683 Holmes, Brodie     18 Reisterstown, MD         23.10   8 
 41 # 1830 Clark, Greg        18 Quaker Hill, CT          23.14   5 
 42 #  768 DuVal, Josh        20 Midlothian, VA           23.29   6 
 43 # 3498 O'Loughlin, Dillo  18 Morristown, NJ           23.31   9 
 44 # 2347 Pavao, Michael     18 Burlington, MA           23.41   3 
 45 #   43 Chin, Sean         18 Poughkeepsie, NY         23.64   2 
 46 # 2469 Abel, Patrick      19 Cortlandt Manor, NY      24.16   4 
 -- #  968 Ramey, Nicholas    19 Snellville, GA              FS   4 
 -- #  283 Casey, Aman        18 bristow, VA                 DQ   6 
 -- # 2710 Depas, Kaylan      18 Newark, NJ                 DNS   8 
 -- #  686 Cross, Nick        19 Hyattsville, MD            DNS   9 
 -- # 1805 Dandridge, Garret  18 Middletown, CT             DNS   3 
 -- #  420 Peal, Sydney       21 Potomac, MD                DNS   3 
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1732 Cunningham, Corte  18 Ypsilanti, MI            21.89   2 
  2 #  986 Ford, Christian    19 Lima, OH                 21.90   2 
  3 #   75 Alvarez, Alan      18 Lexington, SC            21.98   1 
  4 #  437 McRae, Romell      20 Raleigh, NC              22.05   1 
  5 #  795 Moore, JaVaughn    18 Marietta, GA             22.19   2 
  6 # 1441 Jackson, Demetriu  18 Cleveland, OH            22.30   2 
  7 # 1217 Harding, Javonte'  20 Prince George, VA        22.32   1 
 -- # 3187 Dracon, Doug       18 Matthews, NC               DNS   1 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2980 McDonald, Kaleb    18 Louisville, KY           24.68q  5 
  2 #  418 Leonard, Sierra    19 Potomac, MD              24.71q  1 
  3 #  432 Fletcher, Sierra   19 Raleigh, NC              24.75q  2 
  4 #  750 Dumas, Zarie       20 Fountain Inn, SC         24.80q  5 
  5 #  413 Harris, Lauryn     19 Potomac, MD              24.95q  3 
  6 # 1104 Goudros, Izzy      21 Toronto, ON              25.03q  4 
  7 # 3384 Wilson, Aliya      19 Maple Valley, WA         25.11q  5 
  8 # 2796 Harrison, Aliya    18 Somerdale, NJ            25.13q  4 
  9 #  102 Bowen, Britten     18 Ann Arbor, MI            25.16   4 
 10 #    9 Phillips, Noelani  19 Silver Spring, MD        25.17   1 
 11 #  833 Chery, orianne     20 Montreal, QC             25.22   2 
 12 #  761 Marsh, Alyssa      18 Ajax, ON                 25.35   3  25.345
 13 #  428 Walbrook, Sarah    19 Potomac, MD              25.35   3  25.347
 14 # 1566 James, Lauryn      18 Philadelphia, PA         25.38   2 
 15 # 2891 Diop, Skyy         18 Ajax, ON                 25.47   4 
 16 # 3160 Steffon, Victoria  18 Holden, MA               25.48   1 
 17 # 1999 Stewart, Sydnee    20 Grand Prairie, TX        25.51   2 
 18 #  256 Mars, Jillian      19 Bloomfield, CT           25.71   4 
 19 #  401 Johnson, Alysia    20 Durham, NC               25.84   3 
 20 #  523 Jeffery, Dominiqu  18 Bryans Road, MD          25.90   2 
 21 # 2921 Parry, Allysia     18 Pickering, ON            25.99   5 
 22 #  728 Desir, Arielle     18 Ridge, NY                26.13   2 
 -- # 2182 Wood, Jaydan       19 Pickerington, OH           DNS   1 
 -- # 1880 Vasile, Ava        19 Milford, MA                DNS   1 
 -- #  412 Hall, Shaniya      20 Potomac, MD                DNS   5 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2980 McDonald, Kaleb    18 Louisville, KY           24.12   2 
  2 #  750 Dumas, Zarie       20 Fountain Inn, SC         24.50   2 
  3 #  418 Leonard, Sierra    19 Potomac, MD              24.51   2 
  4 #  413 Harris, Lauryn     19 Potomac, MD              24.57   1 
  5 #  432 Fletcher, Sierra   19 Raleigh, NC              24.69   2  24.682
  6 # 3384 Wilson, Aliya      19 Maple Valley, WA         24.69   1  24.688
  7 # 2796 Harrison, Aliya    18 Somerdale, NJ            24.99   1  24.981
  8 # 1104 Goudros, Izzy      21 Toronto, ON              24.99   1  24.989
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 47.97  3/11/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1711 Terry, Jarel       19 Marietta, GA             48.85   6 
  2 # 3186 Douds, Emerson     19 Matthews, NC             48.98   6 
  3 # 1278 Herring, Jalen     18 Willow Spring, NC        49.16   6  49.155
  4 # 2070 Parisi, Nick       18 Bloomfield, NJ           49.16   5  49.156
  5 #  962 Flaker, Jarett     20 Scarborough, ME          49.24   4 
  6 # 1810 Nixon, Aariq       18 Windsor Mill, MD         49.35   5 
  7 # 1066 Phillips, Eldon    18 Silver Spring, MD        49.62   3 
  8 #  966 Doster, Antonio    19 Byron, GA                49.76   5 
  9 # 2294 Polynice, Marvin   19 Rahway, NJ               49.87   1 
 10 # 2812 Swanson, Richard   19 Winchendon, MA           50.00   4 
 11 #  583 Kindel, Zack       19 Stafford, VA             50.19   4 
 12 #  906 Miller, Aaron      20 New York, NY             50.21   1 
 13 # 1121 Young, Alex        18 Grand Haven, MI          50.27   5  50.263
 14 # 1731 Chuparkoff, Chris  20 Saline, MI               50.27   2  50.265
 15 # 3158 Peri-Okonny, Mann  18 Holden, MA               50.30   2 
 16 # 2741 Bagley, Markus     18 Jersey City, NJ          50.33   4  50.327
 17 # 1167 Gruber, William    18 Hermitage, PA            50.33   6  50.329
 18 #  472 Carney, Ethan      19 Springdale, AR           50.47   6  50.464
 19 #  477 Carswell, John     19 Kingwood, TX             50.47   5  50.468
 20 # 2736 Epps, Salim        20 Philadelphia, PA         50.51   4  50.501
 21 #  768 DuVal, Josh        20 Midlothian, VA           50.51   6  50.505
 22 # 3130 Hamilton, Alvin    18 Chesapeake, VA           50.59   1 
 23 # 2396 Jupp, Simon        20 Ridgefield, CT           50.63   3 
 24 # 2806 Washington, Keith  18 Landover, MD             50.70   5 
 25 # 2918 Grubb, Roger       18 Vaughan, ON              50.71   1 
 26 #   79 Johnson, Sean      18 Plainfield, IN           50.75   2 
 27 # 1679 Linares, Javier    18 Fairless Hills, PA       50.87   2 
 28 # 2872 Body, Jeronn       19 Grand Blanc, MI          50.88   3 
 29 # 1143 Cobb, Keyvaun      19 Arden, NC                50.93   4 
 30 # 1830 Clark, Greg        18 Quaker Hill, CT          51.32   1 
 -- # 1553 Hairston, Delmari  19 Richmond Hts, OH           DNS   3 
 -- # 2181 Simuel, Terry      19 Pickerington, OH           DNS   2 
 -- # 1813 Milholen, James    18 Rogers, AR                 DNS   3 
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 54.98  3/9/2018    Athing Mu, Central,Trenton,NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3018 Mu, Athing         20 Trenton, NJ              54.98M  6 
  2 #  630 Covington, Mikeis  19 Indianapolis, IN         56.17   5 
  3 #  386 Brown, Kaira       19 Somerset, NJ             56.35   5 
  4 #  650 Poulin, Marie-Fre  18 Trois-Rivieres, QC       56.71   2 
  5 # 1839 Brooks, Miyah      18 Detroit, MI              56.88   6 
  6 # 3286 Richards, Reanda   18 Roseland, NJ             56.89   3 
  7 # 1880 Vasile, Ava        19 Milford, MA              56.90   6 
  8 # 2891 Diop, Skyy         18 Ajax, ON                 56.97   6 
  9 # 2724 Sabbakhan, Alahna  19 Washington, DC           57.13   6 
 10 #  305 Bradley, Antoinet  18 Fort Washington, MD      57.17   1 
 11 # 3399 Ahiarakwe, Flora   18 Sicklerville, NJ         57.45   1 
 12 #  256 Mars, Jillian      19 Bloomfield, CT           57.46   3 
 13 # 1440 Douglas-Grant, Ja  18 Stroudsburg, PA          57.50   1 
 14 # 1779 Griffith, Daniell  18 Brooklyn, NY             57.55   3 
 15 # 1422 Jackson, Le-Taija  19 Dallas, TX               57.83   4 
 16 # 3460 Wright, Jessica    18 Durham, NC               57.95   2 
 17 #   76 Amene, Chika       18 Farmington Hills, M      57.96   2 
 18 # 2693 Unthank, Haley     18 King of Prussia, PA      58.00   2 
 19 # 1728 Grant, Dejah       19 Springdale, MD           58.04   3 
 20 #  936 Silmon, Yasmine    19 Virginia Beach, VA       58.12   4 
 21 # 3084 Auderset, Ella     21 Ijamsville, MD           58.72   1 
 22 # 1908 Neilon, Hannah     18 Fitchburg, MA            58.86   4 
 23 # 2398 Langis, Emma       20 Ridgefield, CT           59.02   4 
 24 # 1005 Johnson, Jasmine   20 Reisterstown, MD         59.41   5 
 25 #  654 Kameka, Melissa    19 Damascus, MD             59.54   4 
 26 # 1463 Kamara, Michelle   19 Gaithersburg, MD         59.55   4 
 27 # 1207 Hanson, Kaleigh    19 Newport, NC              59.99   3 
 28 # 3131 Harris, Jada       18 Chesapeake, VA         1:04.32   2 
 -- #    5 Harrison, Serena   20 Silver Spring, MD          DNS   5 
 -- #  409 Ebb, Kasey         18 Potomac, MD                DNS   5 
 -- # 1662 Felton, Courtashi  18 Hempstead, NY              DNS   1 
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.75  3/11/2016   Jayquan Williams, Green Hope,Cary,NC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3359 Williams, Brandon  18 Orem, UT               1:54.42   2 
  2 #  802 Gentil, Cebastian  18 East Greenwich, RI     1:55.31   1 
  3 # 3310 Petersen, Sean     18 Cary, NC               1:55.73   1 
  4 # 2718 Nelson, Zalen      18 Rosedale, NY           1:56.19   1 
  5 # 3306 Kehn, Matthew      18 Cary, NC               1:56.39   1 
  6 # 3220 Roosa, Robert      18 Sudbury, MA            1:56.44   1 
  7 # 1246 Headings, Jase     18 London, OH             1:56.83   1 
  8 #  559 Murphy, Conor      20 Providence, RI         1:56.89   2 
  9 # 1573 Larkin, Matthew    20 Rosseau, ON            1:56.93   1 
 10 # 3164 Szalay, Gabe       18 Wadsworth, OH          1:57.18   2 
 11 # 2538 Sawyer, Spenser    18 Windham, NH            1:57.59   1 
 12 #  838 Edwards, Clark     18 Ashburn, VA            1:57.64   1 
 13 #  725 Little, Kenneth    18 Derby, CT              1:58.24   2 
 14 # 3508 Perreault, Jack    19 North Kingstown, RI    1:58.31   2 
 15 # 3239 Waters, Kellen     18 Ipswich, MA            1:58.47   2 
 16 # 2803 Stultz, Skylar     18 Southern Shores, NC    1:58.71   1 
 17 # 2621 Smith, Chris       18 Edison, NJ             1:58.81   1 
 18 # 1882 Mytopher, Brayden  18 Strasbourg, Sk         1:58.96   1 
 19 # 1213 Parrilla, Miguel   20 Knoxville, TN          1:59.02   2 
 20 # 2342 Raymond, Parker    19 Washington, MI         2:00.20   1 
 21 # 1585 Enck, Robert       19 Pennington, NJ         2:01.21   2 
 22 # 1096 Giannini, David    19 Washington, DC         2:01.43   2 
 23 #  295 Rivera, Chase      19 Jacksonville, FL       2:02.62   2 
 24 # 2068 Wachs, Zach        18 Ardsley, NY            2:03.25   2 
 25 #  547 Mills, Ethan       19 Christiansburg, VA     2:04.68   2 
 26 # 3334 Lasso, Juan        19 East Quogue, NY        2:07.79   2 
 -- #  211 Huber, Jack        18 Delmar, NY                 DNS   2 
 -- #  168 Becker, Robert     18 Hurley, NY                 DNS   1 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.23  3/11/2016   Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay, WI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1578 Morgan, Mackenzie  18 Kitchener, Waterloo    2:13.67   1 
  2 # 1803 Heiligenthal, Vic  19 Commerce Township,     2:14.23   2 
  3 # 3289 Kappeler, Chase    19 Springfield, VA        2:14.38   2 
  4 # 1899 Coleman, Emoni     19 Conyers, GA            2:14.86   4 
  5 # 2364 Reindl, Haleigh    18 East Troy, WI          2:14.87   1 
  6 # 2808 Sullivan, Marne    19 Wilmette, IL           2:14.97   3 
  7 # 3459 Wright, Elise      18 Arden, NC              2:15.07   4 
  8 # 2576 Selser, Juliana    18 South Portland, ME     2:15.27   1 
  9 # 3485 Sanders, Shayla    18 Rosedale, NY           2:15.80   3 
 10 # 1151 Anderson, Malia    19 Greensburg, PA         2:15.81   4 
 11 # 3563 Summit, Arielle    18 Urbana, IL             2:15.86   1 
 12 # 2444 Forker, Karly      18 Landing, NJ            2:15.91   4 
 13 # 1764 McEachern, Chloe   18 Regina, SK             2:16.04   1 
 14 # 1725 Martin, Deanna     19 Valley Stream, NY      2:16.15   3 
 15 # 1065 Palin, Julia       18 Norton, MA             2:16.48   3 
 16 # 1505 Klein, Kelsey      21 Gladstone, NJ          2:16.54   1 
 17 # 2495 Riorden, Haley     19 Henrietta, NY          2:16.73   4 
 18 # 1261 Hentemann, Gabby   19 Grand Haven, MI        2:16.95   2 
 19 #  508 Krebs, Makenna     19 Harrisburg, PA         2:17.02   3 
 20 # 2334 Rapp, Erika        19 Whitmore Lake, MI      2:17.12   1 
 21 # 3487 Young, Emily       18 Camillus, NY           2:17.23   2 
 22 # 1576 Latour, Sarah      18 Waxhaw, NC             2:17.35   2 
 23 # 2430 Rodman, Alex       18 Kill Devil Hills, N    2:17.57   1 
 24 #  296 Bonia, Camryn      20 St. John's, NL         2:17.84   3  2:17.832
 25 # 3515 Navarro, Ashley    18 Hamilton, NJ           2:17.84   3  2:17.834
 26 #  992 Forsyth, Katherin  18 Royal Oak, MI          2:17.87   1 
 27 # 2904 Bennett, Nora      18 Gardne City, Ny        2:18.05   2 
 28 # 2536 Sargeant, Sinead   18 Fairport, NY           2:18.10   1 
 29 # 2608 Sievern, Claire    19 Evansville, IN         2:18.37   3 
 30 #  297 Boone, Grace       19 Pulaski, VA            2:18.65   4 
 31 # 1396 Ielfield, Hali     18 Glenfield, NY          2:18.71   2 
 32 # 1403 Anderson, Nicole   20 Billerica, MA          2:18.75   2 
 33 # 2802 Strozier, Katheri  19 Pelham, AL             2:18.88   2 
 34 # 1698 Caamano, Angeline  21 Manhasset, NY          2:19.17   4 
 35 # 3321 Kapral, Sydney     18 Westerville, OH        2:19.81   2 
 36 # 1208 Bachmann, Ellie    20 Knoxville, TN          2:20.84   1 
 37 # 2344 Rector, Judith     19 Hanover, MI            2:21.78   1 
 38 # 1366 Duston, Olivia     18 Herndon, VA            2:23.19   4 
 -- # 2497 Rybczynski, Anna   19 Buffalo, NY                DNF   4 
 -- # 1781 Muhammad-Graham,   20 Brooklyn, NY                DQ   3 
 -- # 3288 Coleman, Sarah     19 Springfield, VA            DNS   3 
 -- #  307 Brand, Maddie      18 Middletown, NJ             DNS   4 
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  295 Rivera, Chase      19 Jacksonville, FL       4:14.69   3 
       3:58.919 (3:58.919)
  2 # 3163 Miller, Nick       18 Wadsworth, OH          4:16.79   3 
       3:58.935 (3:58.935)
  3 # 2805 Suhr, Garrett      20 Rockville, MD          4:19.91   1 
       4:03.247 (4:03.247)
  4 # 1820 Stanley, Jack      19 Mendham, NJ            4:19.95   2 
       4:03.901 (4:03.901)
  5 #  907 Wolfson, Tobias    20 New York, NY           4:20.04   2 
       4:02.605 (4:02.605)
  6 # 2348 Prakash, Rishabh   19 Burlington, MA         4:20.26   1 
       4:03.222 (4:03.222)
  7 # 1913 Nasser, Fahd       18 Jersey City, NJ        4:20.85   3 
       4:02.366 (4:02.366)
  8 # 2015 Nummer, George     19 Birmingham, MI         4:21.26   2 
       4:04.710 (4:04.710)
  9 # 1573 Larkin, Matthew    20 Rosseau, ON            4:21.29   1 
       4:03.667 (4:03.667)
 10 # 2636 Smyth, Aiden       18 Huntington Station,    4:21.43   1 
       4:04.701 (4:04.701)
 11 # 1856 Petrik, Hunter     18 Sparrows Point, MD     4:21.60   1 
       4:04.284 (4:04.284)
 12 #  353 Brogan, Tyler      20 Franklin, MA           4:22.06   2 
       4:05.785 (4:05.785)
 13 # 3144 Osborne, Chase     19 Chesapeake, VA         4:22.65   1 
       4:07.212 (4:07.212)
 14 # 2172 Coogan, William    20 Exeter, NH             4:23.27   1 
       4:06.557 (4:06.557)
 15 # 1276 Hernandez, Brando  18 Kannapolis, NC         4:23.42   3 
       4:06.853 (4:06.853)
 16 # 2629 Cipolla, Nicholas  18 Smithtown, NY          4:23.57   1 
       4:06.218 (4:06.218)
 17 #  334 Dilcher, Damien    18 Brick, NJ              4:23.82   2 
       4:05.020 (4:05.020)
 18 # 1883 Guerci, Ryan       19 Nanuet, NY             4:23.94   2 
       4:07.384 (4:07.384)
 19 #  925 Fenner, Sadio      18 Colorado Springs, C    4:23.96   3 
       4:07.215 (4:07.215)
 20 # 3411 Winslow, Jacob     19 Stratham, NH           4:24.57   2 
       4:06.840 (4:06.840)
 21 #  331 Sandifer, Elias    19 Brentwood, TN          4:24.70   1 
       4:07.224 (4:07.224)
 22 # 1471 Ketler, Seth       19 Cranberry Twp, PA      4:24.94   2 
       4:06.258 (4:06.258)
 23 #  168 Becker, Robert     18 Hurley, NY             4:25.10   3 
       4:07.736 (4:07.736)
 24 # 1577 Malleck, Foster    19 Kitchener, Waterloo    4:26.44   3 
       4:08.530 (4:08.530)
 25 # 2621 Smith, Chris       18 Edison, NJ             4:26.58   1 
       4:08.303 (4:08.303)
 26 # 2656 Horner, Declan     18 Swanton, MD            4:27.19   1 
       4:07.472 (4:07.472)
 27 # 2940 Thompson, Nichola  19 Greensboro, NC         4:28.48   2 
       4:08.260 (4:08.260)
 28 # 3338 Lautenbach, Tim    18 Weston, CT             4:30.77   3 
       4:12.261 (4:12.261)
 29 #  964 Fleury, Alex       20 North Andover, MA      4:32.11   3 
       4:11.600 (4:11.600)
 30 # 1152 Binda, Cameron     19 Greensburg, PA         4:32.38   1 
       4:13.081 (4:13.081)
 31 #  320 Remick, Austin     18 Rocheter Hills, MI     4:33.95   3 
       4:14.284 (4:14.284)
 -- #  725 Little, Kenneth    18 Derby, CT                  DNS   2 
 -- # 3213 Ensley, James      19 Sudbury, MA                DNS   2 
 -- # 1182 Gess, Derek        19 Haddonfield, NJ            DNS   3 
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3262 Donahue, Maggie    19 Wellesley, MA          4:58.07   2 
  2 # 2609 Simms, Kathleen    18 Louisville, KY         4:59.29   2 
  3 # 3088 Vanriele, Victori  20 Berkeley Heights, N    5:01.00   2 
  4 # 1576 Latour, Sarah      18 Waxhaw, NC             5:01.67   1 
  5 # 3459 Wright, Elise      18 Arden, NC              5:02.01   2 
  6 # 3316 Fry, McKenna       18 Westerville, OH        5:02.72   1 
       4:43.388 (4:43.388)
  7 # 1231 Hatcher, Samantha  18 Morgantown, WV         5:03.67   2 
  8 # 1803 Heiligenthal, Vic  19 Commerce Township,     5:04.43   2 
  9 # 1261 Hentemann, Gabby   19 Grand Haven, MI        5:05.39   2 
 10 # 2373 Reyes, Tess        19 Northborough, MA       5:06.37   2 
 11 #   29 Dudek, Zofia       20 Ann Arbor, MI          5:07.35   1 
       4:46.683 (4:46.683)
 12 # 3296 Burr, Randi        18 Westerly, RI           5:07.66   2 
 13 #  515 Dokholyan, Kather  18 Chapel Hill, NC        5:08.00   2 
 14 # 2981 Perry, Kailee      19 West Liberty, KY       5:08.13   1 
       4:47.649 (4:47.649)
 15 # 2177 Piccinic, Shelby   18 Colonia, NJ            5:08.21   2 
 16 #  156 Barker, Jenna      18 Richmond, IN           5:10.25   1 
       4:49.511 (4:49.511)
 17 # 2168 Faircloth, Sophie  20 Pfafftown, NC          5:13.21   1 
       4:52.824 (4:52.824)
 18 # 2357 Hoernlein, Devon   18 Allentown, NJ          5:13.99   1 
       4:52.399 (4:52.399)
 19 # 1899 Coleman, Emoni     19 Conyers, GA            5:14.00   1 
       4:51.951 (4:51.951)
 20 # 3337 Westley, Alexa     19 Hackettstown, NJ       5:14.46   1 
       4:53.567 (4:53.567)
 21 #  184 Muccini, Sophia    20 Jamaica, NY            5:19.87   1 
       4:58.956 (4:58.956)
 22 # 3339 Murphy, Kathleen   18 Weston, CT             5:20.15   1 
       4:54.431 (4:54.431)
 23 # 2334 Rapp, Erika        19 Whitmore Lake, MI      5:25.83   1 
       5:01.481 (5:01.481)
 24 # 2519 Facius, Samantha   19 Eldersburg, MD         5:27.56   2 
 -- #  307 Brand, Maddie      18 Middletown, NJ             DNS   2 
 -- # 2427 Stockman, Elizabe  20 Rocky Hill, CT             DNS   1 
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:11.08  3/11/2016   Rohann Asfaw, Montg,Rockville, MD         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2639 Sorensen, Evan     18 Evansville, IN         9:21.20   1 
       8:47.095 (8:47.095)
  2 #  391 Brown, Ryan        18 Raleigh, NC            9:22.58   1 
       8:48.346 (8:48.346)
  3 #   94 Anderson, Canaan   20 Murfreesboro, TN       9:22.88   2 
       8:50.585 (8:50.585)
  4 # 1682 Gilmore, Camden    19 Columbia, MD           9:23.95   1 
       8:48.156 (8:48.156)
  5 # 1424 Jacobs, Benjamin   19 Owosso, MI             9:24.33   1 
       8:51.940 (8:51.940)
  6 # 2138 Senall, Tyler      18 Fairport, NY           9:24.37   2 
       8:49.967 (8:49.967)
  7 # 3562 Mastin, Kyle       18 Covington, KY          9:24.95   2 
       8:50.179 (8:50.179)
  8 # 3386 Wilson, Jack       20 Washington, MI         9:25.32   1 
       8:49.219 (8:49.219)
  9 # 1822 Mitchell, Ben      18 Winston-Salem, NC      9:25.32   2 
       8:51.221 (8:51.221)
 10 #  553 Clark, Garrison    19 Severna Park, MD       9:25.89   1 
       8:51.073 (8:51.073)
 11 # 1577 Malleck, Foster    19 Kitchener, Waterloo    9:26.51   2 
       8:51.113 (8:51.113)
 12 # 1790 Mekonnen, Yared    18 Alexandria, VA         9:28.07   2 
       8:53.353 (8:53.353)
 13 # 1439 Jennings, John     20 Mendham, NJ            9:30.66   1 
       8:56.195 (8:56.195)
 14 # 1144 Hammel, Andrew     20 Arden, NC              9:32.00   1 
       8:51.018 (8:51.018)
 15 #  732 Dillon, Robert     19 Shelton, CT            9:35.23   2 
       8:58.432 (8:58.432)
 16 # 1673 Larkin, Zach       19 Louisville, KY         9:35.23   1 
       8:59.630 (8:59.630)
 17 # 1941 Horsburgh, Ian     20 Newton, MA             9:37.05   1 
       8:59.470 (8:59.470)
 18 #  595 Cooper, Jared      19 Mountain Lakes, NJ     9:37.24   1 
       9:01.648 (9:01.648)
 19 # 2661 Sparks, Maximilli  18 Canton, CT             9:38.81   1 
       9:01.653 (9:01.653)
 20 # 3544 Nakasaka, Adam     18 chevy chase, MD        9:39.91   2 
       9:00.777 (9:00.777)
 21 # 1675 Schaefer, Patrick  18 Louisville, KY         9:41.36   2 
       8:59.762 (8:59.762)
 22 # 2360 Murphy, Liam       20 Allentown, NJ          9:43.54   1 
       9:05.111 (9:05.111)
 23 #  216 McMahon, Jack      19 Warwick, RI            9:44.48   2 
       9:06.905 (9:06.905)
 24 # 2046 SaintAnge, Patric  19 Ossining, NY           9:45.28   1 
       9:05.617 (9:05.617)
 25 #   93 Andersen, Leif     19 Duluth, GA             9:48.37   2 
       9:06.866 (9:06.866)
 26 # 1699 Caggiano, Aidan    18 Manhasset, NY          9:48.49   2 
       8:56.005 (8:56.005)
 27 # 3017 Jordan, Jaron      19 Paterson, NJ           9:52.41   2 
       9:09.637 (9:09.637)
 28 # 1051 Love, Jeffrey      19 Newtown, PA            9:55.33   1 
       9:13.109 (9:13.109)
 -- # 2200 Pinheiro, Acasio   19 Princeton, NJ              DNS   2 
 -- # 3144 Osborne, Chase     19 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   2 
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:35.04  3/11/2016   Bethlehem Taye, Pnt Brch,Brtnsvil,MD     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2669 Smith, Julia       21 Issaquah, WA          10:41.47   2 
     10:02.723 (10:02.723)
  2 # 1772 Lynch, Dana        19 Middletown, NY        10:42.05   2 
     10:02.483 (10:02.483)
  3 # 1884 Narayani, Nikita   19 Knoxville, TN         10:44.98   2 
     10:03.075 (10:03.075)
  4 # 1048 Gaylord, Soleil    18 Telluride, CO         10:46.13   1 
     10:04.270 (10:04.270)
  5 # 2021 Scaglione, Andria  19 Oceanside, NY         11:00.77   2 
     10:15.279 (10:15.279)
  6 # 2382 Heinen, Mary       20 Richmond, VA          11:03.73   1 
     10:22.932 (10:22.932)
  7 # 1572 Larkin, Gracelyn   19 Rosseau, ON           11:05.26   1 
     10:22.440 (10:22.440)
  8 # 2714 St.Bernard, Kaitl  18 Monroe, MI            11:05.80   1 
     10:23.354 (10:23.354)
  9 #  707 DeMars, Faith      20 Ballston Spa, NY      11:09.35   1 
     10:24.598 (10:24.598)
 10 #  259 Bloss, Meredith    19 Guilford, CT          11:12.59   2 
     10:28.592 (10:28.592)
 11 # 2419 Robinson, Lauren   19 Milford, NH           11:15.94   1 
     10:33.361 (10:33.361)
 12 #  681 Davis, Meghan      19 Plainfield, MA        11:16.59   1 
     10:32.034 (10:32.034)
 13 # 1705 Singh, Roshni      20 Bay Shore, NY         11:17.51   2 
     10:28.684 (10:28.684)
 14 # 1082 Rosencrans, Sophi  21 Glen Head, NY         11:37.38   1 
     10:37.676 (10:37.676)
 -- # 2280 Quarzo, Gionna     20 Brownsville, PA             DQ   2 
     10:04.858 (10:04.858)
 -- #  313 Ferguson, Mallory  19 Clarkston, MI              DNS   2 
 -- # 1321 Jones, Riley       18 Holland, NY                DNS   2 
 -- # 3166 Walker, Ashley     18 Westwood, MA               DNS   1 
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  112 Appling, Nathan    18 Cullman, AL               8.01q  3 
          7.428 (7.428)
  2 # 2264 Powers, Billy      18 Seabrook, NH              8.09q  2 
          7.508 (7.508)
  3 # 1714 Marshall, Myles    19 Marietta, GA              8.14q  4  8.135
          7.550 (7.550)
  4 #  545 Childs, Nickolas   18 Yorktown, VA              8.14q  3  8.140
          7.548 (7.548)
  5 # 2801 Strong, Alex       18 La Plata, MD              8.20q  1 
          7.606 (7.606)
  6 # 1645 Dotson, Jahiem     19 coram, NY                 8.21q  1  8.204
          7.615 (7.615)
  7 # 1555 Hannah, Tyler      19 Lakewood, OH              8.21q  4  8.207
          7.616 (7.616)
  7 # 1729 Tunson, Brandon    18 Bowie, MD                 8.21q  1  8.207
          7.612 (7.612)
  9 # 1244 Hayes, Dandre      18 Greensboro, NC            8.21   4  8.210
          7.624 (7.624)
 10 # 2515 Williams, Edward   19 Waterbury, CT             8.23   2 
          7.633 (7.633)
 11 # 2530 Sampson, Zachary   19 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.28   3  8.272
          7.679 (7.679)
 12 # 1135 Gray, Lj           18 West Columbia, SC         8.28   2  8.273
          7.639 (7.639)
 13 # 1970 Longenecker, Chas  19 State College, PA         8.28   4  8.279
          7.673 (7.673)
 14 # 3126 Evans, Roland      20 Chesapeake, VA            8.29   1 
          7.695 (7.695)
 15 # 1119 Ratliff, Brandon   19 Wyoming, MI               8.32   2  8.311
          7.709 (7.709)
 16 # 1061 Gillespie, Marcus  20 Dayton, OH                8.32   2  8.318
          7.711 (7.711)
 17 # 2695 Browning, Joshua   18 Alpharetta, GA            8.33   1  8.322
          7.712 (7.712)
 18 #  133 Morris, Eli        19 Winder, GA                8.33   4  8.329
          7.730 (7.730)
 19 #  536 Chen, Jeremy       18 Latham, NY                8.34   2 
          7.736 (7.736)
 20 #  487 Robinson, Anthony  18 Raleigh, NC               8.35   3 
          7.734 (7.734)
 21 # 1637 Hammock, Kendel    19 Waldorf, Md               8.49   3 
          7.824 (7.824)
 22 # 3522 Thenga, Trevor     18 Wyomissing, PA            8.50   1 
          7.882 (7.882)
 23 # 1881 Frederick, Jordan  18 Brick, NJ                 8.64   3 
          7.999 (7.999)
 24 #  687 Dean, Caleb        19 Hyattsville, MD           8.65   1 
          7.931 (7.931)
 25 #  871 Ajavon, Litchfiel  19 Alexandria, VA            8.69   4 
          8.044 (8.044)
 -- # 2885 Kelley, Vonzell    19 Raytown, MO                DNS   3 
 -- #  552 Clachar, Orion     18 Strafford, NH              DNS   3 
 -- #  530 Sims, Brevin       20 Chattanoga, TN             DNS   2 
 -- #   55 Aibogun, Jalen     19 birmingham, AL             DNS   4 
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1714 Marshall, Myles    19 Marietta, GA              7.95  
          7.385 (7.385)
  2 # 2264 Powers, Billy      18 Seabrook, NH              7.97  
          7.408 (7.408)
  3 # 1729 Tunson, Brandon    18 Bowie, MD                 8.02  
          7.437 (7.437)
  4 #  112 Appling, Nathan    18 Cullman, AL               8.04  
          7.444 (7.444)
  5 #  545 Childs, Nickolas   18 Yorktown, VA              8.10  
          7.528 (7.528)
  6 # 1645 Dotson, Jahiem     19 coram, NY                 8.13  
          7.548 (7.548)
  7 # 2801 Strong, Alex       18 La Plata, MD              8.30  
          7.697 (7.697)
  8 # 1555 Hannah, Tyler      19 Lakewood, OH              8.31  
          7.683 (7.683)
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  8.49  3/9/2018    Leah Phillips, Bullis,Potomac, MD           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  422 Pyles, Cierra      18 Potomac, MD               8.57q  2 
          7.956 (7.956)
  2 #  421 Phillips, Leah     20 Potomac, MD               8.66q  4 
          8.062 (8.062)
  3 # 2019 Obichere, Chibugo  19 Valley Stream, NY         8.69q  3 
          8.053 (8.053)
  4 #  675 Rogers, Serenity   19 Houston, TX               8.71q  2 
          8.083 (8.083)
  5 # 2458 Myers, Sophia      18 Queens, NY                8.72q  1 
          8.103 (8.103)
  6 #  931 Dunbar, Tania      19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.74q  1  8.738
          8.106 (8.106)
  6 # 2309 O'Shea, Grace      19 Wyckoff, NJ               8.74q  1  8.738
          8.120 (8.120)
  8 # 1633 Ligon, Shataeya    20 Madison, AL               8.83q  3  8.824
          8.197 (8.197)
  9 # 3410 Tobias, Tionna     19 Atco, NJ                  8.83   3  8.830
          8.190 (8.190)
 10 # 2009 Pessima, Editta    18 Germantown, MD            8.84   4 
          8.190 (8.190)
 11 # 3177 Walters, Kayla     19 Bolingbrook, IL           8.85   1  8.846
          8.208 (8.208)
 12 #  824 Eaton, Madison     19 Lake Orion, MI            8.85   4  8.847
          8.219 (8.219)
 13 #  413 Harris, Lauryn     19 Potomac, MD               8.87   4 
          8.249 (8.249)
 14 # 1148 Facey, Nyile       18 High point, NC            8.89   3 
          8.252 (8.252)
 15 # 3286 Richards, Reanda   18 Roseland, NJ              8.90   4 
          8.264 (8.264)
 16 # 1104 Goudros, Izzy      21 Toronto, ON               8.93   3 
          8.299 (8.299)
 17 #  564 Clemens, Sydney    20 high point, NC            8.96   3 
          8.314 (8.314)
 18 # 1491 King, Leah         20 Ohio, OH                  8.98   1 
          8.335 (8.335)
 19 # 3101 Smith, Claudine    19 Egg Harbor Township       8.99   2 
          8.365 (8.365)
 20 # 2719 Smith, Trinity     18 Brooklyn, NY              9.01   2  9.002
          8.359 (8.359)
 21 # 1242 Still, Naudia      19 Chesapeake, VA            9.01   1  9.009
          8.303 (8.303)
 22 # 3553 Batts, Kennedy     18 Indianapolis, IN          9.11   2 
          8.460 (8.460)
 23 # 2987 Sadler, Icisys     18 Summit, NJ                9.13   2 
          8.489 (8.489)
 24 # 2054 Dely, Isabelle     19 hillcrest, Ny             9.14   1 
          8.350 (8.350)
 25 # 1447 Johnson, Katelyn   19 Bolingbrook, IL           9.16   2 
          8.506 (8.506)
 26 # 2056 Fede, Mariah       20 Paramus, NJ               9.19   3 
          8.503 (8.503)
 27 # 1117 Collier, Daijah    18 Grand Rapids, MI          9.21   1 
          8.531 (8.531)
 28 #  338 Broadhead, Katrin  18 Layton, UT                9.26   2 
          8.601 (8.601)
 29 # 3038 Turner, Indiah     19 Gardena, CA               9.41   4 
          8.735 (8.735)
 30 # 1146 Green, Jessica     18 Collierville, TN          9.43   3 
          8.639 (8.639)
 -- # 2452 Rucker, Taylor     18 Oak Park, MI                FS   4 
 -- # 2229 Hupalo, Ekaterina  18 Valencia, CA               DNS   4 
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.49  3/9/2018    Leah Phillips, Bullis,Potomac, MD           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  421 Phillips, Leah     20 Potomac, MD               8.49M 
          7.887 (7.887)
  2 #  675 Rogers, Serenity   19 Houston, TX               8.56  
          7.945 (7.945)
  3 # 2019 Obichere, Chibugo  19 Valley Stream, NY         8.61  
          7.981 (7.981)
  4 #  422 Pyles, Cierra      18 Potomac, MD               8.68   8.674
          8.015 (8.015)
  5 # 2458 Myers, Sophia      18 Queens, NY                8.68   8.678
          8.071 (8.071)
  6 # 2309 O'Shea, Grace      19 Wyckoff, NJ               8.71  
          8.060 (8.060)
  7 #  931 Dunbar, Tania      19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.87  
          8.217 (8.217)
  8 # 1633 Ligon, Shataeya    20 Madison, AL               9.09  
          8.421 (8.421)
 
Event 117  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                  
                         T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Springers Tc-Va                                     1:30.12   2 
     1) #2685 Smith, Rayquan 19         2) #2682 Midgett, Keyonte 19      
     3) #2684 Smalls, Jai'veon 19       4) #2687 Spencer, William 19      
          45.64 (45.64)    1:08.51 (22.87)    1:30.13 (21.62)
  2 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:30.35   4 
     1) #2371 Levons, Tyler 19          2) #2370 Kamau, Sundiata 18       
     3) #2369 Campbell, Talon 19        4) #2368 Agbayewa, Ayomide 20     
          45.29 (45.29)    1:07.96 (22.67)    1:30.35 (22.39)
  3 W Branch Tc-Va                                      1:30.44   2 
     1) #3145 Page, Alfandre 19         2) #3147 Perkerson, Darian 19     
     3) #3132 Hinton, Jalen 19          4) #3141 Motton, Treyvor 19       
          45.89 (45.89)    1:08.51 (22.62)    1:30.44 (21.93)
  4 Fia Lions Tc-Va                                     1:30.51   2 
     1) #934 Muhammad, Aswad 18         2) #929 Carter, Isaiah 19         
     3) #932 Evans, Tyler 18            4) #938 Whitney, Chase 19         
          45.24 (45.24)    1:07.10 (21.86)    1:30.51 (23.41)
  5 Seven Hills/Somerville Tc-Ma                        1:30.52   5 
     1) #2583 Thomas, Marcus 18         2) #2580 Jeffreys, Elijah 18      
     3) #2582 McCarthy, Robert 19       4) #2581 Magre, Phillips 18       
          45.85 (45.85)    1:09.49 (23.64)    1:30.52 (21.03)
  6 Hartford Public Tc-Ct                               1:30.54   5 
     1) #1227 Valentine, Andre 18       2) #1224 Campbell, Leon 18        
     3) #1225 Grate, Malcolm 18         4) #1226 Stewart, Zinodine 18     
          44.70 (44.70)    1:08.16 (23.46)    1:30.54 (22.38)
  7 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                1:30.57   6 
     1) #1925 Hanson, Brendon 18        2) #1928 Singh, Richardo 18       
     3) #1924 Gould, Ryler 20           4) #1929 Slater, Davin 18         
          45.63 (45.63)    1:08.76 (23.13)    1:30.57 (21.81)
  8 Lca-Va                                              1:30.62   1 
     1) #1594 Hunter, Bryson 19         2) #1593 Bell, Jeremiah 18        
     3) #1596 Muse, Eddie 18            4) #1595 Kirk, Nathan 18          
          45.88 (45.88)    1:08.20 (22.32)    1:30.62 (22.42)
  9 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                1:30.62   6 
     1) #2482 Blue, Matthew 20          2) #2483 Brinson, Anthony 18      
     3) #2485 Calhoun, Myles 18         4) #2490 Gaskins, Marquis 18      
          45.79 (45.79)    1:08.36 (22.57)    1:30.62 (22.26)
 10 Central Dauphin East Tc-Pa                          1:30.74   6 
     1) #507 Brown, Stephon 19          2) #509 Niang, David 20           
     3) #510 Niang, Emmanuel 19         4) #506 Brown, Shawn 20           
          46.17 (46.17)    1:08.97 (22.80)    1:30.74 (21.77)
 11 Herm Tc-Va                                          1:30.83   2 
     1) #1271 Davis, Justin 18          2) #1274 Neville, Jordan 20       
     3) #1272 Mayers, Percy 18          4) #1275 Pierce, Eric 20          
          46.29 (46.29)    1:09.02 (22.73)    1:30.83 (21.81)
 12 Cornwall Tc-Ny                                      1:31.01   6 
     1) #614 Olavarria, Max 18          2) #611 Krafft, Matt 18           
     3) #615 Weis, Dalton 18            4) #610 Goitia, Seth 18           
          46.08 (46.08)    1:09.53 (23.45)    1:31.01 (21.48)
 13 Bobcats Tc-Va                                       1:31.11   4 
     1) #283 Casey, Aman 18             2) #288 Ream, Patrick 19          
     3) #286 Jackson, Wilson 18         4) #282 Beckett, Galen 20         
          45.90 (45.90)    1:08.43 (22.53)    1:31.11 (22.68)
 14 Tempo Tc-Mi                                         1:31.27   4 
     1) #2874 Kim, Anthony 18           2) #2873 Broussard, Quin 19       
     3) #2872 Body, Jeronn 19           4) #2875 Merrell, Carter 18       
          46.18 (46.18)    1:08.81 (22.63)    1:31.27 (22.46)
 15 Wolverine Elite Tc-Md                               1:31.30   3 
     1) #3443 Silimana, Amadou 19       2) #3437 Adjapong, Nicholas 19    
     3) #3442 Sayen, Salekri 18         4) #3440 Okoli, Vincent-David 20  
          47.14 (47.14)    1:09.28 (22.14)    1:31.30 (22.02)
 16 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             1:31.41   1 
     1) #2414 Jackson, Quinten 18       2) #2415 Jacobs, Melvin 20        
     3) #2416 Mable, Caleb 18           4) #2417 Williams, Daymon 18      
          45.63 (45.63)    1:08.75 (23.12)    1:31.41 (22.66)
 17 Falcons Tc-Ma                                       1:31.44   1 
     1) #901 Dorielan, Jimmy 18         2) #904 Niasse, CheikhAbdoul 19   
     3) #902 Dorielan, Peterlee 19      4) #900 Dincher, Adam 19          
          46.55 (46.55)    1:09.89 (23.34)    1:31.44 (21.55)
 18 Legacy Tc-Ny                                        1:31.45   2 
     1) #1612 Liu, Mingrui 19           2) #1616 Parker, Ian 19           
     3) #1615 Reese, Tyler              4) #1611 Haskins, Jackson 18      
          46.93 (46.93)    1:09.38 (22.45)    1:31.45 (22.07)
 19 DT Cougars Tc-De                                    1:31.72   5 
     1) #745 Foreman, Brandon 18        2) #746 Hollins, Jeffrey 18       
     3) #747 Shields, Dae-Shawn 19      4) #749 Smith, Gordon 19          
          46.45 (46.45)    1:09.71 (23.26)    1:31.72 (22.01)
 20 Wilson Tc-Pa                                        1:32.16   4 
     1) #3522 Thenga, Trevor 18         2) #3519 Cluff, Alex 18           
     3) #3521 McGarrah, Trey 18         4) #3520 Martinez, Angel 18       
          46.99 (46.99)    1:09.86 (22.87)    1:32.16 (22.30)
 21 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:32.19   3 
     1) #663 Lorick, Malachi 19         2) #667 Parkinson, Sean-Michael 18
     3) #659 Ford, Glenroy 18           4) #657 Cledera, Christopher 18   
          46.84 (46.84)    1:09.48 (22.64)    1:32.19 (22.71)
 22 747 Tc-Va                                           1:32.23   1 
     1) #21 Arnold, Michael 18          2) #25 Thomas, David 18           
     3) #24 Garry, Jamarr 18            4) #20 Adeyinka, Quazeem 18       
          47.40 (47.40)    1:09.71 (22.31)    1:32.23 (22.52)
 23 Paladins Tc-Nj                                      1:32.31   4 
     1) #2058 Millien, Jarrett 18       2) #2049 Agyenang, Nana 20        
     3) #2057 Goodson, D'Andre 19       4) #2048 Abraham, Christian 21    
          46.97 (46.97)    1:10.00 (23.03)    1:32.31 (22.31)
 24 Lexington Tc-Ma                                     1:32.32   5 
     1) #1623 Walsh, Riley 19           2) #1620 Honohan, Lucas 18        
     3) #1619 Hofland, Cameron 18       4) #1622 Uda-Thach, Kazu 19       
          46.55 (46.55)    1:10.35 (23.80)    1:32.32 (21.97)
 25 Roman Catholic Tc-Pa                                1:32.42   1 
     1) #2438 Fisher, Ollie 19          2) #2437 Dittmar, Karim 19        
     3) #2440 Jowers, Miles 19          4) #2439 Griffin, Malik 20        
          46.40 (46.40)    1:10.43 (24.03)    1:32.42 (21.99)
 26 Atholton Tc-Md                                      1:32.52   1 
     1) #125 Alper, Noah 19             2) #126 Bowens, Ali 19            
     3) #128 Lytle, Kristopher 19       4) #127 Ruley, Joshua 21          
          47.15 (47.15)    1:10.23 (23.08)    1:32.52 (22.29)
 27 Westside Tc-Nj                                      1:33.31   6 
     1) #3342 Coker, Jakai 19           2) #3346 Greene, Isaiah 18        
     3) #3340 Arline, Jalen 18          4) #3344 Gentles, Jarrett 19      
          46.59 (46.59)    1:10.46 (23.87)    1:33.31 (22.85)
 28 Maveric Tc-Pa                                       1:33.77   4 
     1) #1747 Smith, Nick 18            2) #1745 Nice, Austin 19          
     3) #1746 Rush, Dylan 18            4) #1748 Zoegar, Praise 18        
          46.62 (46.62)    1:10.22 (23.60)    1:33.77 (23.55)
 29 Warriors Tc-Ny                                      1:33.91   5 
     1) #3226 Douglas, Aman 19          2) #3229 Smart, Jamore 19         
     3) #3224 Alleyne, Shaquan 19       4) #3227 Edwards, Jamel 18        
          46.96 (46.96)    1:11.08 (24.12)    1:33.91 (22.83)
 30 Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                               1:35.34   6 
     1) #226 Strachn, Brian 18          2) #219 Charles, Akil 18          
     3) #224 Roye, Frank 18             4) #220 Elegbe, Daouda 18         
          47.74 (47.74)    1:11.63 (23.89)    1:35.34 (23.71)
 31 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    1:39.93   3 
     1) #2821 Williams, Anthony 18      2) #2815 Durwald, Kyle 20         
     3) #2819 Rivera, Thomas 18         4) #2820 Ubaniak, Peyton 18       
          51.94 (51.94)    1:16.11 (24.17)    1:39.94 (23.83)
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                     DQ   5 
     1) #3066 Johnson, Makay 18         2) #3071 Miller, Darryl 18        
     3) #3055 Albanese, Christian 18    4) #3057 Animashaun, Obadare 19   
          45.67 (45.67)    1:08.44 (22.77)    1:31.09 (22.65)
 -- Delbarton Tc-Nj                                          DQ   3 
     1) #3498 O'Loughlin, Dillon 18     2) #3555 Mathus, Nick 19          
     3) #3556 Nguyen, Jonathan 20       4) #3499 Yazdi, Justin 19         
          51.19 (51.19)    1:15.55 (24.36)    1:38.30 (22.75)
 -- Lions Tc-Md-Carroll                                      DQ   3 
     1) #1636 Fogle, Ethan 18           2) #1637 Hammock, Kendel 19       
     3) #1638 Husbands, Leron 21        4) #1642 Thoms, Jalen 18          
          45.14 (45.14)    1:08.98 (23.84)    1:34.56 (25.58)
 -- Running Rebels Tc-Ny                                    DNS   3 
     1) #2477 White, Jonathan 18        2) #2475 Nardelli, Michael 18     
     3) #2472 Forrester, Romane 19      4) #2469 Abel, Patrick 19         
 -- Colonels Tc-Va-Boys                                     DNS   2 
     1) #575 Jackson, Tajai 19          2) #578 Randolph, Christian 18    
     3) #576 Jones, Jayvon 18           4) #577 Martin, Robert 20         
       1:52.862 (1:52.862)
 
Event 118  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:40.02  3/10/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         D Boone,S Nichols, A Shockley, Jashella Jenkins   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 W Branch Tc-Va                                      1:40.13   1 
     1) #3152 Venters, Jada 19          2) #3153 Warren, Keishayla 19     
     3) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19      4) #3142 Nichols, Shardonnay 19   
          51.28 (51.28)    1:15.50 (24.22)    1:40.13 (24.63)
  2 Team War-Va                                         1:41.42   4 
     1) #2857 Parks, Skylar 18          2) #2847 Donaldson, Brene 19      
     3) #2851 Freeman, Lauryn 19        4) #2846 Crocker, Asia 19         
          51.42 (51.42)    1:16.82 (25.40)    1:41.42 (24.60)
  3 Track 7-5-7-Va                                      1:42.62   7 
     1) #3007 Johnson, Shakeria 18      2) #3008 Manning, Kiana 21        
     3) #3004 Duke, Kaylah 18           4) #3001 Corprew, Katelan 19      
          51.95 (51.95)    1:17.62 (25.67)    1:42.62 (25.00)
  4 5 Star Maryland-MD                                  1:42.90   7 
     1) #2 Bakare, Tahira 19            2) #4 Franklin, Geligne 19        
     3) #7 Peoples, Cyan 19             4) #9 Phillips, Noelani 19        
          53.37 (53.37)    1:18.35 (24.98)    1:42.90 (24.55)
  5 Charger Tc-Md                                       1:43.47   6 
     1) #523 Jeffery, Dominique 18      2) #522 Desir, Daynah 20          
     3) #524 Thompson, Destiny 18       4) #525 Williams, Taylor 19       
          51.58 (51.58)    1:17.58 (26.00)    1:43.47 (25.89)
  6 Medgar Evers Cougars-NY                             1:43.52   6 
     1) #1778 Browne, Brianna 18        2) #1779 Griffith, Daniella 18    
     3) #1782 Quinonez, Tatyana 18      4) #1784 Scott, Zakiya 18         
          52.15 (52.15)    1:18.35 (26.20)    1:43.52 (25.17)
  7 5 Star Penn Tc-Va                                   1:43.74   3 
     1) #12 Blunt, Taylynn 18           2) #11 Armstrong, Eleyah 21       
     3) #14 Cooper, Spirit 21           4) #18 Rice, Jaylin 21            
          51.31 (51.31)    1:17.99 (26.68)    1:43.74 (25.75)
  8 Natick Tc-Ma                                        1:43.80   7 
     1) #1891 Gerdes, Abigail 19        2) #1895 Parker, Rachelle 18      
     3) #1892 Langan, Kylie 20          4) #1897 Warren, Ashley 1         
          51.28 (51.28)    1:17.63 (26.35)    1:43.80 (26.17)
  9 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                     1:43.94   3 
     1) #3266 Kennedy, Joanna 18        2) #3261 Comella, Abby 20         
     3) #3267 Kogon, Isabella 19        4) #3264 Jordahl-Henry, Anna 19   
          51.98 (51.98)    1:19.26 (27.28)    1:43.94 (24.68)
 10 Lions Tc-Md-Carroll                                 1:44.20   4 
     1) #1640 Perrow, Victoria 21       2) #1641 Pittman, Tiffani 21      
     3) #1635 Drewery, Kendal 19        4) #1639 Johnson, Jordyn 20       
          51.70 (51.70)    1:17.34 (25.64)    1:44.20 (26.86)
 11 Bethel Tc-Va                                        1:44.42   6 
     1) #205 Richardson-Garrison, Els 1 2) #202 Moore, LaTia 21           
     3) #206 Tisdale, Kajah 19          4) #198 Barnett, Jacelyn 19       
          52.19 (52.19)    1:18.57 (26.38)    1:44.42 (25.85)
 12 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                1:44.57   3 
     1) #2488 Davis, Jaelyn 20          2) #2494 Nwachi, Stephanie 18     
     3) #2489 Donzo, Oumou 21           4) #2486 Daley, Amber 18          
          52.83 (52.83)    1:18.92 (26.09)    1:44.57 (25.65)
 13 Wolverine Elite Tc-Md                               1:44.84   2 
     1) #3438 Burton, Amelia 20         2) #3444 Tutu, Nana 19            
     3) #3439 Janzen, Rachel 20         4) #3441 Sabrotti, Jada 19        
          52.65 (52.65)    1:20.41 (27.76)    1:44.84 (24.43)
 14 Warwick Hs-Pa                                       1:44.96   6 
     1) #3232 Graybill, Leah 19         2) #3234 Quinn, Meghan 20         
     3) #3231 Delmotte, Juliette 20     4) #3233 Kline, Cassidy 20        
          53.01 (53.01)    1:19.90 (26.89)    1:44.96 (25.06)
 15 Eagles Tc-Ma                                        1:44.96   2 
     1) #780 Driscoll, Caileigh 21      2) #782 Hatch, Taysia 19          
     3) #781 Hart, Margaret 18          4) #788 Tavekelian, Jadyn 18      
          53.18 (53.18)    1:19.37 (26.19)    1:44.97 (25.60)
 16 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        1:45.05   7 
     1) #2286 Alston, Jodi 18           2) #2293 Peterson, Alexis 19      
     3) #2298 Smith, Alexus 20          4) #2292 Hill, KaRynn 20          
          52.09 (52.09)    1:18.98 (26.89)    1:45.05 (26.07)
 17 Indians Tc-Ny                                       1:45.09   7 
     1) #1411 Pierre-Louis, Malaika 18  2) #1409 Mayo, Alexia 18          
     3) #1410 Palmer, Angelique 18      4) #1406 Davis, Brianna 20        
          53.81 (53.81)    1:19.96 (26.15)    1:45.09 (25.13)
 18 Lancers Tc-Pa                                       1:45.23   2 
     1) #1566 James, Lauryn 18          2) #1565 Henderson-Long, Nia 18   
     3) #1564 Crawford, Madison 19      4) #1563 Alliyu, Funke 18         
          52.16 (52.16)    1:19.70 (27.54)    1:45.23 (25.53)
 19 Bull Tc-Md                                          1:45.44   6 
     1) #407 Delafosse, Aniella 21      2) #415 Jeffers, Jordyn 19        
     3) #408 Dyer, Danielle 20          4) #427 Thornton, Lillie 21       
          54.06 (54.06)    1:20.41 (26.35)    1:45.44 (25.03)
 20 Governors Tc-Ny                                     1:45.48   5 
     1) #1108 Frankson, Kassidy 20      2) #1106 Campbell, Ania 20        
     3) #1110 Jackson, Kendall 18       4) #1107 Clarke, Annisa 19        
          51.93 (51.93)    1:18.95 (27.02)    1:45.48 (26.53)
 21 Stallion Tc-Va                                      1:45.56   2 
     1) #2762 Jones, Lauren 20          2) #2766 Small, Taylor 21         
     3) #2760 Bradsher, Catherine 20    4) #2761 Goldstein, Zoey 20       
          54.10 (54.10)    1:21.15 (27.05)    1:45.56 (24.41)
 22 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                     1:45.63   5 
     1) #3160 Steffon, Victoria 18      2) #3159 Santana, Amyah 20        
     3) #3157 O'Callahan, Erin 19       4) #3162 Vernon, Nichole 19       
          52.74 (52.74)    1:19.84 (27.10)    1:45.63 (25.79)
 23 Smyrna Tc-De                                        1:45.71   5 
     1) #2632 Edwards, Saani 19         2) #2633 Keister, Madison 18      
     3) #2634 LaMons, Shaneese 19       4) #2635 Summers, Lauren 21       
          54.42 (54.42)    1:22.46 (28.04)    1:45.71 (23.25)
 24 Running Rebels Tc-Ny                                1:45.75   4 
     1) #2473 Lichtenwalner, Millie 20  2) #2471 Flanagan, Hayley 20      
     3) #2476 Salazar, Lauren 20        4) #2470 DeSantis, Adrianna 18    
          55.09 (55.09)    1:20.91 (25.82)    1:45.75 (24.84)
 25 Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                              1:45.80   7 
     1) #3205 Lansberry, Hannah 18      2) #3196 Bennett, Ally 18         
     3) #3203 Joel, Hope 19             4) #3209 Sergeant, Julia 19       
          53.69 (53.69)    1:19.80 (26.11)    1:45.80 (26.00)
 26 Elite Tc-Md                                         1:45.99   5 
     1) #851 Ridgely, Blaire 19         2) #852 Ritter, Jaiden 19         
     3) #849 Flack, Mia 20              4) #850 Flack, Morgan 18          
          51.80 (51.80)    1:21.02 (29.22)    1:45.99 (24.97)
 27 Howard Tc-Ga                                        1:46.13   1 
     1) #1359 Sweeney, Kayla 20         2) #1360 Turk, India 20           
     3) #1361 Williams, Remesha 21      4) #1358 Holden-Wilson, Jayla 21  
          51.80 (51.80)    1:18.85 (27.05)    1:46.13 (27.28)
 28 Tapestry Charter Tc-Ny                              1:46.44   5 
     1) #2828 Hunter, Taylor 18         2) #2830 Parker, Nevaeh 8         
     3) #2829 Ngoopos, Mirielle 18      4) #2831 Stevens, Nia 19          
          53.91 (53.91)    1:21.63 (27.72)    1:46.44 (24.81)
 29 Paladins Tc-Nj                                      1:46.49   3 
     1) #2054 Dely, Isabelle 19         2) #2056 Fede, Mariah 20          
     3) #2055 Desir, Lindsey 19         4) #2050 Bautista, Tiffany 19     
          52.21 (52.21)    1:20.00 (27.79)    1:46.49 (26.49)
 30 Pickno Panthers Tc-Oh                               1:46.54   6 
     1) #2187 Walker, Alexis 18         2) #2185 Hunter, Jemeila 19       
     3) #2184 Burke, Brenna 18          4) #2186 Pierce, Celeste 19       
          54.75 (54.75)    1:21.56 (26.81)    1:46.54 (24.98)
 31 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:47.41   1 
     1) #668 Regus, Erika 18            2) #662 Kry, Meilee 20            
     3) #670 Seipio, Natalee 19         4) #660 Glowacki, Jessica 20      
          54.38 (54.38)    1:21.10 (26.72)    1:47.41 (26.31)
 32 Sailors Tc-Md                                       1:49.08   4 
     1) #2520 Flynn, Grace 19           2) #2521 Frazier, Kevilyn 18      
     3) #2524 Taylor, Jennifer 19       4) #2518 Davies, Edeline 19       
          54.85 (54.85)    1:22.48 (27.63)    1:49.08 (26.60)
 33 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                               1:49.83   1 
     1) #104 Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany 18  2) #101 Bennouna, Aida 20         
     3) #103 Cernej-Garcia, Kimberly 18 4) #105 Jackson, Justice 21       
          56.17 (56.17)    1:22.87 (26.70)    1:49.83 (26.96)
 -- Pope John Tc-Nj                                          DQ   1 
     1) #2246 McNally, Bridget 20       2) #2244 Kimble, Kristen 19       
     3) #2240 Brown, Teja 20            4) #2239 Albright, Emily 18       
          53.39 (53.39)    1:20.41 (27.02)    1:46.44 (26.03)
 -- Gr_tc/Gr Fire-MI                                         DQ   3 
     1) #1115 Bracey, Sarinity 20       2) #1116 Bracey, Trinity 20       
     3) #1117 Collier, Daijah 18        4) #1122 Young, Qe'Neisha 20      
          53.98 (53.98)    1:20.59 (26.61)    1:46.18 (25.59)
 -- Assumption Tc-Ia                                        DNS   2 
     1) #120 Carroll, MaryGrace 18      2) #123 Nelson, Lea 19            
     3) #121 Jackson, Amaya 19          4) #122 King, Carly 19            
 -- Ravens Elite Tc-Nc                                      DNS   5 
     1) #2337 Kimble, Ty-lisha 19       2) #2339 Sidberry, Jirah 19       
     3) #2336 Atwater, Mariah 18        4) #2338 Powell, Lauren 19        
 -- FB Marshall Buffalo Stampede-T                          DNS   4 
     1) #922 Ruth, Alexandria 20        2) #923 Wells, Payton 18          
     3) #920 Johnson, Doneshia 20       4) #919 Johnson, Angel 18         
       2:28.615 (2:28.615)
 
Event 119  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD             
                         T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Springers Tc-Va                                     3:25.57   3 
     1) #2687 Spencer, William 19       2) #2680 Malone, Justin 18        
     3) #2682 Midgett, Keyonte 19       4) #2684 Smalls, Jai'veon 19      
          50.86 (50.86)    1:44.02 (53.16)    2:35.62 (51.60)    3:25.58 (49.96)
  2 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              3:25.97   2 
     1) #2741 Bagley, Markus 18         2) #2749 Stewart, Ashon 18        
     3) #2743 Gbadamassi, Luqman 20     4) #2747 Nations, Gus 19          
          51.16 (51.16)    1:43.50 (52.34)    2:34.91 (51.41)    3:25.97 (51.06)
  3 Xaverian Tc-Ny                                      3:26.52   3 
     1) #3465 Knapp, Douglas 19         2) #3463 Charles, Todd 19         
     3) #3466 Vazquez, Michael 18       4) #3464 Gilbert, Jadon 19        
          53.14 (53.14)    1:44.08 (50.94)    2:36.81 (52.73)    3:26.52 (49.71)
  4 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  3:27.09   2 
     1) #1862 Zincke, Joshua 18         2) #1860 Seide, Spencer 19        
     3) #1859 Powell, Joshwa 18         4) #1857 Armstrong, Khalid 18     
          52.55 (52.55)    1:43.59 (51.04)    2:37.70 (54.11)    3:27.09 (49.39)
  5 McDonogh Eagles-MD                                  3:27.38   1 
     1) #1759 Eisner, Will 18           2) #1763 Thompson, De'Angelo 19   
     3) #1760 Pett, Spencer 20          4) #1761 Ross, Jordan 18          
          53.02 (53.02)    1:45.58 (52.56)    2:36.83 (51.25)    3:27.38 (50.55)
  6 Ramapo Tc-Ny                                        3:27.73   1 
     1) #2308 Miras, Alex 18            2) #2312 Suchora, Timothy 18      
     3) #2305 Jackson, Patrick 18       4) #2310 Petrazzuolo, Michael 18  
          53.39 (53.39)    1:46.01 (52.62)    2:37.56 (51.55)    3:27.73 (50.17)
  7 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:28.16   2 
     1) #2294 Polynice, Marvin 19       2) #2299 Torres, Raul 18          
     3) #2300 Wright, Andrew 19         4) #2291 Halsey, Jerrish 18       
          51.84 (51.84)    1:43.16 (51.32)    2:36.49 (53.33)    3:28.16 (51.67)
  8 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        3:28.38   1 
     1) #3428 Tumwesigye, Brendan 18    2) #3422 Klimkiewicz, Andre 20    
     3) #3427 Swymer, Mark 18           4) #3426 Qualls, Marcus 19        
          52.87 (52.87)    1:45.18 (52.31)    2:37.69 (52.51)    3:28.38 (50.69)
  9 St. Stephen's-St. Agnes Tc-Md                       3:28.50   1 
     1) #2753 Borden, Curtis 19         2) #2758 Walker, Jordan 18        
     3) #2756 Johnson, Myles 18         4) #2754 Gilday, Brian 18         
          55.32 (55.32)    1:45.08 (49.76)    2:38.34 (53.26)    3:28.50 (50.16)
 10 Needham Tc-Ma                                       3:28.70   3 
     1) #1907 Warner, Alex 19           2) #1903 Maio, Matt 18            
     3) #1901 Jahn, Conner 18           4) #1900 Camille, Aaron 18        
          52.80 (52.80)    1:45.99 (53.19)    2:38.61 (52.62)    3:28.70 (50.09)
 11 747 Tc-Va                                           3:29.06   3 
     1) #21 Arnold, Michael 18          2) #25 Thomas, David 18           
     3) #19 Adams, Seth 18              4) #20 Adeyinka, Quazeem 18       
          52.92 (52.92)    1:44.43 (51.51)    2:37.04 (52.61)    3:29.06 (52.02)
 12 Methuen Tc-Ma                                       3:29.08   1 
     1) #1799 Fahey, Matthew 18         2) #1798 Cespedes, Saul 18        
     3) #1801 Marcano, Roan 19          4) #1800 Hanci, Stanley 20        
          54.86 (54.86)    1:46.29 (51.43)    2:37.57 (51.28)    3:29.08 (51.51)
 13 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                               3:29.37   1 
     1) #2547 Coufos, Peter 19          2) #2546 Chicko, Matthew 20       
     3) #2550 Olsen, Noah 18            4) #2549 Nassar, Trevor 19        
          54.48 (54.48)    1:47.45 (52.97)    2:39.30 (51.85)    3:29.37 (50.07)
 14 McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny                                3:29.52   2 
     1) #3504 Passero, Andrew 20        2) #3503 Odorisi, Jarrett 18      
     3) #3502 Duffy, Dylan 18           4) #3505 Ryder, Chris 19          
          52.67 (52.67)    1:43.50 (50.83)    2:36.69 (53.19)    3:29.52 (52.83)
 15 East Greenbush Tc-Ny                                3:35.67   2 
     1) #798 Fredericks, Bobby 18       2) #799 Stagnitta, Nic 18         
     3) #797 Albanese, Dante 18         4) #801 Wright, Alec 18           
          53.52 (53.52)    1:45.70 (52.18)    2:37.29 (51.59)    3:35.67 (58.38)
 16 Knights Tc-Ny-Uniondale                             3:40.58   2 
     1) #1512 Lindsay, Lotrell 19       2) #1513 Miller, Nathaniel 19     
     3) #1509 Gray-Jordon, Isaiah 21    4) #1506 Allen, Erik 19           
          54.06 (54.06)    1:49.47 (55.41)    2:43.71 (54.24)    3:40.58 (56.87)
 -- Cary Tc-Nc                                               DQ   3 
     1) #490 Steverson, Brian 18        2) #482 Fails, Kayin 18           
     3) #483 Flexman, Nathan 21         4) #491 Thomas, Tre' 18           
          51.92 (51.92)    1:42.53 (50.61)    2:36.37 (53.84)    3:25.71 (49.34)
 -- Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                                   DNS   3 
     1) #2617 Shaw, Loxie 21            2) #2612 Kemp, Josiah 19          
     3) #2618 Zukowski, Dan 19          4) #2615 Rafferty, Anthony 18     
 
Event 120  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                            
                         L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 5 Star Maryland-MD                                  3:55.92   5 
     1) #4 Franklin, Geligne 19         2) #2 Bakare, Tahira 19           
     3) #7 Peoples, Cyan 19             4) #9 Phillips, Noelani 19        
      1:00.44 (1:00.44)  2:00.63 (1:00.19)    2:58.24 (57.61)    3:55.93 (57.69)
  2 Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                   4:00.16   5 
     1) #3407 Perry, Nylah 20           2) #3401 Hammond, Janeya 20       
     3) #3408 Rouse, Rayven 19          4) #3404 Hood, Nicole 19          
          59.25 (59.25)    1:57.60 (58.35)  2:59.37 (1:01.77)  4:00.16 (1:00.79)
  3 Runners High Tc-Nj                                  4:00.56   4 
     1) #2462 Cleary, Anna 19           2) #2467 Rieger, Jackie 18        
     3) #2463 Darnell, Tess 21          4) #2461 Castellano, Jessie 19    
      1:00.99 (1:00.99)  2:01.88 (1:00.89)  3:02.15 (1:00.27)    4:00.56 (58.41)
  4 Xbc Tc-Va                                           4:00.82   3 
     1) #3473 Carter-Ogden, Nyla 20     2) #3474 LeFrancois, Olivia 18    
     3) #3472 Bacon, Cecelia 18         4) #3475 Re, Nicole 19            
      1:03.91 (1:03.91)    2:03.75 (59.84)    3:02.52 (58.77)    4:00.82 (58.30)
  5 Ohana Tc-Ma                                         4:01.15   5 
     1) #2027 Sullivan, Emma 20         2) #2024 James, Rebekah 19        
     3) #2026 Norton, Makayla 18        4) #2025 Marsh, Madison 20        
      1:00.05 (1:00.05)  2:00.61 (1:00.56)  3:02.48 (1:01.87)    4:01.15 (58.67)
  6 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       4:01.26   2 
     1) #3564 Cooper, Jelah 20          2) #3389 Alexis, Madison 18       
     3) #3392 Gilligan, Lauren 18       4) #3394 McHenry, Camille 18      
      1:02.25 (1:02.25)  2:02.27 (1:00.02)  3:03.76 (1:01.49)    4:01.26 (57.50)
  7 West Babylon Tc-Ny                                  4:01.64   2 
     1) #3273 Boos, Jessica 19          2) #3275 DeFilippis, Ja'Lenrose 20
     3) #3280 Heller, Hannah 19         4) #3272 Ashley, Nadja 19         
      1:04.10 (1:04.10)  2:04.45 (1:00.35)    3:04.01 (59.56)    4:01.64 (57.63)
  8 The Potomac School Tc-Va                            4:01.74   2 
     1) #2912 Yisrael, Daija 19         2) #2911 Walton, Kelly 20         
     3) #2910 Labrecque, Margot 19      4) #2909 Hyman, Catherine 20      
      1:02.28 (1:02.28)  2:04.04 (1:01.76)  3:05.14 (1:01.10)    4:01.74 (56.60)
  9 West Springfield Tc-Va                              4:01.85   2 
     1) #3290 Lozano, Gabriella 18      2) #3293 Robertson, Hannah 18     
     3) #3287 Bock, Anna 21             4) #3294 Stephens, Lillian 19     
      1:01.43 (1:01.43)  2:02.66 (1:01.23)  3:02.66 (1:00.00)    4:01.85 (59.19)
 10 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                     4:01.94   5 
     1) #3160 Steffon, Victoria 18      2) #3159 Santana, Amyah 20        
     3) #3157 O'Callahan, Erin 19       4) #3162 Vernon, Nichole 19       
      1:01.17 (1:01.17)    2:00.32 (59.15)  3:02.62 (1:02.30)    4:01.95 (59.33)
 11 Egg Harbor Tc-Nj                                    4:02.82   3 
     1) #843 Princz, Lauren 21          2) #840 Germann, Gabrielle 20     
     3) #842 Maldonado, Lauren 19       4) #839 Alvarez, Ajae 18          
      1:01.46 (1:01.46)  2:01.70 (1:00.24)  3:04.22 (1:02.52)    4:02.82 (58.60)
 12 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                               4:04.20   3 
     1) #3365 Conter, Kaitlyn 19        2) #3377 Nasca, Emile 19          
     3) #3370 Iaccrino, Angela 18       4) #3372 Jeune, Asya 19           
      1:02.40 (1:02.40)  2:04.50 (1:02.10)  3:05.16 (1:00.66)    4:04.20 (59.04)
 13 Freeport Tc-Ny                                      4:04.50   1 
     1) #1018 Yarbrough, Alexandria 20  2) #1017 Omokeni, Enyero 21       
     3) #1015 Marine, Lizbeth 20        4) #1016 McNab, Nakacee 19        
      1:00.35 (1:00.35)  2:01.95 (1:01.60)  3:04.90 (1:02.95)    4:04.50 (59.60)
 14 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  4:04.72   1 
     1) #3311 Redick, Lily 18           2) #3309 Parks, Jordyn 18         
     3) #3302 Brown, Taylor 18          4) #3304 Eastwood, Lindsey 18     
      1:01.23 (1:01.23)  2:03.25 (1:02.02)  3:07.24 (1:03.99)    4:04.72 (57.48)
 15 Cheverus Tc-Me                                      4:04.81   1 
     1) #538 Bossong, Victoria 21       2) #541 White, Emma 19            
     3) #540 Train, Rosemary 19         4) #539 Gallant, Emma 20          
          59.73 (59.73)  2:01.32 (1:01.59)  3:07.46 (1:06.14)    4:04.81 (57.35)
 16 Ramapo Tc-Ny                                        4:05.74   2 
     1) #2303 Behrens, Stephanie 18     2) #2302 Adams, Sarah 19          
     3) #2313 Vernieri, Sophia 21       4) #2311 Schwartz, Sophia 20      
      1:02.12 (1:02.12)  2:05.45 (1:03.33)  3:05.71 (1:00.26)  4:05.74 (1:00.03)
 17 Bucks County Rc-Pa                                  4:05.95   1 
     1) #400 Romanus, Makayla 20        2) #398 Martin, Brooke 19         
     3) #399 Martin, Rachel 19          4) #397 Brophy, Mckenna 20        
      1:02.44 (1:02.44)    2:02.19 (59.75)  3:04.43 (1:02.24)  4:05.95 (1:01.52)
 18 Plainfield Tc-Ct                                    4:06.99   4 
     1) #2213 Balzano, Taylor 18        2) #2214 Carleson, Cassandra 20   
     3) #2216 Newbury, Isabella 20      4) #2215 Carleson, Kate 20        
      1:03.48 (1:03.48)  2:07.39 (1:03.91)  3:08.43 (1:01.04)    4:06.99 (58.56)
 19 Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                              4:07.14   5 
     1) #3204 Kennedy, Julianna 19      2) #3202 Joel, Emma 19            
     3) #3199 Dunn, Grace 19            4) #3195 Barbanti, Delia 19       
      1:01.41 (1:01.41)  2:03.40 (1:01.99)  3:05.96 (1:02.56)  4:07.14 (1:01.18)
 20 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               4:08.22   4 
     1) #234 Ramsey, A'Nya 21           2) #230 Hill, Jalyn 19            
     3) #235 Williams, Nyela 19         4) #227 Dantzler, Jasmine 18      
      1:03.15 (1:03.15)  2:03.87 (1:00.72)  3:06.67 (1:02.80)  4:08.22 (1:01.55)
 21 Tech Tc-Dc                                          4:09.31   4 
     1) #2870 McKeithan, Caliyah 19     2) #2869 McKeithan, Ahmya 20      
     3) #2866 Brown, Melady 19          4) #2868 Lenhardt, Camice 18      
      1:00.40 (1:00.40)    1:59.75 (59.35)  3:00.60 (1:00.85)  4:09.31 (1:08.71)
 22 Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                 4:09.86   4 
     1) #435 Judd, Ani 20               2) #440 Suitte, Alayna 20         
     3) #434 Hall, Zarejha 19           4) #433 Gary, Jordan 18           
      1:01.51 (1:01.51)  2:01.78 (1:00.27)  3:04.42 (1:02.64)  4:09.86 (1:05.44)
 23 Tuskers Tc-Ny                                       4:11.89   1 
     1) #3044 Kottmann, Kellie 19       2) #3043 Kittredge, Emma 19       
     3) #3042 Kittredge, Ella 21        4) #3047 Moon, Ashley 21          
      1:03.93 (1:03.93)  2:06.23 (1:02.30)  3:10.24 (1:04.01)  4:11.90 (1:01.66)
 -- Springside Chestnut Hill Tc-Pa                          DNS   3 
     1) #2693 Unthank, Haley 18         2) #2689 Adams, Olabisi 19        
     3) #2694 Williams, Skai 21         4) #2691 Kitchell, Alexandria 18  
 -- Warwick Hs-Pa                                           DNS   5 
     1) #3233 Kline, Cassidy 20         2) #3234 Quinn, Meghan 20         
     3) #3231 Delmotte, Juliette 20     4) #3232 Graybill, Leah 19        
       4:19.764 (4:19.764)
 -- FB Marshall Buffalo Stampede-T                          DNS   3 
     1) #922 Ruth, Alexandria 20        2) #923 Wells, Payton 18          
     3) #921 Raspberry, Makenli 18      4) #920 Johnson, Doneshia 20      
 
Event 121  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 7:55.35  3/11/2016   Hauppauge, Hauppauge, NY                  
                         K Cordon,N Crociata,C Armstrong,Nick Beglane      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor Blue Devils Tc-Ny                            7:56.43   2 
     1) #3517 Bremer, Conrad 19         2) #3516 Braun, Hunter 18         
     3) #3518 Preston, Connor 19        4) #172 Bellavia, Nico 18         
      2:05.91 (2:05.91)  4:05.60 (1:59.69)  6:02.10 (1:56.50)  7:56.43 (1:54.33)
  2 Broadway Tc-Va                                      8:01.43   1 
     1) #343 Sawyer, Ezra 18            2) #341 Morgan, Blake 20          
     3) #344 Sheets, Michael 19         4) #339 Alderfer, Isaac 18        
      2:00.90 (2:00.90)  4:04.26 (2:03.36)  6:08.49 (2:04.23)  8:01.43 (1:52.94)
  3 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              8:01.59   1 
     1) #2742 Brooks, Chris 19          2) #2744 Keegan, Kevin 18         
     3) #2740 Ames, Paul 19             4) #2745 Klanke, Edwin 21         
      2:01.33 (2:01.33)  4:01.00 (1:59.67)  6:03.47 (2:02.47)  8:01.59 (1:58.12)
  4 Hoover Tc-Al                                        8:02.10   2 
     1) #1333 Leventry, Joe 18          2) #1335 Rigsby, Sam 19           
     3) #1334 McCrackin, John 18        4) #1332 Leary, Alex 18           
      2:00.76 (2:00.76)  4:02.08 (2:01.32)  6:05.33 (2:03.25)  8:02.10 (1:56.77)
  5 Gaels Tc-Ny                                         8:03.44   1 
     1) #1037 Mourani, Gibran 18        2) #1032 Dorsainvil, Tyler 18     
     3) #1035 McDermott, Aiden 20       4) #1030 Bravo, Pedro 20          
      2:01.59 (2:01.59)  4:01.75 (2:00.16)  6:04.77 (2:03.02)  8:03.44 (1:58.67)
  6 Duxbury Postal Service Tc-Ma                        8:04.55   2 
     1) #769 Bittrich, William 18       2) #770 Meehan, Chris 18          
     3) #771 Rusinak, Peter 18          4) #772 Stapinski, Sam 19         
      2:00.00 (2:00.00)  4:03.02 (2:03.02)  6:05.02 (2:02.00)  8:04.55 (1:59.53)
  7 Fireside Xctf-Ny                                    8:05.38   2 
     1) #941 Farrell, Liam 18           2) #942 James, Jermalley 18       
     3) #943 Matyas, Wyatt 18           4) #944 Sandford, Paul 19         
      2:01.33 (2:01.33)  4:02.21 (2:00.88)  6:03.64 (2:01.43)  8:05.38 (2:01.74)
  8 Fairport Tc-Ny                                      8:05.78   2 
     1) #890 Callard, Jack 18           2) #892 Schraver, Sam 18          
     3) #891 Henretta, Sean 18          4) #889 Bulkeley, Ben 18          
      2:02.98 (2:02.98)  4:05.94 (2:02.96)  6:08.76 (2:02.82)  8:05.78 (1:57.02)
  9 Rye Tc-Ny                                           8:05.87   1 
     1) #2498 Goldszer, John 19         2) #2499 Jensen, Anders 18        
     3) #2501 Radtke, Alec 18           4) #2500 Nowak, Marek 18          
      2:04.77 (2:04.77)  4:04.82 (2:00.05)  6:07.00 (2:02.18)  8:05.87 (1:58.87)
 10 Horace Greeley Tc-Ny                                8:07.39   1 
     1) #1350 Ford, Wesley 18           2) #1352 Notarnicola, Max 19      
     3) #1353 Park, Matt 18             4) #1351 LaDuca, Jeremiah 18      
      2:04.37 (2:04.37)  4:05.59 (2:01.22)  6:08.08 (2:02.49)  8:07.39 (1:59.31)
 11 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            8:08.24   1 
     1) #1060 Riley, Colin 18           2) #1058 Goldberg, Zach 18        
     3) #1056 Blaylock, Alexander 18    4) #1059 Hobbs-Pifer, James 20    
      2:02.04 (2:02.04)  4:05.62 (2:03.58)  6:06.38 (2:00.76)  8:08.24 (2:01.86)
 12 Brooklyn Tech Tc-Ny                                 8:09.45   1 
     1) #3532 Straight, Robert 19       2) #3531 Sarguroh, Sufiyan 19     
     3) #3530 Meredith-Goujon, Astor 19 4) #379 Sherman, Evan 19          
      2:01.55 (2:01.55)  4:04.17 (2:02.62)  6:05.56 (2:01.39)  8:09.45 (2:03.89)
 13 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        8:10.47   2 
     1) #2294 Polynice, Marvin 19       2) #2300 Wright, Andrew 19        
     3) #2297 Simmons, Roman 19         4) #2287 Carrero, Mark 19         
      2:03.30 (2:03.30)  4:03.82 (2:00.52)  6:07.72 (2:03.90)  8:10.47 (2:02.75)
 14 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    8:11.37   2 
     1) #1848 Kirksey, Javonne 19       2) #1840 Burton, Lemayne 18       
     3) #1855 Williams, Jacob 19        4) #1847 Kennard, Corey 20        
      2:00.72 (2:00.72)  4:04.55 (2:03.83)  6:07.96 (2:03.41)  8:11.38 (2:03.42)
 15 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  8:11.46   2 
     1) #1941 Horsburgh, Ian 20         2) #1943 Kaplan, Forrest 19       
     3) #1948 O'Neil, James 18          4) #1945 Leo, Marco 19            
      2:01.91 (2:01.91)  4:05.63 (2:03.72)  6:09.42 (2:03.79)  8:11.46 (2:02.04)
 16 Cougars Rc-Nj                                       8:13.16   1 
     1) #620 Dyer, Justin 18            2) #621 O'Connell, Jack 18        
     3) #619 Berry, Jeffrey 18          4) #622 Salinardo, Jonathan 18    
      2:03.39 (2:03.39)  4:06.00 (2:02.61)  6:10.29 (2:04.29)  8:13.16 (2:02.87)
 17 Blue Wave Tc-Ri                                     8:20.97   1 
     1) #278 Imboque, Ianique 19        2) #276 Bartley, Jaylin 18        
     3) #279 Mata, Roniel 19            4) #275 Akindolie, Elijah 18      
      2:02.73 (2:02.73)  4:08.65 (2:05.92)  6:14.80 (2:06.15)  8:20.97 (2:06.17)
 18 Sea Vikings Tc-Ny                                   8:26.18   1 
     1) #2562 Palermo, Dominic 19       2) #2560 Kieran, Michael 18       
     3) #2563 Pisapia, Corey 20         4) #2558 Anzalone, Steven 19      
      2:09.04 (2:09.04)  4:13.85 (2:04.81)  6:24.45 (2:10.60)  8:26.18 (2:01.73)
 19 W Branch Tc-Va                                      8:31.15   1 
     1) #3137 Knight, Jared 19          2) #3146 Parsell, Jonathan 18     
     3) #3140 McGuire, Tony 18          4) #3124 Cherry, Allen 19         
      1:59.79 (1:59.79)  4:11.42 (2:11.63)  6:20.87 (2:09.45)  8:31.15 (2:10.28)
 -- Ridge Runners-NJ                                         DQ   2 
     1) #2390 Lindrud, Ryan 19          2) #2393 Sargen, Alex 20          
     3) #2386 Asay, Brett 18            4) #2389 Khattar, Amil 18         
      2:00.12 (2:00.12)  4:12.68 (2:12.56)  6:13.99 (2:01.31)  8:14.87 (2:00.88)
 
Event 122  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:14.96  3/13/2015   Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD               
                         M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodstock Tc-Ga                                     9:22.23   2 
     1) #3455 Burnett, Anna 19          2) #3456 Setlock, Glenda 21       
     3) #3457 Stiber, Avery 20          4) #3458 Sumner, Brynne 19        
      2:18.58 (2:18.58)  4:42.85 (2:24.27)  7:11.06 (2:28.21)  9:22.23 (2:11.17)
  2 Tornado Tc-Pa                                       9:23.96   2 
     1) #2989 Simms, Liz 19             2) #2991 Welty, Maggie 18         
     3) #2988 Lemay, Erin 18            4) #2990 Tomko, Chesna 21         
      2:17.96 (2:17.96)  4:38.60 (2:20.64)  7:02.62 (2:24.02)  9:23.96 (2:21.34)
  3 Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                    9:24.38   2 
     1) #3448 Eason, Trinity 20         2) #3450 Igbinobaro, Janice 20    
     3) #3446 Catipay, Catherine 20     4) #3447 Davis, Kaylah 19         
      2:16.31 (2:16.31)  4:39.85 (2:23.54)  7:03.64 (2:23.79)  9:24.38 (2:20.74)
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    9:27.99   2 
     1) #1846 Jones, Jayla 20           2) #1844 Gates, Makayla 18        
     3) #1841 Coleman, Dorriann 18      4) #1837 Archibald, Mariyah 18    
      2:20.68 (2:20.68)  4:44.34 (2:23.66)  7:07.87 (2:23.53)  9:27.99 (2:20.12)
  5 South River Tc-Md                                   9:28.78   2 
     1) #2651 McGlynn, Hannah 18        2) #2650 McGlynn, Audrey 18       
     3) #2653 Patterson, Bronwyn 21     4) #2652 O'Brien, Pamela 18       
      2:20.97 (2:20.97)  4:46.35 (2:25.38)  7:09.54 (2:23.19)  9:28.78 (2:19.24)
  6 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      9:30.07   2 
     1) #1000 Fenerty, Julia 19         2) #1001 Hartnett, Katherine 19   
     3) #999 Clifford, Emma 19          4) #998 Clermont, Nicole 18       
      2:20.20 (2:20.20)  4:41.92 (2:21.72)  7:10.15 (2:28.23)  9:30.07 (2:19.92)
  7 Burke Tc-Va                                         9:31.14   2 
     1) #445 Fleenor, Caroline 21       2) #448 Perry, Brielle 18         
     3) #447 McAvoy, Madeline 18        4) #446 Magnusson, Aliya 19       
      2:26.72 (2:26.72)  4:48.46 (2:21.74)  7:10.85 (2:22.39)  9:31.14 (2:20.29)
  8 Penn Charter Tc-Pa                                  9:34.41   1 
     1) #2142 Shipon, Sara 20           2) #2141 McDavid, Mary 19         
     3) #2144 Zwall, Emma 21            4) #2143 Zwall, Abigail 19        
      2:23.28 (2:23.28)  4:42.97 (2:19.69)  7:09.27 (2:26.30)  9:34.41 (2:25.14)
  9 Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                               9:34.50   2 
     1) #313 Ferguson, Mallory 19       2) #312 Ferguson, Emily 19        
     3) #310 Drennan, Mattie 21         4) #309 Dalrymple, Elizabeth 19   
      2:21.85 (2:21.85)  4:47.09 (2:25.24)  7:17.29 (2:30.20)  9:34.50 (2:17.21)
 10 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                               9:35.53   1 
     1) #980 Roth, Maddy 19             2) #981 Thomas, Alexandra 19      
     3) #977 Lundemo, Trinity 18        4) #976 Fears, Tori 19            
      2:27.87 (2:27.87)  4:48.83 (2:20.96)  7:15.81 (2:26.98)  9:35.53 (2:19.72)
 11 Wolfpack Racing Tc-Ma                               9:35.85   1 
     1) #3434 Pease, Katelyn 18         2) #3435 Sheets, Mia 18           
     3) #3433 Jackson, Annie 20         4) #3436 Tassinari, Julie 19      
      2:22.09 (2:22.09)  4:50.39 (2:28.30)  7:16.51 (2:26.12)  9:35.86 (2:19.35)
 12 Gladiator Tc-Ny                                     9:37.24   2 
     1) #1071 Montgomery, Madison 19    2) #1068 Atlas, Grace 18          
     3) #1074 Pucci, Kayla 19           4) #1075 Schramm, Kayla 8         
      2:25.67 (2:25.67)  4:50.56 (2:24.89)  7:19.48 (2:28.92)  9:37.24 (2:17.76)
 13 Angels Tc-Nj                                        9:37.45   1 
     1) #99 Lyons, Tara 18              2) #97 Bagin, Christina 20        
     3) #100 Sheehan, Abigail 19        4) #98 Hughes, Mackenzie 19       
      2:23.48 (2:23.48)  4:48.92 (2:25.44)  7:15.59 (2:26.67)  9:37.45 (2:21.86)
 14 Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                              9:37.67   1 
     1) #3214 Garrett, Meghan 19        2) #3215 Knightly, Katherine 19   
     3) #3223 Trecker, Anna 20          4) #3212 DeFreitas, Sophie 19     
      2:25.25 (2:25.25)  4:48.09 (2:22.84)  7:15.65 (2:27.56)  9:37.67 (2:22.02)
 15 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                   9:39.84   2 
     1) #805 Marsh, Katherine 19        2) #804 Marsh, Isabel 19          
     3) #806 Moustakas, Alexia 18       4) #807 Rose, Rachel 19           
      2:20.18 (2:20.18)  4:45.65 (2:25.47)  7:11.96 (2:26.31)  9:39.84 (2:27.88)
 16 Hereford Tc-Md                                      9:40.32   1 
     1) #1265 Weeren, Hannah 18         2) #1262 Barranco, Jen 19         
     3) #1263 Konkus, Emily 19          4) #1264 Schmidt, Kara 18         
      2:29.89 (2:29.89)  4:52.18 (2:22.29)  7:17.35 (2:25.17)  9:40.32 (2:22.97)
 17 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                9:42.79   2 
     1) #3058 Borik, Alexandra 19       2) #3073 Patterson, Ashleigh 20   
     3) #3065 Jackson, Morgan 20        4) #3081 Williams, Shyla 19       
      2:22.96 (2:22.96)  4:46.31 (2:23.35)  7:12.25 (2:25.94)  9:42.79 (2:30.54)
 18 Souhegan Tc-Nh                                      9:44.57   2 
     1) #2641 Lambert, Elise 18         2) #2643 Romano, Marissa 20       
     3) #2644 Zlotnick, Arielle 19      4) #2642 Leighton, Jane 18        
      2:23.85 (2:23.85)  4:51.37 (2:27.52)  7:23.49 (2:32.12)  9:44.57 (2:21.08)
 19 Damascus Tc-Md                                      9:44.62   1 
     1) #655 Kameka, Samantha 19        2) #652 Ancalmo, Juliana 18       
     3) #653 Delaplaine, Heather 18     4) #654 Kameka, Melissa 19        
      2:27.36 (2:27.36)  4:53.39 (2:26.03)  7:22.95 (2:29.56)  9:44.62 (2:21.67)
 20 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                     9:44.76   1 
     1) #3269 Ulian, Bridget 19         2) #3259 Andrews, Loren 18        
     3) #3258 Ahonen, Grace 18          4) #3262 Donahue, Maggie 19       
      2:30.56 (2:30.56)  4:59.19 (2:28.63)  7:28.29 (2:29.10)  9:44.77 (2:16.48)
 21 Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                     9:45.49   2 
     1) #2167 Cooper, Ainsley 19        2) #2170 Parks, Gwendolyn 21      
     3) #2171 Troup, Samantha 21        4) #2168 Faircloth, Sophie 20     
      2:26.02 (2:26.02)  4:53.59 (2:27.57)  7:26.47 (2:32.88)  9:45.50 (2:19.03)
 22 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  9:45.73   2 
     1) #1940 Gavish, Einat 18          2) #1950 Teixeira-Dasilva, Helena 
     3) #1949 Solari, Natalie 18        4) #1939 DeGroot, Cat 18          
      2:25.93 (2:25.93)  4:52.02 (2:26.09)  7:21.80 (2:29.78)  9:45.73 (2:23.93)
 23 Tigers! Tc-Ny                                       9:49.88   1 
     1) #2970 Shpiz, Lauren 18          2) #2969 Safer, Eliana 18         
     3) #2967 Hollander, Emily 19       4) #2968 Hollander, Jane 19       
      2:28.73 (2:28.73)  4:50.20 (2:21.47)  7:16.71 (2:26.51)  9:49.88 (2:33.17)
 24 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                   9:51.25   1 
     1) #2122 Durcan, Niamh 21          2) #2126 McCormack, Ann 18        
     3) #2127 McDermott, Jessica 19     4) #2120 Borkoski, Mary 19        
      2:30.26 (2:30.26)  4:54.81 (2:24.55)  7:25.74 (2:30.93)  9:51.25 (2:25.51)
 25 Patriot Ac-Va                                       9:54.15   2 
     1) #2075 Birge, Madison 21         2) #2076 Burrell, Elizabeth 20    
     3) #2078 Weaver, Ella 19           4) #2081 Yentz, Lindsay 18        
      2:22.88 (2:22.88)  4:58.01 (2:35.13)  7:21.28 (2:23.27)  9:54.15 (2:32.87)
 26 Admirals Tc-Ny                                      9:55.73   1 
     1) #47 Pinheiro, Emily 19          2) #45 Grady, Alicia 18           
     3) #44 Fastiggi, Rebecca 20        4) #49 Smith, Jalyssa 20          
      2:31.48 (2:31.48)  5:06.00 (2:34.52)  7:31.10 (2:25.10)  9:55.73 (2:24.63)
 27 Tuskers Tc-Ny                                      10:02.64   1 
     1) #3045 Mahood, Nieve 21          2) #3042 Kittredge, Ella 21       
     3) #3048 Van_Tassell, Elisabeth 18 4) #3041 Kapur, Anjali 18         
      2:32.47 (2:32.47)  5:00.29 (2:27.82)  7:30.31 (2:30.02) 10:02.64 (2:32.33)
 -- Gorham Tc-Me                                             DQ   1 
     1) #1102 Tugman, Kate 20           2) #1100 Kitchen, Iris 20         
     3) #1099 Fortier, Meadow 18        4) #1101 Slager, Anna 18          
      2:33.10 (2:33.10)  4:57.12 (2:24.02)  7:21.35 (2:24.23)  9:43.68 (2:22.33)
 -- Glen Head Rc-Ny                                         DNS   1 
     1) #1082 Rosencrans, Sophie 21     2) #1083 Schneider, Nicole 20     
     3) #1080 Doyle, Carolyn 20         4) #1081 Reiner, Caroline 19      
 -- Rocky Hill Tc-Ct                                        DNS   1 
     1) #2426 Devine, Lilah 19          2) #2429 White, Anne 19           
     3) #2428 Valente, Maren 21         4) #2427 Stockman, Elizabeth 20   
 
Event 125  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:31.05  3/13/2015   Weston, Weston, CT                        
                         Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                3:33.39   3 
     1) #2485 Calhoun, Myles 18         2) #2483 Brinson, Anthony 18      
     3) #2491 Hulbert, Ben 19           4) #2484 Brown, Noah 18           
          44.95 (44.95)    1:34.75 (49.80)  3:33.39 (1:58.64)
  2 Patriot Ac-Va                                       3:34.39   4 
     1) #2074 Biendl, Cameron 18        2) #2079 Wilson, Marcus 20        
     3) #2077 Speeney, Michael 19       4) #2080 Wosahla, Adam 18         
          47.96 (47.96)    1:39.65 (51.69)  3:34.39 (1:54.74)
  3 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     3:34.39   4 
     1) #2371 Levons, Tyler 19          2) #2370 Kamau, Sundiata 18       
     3) #2369 Campbell, Talon 19        4) #2372 Muniz, Kai 18            
          46.06 (46.06)    1:36.88 (50.82)  3:34.40 (1:57.52)
  4 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    3:34.72   2 
     1) #361 Watters, Seamus 19         2) #358 O'Connell, Tommy 19       
     3) #359 Rizzo, Alex 19             4) #360 Rizzo, Matt 19            
          48.49 (48.49)    1:39.43 (50.94)  3:34.72 (1:55.29)
  5 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                3:34.79   5 
     1) #582 Gray, Jonathon 18          2) #588 Walker, Johnnie 18        
     3) #580 Deskins, Ed 19             4) #583 Kindel, Zack 19           
          46.20 (46.20)    1:36.40 (50.20)  3:34.79 (1:58.39)
  6 Huskies Tc-Nj                                       3:34.79   4 
     1) #1391 Hall, Zachary 19          2) #1393 Papalia, Dane 19         
     3) #1394 Serrano, Charlie 19       4) #1392 LoPresti, Dylan 19       
          47.70 (47.70)    1:38.38 (50.68)  3:34.80 (1:56.42)
  7 Wallingford Tc-Ct                                   3:37.22   2 
     1) #3170 Jandreau, Blake 18        2) #3171 McFarline, Randy 18      
     3) #3169 Crawford, Jordan 18       4) #3172 Ottens, Robert 18        
          48.03 (48.03)    1:39.99 (51.96)  3:37.22 (1:57.23)
  8 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      3:37.87   2 
     1) #2136 Pizzi, Joseph 19          2) #2132 Allen, Chris 19          
     3) #2134 Frank, Andy 19            4) #2137 Pullano, John 18         
          46.44 (46.44)    1:37.58 (51.14)  3:37.87 (2:00.29)
  9 Bethel Tc-Va                                        3:37.91   5 
     1) #204 Richardson, Edward 19      2) #207 Williams, Zaire 18        
     3) #201 Mitchell, Johnathan 19     4) #200 Ferrand, Jeff 20          
          46.33 (46.33)    1:38.98 (52.65)  3:37.91 (1:58.93)
 10 Red Devils Tc-Ma                                    3:38.53   3 
     1) #2346 Cullinan, Sam 18          2) #2349 Rollins, Alec 18         
     3) #2347 Pavao, Michael 18         4) #2348 Prakash, Rishabh 19      
          49.97 (49.97)    1:43.48 (53.51)  3:38.53 (1:55.05)
 11 Amherst-Pelham Hurricanes-MA                        3:38.82   5 
     1) #87 Spiegel, Pierre 19          2) #85 PontesDaVeiga, Junior 20   
     3) #86 Shea, Aidan 19              4) #84 Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden 1
          47.94 (47.94)    1:43.12 (55.18)  3:38.82 (1:55.70)
 12 Xaverian Tc-Ny                                      3:39.27   5 
     1) #3465 Knapp, Douglas 19         2) #3463 Charles, Todd 19         
     3) #3464 Gilbert, Jadon 19         4) #3466 Vazquez, Michael 18      
          46.41 (46.41)    1:38.09 (51.68)  3:39.27 (2:01.18)
 13 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                               3:39.40   4 
     1) #3366 Foster, Curtis 18         2) #3381 Smith, Devon 18          
     3) #3364 Boateng, Richmond 19      4) #3374 Ladue, Trevor 18         
          49.36 (49.36)    1:40.78 (51.42)  3:39.41 (1:58.63)
 14 Fia Lions Tc-Va                                     3:39.44   3 
     1) #934 Muhammad, Aswad 18         2) #929 Carter, Isaiah 19         
     3) #932 Evans, Tyler 18            4) #933 Moulton, Sean 18          
          45.17 (45.17)    1:39.95 (54.78)  3:39.45 (1:59.50)
 15 Falcons Tc-Ma                                       3:39.51   2 
     1) #901 Dorielan, Jimmy 18         2) #900 Dincher, Adam 19          
     3) #904 Niasse, CheikhAbdoul 19    4) #903 Escallon-Alviar, Antonio 1
          47.30 (47.30)    1:38.78 (51.48)  3:39.51 (2:00.73)
 16 Trinity Tc-Ny                                       3:39.78   1 
     1) #3025 Kingham, Will 18          2) #3023 Brown, Daniel 19         
     3) #3026 Sorensen, Mahlon 18       4) #3027 Young, Geordie 19        
          47.10 (47.10)    1:38.96 (51.86)  3:39.78 (2:00.82)
 17 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       3:40.30   1 
     1) #2110 Quijano, Amisaday 18      2) #2112 Therrien, Colby 20       
     3) #2109 Dossantos, Edgar 18       4) #2107 Alperen, Marc 18         
          47.22 (47.22)    1:40.58 (53.36)  3:40.30 (1:59.72)
 18 Jefferson Forest Tc-Va                              3:41.49   5 
     1) #1436 Nevarez, Bobby 18         2) #1435 McCray, Patrick 20       
     3) #1434 Hurt, Tacalyen 18         4) #1437 Sheppard, Logan 18       
          47.47 (47.47)    1:40.69 (53.22)  3:41.49 (2:00.80)
 19 Old Rochester Tc-Ma                                 3:42.28   1 
     1) #2035 Garcia, Will 19           2) #2038 Smith, Harry 18          
     3) #2033 Childs, Anthony 19        4) #2039 Sylvia, Adam 19          
          47.64 (47.64)    1:40.69 (53.05)  3:42.28 (2:01.59)
 20 W Branch Tc-Va                                      3:43.45   1 
     1) #3143 Nurse, Sadiq 19           2) #3139 Massie, Quinton 20       
     3) #3146 Parsell, Jonathan 18      4) #3140 McGuire, Tony 18         
          48.46 (48.46)    1:41.94 (53.48)  3:43.45 (2:01.51)
 21 Sea Vikings Tc-Ny                                   3:44.05   5 
     1) #2565 Scanni, Hudson 19         2) #2561 Lafferty, Lucas 18       
     3) #2559 Dias, Kenneth 19          4) #2558 Anzalone, Steven 19      
          50.17 (50.17)    1:42.35 (52.18)  3:44.05 (2:01.70)
 22 Pope John Tc-Nj                                     3:44.15   3 
     1) #2241 Darrell, Samuel 18        2) #2243 Francois, Jordan 18      
     3) #2248 Novak, John 18            4) #2242 Dasilva, Charles 19      
          47.52 (47.52)    1:40.13 (52.61)  3:44.15 (2:04.02)
 23 Gaels Tc-Ny                                         3:45.76   1 
     1) #1036 Morrison, Malkelm 18      2) #1029 Bomba, Kevin 18          
     3) #1038 Shea, Connor 18           4) #1031 Destasio, Michael 20     
          48.33 (48.33)    1:41.46 (53.13)  3:45.76 (2:04.30)
 24 Lawrenceville School Tc-Nj                          3:47.00   3 
     1) #1584 Chery, Isaiah 18          2) #1588 Murray, William 21       
     3) #1587 Mott, Jefferson 18        4) #1585 Enck, Robert 19          
          47.52 (47.52)    1:40.77 (53.25)  3:47.00 (2:06.23)
 25 Tiger Elite Tc-Dc                                   4:07.37   4 
     1) #2963 Boss, Jacob 18            2) #2966 Stevens, Ray 20          
     3) #2965 Hogans, Dominick 19       4) #2964 Frumkin, Isaac 18        
          47.74 (47.74)    1:40.02 (52.28)  4:07.37 (2:27.35)
 -- Westford Tc-Ma                                           DQ   2 
     1) #3326 Acosta, Alejandro 18      2) #3330 Trotter, Ben 19          
     3) #3328 Frohlich, Gabe 18         4) #3327 Dolan, Jason 18          
          48.49 (48.49)    1:41.98 (53.49)  3:40.83 (1:58.85)
 -- Bobcats Tc-Va                                            DQ   4 
     1) #283 Casey, Aman 18             2) #284 Dennis, Izayah 18         
     3) #286 Jackson, Wilson 18         4) #285 Hastings, Zach 19         
          46.46 (46.46)    1:38.25 (51.79)  3:37.10 (1:58.85)
 -- Team War-Va                                              DQ   3 
     1) #2856 Nixon, Jacob 19           2) #2860 Waller, Jevon 18         
     3) #2852 Johnson, Christian 19     4) #2858 Sain, Jacari 18          
          45.31 (45.31)    1:39.09 (53.78)  3:38.74 (1:59.65)
 -- Cary Tc-Nc                                              DNS   2 
     1) #489 Smith, Andrew 20           2) #487 Robinson, Anthony 18      
     3) #482 Fails, Kayin 18            4) #486 Militello, Luke 18        
 
Event 126  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA
                         J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westerly Tc-Ri                                      4:05.49   5 
     1) #3300 Murray, Jaime 19          2) #3297 Federico, Sydney 20      
     3) #3298 Hall-Thomsen, Helena 19   4) #3296 Burr, Randi 18           
          54.52 (54.52)    1:52.83 (58.31)  4:05.49 (2:12.66)
  2 Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                              4:09.73   5 
     1) #3195 Barbanti, Delia 19        2) #3196 Bennett, Ally 18         
     3) #3205 Lansberry, Hannah 18      4) #3204 Kennedy, Julianna 19     
          52.29 (52.29)    1:50.72 (58.43)  4:09.73 (2:19.01)
  3 Pioneers Tc-Ma                                      4:10.48   4 
     1) #2205 Passatempo, Juliana 18    2) #2204 Mitchell, Lauren 21      
     3) #2202 Mitchell, Ashley 21       4) #2203 Mitchell, Kate 18        
          58.29 (58.29)  2:00.44 (1:02.15)  4:10.48 (2:10.04)
  4 Team War-Va                                         4:11.96   2 
     1) #2857 Parks, Skylar 18          2) #2844 Burkley, Julia 19        
     3) #2851 Freeman, Lauryn 19        4) #2850 Foster, Tea' 18          
          52.80 (52.80)    1:51.69 (58.89)  4:11.96 (2:20.27)
  5 Eagles Tc-Ma                                        4:12.05   4 
     1) #782 Hatch, Taysia 19           2) #788 Tavekelian, Jadyn 18      
     3) #781 Hart, Margaret 18          4) #783 Marshall, Elizabeth 19    
          52.43 (52.43)    1:51.66 (59.23)  4:12.05 (2:20.39)
  6 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      4:12.74   3 
     1) #1002 Kroushl, Jessica 18       2) #997 Atkinson, Halle 19        
     3) #1000 Fenerty, Julia 19         4) #998 Clermont, Nicole 18       
          53.47 (53.47)  1:54.11 (1:00.64)  4:12.74 (2:18.63)
  7 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                               4:13.39   4 
     1) #3368 Gutierrez, Rachel 18      2) #3382 Smith, Jody 19           
     3) #3375 Lubeskie, Kristen 18      4) #3379 Pidgeon, Jessica 19      
          53.81 (53.81)    1:50.92 (57.11)  4:13.39 (2:22.47)
  8 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'B'                          4:13.39   1 
     1) #3380 Slaughter, Nia 19         2) #3365 Conter, Kaitlyn 19       
     3) #3369 Harvey, Tehya 21          4) #3376 Napoli, Daniella 19      
          54.79 (54.79)    1:54.68 (59.89)  4:13.39 (2:18.71)
  9 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                     4:13.41   1 
     1) #1958 Harris, Zoe 20            2) #1959 Koes, Kristina 19        
     3) #1956 Doriski, Julia 19         4) #1961 Kokernak, Charlotte 19   
          54.35 (54.35)  1:54.49 (1:00.14)  4:13.42 (2:18.93)
 10 Mustang Tc-Ct                                       4:13.77   1 
     1) #1875 Sedensky, Audrey 18       2) #1872 Coyle, Molly 20          
     3) #1876 Valentine, Dominique 18   4) #1871 Connolly, Emma 18        
          57.55 (57.55)    1:57.50 (59.95)  4:13.77 (2:16.27)
 11 Redbirds Tc-Nj                                      4:13.86   1 
     1) #2359 Mulryne, Kassidy 18       2) #2358 Johnson, Daniella 20     
     3) #2356 Bergen, Kaitlyn 19        4) #2357 Hoernlein, Devon 18      
          54.26 (54.26)  1:55.81 (1:01.55)  4:13.86 (2:18.05)
 12 Amsterdam Tc-Ny                                     4:13.88   5 
     1) #90 Santana, Brenda 18          2) #92 Stanavich, Gabby 19        
     3) #91 Santiago, Lauren 19         4) #89 Lazarou, Olivia 18         
          54.52 (54.52)    1:52.57 (58.05)  4:13.88 (2:21.31)
 13 Austin Prep Tc-Ma                                   4:16.46   5 
     1) #141 Hickey, Emily 20           2) #142 Russell, Caroline 18      
     3) #143 Sablone, Lauren 20         4) #140 Casaletto, Stephanie 18   
          55.40 (55.40)    1:54.49 (59.09)  4:16.47 (2:21.98)
 14 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                4:17.21   4 
     1) #581 Dundy, Journe 19           2) #589 Williams, Jordyn 19       
     3) #586 Riley, Jana 20             4) #587 Savoie, Maegan 19         
          54.19 (54.19)    1:52.58 (58.39)  4:17.21 (2:24.63)
 15 Plainfield Tc-Ct                                    4:17.56   3 
     1) #2216 Newbury, Isabella 20      2) #2213 Balzano, Taylor 18       
     3) #2215 Carleson, Kate 20         4) #2214 Carleson, Cassandra 20   
          54.27 (54.27)    1:53.80 (59.53)  4:17.56 (2:23.76)
 16 Wolfpack Racing Tc-Ma                               4:17.90   5 
     1) #3431 Abdow, Lucy 21            2) #3432 Garvey, Audra 20         
     3) #3434 Pease, Katelyn 18         4) #3436 Tassinari, Julie 19      
          57.80 (57.80)  1:58.29 (1:00.49)  4:17.90 (2:19.61)
 17 Lawrenceville School Tc-Nj                          4:18.02   2 
     1) #1586 Morgan, Annie 18          2) #1590 Xiong, Grace 18          
     3) #1583 Aririguzoh, Amy 20        4) #1589 Ojo, Marcia 21           
          55.61 (55.61)    1:54.71 (59.10)  4:18.02 (2:23.31)
 18 Sailors Tc-Md                                       4:18.56   3 
     1) #2520 Flynn, Grace 19           2) #2518 Davies, Edeline 19       
     3) #2521 Frazier, Kevilyn 18       4) #2517 Boutselis, Katerina 18   
          54.40 (54.40)  1:54.83 (1:00.43)  4:18.56 (2:23.73)
 19 Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                              4:18.71   3 
     1) #3217 Nicastro, Alessandra 18   2) #3215 Knightly, Katherine 19   
     3) #3218 O'Brien, Milly 18         4) #3212 DeFreitas, Sophie 19     
          55.74 (55.74)  1:57.18 (1:01.44)  4:18.71 (2:21.53)
 20 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                    4:19.32   2 
     1) #1719 Cunio, Isabela 18         2) #1716 Alcaro, Christina 19     
     3) #1722 O'Connell, Kayla 19       4) #1717 Brown, Jenny 20          
          53.96 (53.96)  1:54.19 (1:00.23)  4:19.32 (2:25.13)
 21 W Branch Tc-Va                                      4:19.98   2 
     1) #3127 Gaines, Jadalyn 19        2) #3128 Gaston, Imani 19         
     3) #3129 Goodman, Raven 19         4) #3155 Wiggins, Nylah 21        
          53.08 (53.08)  1:53.64 (1:00.56)  4:19.98 (2:26.34)
 22 Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                               4:20.29   4 
     1) #225 Salami, Nosimat 20         2) #221 Hawkins, Zynovia 20       
     3) #223 Patterson, Janee 19        4) #222 Palmer, Adia 20           
          57.24 (57.24)  1:59.68 (1:02.44)  4:20.29 (2:20.61)
 23 Guilderland Tc-Ny                                   4:20.36   3 
     1) #1173 Musa, Justina 18          2) #1172 Gross, Matlyn 19         
     3) #1174 Smith, Jessa 19           4) #1175 Vellekoop, Alexandria 21 
          55.07 (55.07)  1:57.70 (1:02.63)  4:20.36 (2:22.66)
 24 Breen Tc-Mi-Rochester                               4:21.77   1 
     1) #318 Ligon, Alexa 18            2) #319 Nadasky, Casie 18         
     3) #322 Smith, Maya 19             4) #316 Bulat, Elizabeth 19       
          56.99 (56.99)  2:00.55 (1:03.56)  4:21.77 (2:21.22)
 25 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                        4:23.03   5 
     1) #3247 Mazzarell, Landry 21      2) #3248 Medders, Jorja 18        
     3) #3249 Overby, Sarah 19          4) #3250 Wood, Elyse 19           
          56.13 (56.13)  2:00.80 (1:04.67)  4:23.03 (2:22.23)
 26 Tuskers Tc-Ny                                       4:23.83   4 
     1) #3047 Moon, Ashley 21           2) #3043 Kittredge, Emma 19       
     3) #3044 Kottmann, Kellie 19       4) #3048 Van_Tassell, Elisabeth 18
          55.35 (55.35)  1:55.86 (1:00.51)  4:23.83 (2:27.97)
 27 Long Island Elite Tc-Ny                             4:24.30   2 
     1) #1669 Smithson, Mya 18          2) #1663 Higgins, Ayanna 18       
     3) #1670 Webb, Lindsey 20          4) #1667 Newton, Rene 21          
          56.16 (56.16)    1:54.36 (58.20)  4:24.30 (2:29.94)
 28 Koalas Tc-Ny                                        4:24.55   1 
     1) #1539 Sosa, Lauren 18           2) #1531 Ferraro, Lila 19         
     3) #1534 Fox, Claire 18            4) #1538 Sheahan, Lily 19         
          56.93 (56.93)  2:00.49 (1:03.56)  4:24.55 (2:24.06)
 29 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     4:32.36   3 
     1) #1155 DiLascia, Olivia 18       2) #1159 O'Gorman, Maggie 18      
     3) #1153 Caan, Olivia 19           4) #1156 Harris, Zoe 20           
          57.52 (57.52)  2:01.59 (1:04.07)  4:32.36 (2:30.77)
 30 Csh Tc-Ny                                           4:34.02   2 
     1) #644 Gatto, Jamie 19            2) #642 Baudo, Emma 19            
     3) #643 Fox, Ellie 19              4) #645 Reim, Samantha 19         
          54.44 (54.44)  1:55.90 (1:01.46)  4:34.02 (2:38.12)
 
Event 131  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height:  5-11.25.  Then 6-01.25, 6-03.25, 6-05, 6-07,
 6-09, 6-10.75, 7-00.25, 7-01.75
        Meet: M 6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  571 Coles, Caleb       19 Amherst, VA              2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  452 Byers, Kolt        20 East Berlin, PA          1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1753 May, Stephon       19 homewood, AL            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 3089 Vargo, Ethan       20 Grand Blanc, MI         J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  927 Ferreira, Samuel   18 Lakeville, MA            1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2863 Prentiss, Nichola  19 Keller, TX               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 #  492 Casazza, Richard   18 Shoreham, NY             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2534 Oxendine, Dakota   18 Parkton, NC              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 1442 Mina, Alex         18 Aldie, VA               J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 # 3116 VanderWoude, Dere  18 Holmdel, NJ             J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 2936 Thomas, Ryan       18 Leesburg, VA            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 1776 McNeil, John       20 Medfield, MA            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 # 2327 Kolli, Soham       18 Randolph, NJ            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 2624 Smith, Kyle        19 Hoover, AL              J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 3106 Iarussi, Nick      19 Woonsocket, RI          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  215 Bilow, William     18 Malone, NY              J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 #  918 Favors, Bryce      18 Louisville, KY           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 # 3110 Upshur, Jonathan   18 Woonsocket, RI           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 # 2188 Pierce, Britt      19 Branson, MO              1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 # 1798 Cespedes, Saul     18 Methuen, MA              1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 # 2139 Blake, Akeel       20 Drexel Hill, PA         J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 # 1076 Glasser, Zachary   19 Manalapan, NJ           J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 # 3053 Amata, Ese         20 Endicott, NY            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 # 1201 Ndeh, Barry        18 Burlington, NJ          J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 # 2622 Smith, DeAndre     18 Brentwood, NY           J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 #  561 Clavette, Anthony  19 Scarborough, ME         J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 # 1043 Garfield, Noah     18 Medfield, MA             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 27 # 1806 Mikstay, Noah      18 Hopewell Junction,       1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 27 # 2526 Omohundro, Elby    19 Midlothian, VA           1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 27 # 1457 Joyner, Jaedon     19 Bowie, MD                1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 31 # 2865 Maure, Roman       19 Teaneck, NJ             J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 31 # 2801 Strong, Alex       18 La Plata, MD            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 31 # 2790 Steadley, Robert   19 Burke, VA               J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 34 #  569 Colbert, Andrew    19 Freehold, NJ            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 3174 Nelson, Anthony    20 Newburgh, NY                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- # 2179 Matthews, Evan     19 Pickerington, OH           DNS            
     
     
 -- # 3046 Maloney, Numan     18 Somers, NY                 DNS            
     
     
 
Event 132  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  4-11.  Then 5-01, 5-03, 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-11.25, 6-02, 6-03.25
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA           
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA           
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/13/2015   Kenya Livingston, Rocky Rv,Mint Hill,NC   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2050 Bautista, Tiffany  19 Paladins Tc-             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  550 Munoz, Daniella    20 Katy, TX                J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  714 Depry, Madison     20 Silver Spring, MD       J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2620 Smith, Brianna     20 Elkins Park, PA          1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  549 Cicmanec, Rosie    18 Jefferson, MD            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1312 Belsher, Lila      20 Hingham, MA             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 # 2175 Saunders, Jahnell  21 Hampton, VA             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 3183 Humphrey, Tacoria  21 Indianapolis, IN        J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  579 Rosso, Rene        18 Winchester, VA          J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 1039 Gallagher, Kathle  18 Libertytown, MD         J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 2791 Stecker, Molly     20 Hudson, OH              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 2800 Stover, Starr      18 Rockville, MD            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1362 Howard, Aanya      20 Richmond, VA             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 2548 Lavery, Sarah      20 North Andover, MA        1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 3329 Harding, Jacki     19 Westford, MA             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 3156 James, Sara        18 Holden, MA               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1220 Kelly, Beyonce     19 Edgewood, MD             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 # 1527 Knowling, Megan    18 Ellington, CT           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 18 # 3490 Yun, Sophia        20 Freehold, NJ            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 20 # 1712 Marjanski, Lindsa  20 South Hadley, MA        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 #   95 Anderson, Isabel   18 Petoskey, MI            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 # 2759 Stackhouse, Shelb  18 Stackhouse-S            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 # 1476 Kilyk, Brooke      19 Ortonville, MI          J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 23 #  384 Brown, Hannah      19 Weston, MA              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 25 # 2406 Risher, Kiara      19 Madison, AL             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 26 # 2432 Rodriguez, Olivia  19 Rockville Centre, N     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 27 # 2588 Shapiro, Kelsey    18 Coram, NY               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 27 # 2009 Pessima, Editta    18 Germantown, MD          J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 29 # 1007 Gilbert, Sydney    19 Reisterstown, MD         1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 29 # 3079 Williams, Angeliq  19 Newark, NJ               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 31 # 1583 Aririguzoh, Amy    20 Ewing, NJ               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      OPP   XO  XXX 
 31 # 2943 Thorpe, Abigail    18 St Johns, FL            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 33 # 2072 Figueroa, Hannah   18 Woodcliff Lake, NJ      J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 34 # 1289 Wilson, Carlie     18 Fairfield, NJ            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 34 #  203 Raines, Jailyn     18 Hampton, VA              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 34 # 2720 Dawson, Alicia     19 Washington, DC           1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 37 # 2345 Simon, Stephanie   21 Chelsea, MA             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 133  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 3pm, Flight 2 at 6pm
 Opening Height:  13-03.75.  Then 13-09.75, 14-03.5,
 14-09.5, 15-03.5,15-09.25, 16-01.25, 16-05.25, 16-08.75
        Meet: M 15-09.25  3/9/2018    Caleb Johnson, Gmtn Acad,Ft Wash,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2843 Johnson, Caleb     19 Willow Grove, PA         4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2662 DelConte, Dylan    18 Rochester, NY            4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 3028 Stevens, Ryan      18 Newcomerstown, OH       J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1364 Hrbek, Tyler       18 Northvale, NJ           J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 # 2841 Sommers, Jake      20 Norwalk, OH             J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1416 Inosencio, Alex    18 Jackson, MI             J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  162 Bausmith, David    18 Ringoes, NJ             J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 # 2022 Odinet, Elijah     20 Lafayette, LA            4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 2593 Shellhaas, Brock   20 Rossburg, OH             4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1547 Kricheff, Seth     18 Old Tappan, NJ          J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 3295 Westerfield, Jaco  19 Haymarket, VA           J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  516 Hickerson, Jacob   19 Chapel Hill, NC         J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 2383 O'Connor, William  18 Richmond, VA            J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  333 Wasson, Tyler      19 Beavercreek, OH         J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 # 2424 Nicholson, Daniel  18 Statesville, NC         J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 # 1525 Knipe, Luke        19 Boalsburg, PA           J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 # 1034 Logsdail, Louis    19 New Rochelle, NY        J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 # 2073 Landau, Liam       19 Woodcliff Lake, NJ       4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 19 # 3331 Barr-Forget, Laur  18 Westhampton Beach,      J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 20 # 2131 Pelletier, Gabrie  19 Sherbrooke, QC          J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 #  701 Delozier, Tyler    18 Altoona, Pa             J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 22 #  170 Behm, William      18 Waynesburg, PA          J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 3093 Burnham, Dalton    18 Hershey, PA             J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 2066 Rabinowitz, Seth   18 Charlotte, NC           J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 25 # 3022 Trick, Ryan        18 Greenville, Ohi         J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 26 #   58 Thumma, John       19 Mechanicsville, VA       4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 #  236 Mullen, Micheal    18 Downingtown, PA          4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 26 # 3235 Sorensen, Dane     18 Monroe, NY               4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 29 # 2598 Showmaker, Randy   18 Southampton, Pa         J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29 # 2423 Lehe, Jonathan     18 Mooresville, NC         J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 # 2659 Spain, Josiah      18 West Point, NY          J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 31 # 2827 Talbot, Ryan       19 Alto, MI                J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 33 # 1013 Franklin, Clay     21 Westport, KY            J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 34 #   60 Jones, Donald      19 Albany, NY               4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
        O  XXX 
 34 # 3076 Reilly, Conor      20 Scotch Plains, NJ        4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  273 Stupalsky, Will    19 Fork Union, VA              NH            
     4.06 4.21 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 2556 Schenk, Simon      20 Princeton, NJ               NH            
     4.06 4.21 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- #  554 Almanzar, Julio    18 Providence, RI              NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2098 Hunter, Matthew    18 Powell, OH                  NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 
Event 134  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 9:30am;  Flight 2 at 12:00pm (noon)
 Opening Height:  10-02.75.  Then 10-08.75, 11-02.5, 11-08.5,
 12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25, 13-02.25, 13--06.25, 13-09.25
        Meet: M 12-10.25  3/9/2018    Ariel Arbiv, Weber,Sandy Spr,GA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2233 Arbiv, Ariel       19 Atlanta, GA              3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  308 Bredeweg, Brianna  20 Allendale, MI            3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 # 3375 Lubeskie, Kristen  18 Highland Mills, NY      J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2234 Gignilliat, MacKe  19 Marietta, GA            J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO   XO    O    O    O   XO 
  5 # 2842 Cohen, Lily        20 New York, NY            J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO   XO   XO    O    O   XO 
  6 #  825 Eby, Alex          18 Orrville, Ohi            3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 3477 Hirata, Gennifer   19 Fredericksburg, VA       3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #   52 Agee, Celia        19 Louisa, VA              J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 2189 Pierce, Tricia     19 Ortonville, MI          J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 2657 Biscoglio, Megan   18 Southington, CT         J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 3095 Horn, Sydney       20 Lancaster, PA            3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 # 1254 Held, Rhiannon     21 Decatur, IL              3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #   56 Dunn, McKenna      18 Midlothian, VA           3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 # 2237 Worthington, Kels  19 Snelleville, GA         J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 # 2879 Tershak, Abby      20 Roanoke, VA             J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 # 1103 Gossard, Morgan    18 Johnstown, Pa           J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 17 #  870 England, Morgan    19 Bloomville, OH          J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 18 # 3099 Zurich, Hailey     19 Montoursville, PA       J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 # 3293 Robertson, Hannah  18 Springfield, VA         J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 # 3453 Woods, Sydney      19 Demarest, NJ            J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 # 1251 Heine, Danielle    19 Waverly, PA             J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 # 2361 Redding, Ryleigh   18 Victoria, TX            J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 # 2516 Saifi, Lauren      18 Mountainside, NJ        J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 24 #  129 Atkinson, Victori  19 Mountain Top, PA        J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 # 3256 Weiss, Kolby       21 Clinton, IL              3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 25 # 1971 Nix, Elizabeth     19 Winter park, FL          3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 25 # 1417 Israel, Melissa    19 Royersford, PA           3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 28 # 3118 Visscher, Catheri  19 Livonia, MI             J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 28 # 2197 Perry, CarolAnn    20 Basking Ridge, NJ       J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 28 # 1766 McGann, Caroline   18 Old Tappan, NJ          J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 28 # 3492 Zatta, Lindsay     18 Athens, OHI             J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 32 # 1195 Hall, Elise        19 Raleigh, NC             J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 32 # 1571 Lane, Maura        19 Cary, NC                J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 34 #  155 Barcarola, Trina   20 Lake Ariel, PA          J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 35 # 2343 Ray, Sabrina       19 Kendall Park, NJ        J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 36 #  388 Brown, Lilly       18 Ringwood, NJ             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 36 # 1546 Krantz, Corah      18 Mayfield, PA             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 36 # 1163 Zavattaro, Lia     18 Old Greenwich, CT        3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 39 # 3363 Wills, Deja        19 Rockwall, TX            J3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
       XO    O  XXX 
 40 #  292 Bogard, Erin       19 Vincent, Ohi            J3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  392 Brunick, McKenna   20 Raleigh, NC                 NH            
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- # 1478 Swindle, Alexandr  19 Brentwood, TN               NH            
     3.12 3.27 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 135  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 23-10.25  3/9/2018    Spencer-Thompson, Mattanawck,Lncn,ME     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2670 Spencer-Thompson,  19 Lincoln, mai             7.27m   23-10.25 
      7.27m  7.09m  7.07m  6.91m  PASS  7.05m
  2 #  349 Cundiff, Jaylynn   18 Brockton, MA             7.10m   23-03.50 
      6.71m  6.01m  6.61m  6.54m  6.51m  7.10m
  3 # 2273 Wildberg, Nils     19 Princeton, NJ            6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.32m  6.49m  6.89m  6.84m  6.44m  6.33m
  4 #   68 Allen, Freddie     19 douglasville, GA         6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.58m  6.83m  6.55m  6.83m  6.61m  6.65m
  5 # 2272 Narayan, Varun     18 Princeton, NJ            6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.53m  6.73m  6.60m  FOUL  FOUL  6.82m
  6 # 2654 Shirley, Xavier    19 Arnold, MD               6.76m   22-02.25 
      FOUL  6.66m  FOUL  FOUL  6.76m  FOUL
  7 # 1966 Hamilton, Lance    19 State College, PA        6.72m   22-00.75 
      FOUL  6.71m  6.72m  FOUL  6.23m  FOUL
  8 # 1259 Henshaw, Cassidy   18 Traverse City, MI       J6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  6.45m  6.64m  6.59m  6.70m  6.68m
  9 #  493 Casey, Bobby       18 Mayfield Hts, OH         6.65m   21-10.00 
      FOUL  6.65m  6.55m            
 10 #   42 Adeyemo, Abdullah  18 Sayreville, Nj           6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.35m  5.69m  6.59m            
 11 # 3111 Vinson-Sharp, Dai  18 Dayton, Ohi              6.57m   21-06.75 
      5.25m  6.57m  6.41m            
 12 # 3000 Cheatham, Jayron   18 Chesapeake, VA           6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  6.46m  6.50m            
 13 # 2886 McKinzy, Christop  19 Raytown, MO              6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  6.29m  6.27m            
 14 # 3549 Wilkins, Alex      18 Raymond, ME              6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.28m  6.31m  6.41m            
 15 #  299 Borzillieri, Pete  18 West Seneca, NY          6.39m   20-11.75 
      5.95m  6.09m  6.39m            
 16 #  217 Watkins, Kahlin    18 Providence, RI          J6.39m   20-11.75 
      FOUL  6.39m  5.81m            
 17 # 2663 McFadden, Marcus   19 Rochester, NY            6.32m   20-09.00 
      FOUL  6.14m  6.32m            
 18 #  160 Basse, Anoune      18 Medford, NY              6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.20m  6.18m  6.26m            
 19 # 2135 Hays, Jackson      18 Penfield, NY             6.25m   20-06.25 
      FOUL  6.17m  6.25m            
 20 # 2333 Woodard, Mekhi     18 North Chesterfield,      5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.79m  5.91m  5.77m            
 -- # 2584 Melms, Bobby       18 Seymour, CT                DNS            
 -- #  289 Walker, Trevor     18 Haymarket, VA              DNS            
 -- # 2885 Kelley, Vonzell    19 Raytown, MO                DNS            
 
Event 136  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19-05.50  3/11/2016   Breanna Gambrell, Athens, PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3383 Wilson, Alisha     19 Maple Valley, WA         5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.77m  FOUL  5.64m  FOUL
  2 # 1757 McDonald, Jade     21 Long Beach, CA           5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.38m  5.63m  5.36m  5.58m  5.74m  5.63m
  3 #  835 Morancy, Sasha     20 Montreal, QC             5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.58m  FOUL  5.66m  5.72m  5.65m  5.67m
  4 #  407 Delafosse, Aniell  21 Potomac, MD              5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.50m  5.40m  5.32m  5.48m  FOUL  5.63m
  5 # 2339 Sidberry, Jirah    19 Mint Hill, NC            5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.45m  5.46m  5.61m  5.43m  5.51m  5.29m
  6 # 1780 Lyons, Janai       18 East Elmhurst, NY        5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  5.48m  5.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 3061 Cooper, Asiah      18 Newark, NJ              J5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  674 Harris, Pleasant   18 Houston, TX              5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.51m  5.28m  5.47m  5.31m  5.19m  5.52m
  9 #   16 Hardy, Jordan      21 Hampton, VA              5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.35m  5.38m            
 10 # 2543 Taylor, Tia        21 Philadelphia, PA         5.46m   17-11.00 
      FOUL  5.44m  5.46m            
 11 # 1947 Marshall, Natalie  18 Newtonville, MA          5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.12m  5.20m  5.43m            
 12 # 2542 Lee, Sasha         21 Philadelphia, PA         5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  5.16m  4.94m            
 13 # 3150 Tilmon, Jazmine    18 Chesapeake, VA           5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.24m  FOUL  5.33m            
 14 # 1130 Copeland, Destiny  18 Chesapeake,, VA          5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  5.20m  FOUL            
 15 # 3528 Lowe, Rori         19 Bronx, NY                5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.06m  5.30m  5.13m            
 16 # 2175 Saunders, Jahnell  21 Hampton, VA             J5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  5.06m  5.11m            
 17 # 2625 Smith, Lindsey     19 Valley Stream, NY        5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  5.23m  5.09m            
 18 # 3167 Walker, Jaylen     18 Carson, CA               5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 # 1288 Stern, Lauren      18 Fairfield, NJ            5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.18m  5.21m  FOUL            
 20 # 3255 Weiss, Allyson     18 Woodbury, MN             5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.78m  5.17m  5.20m            
 21 # 2418 Roberson, Raelyn   20 Glenview, IL            J5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.12m  5.20m  4.94m            
 22 # 3272 Ashley, Nadja      19 West Babylon, NY        J5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.08m  5.03m  5.20m            
 23 # 2943 Thorpe, Abigail    18 St Johns, FL             5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  4.88m  5.18m            
 24 # 3038 Turner, Indiah     19 Gardena, CA             J5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.09m  5.19m  FOUL            
 25 # 1022 Shell, Inara       21 Philadelphia, PA         5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.03m  4.98m  5.14m            
 26 #  255 Harris, Jahleah    18 Bloomfield, CT          J5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 2697 Lynch, Meagan      18 Alpharetta, GA           5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.92m  5.05m  5.13m            
 28 # 2271 Price, Dahja       20 Louisa, VA               5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.09m  5.11m  4.55m            
 29 # 1458 Joyner, Jatae      18 Bowie, MD               J5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.76m  4.98m  5.11m            
 30 # 2627 Arroyo, Angelica   18 Smithtown, NY            5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.94m  FOUL  5.10m            
 31 #  475 Carpino, Carly     18 Avon, CT                 5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  3.25m  5.00m            
 32 #  542 Chiaramonte, Soph  19 Santa Ana, Cal           5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  4.93m  5.01m            
 33 #  863 Rochester, Daniel  18 Bladensburg, MD         J5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.07m            
 34 # 2532 Sanchez, Gabriela  18 Highland Park, NJ        5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.03m  5.06m  5.03m            
 35 # 2888 Belfon, Bianca     19 Ajax, ON                 5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  5.05m  FOUL            
 36 # 1094 Gomez, Gianna      18 Morganville, NJ          5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.87m  4.84m  5.01m            
 37 # 3128 Gaston, Imani      19 Chesapeake, VA           5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.94m  4.74m  5.00m            
 -- # 1360 Turk, India        20 Macon, GA                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2887 Turner, Bailey     18 Raytown, MO                DNS            
 -- # 2668 Boone, Arielle     18 Land O Lakes, FL           DNS            
 -- # 3021 Reid, Charnessa    18 Winston-Salem, NC          DNS            
 -- #  526 Hee, Olivia        19 Charlotte, NC              DNS            
 
Event 137  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 48-02  3/10/2017   Britt Ipsen, Capital,Boise, ID              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1459 Buntin, Nadale     18 Edison, NJ              14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.05m  14.13m  14.60m  14.29m  13.87m  14.26m
  2 # 1216 Wright, Willingto  18 Knoxville, TN           14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  13.73m  14.26m  13.61m  13.99m  13.88m
  3 #  995 Frankenreider, Pe  18 Yorkville, IL           14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  13.76m  FOUL  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1685 Trinh, Ty          20 Randallstown, MD        14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.67m  FOUL  14.05m  14.05m  14.10m  13.85m
  5 # 1552 Lackey, Terrence   18 Statesville, NC         14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.02m  13.66m  14.09m  13.60m  12.51m  13.84m
  6 # 2006 Foote-Talley, Cla  19 Boyds, MD               14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.90m  13.64m  13.51m  13.64m  13.75m  14.06m
  7 #  734 Lucess, Cirdale    19 Dinwiddie, VA           14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.86m  14.00m  13.86m  13.36m  FOUL  14.01m
  8 # 2638 Sonaike, Tobi      19 Belle Mead, NJ          13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.89m  12.77m  13.34m  12.98m  13.47m  13.44m
  9 # 3479 Yang, Kevin        20 Alpharetta, GA          13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  13.80m  13.35m            
 10 # 3078 White, Krishna     18 Plainfield, NJ          13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.49m  13.57m  13.74m            
 11 # 1752 Mayo, DeJon        18 Roanoke, VA             13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  13.54m  FOUL            
 12 # 1245 Haywood, Issac     20 Louisa, VA              13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.12m  13.06m  13.62m            
 13 # 2789 Stathis, Mackenzi  19 Sainte Anne de Bell     13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 # 1079 Henry, Mason       19 Glen Allen, VA          13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.60m  13.06m  13.26m            
 15 # 1282 Robinson, Garrett  18 Smyrna, DE              13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.35m  13.58m  13.16m            
 16 #  971 Floyd, Marcus      19 Middleburg, FL          13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 # 2480 Ruotolo, Titan     19 Newport Beach, CA       13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.28m  13.06m  13.55m            
 18 #  739 Doody, Carson      19 Ashby, MA               13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  FOUL  PASS            
 19 #  273 Stupalsky, Will    19 Fork Union, VA          13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  13.40m  13.40m            
 20 # 1473 Kiefel, Justin     18 Downingtown, PA         13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.42m  FOUL  13.52m            
 21 #  792 Mane, Salif        19 Bronx, NY               13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.51m  12.97m  13.25m            
 22 #  915 Farris, Keon       18 Louisville, KY          13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.49m            
 22 # 1974 Sleiman, Nathan    19 Quincy, MA              13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  13.49m  FOUL            
 24 # 1596 Muse, Eddie        18 Bedford, VA             13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  13.45m  13.32m            
 25 # 2535 Santiago, Ian      18 Harrison, NY            13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.27m  13.29m  13.44m            
 26 # 1968 Hefkin, Jake       19 Pennsylvania Furnan     13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.38m  13.42m  13.39m            
 27 # 3111 Vinson-Sharp, Dai  18 Dayton, Ohi             13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.32m  13.33m  13.27m            
 28 # 2682 Midgett, Keyonte   19 Highland Springs, V     13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.30m  12.99m  13.26m            
 29 # 2554 James, Colin       19 Schenectady, NY         13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.21m            
 30 #  793 Seck, Souleyman    18 Bronx, NY               13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.20m  13.06m  FOUL            
 31 #  800 Weinstein, AJ      19 East Greenbush, NY      13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.99m  12.90m  13.12m            
 32 # 1503 Joyner, Orion      19 Woolwich Twp, NJ        13.06m   42-10.25 
      13.04m  12.83m  13.06m            
 33 # 1686 Olunlade, Teslim   18 Lyndhurst, NJ           13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  12.39m  12.62m            
 34 # 2139 Blake, Akeel       20 Drexel Hill, PA         12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  12.48m            
 35 # 3237 Washington, Kenni  19 Hillside, NJ            12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  12.73m  12.94m            
 36 #  735 Prince, Azabien    18 Dinwiddie, VA          J12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.54m  12.94m  12.52m            
 37 #  395 Buchanan, Connor   18 Meadowview, VA          12.93m   42-05.25 
      FOUL  12.93m  FOUL            
 38 # 2723 Osazuwa, Brandon   18 Beltsville, MD          12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  12.80m  12.49m            
 39 # 2493 Lewis, Kobe        18 Henrietta, NY           12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2817 Luton, Kaleb       19 Amherst, NY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- # 2042 Scott, Khalil      18 Charlotte, NC             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  169 Pray, Nykie        18 Forest, VA                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  289 Walker, Trevor     18 Haymarket, VA              DNS            
 -- # 2531 Samuel, Kai        18 Prince George, VA          DNS            
 
Event 138  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  164 Bayak, Nyagoa      19 Westbrook, ME           11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.41m  FOUL  11.86m  11.75m  11.93m  11.54m
  2 # 3513 Scott, Leah        18 Prairieville, LA        11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.15m  11.41m  11.66m  10.71m  11.71m  FOUL
  3 # 2165 Petersen, Djamila  19 Fayetteville, NC        11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.22m  11.67m  11.13m  11.12m  11.61m  11.56m
  4 # 1268 Megginson, Tamiya  18 Lynchburg, VA           11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.39m  11.61m  11.17m  11.08m  11.15m  FOUL
  5 #   16 Hardy, Jordan      21 Hampton, VA             11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.58m  11.55m  11.54m  11.38m
  6 # 2319 Cunningham, Emma   19 Ramsey, NJ              11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  11.48m  11.22m  11.42m  FOUL  11.45m
  7 # 1288 Stern, Lauren      18 Fairfield, NJ           11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.08m  11.40m  11.50m  11.29m  11.29m  11.52m
  8 # 1171 Bruno, Isabella    19 Schenectady, NY         11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.77m  11.47m  11.41m  10.70m  11.08m  11.26m
  9 # 1022 Shell, Inara       21 Philadelphia, PA        11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.98m  11.44m  11.14m            
 10 #  790 Etong-Ntonga, Mar  20 New York, NY            11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  11.41m  11.35m            
 11 #  940 Finch, Aiya        19 Birmingham, AL          11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  11.03m  11.10m            
 12 # 3167 Walker, Jaylen     18 Carson, CA              11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.07m  FOUL  11.24m            
 13 # 2832 Tarnve, Rebecca    18 hershey, PA             11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.13m  10.81m  11.18m            
 14 # 2686 Spencer, Kayla     19 Highland Springs, V     11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  10.66m  11.11m            
 15 # 2306 Katz, Amanda       18 Wyckoff, NJ             11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 #  546 Cromer, Kaylyn     18 Christiansburg, VA      11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.62m  10.86m  11.00m            
 17 # 3551 Maxwell, Zoe       18 Irvington, NY           10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  10.86m  10.39m            
 18 #  433 Gary, Jordan       18 Raleigh, NC             10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  10.82m  10.89m            
 19 # 1633 Ligon, Shataeya    20 Madison, AL             10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.63m  10.41m            
 20 # 1284 Gupte, Alicia      18 Fairfield, NJ           10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.44m  FOUL  10.84m            
 21 #  678 Davis, Daryn       20 Huntley, IL             10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.21m  10.55m  10.78m            
 22 #  171 Belgrave, Amanda   18 Farmingdale, NY         10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  10.43m  10.53m            
 23 # 3197 Brink, Kassie      19 Andover, MA             10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.40m  10.62m  10.59m            
 -- #   39 Abulencia, Mia     18 Dix Hills, NY              DNS            
 -- # 1222 Harris, Lyric      19 Seattle, WA                DNS            
 
Event 139  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 59-10.50  3/9/2018    Elian Ahmar, Broadneck,Anpls,MD          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   53 Ahmar, Elian       18 Glen Burnie, MD         18.25m   59-10.50 
      16.23m  16.55m  17.22m  17.72m  17.30m  18.25m
  2 # 1646 Lipscomb, Kyle     19 Linden, NJ              17.33m   56-10.25 
      15.45m  16.33m  17.01m  17.33m  16.80m  16.61m
  3 #  629 Council, Darnell   18 Council-Darn            16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.60m  15.62m  16.74m  16.16m  16.34m  16.43m
  4 # 1697 Fiedler, Daniel    18 Englishtown, NJ         16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.51m  16.60m  16.71m  16.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  760 Durden, Corey      18 Old Bridge, NJ          16.59m   54-05.25 
      16.10m  15.60m  16.59m  15.78m  16.25m  FOUL
  6 # 2351 Selanis, Kris      18 Athol, MA               16.58m   54-04.75 
      15.91m  16.50m  16.53m  15.65m  15.37m  16.58m
  7 # 1084 Patel, Kyle        18 Glen Rock, NJ          J16.58m   54-04.75 
      16.11m  16.24m  16.58m  16.00m  FOUL  16.52m
  8 # 2647 Mastro, Sam        18 Mc Donald, PA           16.54m   54-03.25 
      14.81m  15.35m  16.54m  15.20m  15.85m  16.32m
  9 # 1229 Harunkiewicz, Bra  18 East Wareham, MA        16.52m   54-02.50 
      13.86m  16.52m  16.04m            
 10 #  829 Edelen, Timon      19 Raleigh, NC             16.37m   53-08.50 
      16.00m  16.37m  16.24m            
 11 #  641 Croce, Cameron     18 Hope, RI                16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.69m  15.31m  16.15m            
 12 # 2956 Kazimov, Ridvan    19 Throw1Deep, GA          16.09m   52-09.50 
      15.91m  15.90m  16.09m            
 13 # 2071 Parker, Adam       18 Potsdam, NY             16.06m   52-08.25 
      14.04m  14.79m  16.06m            
 14 # 1370 Hughes, Carter     19 Sidney, MT              16.04m   52-07.50 
      FOUL  16.04m  FOUL            
 15 # 2679 Clay, Ben          18 Henrico, VA             16.02m   52-06.75 
      FOUL  16.02m  FOUL            
 16 # 3112 Lawrence, Christo  18 Holmdel, NJ             15.96m   52-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.96m            
 17 # 1869 Murad, Dylan       18 Boston, MA              15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.37m  15.68m  15.95m            
 18 # 2116 Loper, Justyn      19 Fayetteville, GA        15.92m   52-02.75 
      14.88m  15.92m  15.46m            
 19 # 2957 Klima, Walter      18 Throw1Deep, GA          15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.70m  FOUL  15.18m            
 20 # 2833 Taylor, Obie       18 Lexington, KY           15.65m   51-04.25 
      FOUL  15.65m  FOUL            
 21 # 2108 Demayo, Eric       18 Peabody, MA             15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.57m  15.30m  15.64m            
 22 # 1724 Martin, Collin     18 Plainville, CT          15.39m   50-06.00 
      15.39m  14.14m  FOUL            
 23 #  165 DelValle, Alen     18 Bayonne, NJ             15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.81m  FOUL  15.15m            
 24 #  727 Pruzinsky, Trista  18 Derby, CT               15.00m   49-02.50 
      FOUL  15.00m  14.89m            
 25 #  237 Murray, Matthew    18 Downingtown, PA         14.64m   48-00.50 
      13.45m  14.19m  14.64m            
 26 # 3091 Vasile, Steven     19 Commack, NY             14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  14.02m  FOUL            
 27 #  893 Faison, Joshua     18 Clayton, NC             13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1654 Loftus, Brendan    19 Little Silver, NJ         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  382 Morse, Nicholas    19 Toms River, NJ            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2962 Wonsley, Nathan    18 Throw1Deep, GA             DNS            
 -- # 2544 Scaglione, Connor  18 Closter, NJ                DNS            
 -- # 1087 Moody, Traniel     18 Richmond, VA               DNS            
 
Event 140  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 44-09  3/13/2015   Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  199 Davis, Jalani      20 Hampton, VA             13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.76m  FOUL  FOUL  12.10m  11.96m  13.06m
  2 # 3175 Walsh, Ashley      18 Bayport, NY             12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.61m  12.94m  11.90m  12.39m  FOUL  12.79m
  3 # 3246 Henderson, Kamryn  18 Waxhaw, NC              12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.56m  12.49m  12.24m  12.04m  12.88m  12.64m
  4 # 1240 Hawkins, Courtney  18 Indian Head, MD         12.82m   42-00.75 
      10.90m  12.82m  12.00m  FOUL  12.72m  12.65m
  5 # 1133 Wallace, Chelsea   18 Chesapeake,, VA        J12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.36m  12.56m  11.54m  12.82m  11.37m  11.83m
  6 # 1469 Ketcho, Kassandra  18 Hasbrouck Heights,      12.58m   41-03.25 
      11.89m  11.49m  12.58m  FOUL  11.93m  12.29m
  7 # 1551 Kun, Laurel        19 Portland, OR            12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.11m  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  11.89m  12.50m
  8 # 2658 Howe, Amanda       18 Southington, CT         12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.20m
  9 # 1243 Hayden, Chandler   19 Pittsfield, IL          12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  12.36m  11.27m            
 10 # 2972 Tolbard, Paige     19 Frederick, MD           12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.51m  12.21m  12.25m            
 11 # 2296 Saint-Paul, Stace  19 Rahway, NJ              12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  10.85m  12.15m            
 12 # 2960 McDaniel, Kori     18 Throw1Deep, GA          12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 #  854 Coleman, Georgia   18 Bladensburg, MD         12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  11.39m  11.55m            
 14 # 1129 Bowers, Janae      19 Chesapeake,, VA         11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.29m  FOUL  11.97m            
 15 #  774 Dyson, Samantha    18 punxsutawney, PA        11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  11.60m  11.93m            
 16 # 3405 Johnson, Ciarra    18 Sicklerville, NJ        11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.10m  11.78m  11.82m            
 17 #  157 BarnesWilliams, A  18 Somerset, NJ            11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.49m  FOUL  11.58m            
 18 #  658 Custodio, Celyna   18 Danbury, CT             11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.15m  11.25m  11.53m            
 19 # 1395 Burson, Traunasha  18 Newark, DE              11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.32m  11.34m  11.50m            
 20 # 3253 Okoli, Susie       19 New Haven, CT           11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.13m  11.30m  10.93m            

 21 # 2162 Boos, Sadie        19 Tulsa, OK               11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.25m  FOUL  11.26m            
 22 # 1823 Mitchell, Sarah    19 West Kingston, RI       11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.20m  10.89m  11.25m            
 23 # 2374 Crockett, Sarah    19 Rome, NY                11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.05m  11.13m  11.24m            
 24 # 3554 Jackson, Hannah    19 Throw1Deep-G            11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  10.57m  11.12m            
 25 # 3514 Thomas, Cydney     20 Lawnside, NJ            10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.87m            
 26 # 1338 Brooks, Keyana     18 Pennington, NJ          10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.67m  10.27m  10.76m            
 27 # 1438 Jenkins, Jasmine   18 Raleigh, NC             10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.67m            
 
Event 141  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 66-10  3/9/2018    Michael Shoaf, N Hall,Gainesville, GA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2596 Shoaf, Michael     19 Rocky River, OH         20.37m   66-10.00 
      16.63m  17.98m  19.87m  18.73m  20.00m  20.37m
  2 # 1033 Ferraro, Derek     18 New Rochelle, NY        20.29m   66-07.00 
      19.22m  FOUL  19.45m  18.05m  FOUL  20.29m
  3 #  823 Fertig, Erik       19 Pemberville, OH         19.50m   63-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.50m  18.88m  19.22m  FOUL
  4 # 2116 Loper, Justyn      19 Fayetteville, GA        19.43m   63-09.00 
      19.43m  FOUL  19.15m  17.94m  18.94m  FOUL
  5 # 1824 Moison, Kyle       20 Manville, RI            19.01m   62-04.50 
      FOUL  19.01m  17.75m  16.91m  18.00m  17.15m
  6 # 2947 DelBagno, Jeffrey  18 Throw1Deep, GA          18.41m   60-05.00 
      FOUL  18.41m  FOUL  17.79m  17.70m  FOUL
  7 # 2679 Clay, Ben          18 Henrico, VA             18.38m   60-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.38m  17.17m  FOUL  17.94m
  8 # 2111 Ramos, Connor      18 Peabody, MA             18.20m   59-08.50 
      FOUL  18.20m  17.80m  17.77m  17.85m  17.75m
  9 #  213 Stein, Andrew      19 Glenmont, NY            18.19m   59-08.25 
      17.53m  17.41m  18.19m         
 10 #  736 Donevant, Eric     18 Peachtree City, GA      18.12m   59-05.50 
      18.01m  18.12m  FOUL            
 11 #  828 Morrissey, Jakob   19 Bronx, NY               18.11m   59-05.00 
      16.29m  16.98m  18.11m            
 12 # 2927 Thibaudeau, Matth  18 Lincoln, RI             17.94m   58-10.25 
      17.94m  16.31m  17.61m         
 13 #   83 Prete, Jaret       19 Amherst, OH             17.81m   58-05.25 
      16.86m  17.81m  16.62m         
 14 # 2119 Sims, Thomas       19 Davisboro, GA           17.58m   57-08.25 
      15.97m  17.58m  16.12m            
 15 #  730 DeVries, Josh      20 Portage, MI             17.21m   56-05.75 
      16.74m  16.90m  17.21m            
 16 #  512 Shepard, Isaiah    19 Providence, RI          17.16m   56-03.75 
      FOUL  14.98m  17.16m            
 17 # 3104 Desplaines, Natha  19 Woonsocket, RI          16.90m   55-05.50 
      16.90m  16.66m  16.77m            
 18 # 3108 Paskanik, Derin    19 Woonsocket, RI          16.88m   55-04.75 
      15.60m  16.88m  FOUL            
 19 # 1952 Nicolai, Clinton   18 Portland, ME            16.77m   55-00.25 
      16.59m  16.77m  FOUL            
 20 #  151 Balestra, Michael  18 Lincoln, RI             16.62m   54-06.50 
      16.62m  15.80m  FOUL            
 21 # 3494 Zimmerman, Henry   20 Portage                 16.60m   54-05.50 
      FOUL  15.46m  16.60m            
 22 # 1658 Rosmarin, Devin    19 massapequa, NY          16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.56m  16.53m  FOUL            
 23 #  731 Diener, Ryan       18 Wallkill, NY            16.47m   54-00.50 
      15.85m  16.47m  FOUL            
 24 # 2953 Herndon, Austin    19 Throw1Deep, GA          16.41m   53-10.25 
      16.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 # 3102 Burda, Logan       19 Woonsocket, RI          16.39m   53-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.39m            
 26 # 1297 Cornathan, Michae  19 Hilliard, OH            16.19m   53-01.50 
      16.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 2431 Rodriguez, Aaron   18 Rochester, NY           16.08m   52-09.25 
      15.13m  16.08m  FOUL            
 28 # 2114 Granger, Andrew    20 Marietta, GA            15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  15.10m  13.81m            
 29 # 3512 Rutter, Seth       18 New City, NY            14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3103 Coles, Logan       21 Woonsocket, RI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2956 Kazimov, Ridvan    19 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 2739 Sturm, Christian   18 Bristol, CT               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2813 Swavely, Ryan      18 Rome, NY                   DNS            
 -- #   74 Almeida, Rondie    18 Providence, RI             DNS            
 -- # 2117 Roberts, Omar      18 Kennesaw, GA               DNS            
 
Event 142  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 56-03  3/13/2015   Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   96 Andrews, Jacquely  20 Lincoln, RI             15.27m   50-01.25 
      15.27m  14.71m  13.22m  FOUL        
  2 # 3554 Jackson, Hannah    19 Throw1Deep-G            15.18m   49-09.75 
      13.29m  14.52m  14.61m  14.68m  15.18m  FOUL
  3 # 2961 Solheim, Victoria  18 Throw1Deep, GA          15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.67m  15.14m  FOUL  15.02m        
  4 # 2958 Mallett, Shannah   19 Throw1Deep, GA          14.99m   49-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.99m  FOUL        
  5 # 2374 Crockett, Sarah    19 Rome, NY                14.96m   49-01.00 
      13.37m  14.24m  FOUL  14.96m  14.37m    
  6 #  277 Burns, Avrie       18 Providence, RI          14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.23m  14.58m  FOUL  12.22m        
  7 # 1920 Love, Whitney      18 New Rochelle, NY        14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  13.40m    
  8 # 1918 Calhoun, Carrie-A  19 New Rochelle, NY        14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  14.18m  FOUL  12.34m  12.38m    
  9 # 1548 Krochina, Madison  18 Mechanicville, NY       14.03m   46-00.50 
      14.03m  13.79m  12.70m            
 10 # 2592 Sheehan, Megan     18 Newton, NH              13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.13m  12.73m  13.98m            
 11 # 1634 Lindner, Kira      20 Chappaqua, NY           13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.94m            
 12 # 1858 Campos, Ludith     18 Mount Vernon, NY        13.90m   45-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.90m            
 13 # 2971 Tobin, Juliana     18 Middletown, NY          13.77m   45-02.25 
      12.46m  13.77m  13.36m            
 14 # 3507 Field, Erynn       19 North Kingstown, RI     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  13.39m  13.26m            
 15 # 2231 Polando, Faith     18 Barrington, RI          13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.46m  13.49m  13.63m            
 16 # 3105 Henley, Marissa    19 Woonsocket, RI          13.54m   44-05.25 
      FOUL  13.54m  13.19m            
 17 # 1707 Marceus, Nikki     19 Sarasota, Fl            13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 # 1713 Conte, Kaitlyn     19 Marlboro, NY            13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.40m  13.39m  FOUL            
 19 #  608 Dorcinville, Tame  18 New Windsor, NY         13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.21m  12.98m  13.34m            
 20 #   82 King, Emily        18 Amherst, OH             13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.11m  FOUL  13.22m            
 21 # 3107 Kurowski, Katrina  18 Woonsocket, RI          13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.01m  12.98m  13.12m            
 22 # 2045 Orticerio, Anna    19 smithfield, RI          13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.00m  13.09m  FOUL            
 23 #  609 Garcia, Julia      20 New Windsor, NY         13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 # 2156 Peno, Jianna       18 Newport, RI             12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  12.86m  12.14m            
 25 # 2258 Sieben, Megan      18 Portsmouth, RI          12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.79m  12.80m  12.17m            
 26 #  897 Umrani-Sanders, N  18 Staten Island, NY       12.75m   41-10.00 
      FOUL  12.75m  FOUL            
 27 # 1767 McGee, Meredith    19 Rochester, NY           12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  11.84m  12.40m            
 28 #   73 Allocco, Isabella  18 East Northport, NY      12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.72m  12.55m  12.41m            
 29 # 2946 Danielsson, Emily  19 Throw1Deep, GA          12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  11.42m            
 30 # 3109 Ribeiro, Gabriela  19 Woonsocket, RI          12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  12.31m  FOUL            
 31 #  612 Manderson, Liz     19 New Windsor, NY         12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 # 2952 Heflin, Schuyler   20 Throw1Deep, GA          12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 # 2115 Johnson, Morgan    19 Fayetteville, GA        12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.77m  12.25m  FOUL            
 34 # 2678 deMoss, Taylor     18 Waynesville, OH         12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 #  163 Delacruz, Noelya   18 Providence, RI          12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  12.06m            
 36 # 2959 Malone, Lailah     20 Throw1Deep, GA          12.06m   39-07.00 
      FOUL  12.06m  11.24m            
 37 # 2955 Judge, Hannah      19 Throw1Deep, GA          11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  11.04m  FOUL            
 38 #  593 Convery, Ashleigh  18 Port Jervis, NY         11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.04m            
 -- # 2492 Johnson, Lindsay   18 Henrietta, NY             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2118 Roberts, O'Niece   21 Kennesaw, GA               DNS            
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.96  3/15/2015   Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD             
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA         
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  848 Jackson, Jadin     21 Pontiac, MI               7.11q  2 
          6.602 (6.602)
  2 # 2052 Carter, Jemel      21 Paramus, NJ               7.12q  1 
          6.618 (6.618)
  3 #  688 Dudley, Kenny      21 Hyattsville, MD           7.14q  1  7.133
          6.635 (6.635)
  4 #  820 Salaam, Al-Shadee  21 East Orange, NJ           7.14q  4  7.136
          6.630 (6.630)
  5 # 1629 Miles, Justin      21 Winston-Salem, NC         7.21q  3 
          6.689 (6.689)
  6 # 2942 Thorogood, Trei    21 Woodbridge, va            7.26q  3 
          6.734 (6.734)
  7 #  683 Dayton, Noah       21 Scarborough, ON           7.27q  2  7.264
          6.762 (6.762)
  8 #  194 Taffe, Adrian      21 Oradell, NJ               7.27q  4  7.265
          6.770 (6.770)
  9 # 2061 Hicks, Carl        21 Baltimore, MD             7.27q  2  7.268
          6.749 (6.749)
 10 # 1812 Wigfield, Breeze   21 Windsor Mill, MD          7.28   4 
          6.761 (6.761)
 11 #  365 Johnson, Desmond   21 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.29   2  7.282
          6.774 (6.774)
 12 # 2435 Rolingson, Ephrai  21 Trussville, AL            7.29   3  7.290
          6.772 (6.772)
 13 #  420 Peal, Sydney       21 Potomac, MD               7.30   2  7.292
          6.774 (6.774)
 13 # 1809 Miller, Marquis    21 Baltimore, MD             7.30   4  7.292
          6.773 (6.773)
 15 #  711 Hairston, Korey    21 Denver, CO                7.30   3  7.293
          6.772 (6.772)
 16 #  451 Burns, Russell     21 Cary, NC                  7.31   4 
          6.785 (6.785)
 17 # 1053 Mintzer, Matthew   21 Chevy Chase, MD           7.32   3 
          6.789 (6.789)
 18 # 2707 Smith, Patrick     21 Richland, NJ              7.33   4  7.325
          6.789 (6.789)
 19 # 1684 Ray, Aaron         21 Owings Mills, MD          7.33   4  7.330
          6.812 (6.812)
 20 #  130 Brebnor, Aaron     21 Braselton, GA             7.36   1  7.354
          6.836 (6.836)
 21 # 2982 Pittman, Keontae   21 Louisa, KY                7.36   4  7.358
          6.835 (6.835)
 22 # 2892 Jonah, Benjamin    21 Ajax, ON                  7.37   1  7.363
          6.832 (6.832)
 23 # 2017 Pinkett, Amari     21 New York, NY              7.37   3  7.365
          6.831 (6.831)
 24 # 3252 Roberts, Jaden     21 Huber Heights, OH         7.38   1 
          6.834 (6.834)
 25 # 1582 Washington, Nahei  21 Milford, CT               7.41   3 
          6.864 (6.864)
 26 # 3452 Woods, Anthony     21 Louisville, KY            7.42   3 
          6.857 (6.857)
 27 # 2274 Proctor, Rolando   21 Frederick, MD             7.43   1 
          6.873 (6.873)
 28 #  110 Bunch, Caleb       21 Washington Crossing       7.46   1 
          6.930 (6.930)
 29 # 2595 Colescott, Gavin   21 Northumberland, PA        7.48   2 
          6.942 (6.942)
 30 #  694 Saint-Victor, Ale  21 Hyattsville, MD           7.49   3 
          6.950 (6.950)
 31 #  394 Bryant, Chad       21 Atlanta, GA               7.52   4 
          7.003 (7.003)
 32 # 1655 Logan, Truman      21 Trussville, AL            7.53   2 
          6.979 (6.979)
 33 # 1114 Dacruz, Alexander  21 New Bedford, MA           7.55   1  7.542
          6.994 (6.994)
 34 # 1446 Johnson, Jayden    21 Fort Washington, Md       7.55   1  7.545
          7.014 (7.014)
 35 #  153 Hancock, Isaiah    21 Philadelphia, PA          7.63   2 
          7.056 (7.056)
 -- # 2755 Johnson, Malcolm   21 Bryans Road, MD            DNS   2 
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.96  3/15/2015   Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD             
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA         
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  820 Salaam, Al-Shadee  21 East Orange, NJ           7.08  
          6.565 (6.565)
  2 #  848 Jackson, Jadin     21 Pontiac, MI               7.12  
          6.547 (6.547)
  3 # 2052 Carter, Jemel      21 Paramus, NJ               7.15   7.144
          6.626 (6.626)
  4 # 2061 Hicks, Carl        21 Baltimore, MD             7.15   7.148
          6.648 (6.648)
  5 #  688 Dudley, Kenny      21 Hyattsville, MD           7.15   7.150
          6.646 (6.646)
  6 # 1629 Miles, Justin      21 Winston-Salem, NC         7.16  
          6.644 (6.644)
  7 #  683 Dayton, Noah       21 Scarborough, ON           7.18  
          7.013 (7.013)
  8 #  194 Taffe, Adrian      21 Oradell, NJ               7.22  
          6.716 (6.716)
  9 # 2942 Thorogood, Trei    21 Woodbridge, va            7.25  
          6.732 (6.732)
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.52  3/16/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL           
    Freshman: F  7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  137 Rossum, Trinity    21 Braselton, GA             7.56q  4 
          7.013 (7.013)
  2 # 3120 Ballard, Na'Taja   21 Chesapeake, VA            7.61q  5 
          7.056 (7.056)
  3 # 1640 Perrow, Victoria   21 Greenbelt, MD             7.63q  5 
          7.077 (7.077)
  4 #  843 Princz, Lauren     21 Egg Harbor Township       7.68q  1 
          7.122 (7.122)
  5 # 1177 Gurode, Rajer      21 Bryan, TX                 7.69q  2 
          7.129 (7.129)
  6 #  834 Desormes, LaurieA  21 Montreal, QC              7.71q  4  7.702
          7.148 (7.148)
  7 #   11 Armstrong, Eleyah  21 Hampton, VA               7.71q  2  7.706
          7.153 (7.153)
  8 # 2190 Pierre, Jada       21 Dumfries, VA              7.74q  3 
          7.187 (7.187)
  9 # 1105 Brown, Brianna     21 Bronx, NY                 7.75q  3  7.743
          7.181 (7.181)
 10 #  249 Black, Zariyah     21 Greensboro, NC            7.75   5  7.746
          7.182 (7.182)
 11 # 1641 Pittman, Tiffani   21 Bowie, MD                 7.76   2 
          7.206 (7.206)
 12 # 1423 Jackson, Ravyn     21 Stone Mountain, GA        7.81   1 
          7.226 (7.226)
 13 # 1124 Grantham, Azariah  21 Vauxhall, NJ              7.82   4 
          7.221 (7.221)
 14 # 1104 Goudros, Izzy      21 Toronto, ON               7.84   1 
          7.269 (7.269)
 15 # 1385 Hunter, Miquela    21 Buffalo, NY               7.88   4 
          7.297 (7.297)
 16 # 1910 Nelson, Liyah      21 Huntsville, AL            7.90   5 
          7.330 (7.330)
 17 # 1215 Romain, Dominique  21 Knoxville, TN             7.91   3  7.905
          7.336 (7.336)
 18 # 2893 Miller, Trinity    21 Ajax, ON                  7.91   1  7.906
          7.335 (7.335)
 19 # 1086 Ruffin, Amanda     21 Ellicott City, MD         7.92   3 
          7.331 (7.331)
 20 # 2557 Badoo, Giselle     21 Germantown, MD            7.99   4 
          7.407 (7.407)
 21 # 1831 Moody, Samirah     21 Boston, MA                8.01   3  8.006
          7.429 (7.429)
 22 # 3024 Harris, DashielTa  21 Manhattan, Nyc, NY        8.01   1  8.010
          7.427 (7.427)
 23 #  685 James, SeaAira     21 Washington, DC            8.02   5  8.011
          7.404 (7.404)
 24 # 2577 Sergeant, Summer   21 Oceanside, CA             8.02   4  8.013
          7.408 (7.408)
 25 # 1221 Ray, Nya           21 Edgewood, MD              8.03   2 
          7.445 (7.445)
 26 #   88 Beekman, Charli    21 Amsterdam, NY             8.04   2  8.037
          7.451 (7.451)
 26 #   16 Hardy, Jordan      21 Hampton, VA               8.04   3  8.037
          7.449 (7.449)
 28 #   13 Boyke-Johnson, Ca  21 Hampton, VA               8.06   2 
          7.470 (7.470)
 29 #   14 Cooper, Spirit     21 Hampton, VA               8.10   5 
          7.503 (7.503)
 30 # 2690 Epps, Sabria       21 Philadelphia, PA          8.14   1 
          7.534 (7.534)
 31 #  538 Bossong, Victoria  21 Cumberland, ME            8.16   5 
          7.555 (7.555)
 32 # 3047 Moon, Ashley       21 Katonah, NY               8.17   2 
          7.561 (7.561)
 33 # 2413 Foss, Noelle       21 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.20   1 
          7.541 (7.541)
 34 #  858 Latimer, Malaysia  21 Bladensburg, MD           8.22   4 
          7.600 (7.600)
 35 #  252 Williams, Melia    21 Belleville, MI            8.25   2 
          7.639 (7.639)
 36 # 1842 Donaldson, Riley   21 Detroit, MI               8.27   3 
          7.661 (7.661)
 37 #  860 Moye, Tia          21 Bladensburg, MD           8.42   5 
          7.786 (7.786)
 -- #   26 Hodge, Asia        21 Harker Heights, TX         DNS   3 
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.52  3/16/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL           
    Freshman: F  7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  137 Rossum, Trinity    21 Braselton, GA             7.51M 
          6.954 (6.954)
  2 # 3120 Ballard, Na'Taja   21 Chesapeake, VA            7.63  
          7.072 (7.072)
  3 #  843 Princz, Lauren     21 Egg Harbor Township       7.66  
          7.108 (7.108)
  4 # 1640 Perrow, Victoria   21 Greenbelt, MD             7.70  
          7.147 (7.147)
  5 # 1177 Gurode, Rajer      21 Bryan, TX                 7.71  
          7.161 (7.161)
  6 #   11 Armstrong, Eleyah  21 Hampton, VA               7.72  
          7.176 (7.176)
  7 # 2190 Pierre, Jada       21 Dumfries, VA              7.74  
          7.185 (7.185)
  8 #  834 Desormes, LaurieA  21 Montreal, QC              7.82  
          7.240 (7.240)
  9 # 1105 Brown, Brianna     21 Bronx, NY                 7.86  
          7.255 (7.255)
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 49.00  3/11/2017   Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD            
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herrion, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1544 Jackson, Markevus  21 Gainesville, FL          51.13   6 
  2 # 2982 Pittman, Keontae   21 Louisa, KY               51.17   5 
  3 # 1992 Grey, Jordan       21 Toms River, NJ           51.26   5 
  4 # 1588 Murray, William    21 San Francisco, CA        51.87   5 
  5 #  406 Antoine-Pompey, S  21 Potomac, MD              52.29   3  52.287
  6 #  616 Bourne, Michael    21 Moseley, VA              52.29   1  52.288
  7 # 2061 Hicks, Carl        21 Baltimore, MD            52.42   5 
  8 #  748 Smith, Clarence    21 Newark, DE               52.51   3 
  9 #  458 Moore, Ryan        21 Randallstown, MD         52.89   4  52.885
 10 # 2751 Kipyego, Darius    21 Pawtucket, RI            52.89   6  52.890
 11 # 2617 Shaw, Loxie        21 Schenectady, NY          52.93   2 
 12 # 1783 Roberts, Jahi      21 Brooklyn, NY             53.35   5  53.341
 13 #  519 Mathis, Ethan      21 Chapel Hill, NC          53.35   4  53.350
 14 #  290 Waller, Kaden      21 gainesville, VA          53.47   4 
 15 #  483 Flexman, Nathan    21 Cary, NC                 53.68   3 
 16 #  909 Falzarano, Christ  21 Chester, NJ              53.69   4 
 17 # 2645 Gorka, Adam        21 Princeton, NJ            53.72   5 
 18 # 1387 Joseph, Anthony    21 Huntington Station,      53.73   6 
 19 # 3240 Watkins, Shane     21 Philadelphia, PA         53.74   2 
 20 # 3173 Mazzetti, Reilly   21 Wallkill, NY             53.93   1 
 21 # 1736 Sidibe, Youssouf   21 Ann Arbor, MI            54.12   1 
 22 # 1326 Holmberg, Brantle  21 Zirconia, NC             54.15   1 
 23 # 2646 Wittenburg, Davis  21 Monmouth Junction,       54.37   3 
 24 #  495 Castriotta, Ryan   21 Hubbardston, MA          54.45   2  54.449
 25 # 2392 Pinto, Will        21 Basking Ridge, NJ        54.87   2 
 26 # 2862 House, Jayden      21 Keller, TX               55.98   2 
 -- #  420 Peal, Sydney       21 Potomac, MD                DNF   6 
 -- # 2017 Pinkett, Amari     21 New York, NY                DQ   3 
 -- # 1602 Leacock, Dillon    21 Rolesville, NC              DQ   4  54.446
 -- #  394 Bryant, Chad       21 Atlanta, GA                 DQ   6 
 -- #  439 Ruffin, Christian  21 Raleigh, NC                DNS   6 
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 54.67  3/10/2018   Kyairra Reigh, Denver, CO                   
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  713 Reigh, Kyairra     21 Denver, CO               54.67M  4 
  2 #  135 Price, Trinity     21 Braselton, GA            55.38   4 
  3 #  935 Rose, Michaela     21 Suffolk, VA              55.47   4 
  4 # 1851 Roundtree, Jada    21 Detroit, MI              57.43   4 
  5 #  538 Bossong, Victoria  21 Cumberland, ME           58.37   3 
  6 #  649 White, Nyia        21 New Haven, CT            58.91   1 
  7 # 3085 Peisner, Camille   21 Parker, CO               59.12   3 
  8 # 2384 Kelly, Fajr        21 Washington, DC           59.24   3 
  9 # 2270 Rufus, Shamiya     21 Portsmouth, VA           59.40   1 
 10 # 3032 White, Sydney      21 Trussville, AL           59.59   3 
 11 # 2573 Seetoo, Emma       21 Centreville, VA          59.73   2 
 12 #  594 Conyers, Alyssa    21 Lorton, VA               59.84   2 
 13 # 3155 Wiggins, Nylah     21 Chesapeake, VA           59.98   2 
 14 #  623 Cannon, Alanni     21 Brooklyn, NY             59.99   1 
 15 #  369 Mozie, Jordan      21 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:00.05   1 
 16 # 1428 Beringer, Ginny    21 Fredericksburg, 9A     1:00.13   3 
 17 # 2653 Patterson, Bronwy  21 Annapolis, MD          1:00.45   2 
 18 #   70 Allen, Brittany    21 Newport News, VA       1:00.58   1 
 19 #  431 Wright, Ariana     21 Potomac, MD            1:00.86   3 
 20 #  775 Gagliano, Tess     21 Barrington, RI         1:01.34   2 
 21 # 3351 Park, Kayla        21 Lisbon, CT             1:01.91   2 
 -- # 1739 Pyatt, Aaliyah     21 Fredericksburg, VA         DNF   4 
 -- #  455 Cairns, Isabelle   21 Cairns-Isabe               DNS   4 
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID           
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2840 Green, Nathan      21 Boise, ID              4:24.75   2 
       4:08.282 (4:08.282)
  2 # 2745 Klanke, Edwin      21 Jersey City, NJ        4:28.38   2 
       4:09.434 (4:09.434)
  3 # 2575 Sellors, Ian       21 Mechanicsville, VA     4:29.54   2 
       4:12.632 (4:12.632)
  4 #  682 Dawson, Azaan      21 New Haven, CT          4:29.77   2 
       4:11.532 (4:11.532)
  5 #  303 Braddock, Jackson  21 Ship Bottom, NJ        4:30.25   2 
       4:13.294 (4:13.294)
  6 # 1834 Moore, Nathan      21 Uniontown, OH          4:30.63   2 
       4:13.686 (4:13.686)
  7 # 2224 Plummer, Jacob     21 Chesterfield, VA       4:33.23   2 
       4:15.207 (4:15.207)
  8 # 2751 Kipyego, Darius    21 Pawtucket, RI          4:33.70   2 
       4:15.512 (4:15.512)
  9 # 2381 Cunningham, Caden  21 Richmond, TX           4:34.74   1 
       4:15.318 (4:15.318)
 10 # 1495 Justus, Alex       21 Maineville, OH         4:35.18   2 
       4:18.944 (4:18.944)
 11 #  500 Turcotte, Emile    21 Levis, QC              4:36.01   2 
       4:18.776 (4:18.776)
 12 # 1169 Guerra, Lucas      21 Highland, IN           4:36.02   2 
       4:18.325 (4:18.325)
 13 # 2938 Thompson, Andrew   21 Pinehurst, NC          4:36.95   2 
       4:19.110 (4:19.110)
 14 #  527 Landis, Christian  21 Matthews, NC           4:37.12   1 
       4:20.287 (4:20.287)
 15 # 3493 Zawislak, John     21 Collegeville, PA       4:37.13   1 
       4:20.793 (4:20.793)
 16 # 3244 Watson, Kamare     21 Wilson, NC             4:37.69   1 
       4:21.341 (4:21.341)
 17 # 1142 Greene, Benjamin   21 Falmouth, ME           4:37.84   1 
       4:21.423 (4:21.423)
 18 # 1688 Mahadeo, Owen      21 Chesterfield, VA       4:38.40   1 
       4:21.611 (4:21.611)
 19 # 2568 Ladd, Harrison     21 Virginia Beach, VA     4:38.96   1 
       4:23.057 (4:23.057)
 20 # 1867 Mullins, Miles     21 North Chesterfield,    4:39.25   2 
       4:20.524 (4:20.524)
 21 #  118 Arseneaux, Kevin   21 Yarmouthport, MA       4:40.84   1 
       4:22.457 (4:22.457)
 22 # 1558 Lamey, Braxton     21 Wheeler, MI            4:42.74   2 
       4:23.001 (4:23.001)
 23 #  803 Maxwell, Alex      21 East Greenwich, RI     4:44.03   1 
       4:23.332 (4:23.332)
 24 #  876 Williams, Zeddy    21 New York, NY           4:46.91   1 
       4:25.216 (4:25.216)
 25 # 2692 Leininger, Jack    21 Philadelphia, PA       4:48.03   1 
       4:27.636 (4:27.636)
 26 # 2578 Montague, Gabe     21 Melbourne, FL          4:48.47   2 
       4:26.940 (4:26.940)
 27 # 1742 Matiste, Mason     21 Poland, OH             4:49.31   1 
       4:30.472 (4:30.472)
 28 # 2545 Bicksler, Jack     21 North Andover, MA      4:50.28   1 
       4:28.103 (4:28.103)
 -- # 1795 Jacobs, Joeben     21 Lowell, MA                 DNS   1 
 -- # 1710 Shelton, Sullivan  21 Marietta, GA               DNS   1 
 -- # 2366 Remigino, Tyler    21 West Hartford, CT          DNS   1 
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx 
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  996 Alder, Carmen      21 Pinehurst, NC9         4:59.67   2 
       4:41.586 (4:41.586)
  2 # 2669 Smith, Julia       21 Issaquah, WA           5:00.61   2 
       4:42.409 (4:42.409)
  3 # 1808 Miles, Presley     21 Montgomery, AL         5:01.42   2 
       4:42.787 (4:42.787)
  4 # 2932 Napoleon, Carina   21 Worthington, OH        5:02.55   2 
       4:43.684 (4:43.684)
  5 # 3034 Heskin, Lauryn     21 Bellerose Village,     5:04.44   2 
       4:44.191 (4:44.191)
  6 # 2013 Novak, Sophie      21 Lake Orion, MI         5:05.42   1 
       4:45.013 (4:45.013)
  7 # 2623 Smith, Hannah      21 Suttons Bay, MI        5:06.70   2 
       4:45.785 (4:45.785)
  8 # 2466 Kopec, Julianne    21 West Long Branch, N    5:08.08   2 
       4:46.997 (4:46.997)
  9 #  345 Broce, Eliza       21 Clemmons, NC           5:08.87   1 
       4:48.007 (4:48.007)
 10 # 1082 Rosencrans, Sophi  21 Glen Head, NY          5:09.33   2 
       4:45.907 (4:45.907)
 11 # 1464 Keany, Ainie       21 New City, NY           5:13.48   2 
       4:53.176 (4:53.176)
 12 # 2793 Steiner, Bethany   21 Millis, MA             5:13.57   2 
       4:52.709 (4:52.709)
 13 # 1047 Gaul, Ella         21 Kensington, MD         5:13.59   1 
       4:52.661 (4:52.661)
 14 #  471 Turk, Katie        21 Carmel, NY             5:14.50   2 
       4:53.615 (4:53.615)
 15 # 3361 Williams, Juliann  21 Beavercreek, OH        5:16.47   2 
       4:54.572 (4:54.572)
 16 # 2067 Coffin, Cali       21 Nashua, NH             5:17.64   1 
       4:56.130 (4:56.130)
 17 # 2163 Cleveland, Natali  21 Broken Arrow, OK       5:20.41   1 
       5:00.222 (5:00.222)
 18 # 1919 Deda, Teresa       21 New Rochelle, NY       5:21.02   1 
       4:57.766 (4:57.766)
 19 # 3274 Critchley, Joseph  21 West Babylon, NY       5:22.38   1 
       5:02.492 (5:02.492)
 20 # 1067 Pietrasiewicz, Is  21 Norton, MA             5:22.53   2 
       4:59.550 (4:59.550)
 21 #  324 Anderson, Paige    21 Troy, MI               5:22.76   1 
       5:02.665 (5:02.665)
 22 #  572 Colflesh, Allison  21 Haddonfield, NJ        5:26.59   1 
       5:03.928 (5:03.928)
 23 # 3033 Duca, Olivia       21 Rockville Centre, N    5:33.77   1 
       5:12.193 (5:12.193)
 24 # 3042 Kittredge, Ella    21 Baldwin Place, NY      5:47.35   1 
       5:21.412 (5:21.412)
 25 #  651 Belt, Olivia       21 Cumberland, RI         5:56.92   1 
       5:29.613 (5:29.613)
 -- #  935 Rose, Michaela     21 Suffolk, VA                DNS   1 
 -- # 1698 Caamano, Angeline  21 Manhasset, NY              DNS   2 
 -- # 1768 McGill, Emma       21 Lebanon, NJ                DNS   1 
 -- # 1397 Ielfield, Hannah   21 Glenfield, NY              DNS   1 
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  146 Baker, Tanner       8 Gloucester, VA         4:41.67   2 
       4:24.762 (4:24.762)
  2 # 2579 Wilson, Justin      8 melbourne, FL          4:42.33   2 
       4:24.982 (4:24.982)
  3 # 2279 Plummer, Myles      8 Hopatcong, NJ          4:43.18   2 
       4:24.832 (4:24.832)
  4 # 2589 Sharnas, Max        8 Saugatuck, MI          4:44.33   2 
       4:25.042 (4:25.042)
  5 # 1951 Cox, Aidan          7 Northwood, NH          4:46.83   2 
       4:27.339 (4:27.339)
  6 # 2585 Seymour, Brayden    7 Oviedo, FL             4:54.00   2 
       4:34.294 (4:34.294)
  7 # 1453 Jones, Brody        8 Holland, NY            4:55.26   2 
       4:37.389 (4:37.389)
  8 # 1556 Lambers, Parker     8 Holland, MI            4:57.20   2 
       4:38.754 (4:38.754)
  9 #  844 Ehlers, Gavin       8 Quogue, NY             4:57.72   2 
       4:39.461 (4:39.461)
 10 #  336 Brightman, Noah     8 pawling, NY            4:58.21   1 
       4:39.286 (4:39.286)
 11 # 1354 Hornsby, Timothy    7 Montgomery, AL         4:58.87   2 
       4:40.010 (4:40.010)
 12 #   34 Abad, Luke          8 Cypress, TX            4:58.93   1 
       4:42.869 (4:42.869)
 13 # 2267 Reeburgh, Bryce     8 Golden, CO             5:00.68   1 
       4:42.884 (4:42.884)
 14 # 2660 Sparke, Tyler       8 Plainview, NY          5:01.48   1 
       4:40.409 (4:40.409)
 15 # 3398 Winnicki, Zachary   8 Lancaster, NY          5:01.56   2 
       4:42.666 (4:42.666)
 16 #  963 Flecker, Ryan       8 South Lebanon, OH      5:02.35   2 
       4:43.197 (4:43.197)
 17 #  337 Brinks, Austin      8 Holland, MI            5:03.91   1 
       4:46.740 (4:46.740)
 18 # 2063 Palmer, Colsen      8 Fort Myers, FL         5:04.53   1 
       4:43.993 (4:43.993)
 19 #  700 DelSesto, Matthew   8 East Greenwich, RI     5:04.80   2 
       4:44.024 (4:44.024)
 20 # 3476 Xing, Eric          8 Huntsville, AL         5:07.06   1 
       4:47.870 (4:47.870)
 21 # 2044 O'Reilly, Desmond   8 Westborough, MA        5:08.26   1 
       4:48.315 (4:48.315)
 22 # 3168 Wallace, Jack       8 Wallace-Jack           5:08.90   1 
       4:47.065 (4:47.065)
 23 # 3277 Espitia, Cristian   8 West Babylon, NY       5:09.12   1 
       4:48.466 (4:48.466)
 24 # 1466 Kelke, Jack         8 Romeo, MI              5:09.54   2 
       4:48.135 (4:48.135)
 25 # 2614 Prevratil, Frank    8 Albany, NY             5:15.47   1 
       4:56.774 (4:56.774)
 26 # 1866 Mulder, Aaron       8 Holland, MI            5:16.00   1 
       4:55.534 (4:55.534)
 27 # 1575 Latina, Andre       8 Wilmington, DE         5:19.13   2 
       4:57.171 (4:57.171)
 28 #  908 Gartner, Henry      7 Falmouth, MA           5:19.39   1 
       4:59.778 (4:59.778)
 29 # 3278 Friedel, Charles    8 West Babylon, NY       5:25.87   2 
       5:01.989 (5:01.989)
 30 # 2574 Selfors, Conor      8 Old Saybrook, CT       5:37.45   1 
       5:13.551 (5:13.551)
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2797 Willis, Roisin      8 Stevens Point, WI      5:05.51   2 
       4:44.919 (4:44.919)
  2 # 2193 Ping, Lauren       23 Winona, MN             5:10.27   2 
       4:51.703 (4:51.703)
  3 # 3100 Vendetti, Jamisen   8 Glenville, NY          5:10.74   2 
       4:51.325 (4:51.325)
  4 #    1 Maurice, Aysia      8 Bolton, ON             5:11.17   2 
  5 # 1322 McLaughlin, Megan   8 East Aurora, NY        5:11.21   2 
  6 #  258 Bloom, Lani         8 Ithaca, MI             5:11.60   2 
  7 # 1549 Kruger, Allison     8 O'Fallon, MO           5:16.34   1 
       4:56.193 (4:56.193)
  8 # 2572 Secor, Jessica      7 Louisville, KY         5:17.36   2 
  9 # 3035 Muccini, Siena      8 Douglaston, NY         5:24.44   2 
 10 # 2266 Mourer, Lily        7 Golden, CO             5:24.85   1 
       5:04.688 (5:04.688)
 11 # 2804 Stutzman, Jenna     8 Charlottesville, VA    5:25.71   1 
       5:04.977 (5:04.977)
 12 # 1483 Knott, Skyler       7 Saratoga Springs, N    5:26.06   1 
       5:04.871 (5:04.871)
 13 # 2164 Eureste, Ella       8 Jenks, OK              5:26.48   2 
 14 #  239 Higgins, Kaleigh    7 Waterviliet, NY        5:27.96   1 
       5:05.370 (5:05.370)
 15 # 1489 Wheeler, McKinley   7 Saratoga Springs, N    5:28.06   2 
 16 # 1490 Wheeler, Sheridan   7 Saratoga Springs, N    5:28.53   2 
 17 #  497 Cataldo, Amelia     8 Ballston Spa, NY       5:29.13   1 
       5:06.242 (5:06.242)
 18 #  914 Farnsley, Nicole    7 Louisville, NY         5:30.12   1 
       5:08.458 (5:08.458)
 19 # 1484 Kurto, Ella         8 Saratoga Springs, N    5:30.53   1 
       5:08.756 (5:08.756)
 20 #  740 Doody, Sierra       8 Webster, NY            5:30.96   2 
 21 #  195 Bernard, Lexi       8 Boonville, NY          5:31.08   2 
 22 #  456 Caldwell, Campbel   8 Middletown, MD         5:34.30   1 
       5:12.756 (5:12.756)
 23 #  846 Eisman, Kyla        8 Lancaster, NY          5:36.27   1 
       5:12.275 (5:12.275)
 24 # 3415 Wright, Teagen      7 Greenwich, NY          5:38.40   1 
       5:17.180 (5:17.180)
 25 # 1470 Ketchum, Faithe     8 Big Flats, NY          5:38.70   1 
       5:17.247 (5:17.247)
 26 # 3245 Blanton, Caroline   8 Waxhaw, NC             5:39.78   1 
       5:17.823 (5:17.823)
 27 #  190 Berg, Emily         8 Ballston Lake, NY      5:42.26   2 
 28 # 1738 Mason, Riley        8 Rochester, NY          5:42.65   1 
       5:21.056 (5:21.056)
 29 #  496 Catalano, Adriana   8 Pleasantville, NY      5:44.48   2 
 30 # 1550 Kumar, Anisha       8 Ardsley, NY            5:47.15   1 
       5:24.463 (5:24.463)
 31 # 1317 Holiday, Brooke     8 Cody, WY               5:49.33   1 
       5:26.722 (5:26.722)
 32 # 2278 Hoover, Eliza       8 Hopatcong, NJ          5:49.46   2 
 33 # 1318 Holiday, Kenna      7 Cody, WY               5:54.71   1 
       5:29.600 (5:29.600)