Brebeuf Jesuit Track & Field
University of Kentucky High School Invitational - University of Kentucky
Saturday, February 16, 2019
200m dash Time Place 60m dash Trial Final Place
Semira Killebrew 24.18 3rd Semira Killebrew 7.48 7.36 1st
Hanna Hearn 7.96   29th
Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       KENTUCKY HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL                       
                    Indoor Track & Field Meet - 26th annual                    
             Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 2/16/2019              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  7.69  2009        Wayne Davis II, SE Raleigh-NC               
 2018 Winner: *  7.87  2018        Bret Dannis, Unatt. -IL                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Deanthony        SR Carver-Montgomry          7.92q  3 
  2 Marshall, Myles           SR Unatt -GA                 8.02q  4 
  3 Hammock, Kendel           SR Archbshp Carroll          8.03q  5 
  4 Turner, Donovan           SR Unatt -IL                 8.14q  1 
  5 Murphy, Drake             SR Bshp McNamara             8.15q  5 
  6 Green, Vasean             JR Fern Creek                8.16q  1 
  7 Leonard, Koren            SR Unatt -IL                 8.17q  5 
  8 Turpin, Brandon           JR DeMatha Cath              8.18q  2 
  9 Ratliff, Brandon          SR TONE UP Elite             8.20q  1 
 10 Stephens, Carl            SR D.C. Express              8.24q  3  8.234
 11 Dean, Caleb               SR DeMatha Cath              8.24q  4  8.237
 12 Aibogun, Jalen            SR Unatt -AL                 8.28q  5 
 13 Quarles, Malachi          SR Flashes TC -IN            8.30q  4  8.291
 14 Moreman, Thomas           SR Inferno T Squad           8.30q  2  8.300
 15 Crawford, David           SR ATL Zoom                  8.32q  3 
 16 Morgan, Zion              SR East Jessamine            8.38q  2 
 17 Rennie, Jack              JR Springboro -OH            8.47q  5 
 18 Allen, Logan              SO Elite Perf XL             8.48q  3 
 19 Ross, Shane               JR Inferno T Squad           8.52   3 
 20 Green, Brandon            SR Fern Creek                8.55   1 
 21 Eze, Ndubisi              SR New Albany TC             8.58   2 
 22 Paul, Mario               SO Dunbar -KY                8.60   1 
 23 Baker, Malik              SR Team 4mula -TN            8.69   4 
 24 Shaw, TJ                  SR South Doyle -TN           8.72   4 
 25 Stroud, DeAndre           SR New Albany TC             8.73   3  8.722
 26 Nichols, Kiegen           JR Unatt -KY                 8.73   1  8.725
 27 Newman, Kellen            JR Cincy St. Xavier          8.81   2 
 28 Kenney, Hayden            SR Tates Creek -KY           8.84   4 
 29 Warmington, David         FR Archbshp Carroll          8.85   4 
 30 Ward, Lonnell             JR Unatt -OH                 8.94   1 
 31 Griffin, Julian           JR Lebanon -OH               8.98   2 
 32 Gardner, Miles            JR Christ School             9.00   5 
 33 Gillespie, Marcus         JR Ketterng Fairmnt          9.01   3 
 34 Mitchell, Joe             FR Princeton -OH             9.06   3 
 -- Lehmkuhler, Justin        JR KY Express                  FS   5 
 -- McKnight, Gabe            JR Team Kentuck                FS   2 
 -- Lowder, JT                SR Unatt -IL                  DNF   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  8.12  2018        Grace Stark, Elite Perf XL                  
 2018 Winner: *  8.12  2018        Grace Stark, Elite Perf XL                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmine            JR ATL Zoom                  8.33q  1 
  2 Laurencin, Aasia          JR Motor City TC             8.48q  2 
  3 Khan, Darci               SR D.C. Express              8.59q  4 
  4 Harris, Lauryn            SR Bullis -MD                8.65q  4 
  5 Phillips, Leah            JR Bullis -MD                8.69q  3 
  6 Wallace, Ashley           JR Bullis -MD                8.77q  1 
  7 Brown, Nile               SR Archbshp Carroll          8.87q  1 
  8 Henson, Ally              SR Premier Perf -TX          8.98q  3 
  9 Potts, Jazmyn             JR Chaminad-Julienn          9.09q  2 
 10 Diebenow, Michella        JR Memph Jaguars             9.17q  3 
 11 Cruz, Kleymer             SR T&F United South          9.18q  4 
 12 Jackson, Kennedy          JR MI Accelerators           9.19q  3 
 13 Ricker-Hurley, Karmin     JR Indiana Stor              9.37q  1  9.363
 13 Robinson, Chanler         JR Indiana Stor              9.37q  3  9.363
 15 McDowell, Faith           SR D.C. Express              9.40q  1 
 16 Perry, Krista             SO Team Kentuck              9.43q  2 
 17 Thomas, Hallee            SO Unatt -IL                 9.48q  4 
 18 Jeffers, Jordyn           SR Bullis -MD                9.49q  2 
 19 Cherry, Juliane           SO Archbshp Carroll          9.53   2 
 20 Dahl, Haley               SR Unatt -IL                 9.59   3 
 21 Jones, Kayla              SR Unatt -KY                 9.75   4 
 22 Thompson, Elaina          SR Princeton HS -OH          9.91   1 
 23 Hopkins, Emma             SO Dixie Height             10.04   3 
 24 Griffiths, Loralei        SR Ironton -OH              10.15   1  10.142
 24 Allen, Trinity            JR Unatt -IL                10.15   4  10.142
 26 Wallace, Sidney           JR Hardin Valley-TN         10.23   2 
 27 Wells, Sophia             JR Westervl Central         10.33   4 
 28 Gormley, Callie           SO KY Express               10.53   3 
 29 Bradshaw, Esther          SR KY Express               10.83   2 
 30 Wallace, Emily            SR T&F United South         10.97   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  6.70  1999        Casey Combest, Owensboro -KY                
 2018 Winner: *  6.79  2018        Eric Allen, Bullis School-MD                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lang, Lance               SR Unatt -MO               * 6.72q  3 
  2 Jackson, Langston         SR Henry Clay              * 6.75q  2 
  3 Moore, Marcellus          JR Unatt -IL                 6.80q  1 
  4 Duffy, Chris              SR Team Kentuck              6.89q  1  6.884
  5 Lightner, Kennedy         SR Felwshp Chmpions          6.89q  6  6.888
  6 Robinson, Justin          JR Gateway City              6.90q  5 
  7 Clark, Jordan             SR D.C. Express              6.92q  4  6.975
  8 Miller, Cameron           SR Unatt -TX                 6.94q  8  6.933
  9 Flournoy, James           SR Motor City TC             6.94q  8  6.937
 10 Young III, Henry          SR Cincy St. Xavier          6.96q  7  6.954
 11 Mauney, Caleb             JR Bullis -MD                6.96q  6  6.956
 12 Steele, Donald            SR Carver-Montgomry          7.02q  5  7.011
 13 Williams, Robert Jarred   JR Sprint Athletics          7.02q  3  7.012
 14 Marshall, Myles           SR Unatt -GA                 7.04q  8 
 15 Lewis, Christian          JR Fredrck Douglass          7.06q  1 
 16 Hatcher, Calvin           JR Chaminad-Julienn          7.07q  8 
 17 Lowder, JT                SR Unatt -IL                 7.08q  2  7.071
 18 Moore, James              JR Shamrock TC -KY           7.08q  3  7.075
 19 Ford, Chrstian            SR Unatt -OH                 7.08   2  7.076
 20 Onwuzurike, Udodi         JR Prime Time Perf           7.08   5  7.077
 21 Franklin, Anthony         SR Team Kentuck              7.09   7 
 22 Heath, Rodney             JR Lakota East               7.10   3  7.098
 22 Jackson, Jaden            SO Elite Perf XL             7.10   6  7.098
 24 O'Daniel, Beck            SR Lvlle Xtreme              7.11   4 
 25 Brown, Nathan             SR Eastern -KY               7.12   4  7.118
 26 Burns, Rodney             JR Panther TC -IN            7.12   7  7.120
 27 Newhouse, Connor          SR No. Oldham -KY            7.13   4 
 28 Kennelly, Ian             SR Elite Perf XL             7.14   6  7.137
 29 Hicks, Carl               SO St Vincent Pallo          7.14   2  7.139
 30 Russell, Jaylin           JR Fredrck Douglass          7.15   6  7.145
 31 Greiving, Adam            SR Cardinals Club            7.15   5  7.150
 32 Smith, Chris              SR Indiana Stor              7.16   8  7.152
 33 Chisley, Bryce            SO Cardinals Club            7.16   6  7.156
 34 Woods, Anthony            SO Lvlle Xtreme              7.16   3  7.157
 35 Harris, Matthew           SR Unatt -GA                 7.17   2 
 36 Ferguson, BJ              SR Cincy St. Xavier          7.21   8  7.207
 37 Trotz, Kamara             JR DeMatha Cath              7.21   1  7.209
 38 Moore, Elijah             JR Shamrock TC -KY           7.22   1 
 39 Stephens, Carl            SR D.C. Express              7.25   2  7.241
 40 Salaam, Dontae            SR Unatt. -AL                7.25   1  7.249
 41 Gjorgjevski, Mikael       JR Elite Perf XL             7.28   1  7.273
 42 Tinnell, Wilson           JR Oldham Track              7.28   7  7.278
 43 Rennie, Jack              JR Springboro -OH            7.28   4  7.279
 44 Johnson, Joshua           SR Sprint Tech -GA           7.29   3  7.285
 45 Robinson, Alex            JR Unatt. -AL                7.29   4  7.206 7.286
 46 Miller, Brandon           JR Prime Time Perf           7.29   2  7.289
 47 Tunsil, Samuel            SO New Albany TC             7.30   3  7.292
 48 Gilmore, Blake            SR Sprint Athletics          7.30   6  7.293
 49 White, Jalen              JR Beavercreek               7.31   8 
 50 Turner, Donovan           SR Unatt -IL                 7.32   4  7.314
 51 Carr, Derrin              JR Unatt -KY                 7.32   1  7.315
 52 Morris, Malachi           JR Carver-Montgomry          7.33   5  7.325
 53 Rolingson, Ephraim        SO Unatt -TN                 7.33   3  7.326
 54 Nelson, Jaylen            SR Unatt. -AL                7.33   5  7.330
 55 Pratt, Gage               SO Indiana Stor              7.35   3 
 56 White, Deiron             FR Fredrck Douglass          7.37   7 
 57 Davenport, Chris          JR Prime Time Perf           7.38   8 
 58 Sannieniola, Steven       FR Bullis -MD                7.40   4  7.395
 59 Wells, Cody               JR Unatt. -KY                7.40   6  7.396
 60 Powell, JaJuan            SR Unatt. -AL                7.43   1  7.423
 61 Paul, Mario               SO Dunbar -KY                7.43   5  7.425
 62 Bouldin, Leo              SO Unatt -KY                 7.43   7  7.430
 63 Peters, Ethan             SR TONE UP Elite             7.44   5 
 64 Wooden, Bryan             JR Indiana Stor              7.50   5 
 65 Foy, Bryce                JR Unatt -IN                 7.55   2 
 66 Mauney, Donovan           FR Bullis -MD                7.66   6 
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  7.26  2007        Shayla Mahan, Motor City TC-MI              
 2018 Winner: *  7.41  2018        Grace Stark, Elite Perf XL                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Killebrew, Semira         SR Unatt -IN                 7.48q  1 
  2 Clark, Serena             JR Lakota East               7.52q  6 
  3 Heath, Kaylyn             SR Lakota East               7.56q  4 
  4 Yeast, Kiyah              JR Unatt -IN                 7.61q  5 
  5 Jones, Jasmine            JR ATL Zoom                  7.62q  5  7.614
  6 Hollingsworth, Rosalynd   SR Tates Creek -KY           7.62q  3  7.618
  7 Barr, Aasiyah             SR ATL Zoom                  7.67q  1 
  8 Miles, Dajour             SR Unatt -IL                 7.70q  4 
  9 Perrow, Victoria          SO Archbshp Carroll          7.73q  2 
 10 Blue, Skylynn             JR Indiana Stor              7.74q  1 
 11 Robinson, Naturi          SO Tates Creek -KY           7.75q  2 
 12 Wilson, Ameia             SR Unatt -IL                 7.78q  6 
 13 White, Macy               SR RSS Athletic -GA          7.79q  3 
 14 McDonald, Kaleb           SR Jeffersontown             7.81q  2 
 15 Bryant, Azariyah          FR Lakota East               7.83q  1 
 16 Rush, Kaitlynn            JR Elite Perf XL             7.85q  1  7.841
 16 Pittman, Tiffani          SO Archbshp Carroll          7.85q  6  7.841
 18 Browne, Bianca            SR D.C. Express              7.85q  3  7.847
 19 Miller, Kennedy           SR Unatt -IN                 7.87   6  7.862
 20 Young, Ava                JR TONE UP Elite             7.87   4  7.867
 20 Henson, Ally              SR Premier Perf -TX          7.87   2  7.867
 22 Romain, Dominique         SO Hardin Valley-TN          7.91   4 
 23 Chestnut, Brooklyn        JR Unatt -IN                 7.92   4  7.916
 24 Davidson, Myann           SR Tates Creek -KY           7.92   6  7.917
 25 Padgham, Kamylin          JR St Vincent Pallo          7.93   5 
 26 Wallace, Reynei           SR 16Ways                    7.94   3 
 27 Robinson, Alyssa          SR Indiana Stor              7.95   5 
 28 Gray, Brooke              SO Motor City TC             7.96   6  7.952
 29 Hearn, Hanna              SR Unatt -IN                 7.96   4  7.958
 30 Ross, Jaylin              SR Indiana Stor              7.98   4  7.977
 31 Diggs, Aniya              JR Glenelg Country           7.98   2  7.978
 32 Nelson, Liyah             SO Unatt. -AL                7.99   2  7.985
 33 Chandler, Marcedes        JR TONE UP Elite             7.99   5  7.988
 34 Jefferson, Jasmine        JR Webb TC -TN               8.00   6  7.997
 35 Evans, Naiyae             FR Bullis -MD                8.00   4  8.000
 36 Ruffin, Amanda            SO Glenelg Country           8.03   2 
 37 Roberson, Raelyn          JR Unatt -IL                 8.04   5  8.033
 38 Johnson, Moriah           SO Westervl Central          8.04   6  8.034
 39 Bryant, Jaydan            JR D.C. Express              8.06   1  8.051
 40 Roache, Taylor            JR RSS Athletic -GA          8.06   2  8.060
 41 Rencher, Destinee         SR Princeton HS -OH          8.08   3 
 42 Bennett, Miya             JR Unatt. -AL                8.11   1  8.109
 42 Smalley, Kayla            JR Tates Creek -KY           8.11   3  8.109
 44 Taylor, Brooke            FR Hardin Valley-TN          8.11   2  8.110
 45 Hilton, Dawn              JR Lakota East               8.14   5 
 46 Stromquist, Jordan        SO Unatt -TN                 8.21   6 
 47 Harrison, Kayla           JR Unatt -KY                 8.26   3  8.256
 48 Dyer, Danielle            JR Bullis -MD                8.26   4  8.257
 49 Long, Nia                 FR Archbshp Carroll          8.43   1 
 
Event 19  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 12:23.18  2017        Mtn Brook Track Club, Mtn Brook TC       
                          H Chapman, T Allen, A Balzli, A Morgan            
 2018 Winner: * 12:27.64  2018        Noblesville T&F -IN, Noblesville -IN     
                          A Deal, M Anderson, S Reichard, A Little          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason Comets -OH                                   13:16.43  
     1) Hawkins, Aria                   2) Burns, Jenna SR                
     3) Bevan, Ellie SO                 4) Fennimore, Erica               
  2 Louisville Rams -KY                                13:36.98  
     1) Rose, Emma SO                   2) Boggess, Taylor JR             
     3) Dye, Mary SO                    4) Biro, Esther FR                
  3 Centerville Elks -OH                               13:55.93  
     1) Jackson, Alex JR                2) Khosla, Sydney JR              
     3) Little, Maddie SO               4) Mangen, Hannah JR              
  4 Eastern -KY                                        14:07.83  
     1) Whitaker, Sarah SR              2) Gaesser, Chelsea SO            
     3) Ragsdale, Madison SR            4) Clarkson, Allie FR             
 
Event 20  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 10:31.89  2017        Alexander Track Club, Alexander TC       
                          T Whorton, K Williams, A Muse, B Collins          
 2018 Winner: * 11:07.86  2018        Louisville Rams -KY, Lville Rams -KY     
                          D Biggs, A Robbins, J Sangester, N Geary          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inferno Track Squad -MI                            10:51.60* 
     1) Masterson, Scott JR             2) Ross, Shane JR                 
     3) Syed, Jibril JR                 4) Mulcahy, Ryan SR               
  2 16Ways -MI                                         10:52.57* 
     1) Brooks, Terrence JR             2) Parker, Nathan SR              
     3) Rupard, Christoph JR            4) Grant Jr., Cedric SR           
  3 Memphis Jaguars TC -TN                             10:58.28* 
     1) Nelvis, Jamieson JR             2) Moore, Keyorray SR             
     3) Reed, James JR                  4) Hobbs, Caleb SR                
  4 Conner -KY                                         11:00.10* 
     1) Hanak, Will JR                  2) Warth, Luke SR                 
     3) Hampton, Ethan SR               4) Fairchild, Peyton JR           
  5 Louisville Rams -KY                                11:19.49  
     1) Mindel, Parker JR               2) Jones, Rayne SR                
     3) Fallon, Kyle SR                 4) Powers, Julian SR              
  6 Centerville Elks -OH                               11:34.08  
     1) Downs, Aidan SO                 2) Schneider, Jonah SO            
     3) Cameron, Andrew JR              4) Davidson, Justin SO            
  7 Rocket City Running -AL                            11:35.61  
     1) Steber, Benjamin JR             2) Morris, Mathis SO              
     3) Kachadorian, Jacob JR           4) Nguyen, Jackson SO             
 -- Lebanon -OH                                              DQ   inside lane
     1) Clark, Thomas JR                2) Griffin, Julian JR             
     3) Guzman, Aaron JR                4) Duncan, Sam JR                 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 4:46.92  2018        Katelynne Hart, Unatt. -IL                
 2018 Winner: * 4:46.92  2018        Katelynne Hart, Unatt. -IL                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sumner, Brynne            SR Unatt -GA              4:52.08   1 
  2 Trippett, Madison         JR WV Flyers              4:55.76   1 
  3 Donnelly, Beth            JR Brentwood TC -TN       4:57.01   1 
  4 Neglia, Sasha             JR Unatt -TN              4:57.36   1 
  5 Mick, Lauryn              JR Unatt -OH              4:59.57   1 
  6 Bush, Sam                 SR Turpin -OH             5:01.83   1 
  7 Williams, Juliann         SO Beavercreek            5:03.60   1 
  8 Shetty, Zoe               JR WV Flyers              5:04.91   1 
  9 Reidy, Erin               JR Unatt -IL              5:05.46   1 
 10 Quarzo, Gionna            JR WV Flyers              5:06.23   1 
 11 Mahoney, Reagan           JR Unatt -GA              5:08.67   1 
 12 Seas, Jenny               SR Peebles -OH            5:10.52   1 
 13 Pierce, Jodie             JR Beavercreek            5:12.00   2 
 14 Hartman, Grace            FR Unatt -OH              5:12.79   2 
 15 Rutherford, Sofia         FR Brentwood TC -TN       5:12.84   2 
 16 Perry, Kailee             SR Team Kentuck           5:13.06   1 
 17 Behrens, Ella             SR Unatt -IL              5:13.94   2 
 18 Banovac, Anna             SO Brentwood TC -TN       5:15.13   2 
 19 Walker, Madison           SR West Clermont          5:15.29   1 
 20 Harris, Kelsi             SO Lakota East            5:15.87   2 
 21 Liddle, Ashlyn            JR Team Kentuck           5:16.63   2 
 22 Chapman, Katy             SR Oldham Track           5:16.84   2 
 23 McLain, Amelia            JR Unatt -IL              5:17.82   3 
 24 Case, Alexandra           SR Elite Perf XL          5:18.69   2 
 25 Erbach, Hope              SO Lebanon -OH            5:20.37   2 
 26 Hallum, Lily              SR Mason Comets -OH       5:20.58   3 
 27 Seas, Katy                FR Peebles -OH            5:21.24   3 
 28 Wall, Chloe               FR Elite Perf XL          5:21.28   2 
 29 Strange, Jenna            SR Tates Creek -KY        5:21.78   1 
 30 Campbell, Emma            FR Western Hills          5:24.65   3 
 31 Young, Athena             JR WV Flyers              5:24.87   2 
 32 Borland, Colbi            JR Big Walnut             5:24.94   2 
 33 Farnsley, Nicole          FR Lville Rams            5:28.04   2 
 34 Bohn, Abigail             SO Lville Rams            5:29.11   3 
 35 Wilson, Kaylee            SO Centurion TC -KY       5:33.10   3 
 36 Foley, Lexi               FR Farragut -TN           5:38.11   3 
 37 Hossfeld, Savannah        JR Unatt -KY              5:38.49   2 
 38 Doran, Kiera              SO Mason Comets -OH       5:39.22   3 
 39 Taylor, Ainsley           SO Daviess Co.            5:39.63   3 
 40 Heckman, Katherine        JR Brentwood TC -TN       5:39.84   3 
 41 Vanlandingham, Ashlyn     FR Conner -KY             5:44.21   3 
 42 Williams, Emma            JR WV Flyers              5:44.66   3 
 43 Troischt, Emma            JR WV Flyers              5:46.52   3 
 44 Haddox, Amelia            SO WV Flyers              5:50.08   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 4:08.24  2018        Dustin Horter, Lakota East -OH            
 2018 Winner: * 4:08.24  2018        Dustin Horter, Lakota East -OH            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheeseman, Carter         SR Unatt -TX              4:14.45   1 
  2 Gilman, Sam               SR Unatt -SC              4:15.15   1 
  3 Blanks, Graham            JR Spartan TC -GA         4:15.69   1 
  4 LeClair, Max              SR Hilliard Davdson       4:18.32   1 
  5 Thomson, Jason            JR NLTC  -NC              4:18.37   1 
  6 Shiflet, Grady            SR Lvlle Xtreme           4:18.56   1 
  7 Risse, Brian              SR NLTC  -NC              4:19.08   1 
  8 Ahlmeyer, David           SR Unatt -TN              4:21.41   1 
  9 Gillard, Jack             JR Dirty South -IN        4:23.15   1 
 10 Sandifer, Elias           SR Brentwood TC -TN       4:23.78   1 
 11 Edwards, Josh             FR WV Flyers              4:25.12   2 
 12 Watts, Garrett            SR Team Kentuck           4:25.76   2 
 13 Hoak, Matthew             SR Cincy St. Xavier       4:26.30   2 
 14 Johanssen, Conner         SR Hilliard Davdson       4:26.32   1 
 15 Grant, Johnny             SR NLTC  -NC              4:27.83   2 
 16 Harlan, Brooks            SO So.IL Striders         4:28.47   2 
 17 Karayianas, Nick          JR Bullis -MD             4:29.07   2 
 18 Strauel, Isaiah           SR Team Kentuck           4:29.82   3 
 19 Mills, Nick               SR Cincy St. Xavier       4:30.06   2  4:30.058
 20 Altman, Jack              SR Hilliard Davdson       4:30.06   2  4:30.060
 21 Sarmir, Andrew            SR Ketterng Fairmnt       4:30.31   3 
 22 Patrinos, Tony            SR Bullis -MD             4:31.71   3 
 23 Collie, Reece             JR Ashvl Christian        4:32.14   1 
 24 Kern, Ethan               JR Unatt -IL              4:32.68   1 
 25 Danner, Jackson           SO Rocket City Run        4:32.91   2 
 26 Shelton, Sully            SO Unatt -GA              4:34.07   1 
 27 Visconti, joseph          JR Christ School          4:34.31   3 
 28 Zinkan, Wil               SR Dirty South -IN        4:35.12   2 
 29 Stewart, Kyler            JR Madsn Indians          4:36.54   3 
 30 Berardi, Alex             JR Springboro -OH         4:37.99   3 
 31 Shaw, Ian                 SR Dirty South -IN        4:38.42   2 
 32 Core, Jackson             FR WV Flyers              4:38.72   3 
 33 Morton, John              JR Turpin -OH             4:38.98   2 
 34 Ison, Lucas               JR Team Kentuck           4:39.26   3 
 35 Scales, Gabe              SO Rocket City Run        4:39.41   3 
 36 Cobb, Jacob               JR Rocket City Run        4:41.67   2 
 37 Lewis, Nick               JR Shamrock TC -KY        4:48.38   3 
 38 Albertini, Scott          SR Bullis -MD             4:52.61   2 
 39 Spratt, Benjamin          SR Unatt. -KY             4:54.86   3 
 40 Correll, Crede            SR So.IL Striders         5:08.43   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  8.12  2018        Grace Stark, Elite Perf XL                  
 2018 Winner: *  8.12  2018        Grace Stark, Elite Perf XL                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmine            JR ATL Zoom                  8.32   2 
  2 Laurencin, Aasia          JR Motor City TC             8.39   2 
  3 Phillips, Leah            JR Bullis -MD                8.45   2 
  4 Khan, Darci               SR D.C. Express              8.47   2 
  5 Harris, Lauryn            SR Bullis -MD                8.58   2 
  6 Brown, Nile               SR Archbshp Carroll          8.68   2 
  7 Wallace, Ashley           JR Bullis -MD                8.73   2 
  8 Henson, Ally              SR Premier Perf -TX          8.82   2 
  9 Potts, Jazmyn             JR Chaminad-Julienn          8.93   2 
 10 Cruz, Kleymer             SR T&F United South          9.08   1 
 11 Diebenow, Michella        JR Memph Jaguars             9.12   1 
 12 Jackson, Kennedy          JR MI Accelerators           9.15   1 
 13 McDowell, Faith           SR D.C. Express              9.16   1 
 14 Jeffers, Jordyn           SR Bullis -MD                9.18   1 
 15 Perry, Krista             SO Team Kentuck              9.23   1 
 16 Ricker-Hurley, Karmin     JR Indiana Stor              9.24   1 
 17 Robinson, Chanler         JR Indiana Stor              9.26   1 
 18 Thomas, Hallee            SO Unatt -IL                 9.59   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  7.69  2009        Wayne Davis II, SE Raleigh-NC               
 2018 Winner: *  7.87  2018        Bret Dannis, Unatt. -IL                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman, Deanthony        SR Carver-Montgomry          7.79*  2 
  2 Marshall, Myles           SR Unatt -GA                 7.80*  2 
  3 Stephens, Carl            SR D.C. Express              7.99   1 
  4 Murphy, Drake             SR Bshp McNamara             8.04   2 
  5 Turner, Donovan           SR Unatt -IL                 8.07   2 
  6 Ratliff, Brandon          SR TONE UP Elite             8.08   2 
  7 Hammock, Kendel           SR Archbshp Carroll          8.10   2  8.098
  8 Leonard, Koren            SR Unatt -IL                 8.10   2  8.100
  9 Dean, Caleb               SR DeMatha Cath              8.11   1 
 10 Aibogun, Jalen            SR Unatt -AL                 8.21   1 
 11 Crawford, David           SR ATL Zoom                  8.22   1 
 12 Green, Vasean             JR Fern Creek                8.34   2 
 13 Morgan, Zion              SR East Jessamine            8.36   1 
 14 Rennie, Jack              JR Springboro -OH            8.37   1 
 15 Quarles, Malachi          SR Flashes TC -IN            8.41   1 
 16 Moreman, Thomas           SR Inferno T Squad           8.42   1 
 17 Allen, Logan              SO Elite Perf XL             8.45   1 
 -- Turpin, Brandon           JR DeMatha Cath                DQ   2  did not clear all
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  7.26  2007        Shayla Mahan, Motor City TC-MI              
 2018 Winner: *  7.41  2018        Grace Stark, Elite Perf XL                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Killebrew, Semira         SR Unatt -IN                 7.36*  2 
  2 Heath, Kaylyn             SR Lakota East               7.51   2 
  3 Jones, Jasmine            JR ATL Zoom                  7.53   2 
  4 Barr, Aasiyah             SR ATL Zoom                  7.55   2  7.544
  5 Clark, Serena             JR Lakota East               7.55   2  7.550
  6 Yeast, Kiyah              JR Unatt -IN                 7.58   2 
  7 Hollingsworth, Rosalynd   SR Tates Creek -KY           7.61   2 
  8 Perrow, Victoria          SO Archbshp Carroll          7.63   2 
  9 Robinson, Naturi          SO Tates Creek -KY           7.69   1 
 10 Wilson, Ameia             SR Unatt -IL                 7.70   1 
 11 McDonald, Kaleb           SR Jeffersontown             7.73   1 
 12 White, Macy               SR RSS Athletic -GA          7.74   1 
 13 Browne, Bianca            SR D.C. Express              7.75   1 
 14 Blue, Skylynn             JR Indiana Stor              7.76   1 
 15 Pittman, Tiffani          SO Archbshp Carroll          7.79   1 
 16 Bryant, Azariyah          FR Lakota East               7.82   1 
 17 Rush, Kaitlynn            JR Elite Perf XL             7.94   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  6.70  1999        Casey Combest, Owensboro -KY                
 2018 Winner: *  6.79  2018        Eric Allen, Bullis School-MD                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lang, Lance               SR Unatt -MO                 6.62#  2 
  2 Moore, Marcellus          JR Unatt -IL                 6.65#  2 
  3 Jackson, Langston         SR Henry Clay                6.74*  2 
  4 Robinson, Justin          JR Gateway City              6.79*  2 
  5 Duffy, Chris              SR Team Kentuck              6.86   2 
  6 Flournoy, James           SR Motor City TC             6.90   2 
  7 Steele, Donald            SR Carver-Montgomry          6.91   1 
  8 Marshall, Myles           SR Unatt -GA                 6.93   1 
  9 Clark, Jordan             SR D.C. Express              6.95   2 
 10 Young III, Henry          SR Cincy St. Xavier          6.97   1  6.961
 11 Lightner, Kennedy         SR Felwshp Chmpions          6.97   2  6.962
 12 Mauney, Caleb             JR Bullis -MD                7.00   1 
 13 Lewis, Christian          JR Fredrck Douglass          7.01   1 
 14 Hatcher, Calvin           JR Chaminad-Julienn          7.02   1 
 15 Moore, James              JR Shamrock TC -KY           7.03   1 
 16 Lowder, JT                SR Unatt -IL                 7.11   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 53.88  2012        Felicia Brown, Sprint Athltc-GA             
 2018 Winner: * 54.14  2018        Dajour Miles, Unatt. -IL                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miles, Dajour             SR Unatt -IL                55.09   1 
  2 Wood, Jaydan              SR Pickergtn Cent           55.18   1 
  3 Vines, Chloe              FR Motor City TC            56.06   1 
  4 Davis, Isabella           SR Elite Perf XL            57.26   2 
  5 Alven, Jakarri            SR TONE UP Elite            57.51   3 
  6 Wallace, LaNea            SR Memph Jaguars            57.90   4 
  7 Kennard, Kourtney         JR Motor City TC            58.10   3 
  8 Korytkowski, Taylor       JR TONE UP Elite            58.25   3 
  9 Jefferson, Jasmine        JR Webb TC -TN              58.26   2 
 10 Todd, Tamyra              SO Motor City TC            58.52   3 
 11 McDonald, Kaleb           SR Jeffersontown            59.44   2  59.431
 12 Wade, Dreeanna            SO Team Kentuck             59.44   2  59.440
 13 Robinson, Chanler         JR Indiana Stor             59.51   4 
 14 Eriksen, Allie            SR Elite Perf XL            59.76   4 
 15 Grant, Jada               SR Chaminad-Julienn         59.99   6 
 16 Schwinghamer, Jenna       JR Springboro -OH         1:00.04   6 
 17 Romain, Madison           FR Hardin Valley-TN       1:00.32   7 
 18 Bakare, Tahira            SR Archbshp Carroll       1:00.33   5 
 19 Diggs, Aniya              JR Glenelg Country        1:00.51   7 
 20 Lyons, Mikaela            FR Bullis -MD             1:00.58   5 
 21 Wallace, Reynei           SR 16Ways                 1:00.64   1 
 22 Allen, Trinity            JR Unatt -IL              1:01.35   7 
 23 DiLareto, Julia           JR Chaminad-Julienn       1:01.42   6 
 24 McMillen, Heather         SR Unatt. -AL             1:01.43   5 
 25 Smith, Noa                FR Archbshp Carroll       1:01.79   7 
 26 Jones, Kayla              JR Westervl Central       1:01.81   3 
 27 Wood, Nia                 JR Unatt -IL              1:01.89   4 
 28 Campbell, Lamiah          SR Lafayette -KY          1:01.94   6 
 29 Miles, Emon               FR Motor City TC          1:01.99   5 
 30 Fredette, Emily           JR TONE UP Elite          1:02.28   6 
 31 Johnson, Morgan           FR Archbshp Carroll       1:02.30   2 
 32 Harrison, Kayla           JR Unatt -KY              1:03.89   3 
 33 Settles, McKenzie         SO Lincoln Co. -KY        1:05.44   7 
 34 Franklin, Elizabeth       JR Fredrck Douglass       1:05.99   6 
 35 Shumake, Daliyah          JR Fern Creek             1:06.19   7 
 36 Harrison, Aleceya         SR Unatt -KY              1:06.74   5 
 -- Stoughton, Danni          SR Lakota East                 DQ   1  lane violation
 -- Waldron, Nonah            FR Motor City TC               DQ   2  inside lane
 -- Dahl, Haley               SR Unatt -IL                   DQ   4  inside lane
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 46.94  2003        Reggie Witherspoon, New Horizon-GA          
 2018 Winner: * 48.22  2018        Donnie James, Motor City TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Josiah            SR Marion C Moore           48.12*  1 
  2 Pendarvis Jr., Jay        JR Bullis -MD               48.37   1 
  3 Williams, Robert Jarred   JR Sprint Athletics         48.75   1 
  4 Brunsman, Jacob           SR Gateway City             49.48   1 
  5 Matthews, Evan            SR Pickergtn Cent           49.49   2 
  6 Weasby, Isaiah            JR Memph Mustangs           49.91   2 
  7 Gunn, Kelton              JR Hardin Valley-TN         50.07   3 
  8 Feagin, Denzell           SR Pickergtn Cent           50.31   3 
  9 Hicks, Carl               SO St Vincent Pallo         50.40   4  50.392
 10 Simuel, Terry             SR Pickergtn Cent           50.40   3  50.395
 11 Cook, Quinton             SR Walnut Hills -OH         50.55   3 
 12 Warner Jr., Michael       SR Unatt -KY                50.58   1 
 13 Johnson, Cameron          JR Sprint Tech -GA          50.59   5 
 14 Harris, Matthew           SR Unatt -GA                50.60   4  50.594
 15 O'Daniel, Beck            SR Lvlle Xtreme             50.60   4  50.599
 16 Dwyer, Justin             SR Lakota East              50.61   2 
 17 Williams, Lazarus         JR Gateway City             50.74   5 
 18 Teal, Kayuan              JR Sprint Athletics         50.84   5 
 19 El Amin, Jabril           JR Bullis -MD               50.89   2 
 20 Oyster, Caleb             SR Elite Perf XL            51.05   6 
 21 Sawyers, Drew             SR Unatt -KY                51.18   3 
 22 Gainey, Dymon             SR Westrvl Central          51.32   5 
 23 Stevens, Cameron          SO Cntrvl Elks -OH          51.38   7 
 24 Wharton, William          JR Unatt -KY                51.56   2 
 25 West, Brian               JR DeMatha Cath             51.73   7 
 26 Peal, Sydney              SO Bullis -MD               51.95   6 
 27 Paul, Mario               SO Dunbar -KY               51.96   6 
 28 Richmond, Brady           SR Lakota East              51.98   7 
 29 Clements, Mason           JR Unatt -KY                52.13   5 
 30 Johnson, Joshua           SR Sprint Tech -GA          52.34   8 
 31 Perry, Dillon             SR Jaguar TC -KY            52.63   6 
 32 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  SO DeMatha Cath             52.65   8 
 33 Grunau, Scott             JR Farragut -TN             52.95   5 
 34 Starace, Jacob            SR Rocket City Run          53.22   7 
 35 Richardson, Andrew        SR Unatt -KY                53.85   7 
 36 Carr, Derrin              JR Unatt -KY                54.87   8 
 37 Rome, Austin              FR Hardin Valley-TN         54.98   8 
 38 Cosby, Brayden            SR New Albany TC            55.05   6 
 39 Baker, Malik              SR Team 4mula -TN           55.31   8 
 -- Turner, Brendan           JR Unatt -IL                   DQ   4  inside lane
 -- Temoney, Reece            FR Archbshp Carroll            DQ   8  inside lane
 -- Myers, Saieed             JR DeMatha Cath                DQ   7  inside lane
 -- Bryant, Nick              SR Memph Jaguars               DQ   2  inside lane
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 2:08.84  2011        Danielle Pfeifer, McAuley-OH              
 2018 Winner: * 2:12.83  2018        Victoria Dotson, Team KY                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Starcher, Victoria        JR WV Flyers              2:08.32#  1 
  2 Coleman, Emoni            SR Need 4 Speed           2:12.77*  1 
  3 Sullivan, Marne           SR Unatt -IL              2:13.33   1 
  4 Ullom, Maddie             JR Mason Comets -OH       2:15.55   1 
  5 Hatcher, Lea              FR WV Flyers              2:15.73   3 
  6 Robinson, MiKenna         SR Unatt -IL              2:15.75   1 
  7 Wright, Ariana            SO Bullis -MD             2:16.11   2 
  8 Walsh, Morgan             SR West Clermont          2:16.81   1 
  9 Frederick, Nia            JR Bullis -MD             2:17.02   1 
 10 Bachmann, Ellie           JR Hardin Valley-TN       2:17.48   1 
 11 Reidy, Erin               JR Unatt -IL              2:17.68   2 
 12 Mahoney, Reagan           JR Unatt -GA              2:18.22   1 
 13 Jones, Jayla              JR Motor City TC          2:18.32   2 
 14 Sievern, Claire           SR Unatt -IN              2:18.34   1 
 15 Bost, Felicity            SO Memph Jaguars          2:18.36   2 
 16 Perry, Kailee             SR Team Kentuck           2:19.30   2 
 17 Payton, Brianna           SR Tates Creek -KY        2:19.44   2 
 18 Williams, Juliann         SO Beavercreek            2:19.66   2 
 19 Gray, Kensi               SR Hardin Valley-TN       2:20.11   1 
 20 Mueck, Katie              SR Bullis -MD             2:21.47   3 
 21 Karsten, Julia            SR Unatt -TN              2:22.32   2 
 22 Schwinghamer, Jenna       JR Springboro -OH         2:22.61   3 
 23 Morphew, Allison          JR Unatt -IN              2:22.88   3 
 24 Campbell, Jessica         JR Unatt -OH              2:23.81   3 
 25 Case, Alexandra           SR Elite Perf XL          2:24.66   3 
 26 Dotson, Victoria          JR Team Kentuck           2:24.68   2 
 27 Ray, Reilly               JR Cardinals Club         2:24.77   3 
 28 Gordon, Madison           JR D.C. Express           2:25.06   4 
 29 Dexter, Keniya            SO Princeton HS -OH       2:25.72   2 
 30 Owens, Riliegh            SR Daviess Co.            2:27.24   3 
 31 Jindel, Nikki             SO Cntrvl Elks -OH        2:28.82   4 
 32 Hossfeld, Savannah        JR Unatt -KY              2:29.35   3 
 33 Rempe, Emily              FR Daviess Co.            2:30.29   4 
 34 Carr, Caroline            SO Farragut -TN           2:30.64   4 
 35 Dermody, Laura            JR Eastern -KY            2:31.14   4 
 36 Roberts, Emily Ann        SO Daviess Co.            2:32.45   4 
 37 Kern, Emma                JR Unatt -IL              2:35.15   3 
 38 Blevins, Haley            JR Team Kentuck           2:36.05   2 
 39 Campbell, Lamiah          SR Lafayette -KY          2:36.82   3 
 40 Vanlandingham, Ashlyn     FR Conner -KY             2:37.66   4 
 41 Heath, Avery              SO Daviess Co.            2:37.83   4 
 42 Casey, Alex               SR Eastern -KY            2:48.42   4 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 1:49.82  2017        Cameron Cooper, Motor City TC             
 2018 Winner: * 1:54.51  2018        Colin Jones, Memphis Jaguars              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parrilla, Miguel          SR Hardin Valley-TN       1:53.41*  1 
  2 Alkins, Mark              JR Unatt -NC              1:54.47*  1 
  3 Konow, Elias              JR Unatt -IN              1:54.48*  1 
  4 Raymond, Parker           SR Prime Time Perf        1:54.62   1 
  5 Gilman, Sam               SR Unatt -SC              1:55.89   1 
  6 Thornton, Aman            SR Unatt -OH              1:56.38   1 
  7 Fuerst, Noah              SR Prime Time Perf        1:56.47   2 
  8 Faison, Ray               JR Christ School          1:57.16   1 
  9 Robinson, Gabriel         SO OH Elite               1:57.30   2 
 10 Corbett, Eoin             SR Lvlle Xtreme           1:57.74   1 
 11 Brooks, Terrence          JR 16Ways                 1:57.86   2 
 12 Hendricks, Howard         JR Panther TC -IN         1:57.88   1 
 13 Walters, Tommy            JR Cincy St. Xavier       1:58.19   2 
 14 Madden, Andrew            SR Unatt -KY              1:58.76   2 
 15 Cheeseman, Carter         SR Unatt -TX              1:59.44   2 
 16 Baum, Jack                SR Shamrock TC -KY        1:59.56   1 
 17 Risse, Brian              SR NLTC  -NC              1:59.69   3 
 18 Grant, Johnny             SR NLTC  -NC              1:59.71   2 
 19 Thomson, Jason            JR NLTC  -NC              2:00.03   1 
 20 Gray, Micah               JR Princeton -OH          2:00.22   2 
 21 Strauel, Isaiah           SR Team Kentuck           2:01.11   3 
 22 Hobbs, Caleb              SR Memph Jaguars          2:01.16   2 
 23 Zinkan, Wil               SR Dirty South -IN        2:01.47   3 
 24 Sauvey, Nick              SR Hilliard Davdson       2:01.59   3 
 25 Moore, Keyorray           SR Memph Jaguars          2:01.64   2 
 26 Michels, Nick             SR Shamrock TC -KY        2:02.52   3 
 27 Grant Jr., Cedric         SR 16Ways                 2:02.68   3 
 28 Nelvis, Jamieson          JR Memph Jaguars          2:02.70   4 
 29 Papapolymerou, Peter      JR Elite Perf XL          2:02.74   4 
 30 Simon, Max                JR Walnut Hills -OH       2:03.16   3 
 31 Collie, Reece             JR Ashvl Christian        2:03.21   3 
 32 Pitcher, Brendan          SO Mason -OH              2:03.38   3 
 33 Visconti, joseph          JR Christ School          2:03.44   4 
 34 Danner, Jackson           SO Rocket City Run        2:03.70   4 
 35 Miller, Evan              SR Fredrck Douglass       2:03.74   4 
 36 Thompson, Grant           JR Nashville TC           2:04.68   4 
 37 Speidel, Matthew          JR So.IL Striders         2:05.38   4 
 38 Duncan, Sam               JR Lebanon -OH            2:06.56   4 
 39 Ballard, Devin            JR Eastern -KY            2:07.10   4 
 40 Darden, Ben               JR Farragut -TN           2:07.26   4 
 41 Allison, Jake             SR Farragut -TN           2:07.90   4 
 42 Roebken, Harrison         SR Cntrvl Elks -OH        2:08.04   4 
 43 Riggan, Russell           SR Wilson Central         2:08.07   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 23.65  2018        Abby Steiner, Dublin Coffman                
 2018 Winner: * 23.65  2018        Abby Steiner, Dublin Coffman                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Serena             JR Lakota East              24.09   1 
  2 Phillips, Leah            JR Bullis -MD               24.11   1 
  3 Killebrew, Semira         SR Unatt -IN                24.18   1 
  4 Blue, Skylynn             JR Indiana Stor             24.74   5 
  5 Wood, Jaydan              SR Pickergtn Cent           24.85   3 
  6 Wilson, Ameia             SR Unatt -IL                24.87   1 
  7 White, Macy               SR RSS Athletic -GA         25.03   4 
  8 Harris, Lauryn            SR Bullis -MD               25.05   3 
  9 Pittman, Tiffani          SO Archbshp Carroll         25.15   4 
 10 Barr, Aasiyah             SR ATL Zoom                 25.22   5 
 11 Walbrook, Sarah           SR Bullis -MD               25.31   6 
 12 Bryant, Jaydan            JR D.C. Express             25.36   6  25.357
 12 Khan, Darci               SR D.C. Express             25.36   4  25.357
 14 Gray, Brooke              SO Motor City TC            25.46   8  25.456
 15 Laurencin, Aasia          JR Motor City TC            25.46   7  25.459
 16 Robinson, Alyssa          SR Indiana Stor             25.52   8 
 17 Yeast, Kiyah              JR Unatt -IN                25.53   3 
 18 Alven, Jakarri            SR TONE UP Elite            25.57   7 
 19 Korytkowski, Taylor       JR TONE UP Elite            25.65   5 
 20 Henson, Ally              SR Premier Perf -TX         25.74   6 
 21 Ross, Jaylin              SR Indiana Stor             25.83   6  25.821
 22 McDonald, Kaleb           SR Jeffersontown            25.83   2  25.822
 23 Bennett, Miya             JR Unatt. -AL               25.87   4  25.861
 24 Chestnut, Brooklyn        JR Unatt -IN                25.87   1  25.865
 25 Padgham, Kamylin          JR St Vincent Pallo         25.99   4 
 26 Ray, Timaya               JR Hardin Valley-TN         26.11   5 
 27 Bakare, Tahira            SR Archbshp Carroll         26.18   6 
 28 Romain, Dominique         SO Hardin Valley-TN         26.24   8 
 29 Claycomb, Tyana           SR Fern Creek               26.34   8 
 30 Rush, Kaitlynn            JR Elite Perf XL            26.40   5  26.392
 31 Diggs, Aniya              JR Glenelg Country          26.40   2  26.395
 32 Roache, Taylor            JR RSS Athletic -GA         26.41   7 
 33 Banks, N'Stajah           JR Motor City TC            26.43   3 
 34 Jefferson, Jasmine        JR Webb TC -TN              26.45   4  26.447
 35 Jordan, Kassie            SR Princeton HS -OH         26.45   8  26.449
 36 Perrow, Victoria          SO Archbshp Carroll         26.55   3 
 37 Ruffin, Amanda            SO Glenelg Country          26.81   8 
 38 Harrison, Kayla           JR Unatt -KY                27.39   2 
 39 Robinson, MiKenna         SR Unatt -IL                27.86   6 
 40 Dyer, Danielle            JR Bullis -MD               28.03   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 20.91  2018        Eric Allen, Bullis School-MD                
 2018 Winner: * 20.91  2018        Eric Allen, Bullis School-MD                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Marcellus          JR Unatt -IL                21.09   1 
  2 Miller, Cameron           SR Unatt -TX                21.14   1 
  3 Robinson, Justin          JR Gateway City             21.18   1 
  4 Lang, Lance               SR Unatt -MO                21.21   2 
  5 Lightner, Kennedy         SR Felwshp Chmpions         21.47   1 
  6 Willie, Ryan              JR Bullis -MD               21.54   2 
  7 Williams, Robert Jarred   JR Sprint Athletics         21.87   3 
  8 Flournoy, James           SR Motor City TC            21.97   5 
  9 Matthews, Evan            SR Pickergtn Cent           21.99   6 
 10 Ford, Chrstian            SR Unatt -OH                22.05   2 
 11 Vaught, JP                SR Unatt -KY                22.18   3 
 12 Young III, Henry          SR Cincy St. Xavier         22.20   4 
 13 Feagin, Denzell           SR Pickergtn Cent           22.27   5 
 14 Hicks, Carl               SO St Vincent Pallo         22.29   4 
 15 Duffy, Chris              SR Team Kentuck             22.33   4 
 16 Wharton, William          JR Unatt -KY                22.35   6 
 17 Newhouse, Connor          SR No. Oldham -KY           22.38   3 
 18 Clark, Jordan             SR D.C. Express             22.39   7 
 19 Oyster, Caleb             SR Elite Perf XL            22.41   8 
 20 Robinson, Alex            JR Unatt. -AL               22.44   8  22.435
 21 Lewis, Christian          JR Fredrck Douglass         22.44   7  22.437
 22 Miller, Brandon           JR Prime Time Perf          22.53   4 
 23 Dwyer, Justin             SR Lakota East              22.54   8 
 24 Bryant, Chad              SO Unatt -GA                22.56   2 
 25 Mauney, Caleb             JR Bullis -MD               22.58   6 
 26 Gunn, Kelton              JR Hardin Valley-TN         22.63   7 
 27 Sannieniola, Steven       FR Bullis -MD               22.65   7 
 28 Salaam, Dontae            SR Unatt. -AL               22.81   5 
 29 Russell, Jaylin           JR Fredrck Douglass         22.86   4 
 30 Sunday, Ekemini           FR Sprint Tech -GA          22.90   5 
 31 Gilmore, Blake            SR Sprint Athletics         22.95   8 
 32 Heath, Rodney             JR Lakota East              23.02   3 
 33 Irby, Romerro             SR Memph Jaguars            23.04   1 
 34 Stiles, Brian             JR Gateway City             23.06   6 
 35 Powell, JaJuan            SR Unatt. -AL               23.07   3 
 36 Gjorgjevski, Mikael       JR Elite Perf XL            23.09   6 
 37 Sherman, Eddy             SR Christ School            23.17   7  23.163
 38 Green, Deion              SR DeMatha Cath             23.17   5  23.165
 39 Brown, Nathan             SR Eastern -KY              23.23   4 
 40 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  SO DeMatha Cath             23.26   2 
 41 Kline, Wyatt              SR Cntrvl Elks -OH          23.27   3 
 42 Carr, Derrin              JR Unatt -KY                23.30   8 
 43 Richmond, Brady           SR Lakota East              23.36   5 
 44 Mauney, Donovan           FR Bullis -MD               24.66   8 
 -- Pendarvis Jr., Jay        JR Bullis -MD                 DNF   2 
 -- Rose, Travis              SR Sprint Tech -GA            DNF   6 
 -- Green, Damon              SR DeMatha Cath                DQ   7  inside lane
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 10:14.56  2018        Katelynne Hart, Unatt. -IL               
 2018 Winner: * 10:14.56  2018        Katelynne Hart, Unatt. -IL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor             JR Beavercreek           10:28.43  
  2 Bucher, Emma              SO Cntrvl Elks -OH       10:53.52  
  3 Kirby, Caroline           SO WV Flyers             11:04.67  
  4 Roark, Savannah           JR Beavercreek           11:05.90  
  5 Vaughn, Elizabeth         JR Unatt -OH             11:10.78  
  6 Mick, Lauryn              JR Unatt -OH             11:14.17  
  7 Custer, Aubrie            SO WV Flyers             11:28.67  
  8 Been, Sarah               SR Team Kentuck          11:34.28  
  9 Walsh, Kerri              JR Cntrvl Elks -OH       11:34.74  
 10 Fradkin, Marlee           JR Unatt -IL             11:36.23  
 11 Hoffman, Karlee           SR Daviess Co.           11:37.85  
 12 Chappelle, Zoe            JR Springboro -OH        11:43.00  
 13 Walker, Madison           SR West Clermont         11:43.72  
 14 Harvey, Brooke            JR Mason Comets -OH      12:01.14  
 15 Campbell, Emma            FR Western Hills         12:05.27  
 16 Cagle, Savannah           SO Oldham Track          12:08.08  
 17 Murray, Abby              SR WV Flyers             12:08.18  
 18 Stover, Ava               SO Mason Comets -OH      12:09.66  
 19 Roderer, Abigail          FR Beavercreek           12:18.30  
 20 Kouche, Ally              SR Mason Comets -OH      12:27.61  
 21 Ellis, Hannah             SO Eastern -KY           12:37.34  
 22 Hoerig, Kati              JR Lville Rams           12:42.84  
 23 Carter, Lizzy             SR Eastern -KY           12:48.49  
 24 Miles, Destiny            SO Daviess Co.           13:11.17  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 8:59.39  2013        Brock Baker, Unatt -TN                    
 2018 Winner: * 9:13.26  2018        Carter Coughlin, Webb Spartan -TN         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathews, Austin           SR Dunbar -KY             9:14.43  
  2 Anderson, Canaan          JR Unatt -TN              9:23.68  
  3 Parker, Christian         SR Team Kentuck           9:27.77  
  4 O'Shea, Conner            JR Madsn Indians          9:31.25  
  5 Bayless, Ben              SR Unatt -OH              9:32.52  
  6 Buchholz, Riley           SR Beavercreek            9:38.33  
  7 Williams, Shane           SR Shamrock TC -KY        9:39.31  
  8 Hayes, Connor             SO Unatt -KY              9:45.87  
  9 Doogan, Joe               SR Cincy St. Xavier       9:46.89  
 10 Heys, Simon               SR Wilmington -OH         9:47.54  
 11 Branch, Alex              SR Spartan TC -GA         9:48.02  
 12 Easterling, Chase         SR Western Brown          9:49.50  
 13 Fairchild, Peyton         JR Conner -KY             9:50.90  
 14 Ewert, Connor             SO Beavercreek            9:51.01  
 15 Karayianas, Nick          JR Bullis -MD             9:53.70  
 16 Brizendine, Jacob         SR Oldham Track           9:56.42  
 17 Leach, Christian          JR Monroe -OH             9:57.65  
 18 Agnew, Kevin              SO Carroll -OH           10:01.02  
 19 O'Dea, Ryan               SO Shamrock TC -KY       10:02.78  
 20 Lethander, Kyle           JR Unatt -OH             10:04.01  
 21 Pinson, Will              FR Rocket City Run       10:07.44  
 22 Berardi, Alex             JR Springboro -OH        10:11.11  
 23 Woodward, Kyle            SR Unatt -KY             10:14.65  
 24 Morton, Peter             JR Turpin -OH            10:21.46  
 25 Williams, Lincoln         JR Lvlle Xtreme          10:23.77  
 26 Dillon, John              JR Cincy St. Xavier      10:38.21  
 -- Shaw, Ian                 SR Dirty South -IN            DNF  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 3:45.00  2016        Motor City T.C. -MI                       
                         B Holloway, J Barksdale, D Coleman, A Jefferson   
 2018 Winner: * 3:49.35  2018        Motor City TC -MI, Motor City TC          
                         M Brooks, C Vines, J Jones, J Roundtree           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Motor City TC  -MI                                  3:54.19   1 
     1) Vines, Chloe FR                 2) Jones, Jayla JR                
     3) Waldron, Nonah FR               4) Todd, Tamyra SO                
  2 Bullis -MD                                          3:55.57   1 
     1) Wright, Ariana SO               2) Walbrook, Sarah SR             
     3) Mueck, Katie SR                 4) Frederick, Nia JR              
  3 Indiana Storm TC                                    3:58.21   2 
     1) Blue, Skylynn JR                2) Ross, Jaylin SR                
     3) Robinson, Alyssa SR             4) Robinson, Chanler JR           
  4 Tates Creek -KY                                     4:01.07   1 
     1) Wearren, Nakaiya SR             2) Davidson, Myann SR             
     3) Smith, Alex JR                  4) Payton, Brianna SR             
  5 Lakota East -OH                                     4:01.98   2 
     1) Terry, Joi SR                   2) Hilton, Dawn JR                
     3) Stoughton, Danni SR             4) Strauss, Heather JR            
  6 Team Kentucky                                       4:08.78   1 
     1) Dotson, Victoria JR             2) Cooper, Makenzie JR            
     3) Wade, Dreeanna SO               4) Perry, Kailee SR               
  7 Mason Comets -OH                                    4:10.89   1 
     1) Ullom, Maddie JR                2) Tang, Faith SO                 
     3) Bevan, Ellie SO                 4) Burns, Jenna SR                
  8 Beavercreek -OH                                     4:13.15   2 
     1) Ewert, Taylor JR                2) Pierce, Jodie JR               
     3) Williams, Juliann SO            4) Roark, Savannah JR             
  9 Motor City Youth -MI                                4:16.00   1 
     1) Gray, Booke                     2) Miles, Emon FR                 
     3) Barksdale, Janae SR             4) Laurencin, Aasia               
 10 Lincoln County -KY                                  4:38.21   2 
     1) Johnson, Constance FR           2) Story, Bailey SO               
     3) Reed, Shayley SO                4) Settles, McKenzie SO           
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 3:13.32  2003        New Horizon-GA                            
 2018 Winner: * 3:21.02  2018        Motor City TC -MI, Motor City TC          
                         J Williams, J Flake, J Kirksey, D James           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gateway City United -MO                             3:20.36*  1 
     1) Brunsman, Jacob SR              2) Williams, Lazarus JR           
     3) Stiles, Brian JR                4) Robinson, Justin JR            
  2 Bullis -MD                                          3:20.37*  1 
     1) Peal, Sydney SO                 2) El Amin, Jabril JR             
     3) Sannieniola, Steven FR          4) Allen, Austin SR               
  3 Memphis Jaguars TC -TN                              3:21.81   1 
     1) Irby, Romerro SR                2) Moore, Keyorray SR             
     3) Hobbs, Caleb SR                 4) Bryant, Nick SR                
  4 Christ School -NC                                   3:21.98   1 
     1) Sherman, Eddy SR                2) Cobb, Keyvaun SR               
     3) Snyder, Kevin SR                4) Faison, Ray JR                 
  5 Louisville Xtreme -KY                               3:30.62   2 
     1) Woods, Anthony SO               2) Corbett, Eoin SR               
     3) Shiflet, Grady SR               4) O'Daniel, Beck SR              
  6 Prime Time Performance -MI                          3:32.73   1 
     1) Raymond, Parker SR              2) Fuerst, Noah SR                
     3) Miller, Brandon JR              4) Davenport, Chris JR            
  7 Centerville Elks -OH                                3:42.60   1 
     1) Stevens, Cameron SO             2) Kline, Wyatt SR                
     3) Cameron, Andrew JR              4) Schneider, Jonah SO            
  8 Beavercreek -OH                                     3:49.12   2 
     1) Buchholz, Riley SR              2) White, Jalen JR                
     3) Ewert, Connor SO                4) Wennerstrom, Hunter JR         
 -- Archbishop Carroll -DC                                  DNF   2 
     1) Hammock, Kendel SR              2) Warmington, David FR           
     3) Smith, Devin JR                 4) Dudley, Bryce FR               
 -- DeMatha Catholic -MD                                     DQ   2  inside lane
     1) Dean, Caleb SR                  2) Myers, Saieed JR               
     3) West, Brian JR                  4) Green, Damon SR                
 -- Lincoln County -KY                                       DQ   2  inside lane
     1) Alcorn, Bricen JR               2) Hazlett, Zack JR               
     3) Randall, Calvin JR              4) Randall, Carlton JR            
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 9:21.50  2017        Breen TC, Breen TC                        
                         M Ferguson, H Palomino, E Ferguson, M Worrel      
 2018 Winner: * 9:23.52  2018        Louisville Rams -KY, Lville Rams -KY      
                         T Boggess, M Bright, K Simms, A Sapienza-Wright   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 WV Flyers                                           9:12.34# 
     1) Trippett, Madison JR            2) Hatcher, Lea FR                
     3) Shetty, Zoe JR                  4) Starcher, Victoria JR          
  2 Mason Comets -OH                                    9:37.14  
     1) Hallum, Lily SR                 2) Min, Faith JR                  
     3) Kruse, Emma JR                  4) Ullom, Maddie JR               
  3 Turpin -OH                                          9:40.74  
     1) Lambert, Ella SO                2) Reed, Mae FR                   
     3) Shim, Isabel SR                 4) Bush, Sam SR                   
  4 Brentwood Track Club -TN                            9:44.26  
     1) Banovac, Anna SO                2) Rutherford, Sofia FR           
     3) Heckman, Katherine JR           4) Donnelly, Beth JR              
  5 Loveland HS -OH                                     9:47.52  
     1) Gibbons, Jessie FR              2) Fogel, Mollie FR               
     3) Richards, Ansley SO             4) Carr, Ellie SO                 
  6 Louisville Rams -KY                                10:08.59  
     1) Boggess, Taylor JR              2) Rose, Emma SO                  
     3) Bohn, Abigail SO                4) Farnsley, Nicole FR            
  7 Lebanon -OH                                        10:17.04  
     1) Taylor, Abby SO                 2) Erbach, Hope SO                
     3) Carr, Hope SO                   4) Hartman, Sarah SO              
  8 Centerville Elks -OH                               10:20.69  
     1) Jackson, Alex JR                2) Khosla, Sydney JR              
     3) Walsh, Kerri JR                 4) Bucher, Emma SO                
  9 Eastern -KY                                        10:57.93  
     1) Casey, Alex SR                  2) Dermody, Laura JR              
     3) Gaesser, Chelsea SO             4) Whitaker, Sarah SR             
 -- Lincoln County -KY                                       DQ   3rd leg baton early
     1) Morgan, Ava FR                  2) Reed, Shayley SO               
     3) Johnson, Constance FR           4) Settles, McKenzie SO           
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 7:48.77  2007        Smiths Station-AL                         
 2018 Winner: * 8:07.85  2018        Shamrock TC -KY, Shamrock TC -KY          
                         N Michels, A Cyterski, J Burnam, T Warren         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nashville Track Club -TN                            8:11.00  
     1) Ally, Miles SO                  2) Sandifer, Elias SR             
     3) Thompson, Grant JR              4) Robinson, Gabriel SO           
  2 Archbishop Carroll -DC                              8:11.58  
     1) Smith, Devin JR                 2) Dudley, Bryce FR               
     3) Fennell, Matthew JR             4) Williams, Jalen FR             
  3 Cinc. St Xavier  -OH                                8:15.05  
     1) Mills, Nick SR                  2) Manfroy, Nic SO                
     3) Hoak, Matthew SR                4) Walters, Tommy JR              
  4 Walnut Hills HS -OH                                 8:15.32  
     1) Simon, Max JR                   2) Burdick, Joe SR                
     3) Cook, Quinton SR                4) Li, Brenden SR                 
  5 Farragut HS -TN                                     8:37.39  
     1) Sharp, Eli SR                   2) Cohen, Jacob SR                
     3) Darden, Ben JR                  4) Allison, Jake SR               
  6 Rocket City Running -AL                             8:41.33  
     1) Danner, Jackson SO              2) Cobb, Jacob JR                 
     3) Pinson, Will FR                 4) Scales, Gabe SO                
  7 Centerville Elks -OH                                8:41.54  
     1) Soto, Yariel SR                 2) Weller, Alex JR                
     3) Monroe, Bill SO                 4) Roebken, Harrison SR           
  8 Rocket City Running -AL  'B'                        9:06.90  
     1) Steber, Benjamin JR             2) Kachadorian, Jacob JR          
     3) Nguyen, Jackson SO              4) Morris, Mathis SO              
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #    50-08  2017        Kathleen Young, Unattached               
 2018 Winner: * 42-08.75  2018        Amaya King, Mason Comets -OH             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vlk, Zoe                  JR Wilson Central          13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.84m  10.28m  13.19m  12.09m       
  2 Caldwell, Victoria        JR Cont. T-Belles          11.85m   38-10.50 
      10.67m  11.85m  9.57m  11.74m      
  3 Hammons, Brooklyn         FR Unatt -KY               11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.79m  11.01m  11.05m  10.54m      
  4 Gardner, Kirsen           SR Unatt -AL               10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.57m  10.10m  FOUL      
  5 Roush, Libby              SR Cntrvl Elks -OH         10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.16m  10.23m  10.30m  9.88m      
  6 Bernard, Jae              JR Westervl Central        10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.88m  10.00m  8.05m  10.19m      
  7 Roberts, Cynthia          SR St Vincent Pallo        10.00m   32-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.00m  FOUL      
  8 Benson, Anjone            JR Hardin Valley-TN         9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  9.27m  9.55m  9.76m      
  9 Franklin, Trinity         FR Bullis -MD               9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Hall, Emma                FR Ironton -OH              9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.07m  9.31m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Moore, Anna               JR Farragut -TN             8.63m   28-03.75 
      7.74m  8.16m  8.63m  8.37m      
 12 McDaniel, Trenity         SO Princeton HS -OH         8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.39m  7.92m  7.77m  8.46m      
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 67-05.75  2018        Joshua Sobota, GymTek Acad-TN            
 2018 Winner: * 67-05.75  2018        Joshua Sobota, GymTek Acad -TN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyea, Ethan              SR Panther TC -IN          16.03m   52-07.25 
      16.03m  15.92m  FOUL  15.05m       
  2 Penegar, Lance            JR Metrolina Chrstn        15.81m   51-10.50 
      FOUL  14.75m  15.81m  15.43m      
  3 Wallace, Harrison         SR Bshp McNamara           15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Hickman, Gabe             SO Turpin -OH              14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.72m  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Fitzpatrick, Nick         SR Carver-Montgomry        14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.06m  FOUL  14.82m  FOUL      
  6 Jacobs, Nathan            SR Running Titans          14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.71m  14.28m  13.68m  14.54m      
  7 Carver, Alyjah            SR Bshp McNamara           14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  FOUL  13.88m      
  8 Price, Darius             SR New Albany TC           13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.22m  13.50m  13.48m      
  9 Back, Bryan               JR Lville Rams             13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  12.51m  12.89m  13.00m      
 10 Salyer, Ian               SO Hardin Valley-TN        13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  11.75m  12.79m  12.71m      
 11 Russell, Cade             SR Unatt -KY               12.77m   41-10.75 
      11.87m  12.73m  12.77m  12.76m      
 12 Filipkowski, Luke         JR Hardin Valley-TN        12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.14m  FOUL  10.81m  12.45m      
 13 Lopez, Emmanuel           FR Fern Creek              12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.97m  11.83m  11.67m  12.04m      
 14 Maples, Evan              FR Hardin Valley-TN        11.00m   36-01.25 
      9.93m  11.00m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 19-01.25  2012        Kendell Williams, The Heat TC-GA         
 2018 Winner: * 18-01.75  2018        Cierra Pyles, Bullis School-MD           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kennedy          JR MI Accelerators          5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.49m  5.62m  5.53m  5.49m      
  2 Wilson, Ameia             SR Unatt -IL                5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.39m  5.62m       
  3 Delafosse, Aniellla       SR Bullis -MD               5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.33m  5.37m  5.41m  5.47m      
  4 Daniel, Sarah             JR Elite Perf XL            5.47m   17-11.50 
      4.98m  4.72m  5.13m  5.47m      
  5 Roberson, Raelyn          JR Unatt -IL                5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  5.39m  5.39m  5.16m      
  6 Wallace, Ashley           JR Bullis -MD               5.31m   17-05.25 
      4.90m  4.94m  5.08m  5.31m      
  7 McDonald, Dayrn           SR Sprint Tech -GA          5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.27m  5.25m  5.19m  5.28m      
  8 Reid, Azariah             JR Bullis -MD               5.27m   17-03.50 
      4.82m  4.79m  4.66m  5.27m      
  9 Brown, Nile               SR Archbshp Carroll         5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.16m  5.13m  5.12m  5.19m      
 10 Ruffin, Amanda            SO Glenelg Country          5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.93m  4.77m  4.81m  5.06m      
 11 Annafi, Lovie             JR Unatt -IL                5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.89m  4.13m  5.05m  5.00m      
 12 Claunch, Jamine           JR Team Kentuck             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.81m  4.99m  4.59m  4.63m      
 13 Curbeam, Jalena           SR T&F United South         4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.81m  4.90m  FOUL  4.94m      
 14 Sowell, Shaunyae          SR Indiana Stor             4.87m   15-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.67m  4.87m      
 15 Owens, Jazmyn             SO Team Kentuck             4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.64m  4.84m  4.76m  FOUL      
 16 Kirunda, Karen            SR Unatt -GA                4.84m   15-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.84m  4.69m       
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 25-00.50  2008        Christian Taylor, Quicksilver-GA         
 2018 Winner: * 23-05.25  2018        Quincy Scott, Springfield -OH            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Christian          JR Fredrck Douglass         7.04m   23-01.25 
      6.37m  6.54m  7.04m  6.70m       
  2 Brockman, Joshua          SR Charlotte Flight         7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.69m  7.00m  6.79m  7.01m      
  3 Harris, Matthew           SR Unatt -GA                6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.80m  6.91m  6.58m  6.98m      
  4 Soto, Yariel              SR Cntrvl Elks -OH          6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.73m  6.92m  6.79m  6.84m      
  5 Grays, Kynton             SR Indiana Stor             6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.71m  FOUL  6.84m  6.69m      
  6 Allen, Austin             SR Bullis -MD               6.83m   22-05.00 
      FOUL  6.83m  6.77m  6.68m      
  7 Norby, Ryne               JR Future Stars -IN         6.79m   22-03.50 
      FOUL  6.79m  6.76m  FOUL      
  8 Sunday, Ekemini           FR Sprint Tech -GA          6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.51m  6.40m  6.64m  5.99m      
  9 Woods, Anthony            SO Lvlle Xtreme             6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  FOUL  FOUL  6.48m      
 10 Kinley, Marquise          JR Team Kentuck             6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  6.50m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Jones, Rayne              SR Lville Rams              6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  6.38m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Brown, Dekairi            SR Unatt -GA                6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  6.41m  6.31m  6.42m      
 13 Botaka, Moses             SR Bryan Station            6.45m   21-02.00 
      5.96m  FOUL  5.96m  6.45m       
 14 Todd, Garrett             SR Wilson Central           6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.10m  6.28m  6.31m  6.17m      
 15 Rawlins, TJ               SR Running Titans           6.29m   20-07.75 
      5.74m  5.81m  6.29m  6.07m      
 16 Blanc, Jaelyn             SR DeMatha Cath             6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  6.10m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Bouldin, Leo              SO Unatt -KY                6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.78m  6.00m  FOUL  5.96m      
 18 McClain, JuJuan           SR T&F United South         5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.35m  5.68m  FOUL  5.25m      
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 13-04.75  2016        Carson Dingler, Unatt. -GA               
 2018 Winner: *    12-06  2018        Jaci Bickett, Henderson Co.-KY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drish, Kennedy            SR PV Elite -IN             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hunt, Riley               JR Greenville -OH           3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Yang, Eileen              JR Beavercreek              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Franklin, Raegan          SR Unatt -KY                3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Bakx, Carolyn             SR LNPV  -IN                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Turner, Grace             SR Monroe Co. -KY           3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Eckert, Haleigh           FR Mason Comets -OH         3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kiser, Presley            SR Unatt -KY                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jarosinski, Taylor        SO PV Elite -IN             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Salemme, Adrienne         JR PV Elite -IN             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Prakel, Lucy              JR Unatt -OH                3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Ferguson, Allison         JR KY Express               3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Break, Jessica            JR Coldwater -OH            3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Woodie, Heather           SR Cardinals Club           3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Kaziska, Lena             SO Lville Rams              3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 16 Welsh, Maddie             JR Cntrvl Elks -OH          3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Kluesener, Lindsey        SR Lakota East              3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Weaver, Selene            JR Franklin Monroe             NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 16-10.75  2015        Deakin Volz, Unattached                  
 2018 Winner: *    15-00  2018        Austin Goolsby, Hillsboro -OH            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepler, Dalton           JR Vandalia Butler          5.00m   16-04.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.00 5.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shellhaas, Brock          JR Ansonia                  4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Boyles, Taylor            SR Unatt -SC                4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Soto, Yariel              SR Cntrvl Elks -OH          4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wood, Samuel              JR Unatt -IN                4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Sommers, Jacob            JR Unatt -OH                4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brokschmidt, Blaine       SR Miami East               4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Franklin, Clay            SO Unatt -KY                4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Levinson, Luke            FR Eastern -KY              4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Signorelli, Paul          SO Turpin -OH               4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Stewart, Wyatt            FR Unatt -KY                3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Hoppes, Nathaniel         JR Unatt -KY                3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Butsch, John              JR Greenville -OH           3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Gerth, Holden             JR Unatt -KY                3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Algren, Cameron           JR Greenon -OH                 NH            
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  5-11  1999        C.Estric & K.Williams, OH & GA              
 2018 Winner: *  5-08  2018        Emilia Lesniak, Sville -OH                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler, Shelby             SR Noblesville -IN          1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Arnett, Alli              SO Dixie Height             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.73 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Kinley, Annika            SO Lakota West              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.59 1.64 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cross, Promise            JR Team Kentuck             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Alalade, Sade             SR RSS Athletic -GA         1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.59 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hensley, Jenna            JR Monroe -OH               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.59 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Jordyn           JR Archbshp Carroll         1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Reid, Azariah             JR Bullis -MD               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Emery, Alexis             FR Bullis -MD               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Banks, N'Stajah           JR Motor City TC               NH            
     1.43 1.48 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  7-02  2016        Jaron Brooks, Fayette Co. TC                
 2018 Winner: *  6-08  2018        Aaron Johnson, Team KY                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lehmkuhler, Justin        JR KY Express               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.96 2.00 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Henry, Tanner             SR Unatt -TN                1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Moreman, Thomas           SR Inferno T Squad          1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gerth, Holden             JR Unatt -KY                1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Costello, Joe             SR TONE UP Elite            1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Flint, Roderick           SR Springboro -OH           1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Dekairi            SR Unatt -GA                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Carson, Brayden           FR Madsn Southern           1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 40-09  2017        Jaimie Robinson, Unattached                 
 2018 Winner: * 39-10  2018        Taylor Grimes, Bish.McNamara-MD             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barrow, Jasmine           JR Spartan TC -GA          11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.62m  11.19m  11.60m  11.46m       
  2 Annafi, Lovie             JR Unatt -IL               11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.15m  11.29m  FOUL  11.47m      
  3 Kirunda, Karen            SR Unatt -GA               11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.20m      
  4 Curbeam, Jalena           SR T&F United South        11.15m   36-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.15m      
  5 Evans, Naiyae             FR Bullis -MD              11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.93m  11.00m  10.93m  11.05m      
  6 Claunch, Jamine           JR Team Kentuck            10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.97m  FOUL      
  7 Wallace, Ashley           JR Bullis -MD              10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.94m      
  8 Bottoms, Keyana           JR Fern Creek              10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.72m  10.53m  10.78m      
  9 Johnson, Jordyn           JR Archbshp Carroll        10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.70m  10.21m  10.50m  10.75m      
 10 Wallace, Sidney           JR Hardin Valley-TN        10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.29m  FOUL  10.42m  9.30m      
 11 Snow, Adriana             JR Unatt. -AL              10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.65m  FOUL  10.26m  10.35m      
 12 Manko, Allison            JR Unatt -IL               10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.27m  10.05m      
 13 Wright, Kaylynn           FR Madsn Southern          10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  9.56m  9.72m  10.04m      
 14 Johnson, Ayana            JR Lakota West              9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.31m  9.23m  FOUL  9.52m       
 15 Wallace, Emily            SR T&F United South         9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  9.38m  9.16m  9.42m      
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 51-10.50  1999        Jason Ward, Pad.Tilghman-KY              
 2018 Winner: * 48-10.25  2018        Kevin Snyder, Christ School-NC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Joseph            SR Marion C Moore          14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.38m  14.61m  13.87m  FOUL      
  2 Snyder, Kevin             SR Christ School           14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.40m  12.87m  13.77m  14.01m       
  3 Blanc, Jaelyn             SR DeMatha Cath            13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.41m  13.61m      
  4 Kinley, Marquise          JR Team Kentuck            13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.22m  FOUL  12.92m  13.59m      
  5 Newman, Kellen            JR Cincy St. Xavier        13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.34m  13.44m  13.21m  FOUL      
  6 Rawlins, TJ               SR Running Titans          13.05m   42-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.05m  12.65m      
  7 Allen, Isaiah             SO Fredrck Douglass        12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.55m  12.92m  12.65m  12.48m      
  8 Harrell, Jackson          SR Warren East -KY         12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.72m  12.48m  12.89m  12.80m      
  9 Botaka, Moses             SR Bryan Station           12.75m   41-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.75m  FOUL      
 10 McClain, JuJuan           SR T&F United South        12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.67m  FOUL      
 11 Bennett, Josh             JR Lvlle Xtreme            12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.77m  12.32m  11.99m  12.45m      
 12 Gillespie, Marcus         JR Ketterng Fairmnt        12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.42m  FOUL  11.10m  12.29m       
 13 Lansangen, Ethan          SR Cntrvl Elks -OH         12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.64m  11.88m  12.00m  11.64m      
 14 Pirtle, Julian            JR Shamrock TC -KY         11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.51m  11.69m  11.75m  11.98m      
 15 Powell, JaJuan            SR Unatt. -AL              11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.94m  11.96m  11.80m      
 16 Lynn, Nathan              JR Cntrvl Elks -OH         11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.21m  11.93m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Henry, Tanner             SR Unatt -TN               11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.87m  11.83m  11.85m      
 18 Carson, Brayden           FR Madsn Southern          11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.36m      
 
Event 31  Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 58-00.25  2016        Kamryn Brinson, Throw1Deep -GA           
 2018 Winner: * 48-08.25  2018        Victoria Caldwell, Cont. T-Belles        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Victoria        JR Cont. T-Belles          15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.27m  14.14m  14.39m  15.12m       
  2 Vlk, Zoe                  JR Wilson Central          12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.89m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Roush, Libby              SR Cntrvl Elks -OH         11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.36m  11.38m  11.93m  FOUL      
  4 Bruder, Caroline          SR Cntrvl Elks -OH         11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  10.00m  10.87m  10.54m      
  5 Bernard, Jae              JR Westervl Central        11.17m   36-07.75 
      7.82m  8.98m  FOUL  11.17m      
  6 Ghaben, Selena            SR Cntrvl Elks -OH         10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  9.46m  9.04m  10.34m      
  7 Grice, Lexi               SR Beavercreek             10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.71m  10.00m  10.81m  10.69m      
  8 Gardner, Kirsen           SR Unatt -AL               10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  9.96m  FOUL      
  9 Benson, Anjone            JR Hardin Valley-TN        10.32m   33-10.25 
      7.84m  FOUL  8.92m  10.32m      
 10 Moore, Anna               JR Farragut -TN             8.27m   27-01.75 
      6.21m  8.22m  8.27m  FOUL      
 11 Hall, Emma                FR Ironton -OH              7.17m   23-06.25 
      6.56m  FOUL  7.17m  6.79m      
 
Event 32  Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #    72-07  2016        Isaiah Rogers, Throw1Deep -GA            
 2018 Winner: * 59-07.75  2018        Bryan Hudson, Cardinals Club             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hickman, Gabe             SO Turpin -OH              15.68m   51-05.50 
      14.18m  15.68m  FOUL  14.24m      
  2 Jacobs, Nathan            SR Running Titans          15.38m   50-05.50 
      12.37m  FOUL  13.30m  15.38m       
  3 Steuber, Matt             JR Cntrvl Elks -OH         13.94m   45-09.00 
      12.48m  13.59m  13.94m  13.29m      
  4 Salyer, Ian               SO Hardin Valley-TN        13.75m   45-01.50 
      FOUL  12.14m  FOUL  13.75m      
  5 Filipkowski, Luke         JR Hardin Valley-TN        13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  12.98m  FOUL  13.03m      
  6 Reidell, Alex             SR Cntrvl Elks -OH         12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.58m  12.20m  11.30m  12.81m      
  7 Maples, Evan              FR Hardin Valley-TN        12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.80m  12.23m  11.69m  11.94m      
  8 Wilson, Allen             FR Running Titans           9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.03m  FOUL  9.33m  8.28m