Brebeuf Jesuit Track & Field
University of Kentucky High School Invitational - University of Kentucky
Saturday, February 18, 2017
200m dash Time Place 800m run Time Place
Semira Killebrew 24.52 5th Mikayla Gallagher 2:24.58 37th
60m dash Trial Final Place 2-mile run Time Place
Semira Killebrew 7.49 7.42 2nd Katie O'Donnell 11:50.19 16th
Kelly Gardner 12:19.51 24th
60m hurdles Trial Final Place
Nakita Turner-Lee 9.19 9.08 15th 1-mile Run Time Place
Katherine Modrall 5:04.28 8th
Mikayla Gallagher 5:11.44 17th
AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                 2/17/2018 - 12:52 PM
                    KENTUCKY HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL                    
                 Indoor Track & Field Meet - 25th annual                 
          Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 2/17/2018           
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================      
FieldhouseHS: *  8.17  2007        Jacq. Coward, Track Knoxville-TN      
 2017 Winner: #  8.39  2017        Grace Stark, Elite Perf. XL           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Stark, Grace              JR Elite Perf XL           # 8.33q  3      
  2 Jones, Tia                JR Full Throttle E         # 8.38q  2      
  3 Jones, Jasmine            SO ATL Zoom -GA              8.42q  1      
  4 Khan, Darci               JR D.C. Express TC           8.60q  4      
  5 Grimes, Taylor            SR Bishop McNamara -MD       8.62q  1      
  6 Lester, Sterling          SR Marietta TC -GA           8.68q  4      
  7 Carothers, Imani          SR UCTC  -IL                 8.72q  5      
  8 Russell, Masai            SR Bullis School -MD         8.73q  5      
  9 Harris, Lauryn            JR Bullis School -MD         8.78q  2      
 10 Pyles, Cierra             SR Bullis School -MD         8.79q  1      
 11 Phillips, Leah            SO Bullis School -MD         8.81q  2      
 12 Laurencin, Aasia          SO Motor City TC -MI         8.83q  3      
 13 Eaton, Madison            JR Max.Output -MI            8.94q  3      
 14 Rucker, Taylor            SR Prime Time Perf           9.10q  2      
 15 Johnson, Monica           SR Fairfield -OH             9.17q  2      
 16 Turner-Lee, Nakita        SR Indiana Express -IN       9.19q  4      
 17 Gazaway, Angel            SR Princeton (OH)            9.28q  5      
 18 Hodgkin, Zariah           SR Princeton (OH)            9.29q  1 9.281
 19 Ligon, Shataeya           SO Unatt -AL                 9.29   5 9.283
 20 Potts, Jazmyn             SO Chaminade-Julien          9.35   2 9.346
 21 Wallace, Ashley           SO Bullis School -MD         9.35   5 9.348
 22 Jones, Kayla              JR Westside TC -KY           9.40   1      
 23 Bloemer, Madeline         SR Unatt -KY                 9.42   3      
 24 Green, Jessica            SR Memphis Jaguars -TN       9.43   1      
 25 Smith, J'Alyeia           SR Withrow -OH               9.44   4      
 26 McMullen, Avery           JR Middle TN Athletics       9.48   1      
 27 Symons, Melissa           JR Max.Output -MI            9.54   5      
 28 Harris, Tahlea            JR Westside TC -KY           9.58   5      
 29 Reed, Zinaija             SR Unatt -KY                 9.63   4      
 30 Coker, Kennedy            SR Centervl Elks-OH          9.81   3      
 31 Drewery, Kendal           JR Archbshp Carroll          9.89   3      
 32 Lewis, Caroline           JR TN Elite TC               9.90   5      
 33 Buchanan, Kelsea          SR Cont. T-Belles            9.96   4      
 34 Johnson, Kennedi          SR Cont. T-Belles           10.06   4      
 35 Stalter, Alayna           SR Unatt. -IL               10.43   3      
 36 Gormley, Callie           SO KY Express               10.97   2      
 37 Bernard, Caroline         SO Lafayette -KY            12.14   1      
 38 Jeffers, Jordyn           JR Bullis School -MD        16.10   4   

AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                   2/17/2018 - 2:37 PM
                    KENTUCKY HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL                     
                 Indoor Track & Field Meet - 25th annual                  
           Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 2/17/2018           
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: *  8.17  2007        Jacq. Coward, Track Knoxville-TN       
 2017 Winner: #  8.39  2017        Grace Stark, Elite Perf. XL            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Stark, Grace              JR Elite Perf XL             8.12*  2       
  2 Jones, Tia                JR Full Throttle E           8.23#  2       
  3 Jones, Jasmine            SO ATL Zoom -GA              8.37#  2       
  4 Khan, Darci               JR D.C. Express TC           8.39#  2       
  5 Russell, Masai            SR Bullis School -MD         8.56   2       
  6 Phillips, Leah            SO Bullis School -MD         8.63   1  8.626
  7 Lester, Sterling          SR Marietta TC -GA           8.63   2  8.630
  8 Grimes, Taylor            SR Bishop McNamara -MD       8.67   2       
  9 Laurencin, Aasia          SO Motor City TC -MI         8.68   1       
 10 Pyles, Cierra             SR Bullis School -MD         8.79   1       
 11 Carothers, Imani          SR UCTC  -IL                 8.89   2       
 12 Gazaway, Angel            SR Princeton (OH)            8.99   1       
 13 Johnson, Monica           SR Fairfield -OH             9.04   1       
 14 Rucker, Taylor            SR Prime Time Perf           9.07   1       
 15 Turner-Lee, Nakita        SR Indiana Express -IN       9.08   1       
 16 Hodgkin, Zariah           SR Princeton (OH)            9.15   1       
 17 Eaton, Madison            JR Max.Output -MI            9.24   1       
 18 Harris, Lauryn            JR Bullis School -MD        10.95   2       

AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                  2/17/2018 - 1:04 PM
                    KENTUCKY HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL                    
                 Indoor Track & Field Meet - 25th annual                 
          Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 2/17/2018           
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================      
FieldhouseHS: *  7.26  2007        Shayla Mahan, Motor City TC-MI        
 2017 Winner: #  7.34  2017        Jayla Kirkland, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Steiner, Abby             SR Dublin Coffman -OH        7.44q  2      
  2 Killebrew, Semira         JR Unatt -IN                 7.49q  1      
  3 Stark, Grace              JR Elite Perf XL             7.52q  4      
  4 Uscila, Bella             SR Unatt. -IL                7.58q  3      
  5 Green, Vivette            SR Alexander TC              7.64q  3      
  6 Young, Amira              SR Unatt. -IL                7.66q  1      
  7 Hollingsworth, Rosalynd   JR Tates Creek -KY           7.67q  1      
  8 Perrow, Victoria          FR Archbshp Carroll          7.69q  1 7.689
  8 Wilson, Ameia             JR Unatt. -IL                7.69q  4 7.689
 10 Jones, Jasmine            SO ATL Zoom -GA              7.71q  5      
 11 Askew, Amira              JR Middle GA Impala          7.73q  4      
 12 Clark, Serena             SO Lakota East -OH           7.74q  3      
 13 Nuels, Amani              JR Max.Output -MI            7.76q  5      
 14 Fields, Mackenzie         JR Prime Time Perf           7.79q  2      
 15 Covington, Mikeisha       JR Unatt -IN                 7.80q  6      
 16 Khan, Darci               JR D.C. Express TC           7.83q  6 7.822
 17 Oliver, Olivia            SR Unatt. -IL                7.83q  6 7.829
 18 Eaton, Madison            JR Max.Output -MI            7.87q  6      
 19 Pittman, Tiffani          FR Archbshp Carroll          7.89   5 7.883
 19 White, Macy               JR RSS Athletics -GA         7.89   1 7.883
 21 Waters, Miriam            SR Quad City Stride          7.90   4      
 22 Nelson, Liyah             FR Unatt -AL                 7.95   2 7.944
 23 Nkereuwen, Mary           SR Track A.N.T.S  -GA        7.95   4 7.947
 24 Hicks, Seven              SO 1 Motion AC -IL           7.96   2 7.952
 25 Borum, Victoria           SR Unatt -NC                 7.96   4 7.954
 26 Williamson, Mckenzie      JR Middle TN Athletics       7.97   5 7.967
 27 Romain, Dominique         FR Hardin Valley -TN         7.97   3 7.969
 28 Johnson, Taylor           SO Bullis School -MD         7.98   5      
 29 Ward, Nina                SR Fairfield -OH             7.99   3      
 30 Hall, Savannah            SR Westervll Centrl          8.00   2      
 31 Bailey, Brianna           SR Track A.N.T.S  -GA        8.01   6 8.003
 32 Glass, Jon                SR Bullis School -MD         8.01   4 8.007
 33 Robinson, Naturi          FR Tates Creek -KY           8.03   1      
 34 Chestnut, Brooklyn        SO Indiana Express -IN       8.07   3 8.063
 35 Hearn, Hanna              JR Unatt -IN                 8.07   2 8.068
 36 Watkins, Aajiah           SO Unatt -AL                 8.07   6 8.069
 37 Mustapher, Lauren         SR Peak Perf TC -SC          8.09   2      
 38 Combs, Dasauna            JR Vipers TC  -IL            8.10   2      
 39 Robinson, Chandler        SR Unatt -AL                 8.11   3      
 40 Jackson, Chynna           SR Flyers TC -KY             8.14   1      
 41 Tate, Chelsea             JR Track A.N.T.S  -GA        8.15   6      
 42 Johnson, Kennedi          SR Cont. T-Belles            8.18   5      
 43 Snyder, Nyah              SO Sprint Athletics          8.20   2      
 44 Delafosse, Aniella        JR Bullis School -MD         8.23   4      
 45 Franklin, Trinity         SO Sprint Athletics          8.37   3      
 46 Barnes, Imani             SO Unatt -IN                 8.44   1 8.434
 47 Person, Mela              SR Henry Clay -KY            8.44   4 8.435
 48 James, Camiyah            FR Princeton (OH)            8.49   5      

AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                   2/17/2018 - 2:48 PM
                    KENTUCKY HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL                     
                 Indoor Track & Field Meet - 25th annual                  
           Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 2/17/2018           
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: *  7.26  2007        Shayla Mahan, Motor City TC-MI         
 2017 Winner: #  7.34  2017        Jayla Kirkland, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Stark, Grace              JR Elite Perf XL             7.41   2       
  2 Killebrew, Semira         JR Unatt -IN                 7.42   2  7.412
  3 Steiner, Abby             SR Dublin Coffman -OH        7.42   2  7.419
  4 Uscila, Bella             SR Unatt. -IL                7.58   2       
  5 Jones, Jasmine            SO ATL Zoom -GA              7.59   1       
  6 Hollingsworth, Rosalynd   JR Tates Creek -KY           7.63   2       
  7 Wilson, Ameia             JR Unatt. -IL                7.64   2       
  8 Nuels, Amani              JR Max.Output -MI            7.67   1  7.662
  9 Young, Amira              SR Unatt. -IL                7.67   2  7.663
 10 Askew, Amira              JR Middle GA Impala          7.70   1       
 11 Perrow, Victoria          FR Archbshp Carroll          7.72   2       
 12 Clark, Serena             SO Lakota East -OH           7.74   1       
 13 Khan, Darci               JR D.C. Express TC           7.76   1       
 14 Eaton, Madison            JR Max.Output -MI            7.77   1       
 15 Green, Vivette            SR Alexander TC              7.78   2  7.773
 16 Fields, Mackenzie         JR Prime Time Perf           7.78   1  7.777
 17 Covington, Mikeisha       JR Unatt -IN                 7.82   1       
 18 Oliver, Olivia            SR Unatt. -IL                7.84   1     

AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                    2/17/2018 - 4:17 PM
                     KENTUCKY HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL                     
                  Indoor Track & Field Meet - 25th annual                  
           Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 2/17/2018            
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================== 
FieldhouseHS: * 23.70  2017        Lynna Irby, Indiana Storm               
FieldhouseHS: * 23.70  2008        Chalonda Goodman, New Horizon-GA        
 2017 Winner: # 23.70  2017        Lynna Irby, Indiana Storm               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
Finals                                                                     
  1 Steiner, Abby             SR Dublin Coffman -OH       23.65*  1        
  2 Hall, Shaniya             SO Bullis School -MD        24.34   1        
  3 Russell, Masai            SR Bullis School -MD        24.43   2        
  4 Phillips, Leah            SO Bullis School -MD        24.46   2        
  5 Killebrew, Semira         JR Unatt -IN                24.52   1        
  6 Uscila, Bella             SR Unatt. -IL               24.57   6        
  7 Miles, Dajour             JR Unatt. -IL               24.63   3        
  8 Rossum, Alexa             JR ATL Zoom -GA             24.70   1        
  9 Young, Amira              SR Unatt. -IL               24.74   1        
 10 Green, Vivette            SR Alexander TC             24.75   2        
 11 Wilson, Ameia             JR Unatt. -IL               24.77   3        
 12 Harris, Lauryn            JR Bullis School -MD        24.88   2        
 13 Jaworski, Brooke          JR Unatt -Wisc              24.90   1        
 14 Covington, Mikeisha       JR Unatt -IN                24.96   2        
 15 Leonard, Sierra           JR Bullis School -MD        25.03   3  25.024
 16 Laurencin, Aasia          SO Motor City TC -MI        25.03   3  25.028
 17 Hollingsworth, Rosalynd   JR Tates Creek -KY          25.05   4        
 18 Walbrook, Sarah           JR Bullis School -MD        25.12   5        
 19 Oliver, Olivia            SR Unatt. -IL               25.20   3        
 20 Fields, Mackenzie         JR Prime Time Perf          25.33   7        
 21 Askew, Amira              JR Middle GA Impala         25.38   6        
 22 Stark, Grace              JR Elite Perf XL            25.40   5        
 23 Clark, Serena             SO Lakota East -OH          25.44   4        
 24 Lynch, Megan              SR Sprint Athletics         25.59   2        
 25 Nkereuwen, Mary           SR Track A.N.T.S  -GA       25.68   5        
 26 White, Macy               JR RSS Athletics -GA        25.69   7        
 27 Pittman, Tiffani          FR Archbshp Carroll         25.72   6        
 28 Mustapher, Lauren         SR Peak Perf TC -SC         25.79   4        
 29 Ray, Timaya               SO Hardin Valley -TN        25.81   4        
 30 Hicks, Seven              SO 1 Motion AC -IL          25.83   5        
 31 Waters, Miriam            SR Quad City Stride         25.84   5        
 32 Perrow, Victoria          FR Archbshp Carroll         25.86   8        
 33 Amene, Chika              SR Max.Output -MI           25.92   8        
 34 Tate, Chelsea             JR Track A.N.T.S  -GA       25.93   7        
 35 Pettigrew, Keygan         JR Vipers TC  -IL           26.12   5        
 36 Borum, Victoria           SR Unatt -NC                26.17   6        
 37 Ward, Nina                SR Fairfield -OH            26.20   7        
 38 Williamson, Mckenzie      JR Middle TN Athletics      26.32   7        
 39 Glass, Jon                SR Bullis School -MD        26.59   8        
 40 Hall, Savannah            SR Westervll Centrl         26.69   6        
 41 Combs, Dasauna            JR Vipers TC  -IL           26.86   8        
 42 Wallace, Ashley           SO Bullis School -MD        27.29   7        
 43 Barnes, Imani             SO Unatt -IN                27.41   8        
 44 Richards, Arianna         SR Bullis School -MD        27.45   6        

AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                      2/17/2018 - 3:47 PM
                      KENTUCKY HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL                      
                   Indoor Track & Field Meet - 25th annual                   
            Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 2/17/2018             
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================   
FieldhouseHS: * 2:08.84  2011        Danielle Pfeifer, McAuley-OH            
 2017 Winner: # 2:10.61  2017        Emma Kuntz, duPont Manual               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dotson, Victoria          SO Team Kentucky -KY      2:12.83   2          
  2 Sumner, Brynne            JR Unatt -GA              2:14.14   1          
  3 Coleman, Amani            JR Need 4 Speed TC        2:14.90   1          
  4 Marasco, Madison          SR Unatt. -IL             2:14.95   1          
  5 Sullivan, Marne           JR Unatt. -IL             2:15.69   2          
  6 Fiene, Gillian            SO Unatt -IN              2:16.73   1          
  7 Bachmann, Ellie           SO Hardin Valley -TN      2:16.77   3          
  8 Heiligenthal, Victoria    JR Michigan Racers -MI    2:16.91   1          
  9 Robinson, MiKenna         JR Unatt. -IL             2:17.20   2          
 10 Kapral, Sydney            SR Westervll Centrl       2:17.39   2          
 11 Summitt, Arielle          SR Unatt. -IL             2:17.46   1          
 12 Williams, Juliann         FR Beavercreek -OH        2:17.69   2          
 13 Jones, Jayla              SO Motor City TC -MI      2:17.71   3          
 14 Forsyth, Katherine        SR Unatt -MI              2:18.70   2          
 15 O'Dea, Madalyn            SR Centurion TC           2:18.93   3          
 16 Burkhart, Hannah          SO TN Elite TC            2:19.40   2          
 17 Gray, Kensi               JR Hardin Valley -TN      2:19.75   2          
 18 Herman, Tori              SO Unattached -KY         2:19.83   2          
 19 Coggin, Riley             SR Brentwood TC -TN       2:20.10   1          
 20 Wright, Ariana            FR Bullis School -MD      2:20.13   4          
 21 Wallace, LaNea            JR Memphis Jaguars -TN    2:20.15   3          
 22 Pierce, Stephanie         SR Beavercreek -OH        2:20.19   1  2:20.185
 23 Reidy, Erin               SO Unatt. -IL             2:20.19   3  2:20.190
 24 Gates, Makayla            SR Motor City TC -MI      2:20.26   4          
 25 Min, Faith                SO Mason Comets -OH       2:20.28   2          
 26 Frederick, Nia            SO Bullis School -MD      2:20.62   2          
 27 Bright, Myecia            SO Louisville Rams -KY    2:20.74   3          
 28 Dade, Shaheeda            SR Unatt. -IL             2:21.11   3          
 29 Archibald, Mariyah        SR Motor City TC -MI      2:21.74   4          
 30 Dykes, Delanie            JR Unatt. -IL             2:22.53   3          
 31 Ziehl, Alison             JR Elite Perf XL          2:22.80   4          
 32 Boggess, Taylor           SO Louisville Rams -KY    2:23.56   4          
 33 Hossfeld, Savannah        SO Unatt -KY              2:23.77   3          
 34 Wells, Keely              SR Eastern -KY            2:24.08   4          
 35 Mandelke, Madison         SR Stillman Valley -IL    2:24.18   4          
 36 Lucas, Bryanna            SR Westside TC -KY        2:24.55   4          
 37 Gallagher, Mikayla        SR Black Robe RC-IN       2:24.58   3          
 38 Lowe, Savannah            JR Centervl Elks-OH       2:24.78   4          
 39 Bentley, Lydia            JR Turpin -OH             2:24.89   3          
 40 Dalton, Maddie            SR Carmel -IN             2:25.43   3          
 41 Neiheisel, Lauren         SR Elite Perf XL          2:25.64   4          
 42 Ramsey, A'Nya             FR Bishop McNamara -MD    2:26.81   4          
 43 Sievern, Claire           JR Unatt -IN              2:27.03   1          
 44 Lewis, Caroline           JR TN Elite TC            2:27.18   4          
 45 Owens, Riliegh            JR Daviess -KY            2:27.46   4          
 46 Ray, Reilly               SO Unatt -KY              2:29.62   4          
 47 Khosla, Sidney            SO Centervl Elks-OH       2:30.64   3          
 48 Taylor, Skylur            SR Track A.N.T.S  -GA     2:31.80   4          

AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                2/17/2018 - 4:52 PM
                   KENTUCKY HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL                   
                Indoor Track & Field Meet - 25th annual                
         Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 2/17/2018          
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
FieldhouseHS: * 10:21.41  2017        Katelynne Hart, Unattached       
 2017 Winner: # 10:21.41  2017        Katelynne Hart, Unattached       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hart, Katelynne           SO Unatt. -IL            10:14.56*       
  2 Ewert, Taylor             SO Beavercreek -OH       10:48.42        
  3 Narayani, Niki            JR Webb Spartan TC -TN   10:54.64        
  4 Strange, Jenna            JR Tates Creek -KY       11:10.26        
  5 Kaylor, Maria             SO Princeton (OH)        11:10.76        
  6 Walker, Maddie            JR West Clermont -OH     11:16.95        
  7 Pierce, Jodie             SO Beavercreek -OH       11:19.30        
  8 Walsh, Kerri              SO Centervl Elks-OH      11:20.11        
  9 Kirby, Caroline           FR West VA Flyers -WV    11:22.99        
 10 Walsh, Kelli              SR Centervl Elks-OH      11:27.49        
 11 Bush, Sam                 JR Turpin -OH            11:29.87        
 12 Hoffman, Karlee           JR Daviess -KY           11:30.52        
 13 Kukura, Peyton            SR West VA Flyers -WV    11:32.86        
 14 Stigers, Molly            SO Flyers TC -KY         11:40.27        
 15 Vogel, Clare              SO Unatt -IN             11:45.41        
 16 O'Donnell, Kaitlyn        JR Black Robe RC-IN      11:50.19        
 17 Harvey, Brooke            SO Mason Comets -OH      11:55.32        
 18 McCarthy, Marilyn         FR Unatt -TN             11:58.91        
 19 Gregory, Taylor           SO Noblesville T&F -IN   12:04.55        
 20 Liggett, Mallory          SR Unattached -KY        12:05.91        
 21 Whitmore, Rue             SR Mason Comets -OH      12:08.18        
 22 Swart, Aubrey             JR Noblesville T&F -IN   12:09.90        
 23 Hoerig, Kati              SO Louisville Rams -KY   12:16.20        
 24 Gardner, Kelly            SO Black Robe RC-IN      12:19.51        
 25 Grimm, Madison            FR Hardin Valley -TN     12:21.64        
 26 Wilson, Kaylee            FR Centurion TC          12:22.54        
 27 Delisio, Sophia           JR Simon Kenton -KY      12:30.49        
 28 Learned, Lindsey          SR Mason Comets -OH      12:33.31        
 29 Grantz, Jordan            SR Louisville Rams -KY   12:36.89        
 30 Bost, Felicity            FR Memphis Jaguars -TN   12:45.08        

AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                   2/17/2018 - 2:14 PM
                    KENTUCKY HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL                     
                 Indoor Track & Field Meet - 25th annual                  
           Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 2/17/2018           
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: * 4:52.70  2008        Madeline Morgan, Mtn. Brook-AL       
 2017 Winner: # 4:54.30  2017        Katelynne Hart, Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hart, Katelynne           SO Unatt. -IL             4:46.92*  1       
  2 Starcher, Victoria        SO West VA Flyers -WV     4:47.90*  1       
  3 Donnelly, Beth            SO Brentwood TC -TN       4:56.58   1       
  4 Simms, Kathleen           SR Louisville Rams -KY    4:58.28   1       
  5 Hatcher, Samantha         SR West VA Flyers -WV     4:59.10   1       
  6 Alderton, Breanna         SR Owensboro TC -KY       4:59.64   1       
  7 Fry, McKenna              SR Westervll Centrl       5:02.97   1       
  8 Modrall, Katherine        SR Black Robe RC-IN       5:04.28   1       
  9 Perry, Kailee             SO Team Kentucky -KY      5:06.39   2       
 10 Dalton, Maddie            SR Carmel -IN             5:06.40   1       
 11 Walker, Maddie            JR West Clermont -OH      5:07.04   1       
 12 Sapienza-Wright, Alena    SR Louisville Rams -KY    5:07.47   1       
 13 Bucher, Emma              FR Centervl Elks-OH       5:08.06   2       
 14 Reidy, Erin               SO Unatt. -IL             5:09.51   1       
 15 Dilick, Gabby             SR Westfield -IN          5:09.99   2       
 16 Bush, Sam                 JR Turpin -OH             5:10.68   1       
 17 Gallagher, Mikayla        SR Black Robe RC-IN       5:11.44   1       
 18 Neiheisel, Lauren         SR Elite Perf XL          5:12.69   2       
 19 Muehleman, Isabel         JR Unattached -KY         5:14.15   2       
 20 Quarzo, Gionna            SO West VA Flyers -WV     5:14.68   2       
 21 Inman, Caroline           SR Dunbar TC -KY          5:16.58   2       
 22 Shetty, Zoe               SO West VA Flyers -WV     5:19.39   2       
 23 Hossfeld, Savannah        SO Unatt -KY              5:22.95   2       
 24 Erbach, Hope              FR Lebanon -OH            5:23.72   3       
 25 Boice, Rachel             SR Oldham TC  -KY         5:24.54   2       
 26 Horter, Danielle          SO Lakota East -OH        5:24.65   2       
 27 Blevins, Haley            SO Team Kentucky -KY      5:24.71   3       
 28 Stigers, Molly            SO Flyers TC -KY          5:25.49   2       
 29 Borland, Colbi            SO Big Walnut -OH         5:26.67   3       
 30 Radabaugh, Avigail        SR West VA Flyers -WV     5:27.59   3       
 31 Belson, Grace             JR SPARC -Wisc            5:28.02   3       
 32 Bohn, Abigail             FR Louisville Rams -KY    5:28.92   2       
 33 McCarthy, Marilyn         FR Unatt -TN              5:30.09   3       
 34 Hill, Abby                JR Unatt -KY              5:30.53   3       
 35 Troischt, Emma            SO West VA Flyers -WV     5:35.95   3       
 36 Michels, Sarah            SR Louisville TC -KY      5:36.13   2       
 37 Ahlmeyer, Lindsay         SR Unatt -TN              5:38.59   3       
 38 Grogan, Jenna             JR Unatt -KY              5:42.00   3       
 39 Rolston, Madeline         FR Unatt. -IL             5:44.74   3       
 40 Louk, Emily               SR West VA Flyers -WV     5:51.27   3       
 41 Hayes, Kendall            JR Unatt -KY              6:09.72   3