Brebeuf Jesuit Cross Country
IHSAA State Finals October 28, 2017
LaVern Gibson Championship Cross Country course, overcast, 42F
  Team Place: 4th out of 24
Place Name 5K Avg M Avg K Place Name 5K Avg M Avg K
31-V Christian Stevens 16:05.3 5:11 3:13 2/4-V Katherine Modrall 18:11.6 5:51 3:38
81-V Jack Kovach 16:28.5 5:18 3:18 24/37-V Katie O'Donnell 18:51.6 6:04 3:46
31/47-V Zoe Simmons 19:01.4 6:07 3:48
64/95-V Mikayla Gallagher 19:29.6 6:16 3:54
75/106-V Kate Ricks 19:36.5 6:19 3:55
125/165-V Ana Singhal 20:24.4 6:34 4:05
155/195-V Kelly Gardner 21:00.8 6:46 4:12
IHSAA State Finals
10/28/17
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Boys
Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 145 Gabe Fendel (12) Hamilton Southeastern 15:17.2 4:55
2 154 Cole Hocker (11) Indianapolis Cathedral 15:19.5 4:56
3 87 Skylar Stidam (12) Christian Academy of Indiana 15:23.8 4:57
4 115 Matthew Schadler (12) Evansville Reitz Memorial 15:29.0 4:59
5 201 Brennan Butche (11) Mississinewa 15:31.1 5:00
6 82 Caleb Futter (11) Christian Academy of Indiana 15:33.7 5:00
7 71 Jakob Kintzele (12) Chesterton 15:35.5 5:01
8 112 Austin Haskett (11) Edgewood 15:36.6 5:01
9 304 Richmond Stoltzfus (12) Westview 15:39.3 5:02
10 196 William Persin (12) McCutcheon 15:40.8 5:03
11 37 Ian Shaw (11) Bloomington South 15:41.8 5:03
12 307 Matthew Yoder (12) Westview 15:43.6 5:04
13 55 Connor Goetz (12) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 15:44.6 5:04
14 48 Keelan Grant (12) Carmel 15:45.9 5:04
15 122 Samuel Kuhn (12) Fishers 15:46.9 5:04
16 144 Quinn Gallagher (11) Guerin Catholic 15:47.4 5:05
17 248 Nate Kaiser (11) Tell City 15:49.8 5:05
18 52 Colin Murphy (12) Carmel 15:53.1 5:07
19 129 Reece Gibson (10) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 15:53.3 5:07
20 2 Michael Taylor (11) Anderson Preparatory Academy 15:54.2 5:07
21 66 Mitchell Rans (11) Caston 15:58.8 5:08
22 113 Evan Sorensen (12) Evansville Central 15:59.1 5:09
23 282 Isaiah Robyne (12) West Lafayette 15:59.8 5:09
24 149 Noah Hufnagel (12) Heritage Hills 16:01.5 5:09
25 244 Michael Crook (12) Southport 16:02.5 5:10
26 125 Ethan Meyer (11) Fishers 16:02.9 5:10
27 15 Justin Goodwin (12) Barr Reeve 16:03.1 5:10
28 202 Trevor Braden (11) Morgan Township 16:04.4 5:10
29 252 Leo Simpson (12) Tell City 16:05.0 5:11
30 114 Adam Babillis (12) Evansville Mater Dei 16:05.0 5:11
31 41 Christian Stevens (12) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 16:05.3 5:11
32 147 William White (11) Harrison (West Lafayette) 16:06.6 5:11
33 54 Ben Myers (10) Carmel 16:07.6 5:11
34 43 Calvin Bates (11) Carmel 16:07.8 5:11
35 175 Nick Petroy (12) Lawrence North 16:07.9 5:11
36 262 Collin Huber (12) Valparaiso 16:08.4 5:12
37 295 Nicholas Leahy (12) Westfield 16:08.8 5:12
38 103 Aaron Kamstra (12) Crown Point 16:08.9 5:12
39 208 Ian Hunter (12) North Central (Indianapolis) 16:09.1 5:12
40 187 Gabriel Sanchez (10) Lowell 16:10.3 5:12
41 151 Jackson Carlile (9) Indianapolis Cathedral 16:10.8 5:12
42 38 Jacob Wisniewski (12) Bloomington South 16:11.1 5:13
43 7 Ethan Goddard (11) Avon 16:11.8 5:13
44 255 James Turman (12) Terre Haute South 16:12.2 5:13
45 239 Christopher Switzer (12) Perry Meridian 16:12.5 5:13
46 119 William Clark (9) Fishers 16:13.0 5:13
47 263 Carlos Martinez (12) Valparaiso 16:13.1 5:13
48 241 Thomas Rohr (12) Rochester Community 16:13.2 5:13
49 243 Amani Morrell (12) South Bend Saint Joseph 16:13.4 5:13
50 63 Draven Thompson (11) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 16:14.4 5:13
51 174 Luke Combs (10) Lapel 16:15.1 5:14
52 18 Isaiah Hollars (11) Bloomington North 16:16.5 5:14
53 146 Kevin Paszko (12) Hanover Central 16:16.7 5:14
54 293 Dakota Thompson (11) West Noble 16:17.0 5:14
55 266 Nathaniel Smith (11) Valparaiso 16:17.1 5:14
56 297 Spencer Carpenter (9) Westview 16:18.4 5:15
57 51 Ben Miller (12) Carmel 16:18.4 5:15
58 10 Nyc Sigmon (12) Avon 16:19.4 5:15
59 81 Bryce Dunn (10) Christian Academy of Indiana 16:19.5 5:15
60 148 Mitchell Hopf (11) Heritage Hills 16:20.2 5:15
61 163 Dalton Craig (12) Jennings County 16:21.0 5:16
62 256 Jack Acton (10) Valparaiso 16:21.8 5:16
63 268 Alex Herbst (12) Wapahani 16:22.3 5:16
64 3 Keith Abramson (12) Avon 16:22.7 5:16
65 231 Matthew Long (12) Penn 16:22.9 5:16
66 203 Ian Cummings (12) North Central (Indianapolis) 16:23.0 5:16
67 101 Geno Christofanelli (10) Crown Point 16:23.2 5:16
68 161 Ryan Pehlman (11) Indianapolis Cathedral 16:23.5 5:16
69 150 Isaac Sytsma (11) Highland 16:23.8 5:16
70 318 Andrew Stuff (11) Zionsville 16:24.2 5:17
71 200 Loukas Karallas (12) Michigan City 16:25.0 5:17
72 88 Charlie Allen (12) Columbus North 16:25.2 5:17
73 205 Alex Frey (10) North Central (Indianapolis) 16:25.5 5:17
74 176 Caleb Chapman (12) Lowell 16:25.6 5:17
75 124 Alexander Meyer (11) Fishers 16:26.0 5:17
76 142 Jesse Hamlin (11) Fort Wayne Snider 16:26.8 5:17
77 64 Cory Waldron (11) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 16:26.9 5:17
78 269 Nathan Herbst (12) Wapahani 16:26.9 5:17
79 117 Thomas Brelage (11) Fishers 16:27.8 5:18
80 229 Curtis Cornell (12) Penn 16:28.2 5:18
81 40 Jack Kovach (10) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 16:28.5 5:18
82 137 Matthew Ruppert (12) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 16:29.1 5:18
83 270 Lucas Howett (12) Warsaw Community 16:29.8 5:18
84 173 William Duszynski (12) Lake Central 16:30.1 5:19
85 253 Thomas Simpson (12) Tell City 16:30.2 5:19
86 169 Carter Leak (10) Jennings County 16:30.3 5:19
87 222 Caleb Martin (11) Pendleton Heights 16:30.8 5:19
88 296 Remington Carpenter (9) Westview 16:31.1 5:19
89 156 Nick Hruskoci (10) Indianapolis Cathedral 16:31.3 5:19
90 233 Chandler Neal (12) Penn 16:31.9 5:19
91 274 Carter Delworth (11) West Lafayette 16:32.2 5:19
92 31 Jack Gillard (10) Bloomington South 16:32.8 5:19
93 32 Matthew Kawanishi (11) Bloomington South 16:33.7 5:20
94 110 Josh Whitaker (12) Crown Point 16:33.9 5:20
95 35 Josh Miller (10) Bloomington South 16:33.9 5:20
96 59 Weston Miser (11) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 16:34.1 5:20
97 181 Dustin Hudak (11) Lowell 16:34.4 5:20
98 315 Michael Prier (12) Zionsville 16:34.5 5:20
99 42 Wyatt Wyman (12) Brown County 16:34.6 5:20
100 49 Trey Harris (12) Carmel 16:35.0 5:20
101 97 John Sluys (11) Columbus North 16:35.6 5:20
102 299 Abe Jones (12) Westview 16:36.7 5:21
103 143 Andrew Bixler (11) Franklin Community 16:36.7 5:21
104 306 Kent Yoder (11) Westview 16:36.9 5:21
105 172 Joey Copeland (12) Lake Central 16:37.2 5:21
106 167 Alex Hendrix (11) Jennings County 16:38.1 5:21
107 250 Alex Ramsey (12) Tell City 16:38.4 5:21
108 53 Will Murphy (10) Carmel 16:38.8 5:21
109 120 Quintin Goldman (11) Fishers 16:39.0 5:22
110 314 Robert Pratt (10) Zionsville 16:39.4 5:22
111 95 Peyton Shelton (12) Columbus North 16:39.7 5:22
112 242 Nicholas Perkins (11) Roncalli 16:39.9 5:22
113 30 Lucas Coniaris (12) Bloomington South 16:40.2 5:22
114 272 Solomon Barket (11) West Lafayette 16:40.5 5:22
115 72 Nathan O'Connor (11) Chesterton 16:40.8 5:22
116 133 Drake Kropf (10) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 16:41.5 5:22
117 271 Luke Griner (11) Wawasee 16:42.4 5:22
118 225 Luke Upton (11) Pendleton Heights 16:42.6 5:22
119 258 Matthew Cavanaugh (12) Valparaiso 16:43.2 5:23
120 214 Isaac Weber (12) North Central (Indianapolis) 16:43.8 5:23
121 220 Milan Jones (11) Pendleton Heights 16:44.5 5:23
122 238 Colton Shail (12) Penn 16:44.7 5:23
123 199 Caleb Whitlock (12) McCutcheon 16:45.4 5:23
124 13 Hunter Wakefield (12) Avon 16:46.2 5:24
125 157 Morris Kimble (12) Indianapolis Cathedral 16:46.6 5:24
126 211 Aidan Minto (11) North Central (Indianapolis) 16:48.4 5:24
127 26 Andrew Warren (12) Bloomington North 16:48.8 5:24
128 186 Fernando Rosas (12) Lowell 16:49.4 5:25
129 260 Carl Frey (12) Valparaiso 16:49.6 5:25
130 170 Franklin Sanders (12) Jennings County 16:51.1 5:25
131 4 Nathaniel Beeler (10) Avon 16:51.1 5:25
132 184 Nikoles Mulligan (12) Lowell 16:51.8 5:25
133 90 Sam Horak (11) Columbus North 16:52.6 5:26
134 206 Jack Hawes (11) North Central (Indianapolis) 16:52.7 5:26
135 292 Jordan Shoemaker (11) West Noble 16:52.7 5:26
136 223 Sean Roan (9) Pendleton Heights 16:53.4 5:26
137 140 Conner Bayne (11) Fort Wayne Northrop 16:53.7 5:26
138 77 Matthew Van Kley (11) Chesterton 16:53.8 5:26
139 102 Drew Holok (11) Crown Point 16:55.0 5:27
140 86 Evan Heitz (11) Christian Academy of Indiana 16:55.2 5:27
141 267 Nicholas Tonne (12) Valparaiso 16:56.4 5:27
142 246 Kaden Chestnut (9) Tell City 16:57.1 5:27
143 58 Chase Miguel (11) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 16:57.5 5:27
144 204 Jon Deem-Loureiro (11) North Central (Indianapolis) 16:58.7 5:28
145 283 Harry Shook (11) West Lafayette 16:59.2 5:28
146 99 Drew Thompson (12) Columbus North 16:59.4 5:28
147 11 Peter Simmon (12) Avon 17:00.3 5:28
148 92 Rishi Poludasu (11) Columbus North 17:00.8 5:28
149 177 Jacob Durr (10) Lowell 17:01.1 5:29
150 118 Matthew Brown (12) Fishers 17:02.6 5:29
151 235 Chad Piatt (12) Penn 17:03.4 5:29
152 21 Miles Main (12) Bloomington North 17:03.5 5:29
153 303 Anthony Schwartz (10) Westview 17:05.1 5:30
154 160 Rodney O'Neal (11) Indianapolis Cathedral 17:06.0 5:30
155 132 Daniel Hein (12) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 17:07.4 5:31
156 273 Mitchell Curl (11) West Lafayette 17:08.1 5:31
157 180 Alec Fleming (12) Lowell 17:08.6 5:31
158 22 Paul Rushton (10) Bloomington North 17:08.9 5:31
159 313 William Pitts (10) Zionsville 17:11.3 5:32
160 111 Dylan Woodrick (10) Crown Point 17:12.0 5:32
161 277 Reese Holloway (12) West Lafayette 17:12.2 5:32
162 240 Jackson Kreig (11) Princeton Community 17:13.0 5:32
163 107 Logan Slaven (11) Crown Point 17:13.7 5:32
164 195 Joshua Persin (10) McCutcheon 17:14.0 5:33
165 294 Michael Weaver (10) West Noble 17:14.1 5:33
166 197 Jake Ruble (12) McCutcheon 17:15.3 5:33
167 75 Andrew Smenyak (12) Chesterton 17:18.0 5:34
168 279 Tyler Milam (10) West Lafayette 17:18.0 5:34
169 36 Codie Pullon (12) Bloomington South 17:18.5 5:34
170 228 Noah Cocquyt (11) Penn 17:19.8 5:34
171 65 Hunter Wallace (11) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 17:20.1 5:35
172 287 Abraham Longoria (10) West Noble 17:20.6 5:35
173 310 Logan Cole (9) Zionsville 17:20.9 5:35
174 96 Spencer Sherlock (12) Columbus North 17:22.9 5:35
175 284 Allen Abad (10) West Noble 17:24.7 5:36
176 166 Ryan Gasper (12) Jennings County 17:26.6 5:37
177 193 Dylan Linder (12) McCutcheon 17:27.0 5:37
178 216 Cole Buck (11) Pendleton Heights 17:27.2 5:37
179 289 Cosme Pena (10) West Noble 17:27.7 5:37
180 69 Kenny Erow (11) Chesterton 17:28.6 5:37
181 128 Luke Bentz (9) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 17:29.3 5:38
182 104 Martin Marquez (10) Crown Point 17:29.5 5:38
183 237 Nicholas Sergeant (11) Penn 17:31.3 5:38
184 317 Joseph Romanyk (11) Zionsville 17:31.6 5:38
185 158 Joe Mathioudakis (10) Indianapolis Cathedral 17:32.4 5:39
186 245 Chase Beckort (11) Tell City 17:33.3 5:39
187 56 Andrew Howard (12) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 17:34.5 5:39
188 84 Joseph Hancock (11) Christian Academy of Indiana 17:40.6 5:41
189 24 Jake Talbert (10) Bloomington North 17:43.6 5:42
190 312 Cale Phillips (12) Zionsville 17:47.2 5:43
191 134 Evan Kropf (12) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 17:52.6 5:45
192 19 Ben Iovino (12) Bloomington North 17:52.9 5:45
193 215 Andrew Alderman (9) Pendleton Heights 17:53.2 5:45
194 23 Henry Streib (10) Bloomington North 17:54.0 5:46
195 70 Kyler Haynes (10) Chesterton 17:58.0 5:47
196 85 Jaden Hardesty (10) Christian Academy of Indiana 18:01.1 5:48
197 221 Seth Leicht (11) Pendleton Heights 18:02.0 5:48
198 198 Damian Sanchez (9) McCutcheon 18:03.4 5:49
199 288 Nathan Mast (10) West Noble 18:08.0 5:50
200 171 Aj Siener (10) Jennings County 18:11.7 5:51
201 251 Elliot Reed (11) Tell City 18:14.9 5:52
202 6 Owen Fink (12) Avon 18:20.3 5:54
203 79 Nick Conrad (10) Christian Academy of Indiana 18:25.2 5:56
204 141 Jackson Brokaw (11) Fort Wayne Northrop 18:29.9 5:57
205 165 Jason Gasper (10) Jennings County 18:35.8 5:59
206 192 Kaiden Jordan (11) McCutcheon 18:37.8 6:00
207 138 Kalen Schlegel (10) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 18:39.9 6:00
208 73 Dylan Olson (12) Chesterton 19:03.6 6:08
IHSAA State Finals
10/28/17
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Boys
Boys
 
Bib Number Name Time Pace Points
1 - Carmel Top 5 Avg Times: 16:02 Points: 94
48 Grant,Keelan 15:45 5:04 10
52 Murphy,Colin 15:53 5:07 13
54 Myers,Ben 16:07 5:11 18
43 Bates,Calvin 16:07 5:11 19
51 Miller,Ben 16:18 5:15 34
49 Harris,Trey 16:35 5:20 67
53 Murphy,Will 16:38 5:21 73
2 - Fishers Top 5 Avg Times: 16:10 Points: 152
122 Kuhn,Samuel 15:46 5:04 11
125 Meyer,Ethan 16:02 5:10 16
119 Clark,William 16:13 5:13 27
124 Meyer,Alexander 16:26 5:17 48
117 Brelage,Thomas 16:27 5:18 50
120 Goldman,Quintin 16:39 5:22 74
118 Brown,Matthew 17:02 5:29 112
3 - Westview Top 5 Avg Times: 16:09 Points: 171
304 Stoltzfus,Richmond 15:39 5:02 5
307 Yoder,Matthew 15:43 5:04 8
297 Carpenter,Spencer 16:18 5:15 33
296 Carpenter,Remington 16:31 5:19 56
299 Jones,Abe 16:36 5:21 69
306 Yoder,Kent 16:36 5:21 70
303 Schwartz,Anthony 17:05 5:30 115
4 - Valparaiso Top 5 Avg Times: 16:20 Points: 200
262 Huber,Collin 16:08 5:12 20
263 Martinez,Carlos 16:13 5:13 28
266 Smith,Nathaniel 16:17 5:14 32
256 Acton,Jack 16:21 5:16 38
258 Cavanaugh,Matthew 16:43 5:23 82
260 Frey,Carl 16:49 5:25 92
267 Tonne,Nicholas 16:56 5:27 103
5 - Indianapolis Cathedral Top 5 Avg Times: 16:13 Points: 213
154 Hocker,Cole 15:19 4:56 1
151 Carlile,Jackson 16:10 5:12 24
161 Pehlman,Ryan 16:23 5:16 43
156 Hruskoci,Nick 16:31 5:19 57
157 Kimble,Morris 16:46 5:24 88
160 O'Neal,Rodney 17:06 5:30 116
158 Mathioudakis,Joe 17:32 5:39 146
6 - Bloomington South Top 5 Avg Times: 16:18 Points: 216
37 Shaw,Ian 15:41 5:03 7
38 Wisniewski,Jacob 16:11 5:13 25
31 Gillard,Jack 16:32 5:19 60
32 Kawanishi,Matthew 16:33 5:20 61
35 Miller,Josh 16:33 5:20 63
30 Coniaris,Lucas 16:40 5:22 77
36 Pullon,Codie 17:18 5:34 130
7 - Carroll (Fort Wayne) Top 5 Avg Times: 16:23 Points: 256
55 Goetz,Connor 15:44 5:04 9
63 Thompson,Draven 16:14 5:13 29
64 Waldron,Cory 16:26 5:17 49
59 Miser,Weston 16:34 5:20 64
58 Miguel,Chase 16:57 5:27 105
65 Wallace,Hunter 17:20 5:35 132
56 Howard,Andrew 17:34 5:39 148
8 - Tell City Top 5 Avg Times: 16:23 Points: 258
248 Kaiser,Nate 15:49 5:05 12
252 Simpson,Leo 16:05 5:11 17
253 Simpson,Thomas 16:30 5:19 53
250 Ramsey,Alex 16:38 5:21 72
246 Chestnut,Kaden 16:57 5:27 104
245 Beckort,Chase 17:33 5:39 147
251 Reed,Elliot 18:14 5:52 162
9 - North Central (Indianapolis) Top 5 Avg Times: 16:29 Points: 281
208 Hunter,Ian 16:09 5:12 22
203 Cummings,Ian 16:23 5:16 41
205 Frey,Alex 16:25 5:17 46
214 Weber,Isaac 16:43 5:23 83
211 Minto,Aidan 16:48 5:24 89
206 Hawes,Jack 16:52 5:26 97
204 Deem-Loureiro,Jon 16:58 5:28 106
10 - Avon Top 5 Avg Times: 16:29 Points: 281
7 Goddard,Ethan 16:11 5:13 26
10 Sigmon,Nyc 16:19 5:15 35
3 Abramson,Keith 16:22 5:16 39
13 Wakefield,Hunter 16:46 5:24 87
4 Beeler,Nathaniel 16:51 5:25 94
11 Simmon,Peter 17:00 5:28 109
6 Fink,Owen 18:20 5:54 163
11 - Christian Academy of Indiana Top 5 Avg Times: 16:22 Points: 292
87 Stidam,Skylar 15:23 4:57 2
82 Futter,Caleb 15:33 5:00 3
81 Dunn,Bryce 16:19 5:15 36
86 Heitz,Evan 16:55 5:27 102
84 Hancock,Joseph 17:40 5:41 149
85 Hardesty,Jaden 18:01 5:48 157
79 Conrad,Nick 18:25 5:56 164
12 - Lowell Top 5 Avg Times: 16:33 Points: 321
187 Sanchez,Gabriel 16:10 5:12 23
176 Chapman,Caleb 16:25 5:17 47
181 Hudak,Dustin 16:34 5:20 65
186 Rosas,Fernando 16:49 5:25 91
184 Mulligan,Nikoles 16:51 5:25 95
177 Durr,Jacob 17:01 5:29 111
180 Fleming,Alec 17:08 5:31 119
13 - Penn Top 5 Avg Times: 16:37 Points: 347
231 Long,Matthew 16:22 5:16 40
229 Cornell,Curtis 16:28 5:18 51
233 Neal,Chandler 16:31 5:19 58
238 Shail,Colton 16:44 5:23 85
235 Piatt,Chad 17:03 5:29 113
228 Cocquyt,Noah 17:19 5:34 131
237 Sergeant,Nicholas 17:31 5:38 144
14 - Crown Point Top 5 Avg Times: 16:38 Points: 348
103 Kamstra,Aaron 16:08 5:12 21
101 Christofanelli,Geno 16:23 5:16 42
110 Whitaker,Josh 16:33 5:20 62
102 Holok,Drew 16:55 5:27 101
111 Woodrick,Dylan 17:12 5:32 122
107 Slaven,Logan 17:13 5:32 124
104 Marquez,Martin 17:29 5:38 143
15 - West Lafayette Top 5 Avg Times: 16:39 Points: 377
282 Robyne,Isaiah 15:59 5:09 15
274 Delworth,Carter 16:32 5:19 59
272 Barket,Solomon 16:40 5:22 78
283 Shook,Harry 16:59 5:28 107
273 Curl,Mitchell 17:08 5:31 118
277 Holloway,Reese 17:12 5:32 123
279 Milam,Tyler 17:18 5:34 129
16 - Jennings County Top 5 Avg Times: 16:45 Points: 392
163 Craig,Dalton 16:21 5:16 37
169 Leak,Carter 16:30 5:19 54
167 Hendrix,Alex 16:38 5:21 71
170 Sanders,Franklin 16:51 5:25 93
166 Gasper,Ryan 17:26 5:37 137
171 Siener,Aj 18:11 5:51 161
165 Gasper,Jason 18:35 5:59 165
17 - Columbus North Top 5 Avg Times: 16:42 Points: 393
88 Allen,Charlie 16:25 5:17 45
97 Sluys,John 16:35 5:20 68
95 Shelton,Peyton 16:39 5:22 76
90 Horak,Sam 16:52 5:26 96
99 Thompson,Drew 16:59 5:28 108
92 Poludasu,Rishi 17:00 5:28 110
96 Sherlock,Spencer 17:22 5:35 135
18 - Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Top 5 Avg Times: 16:43 Points: 405
129 Gibson,Reece 15:53 5:07 14
137 Ruppert,Matthew 16:29 5:18 52
133 Kropf,Drake 16:41 5:22 80
132 Hein,Daniel 17:07 5:31 117
128 Bentz,Luke 17:29 5:38 142
134 Kropf,Evan 17:52 5:45 152
138 Schlegel,Kalen 18:39 6:00 167
19 - Zionsville Top 5 Avg Times: 16:49 Points: 440
318 Stuff,Andrew 16:24 5:17 44
315 Prier,Michael 16:34 5:20 66
314 Pratt,Robert 16:39 5:22 75
313 Pitts,William 17:11 5:32 121
310 Cole,Logan 17:20 5:35 134
317 Romanyk,Joseph 17:31 5:38 145
312 Phillips,Cale 17:47 5:43 151
20 - Chesterton Top 5 Avg Times: 16:46 Points: 452
71 Kintzele,Jakob 15:35 5:01 4
72 O'Connor,Nathan 16:40 5:22 79
77 Van Kley,Matthew 16:53 5:26 100
75 Smenyak,Andrew 17:18 5:34 128
69 Erow,Kenny 17:28 5:37 141
70 Haynes,Kyler 17:58 5:47 156
73 Olson,Dylan 19:03 6:08 168
21 - Pendleton Heights Top 5 Avg Times: 16:51 Points: 458
222 Martin,Caleb 16:30 5:19 55
225 Upton,Luke 16:42 5:22 81
220 Jones,Milan 16:44 5:23 84
223 Roan,Sean 16:53 5:26 99
216 Buck,Cole 17:27 5:37 139
215 Alderman,Andrew 17:53 5:45 154
221 Leicht,Seth 18:02 5:48 158
22 - McCutcheon Top 5 Avg Times: 16:52 Points: 482
196 Persin,William 15:40 5:03 6
199 Whitlock,Caleb 16:45 5:23 86
195 Persin,Joshua 17:14 5:33 125
197 Ruble,Jake 17:15 5:33 127
193 Linder,Dylan 17:27 5:37 138
198 Sanchez,Damian 18:03 5:49 159
192 Jordan,Kaiden 18:37 6:00 166
23 - Bloomington North Top 5 Avg Times: 16:59 Points: 504
18 Hollars,Isaiah 16:16 5:14 30
26 Warren,Andrew 16:48 5:24 90
21 Main,Miles 17:03 5:29 114
22 Rushton,Paul 17:08 5:31 120
24 Talbert,Jake 17:43 5:42 150
19 Iovino,Ben 17:52 5:45 153
23 Streib,Henry 17:54 5:46 155
24 - West Noble Top 5 Avg Times: 17:01 Points: 524
293 Thompson,Dakota 16:17 5:14 31
292 Shoemaker,Jordan 16:52 5:26 98
294 Weaver,Michael 17:14 5:33 126
287 Longoria,Abraham 17:20 5:35 133
284 Abad,Allen 17:24 5:36 136
289 Pena,Cosme 17:27 5:37 140
288 Mast,Nathan 18:08 5:50 160
IHSAA State Finals
10/28/17
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Girls
Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 507 Emma Wilson (11) Greencastle 17:45.9 5:43
2 383 Phoebe Bates (10) Carmel 18:00.0 5:48
3 447 Tyler Schwartz (12) DeKalb 18:07.9 5:50
4 364 Katherine Modrall (12) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 18:11.6 5:51
5 448 Kayla McCulloch (11) East Noble 18:17.3 5:53
6 451 Annalyssa Crain (9) Edgewood 18:18.8 5:53
7 636 Sophia Rigg (12) Zionsville 18:19.8 5:54
8 604 Logan Ferngren (12) Valparaiso 18:21.3 5:54
9 553 Jordyn Boyer (11) Lowell 18:23.0 5:55
10 638 Katelyn Wasson (10) Zionsville 18:25.7 5:56
11 581 Margo Hornocker (12) Oak Hill 18:26.0 5:56
12 505 Erin Strzelecki (10) Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 18:27.6 5:56
13 408 Shelby Bullock (11) Chesterton 18:28.1 5:57
14 332 Natalie Graber (12) Barr Reeve 18:28.8 5:57
15 446 Lauren Beckmann (12) DeKalb 18:29.1 5:57
16 511 Lulu Black (11) Hamilton Southeastern 18:29.6 5:57
17 622 Mary Schultz (11) West Lafayette 18:30.1 5:57
18 566 Abi Little (12) Noblesville 18:31.3 5:58
19 458 Morgan Dyer (10) Elkhart Memorial 18:33.1 5:58
20 340 Mya Hagerty (10) Bloomington North 18:34.3 5:59
21 445 Hannah Wylie (12) Crown Point 18:34.8 5:59
22 377 Abigail Lynch (9) Brownsburg 18:34.9 5:59
23 513 Halle Hill (9) Hamilton Southeastern 18:35.9 5:59
24 403 Meagan Hathaway (11) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 18:37.4 6:00
25 384 Maddie Dalton (12) Carmel 18:39.3 6:00
26 375 Brooke Dixon (10) Brownsburg 18:39.5 6:00
27 596 Jenna Barker (12) Seton Catholic 18:40.3 6:00
28 629 Margaret Allen (10) Zionsville 18:40.4 6:00
29 478 Deborah Shera (11) Fishers 18:43.9 6:01
30 344 Grace Williams (12) Bloomington North 18:45.0 6:02
31 579 Sydney Lambert (10) Norwell 18:46.3 6:02
32 580 Mollie Gamble (10) Oak Hill 18:47.1 6:03
33 551 Maddie Loughery (12) Lawrence North 18:47.3 6:03
34 508 Brennner Hanna (9) Greensburg 18:48.6 6:03
35 512 Lilly Cummins (11) Hamilton Southeastern 18:49.6 6:03
36 443 Maddie Russin (10) Crown Point 18:50.0 6:04
37 366 Katie O'Donnell (11) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 18:51.6 6:04
38 400 Magaret Falater (12) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 18:52.0 6:04
39 405 Leah Metzger (12) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 18:53.6 6:05
40 397 Mallory Clements (10) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 18:54.4 6:05
41 489 Sydney Liddle (10) Floyd Central 18:55.7 6:05
42 594 Danielle Spring (12) Penn 18:56.3 6:06
43 627 Gabby Dilick (12) Westfield 18:57.5 6:06
44 601 Maggie Gutwein (11) Twin Lakes 18:59.2 6:07
45 614 Mia Beckham (12) Warsaw Community 19:00.1 6:07
46 606 Ava Gilliana (10) Valparaiso 19:00.3 6:07
47 368 Zoe Simmons (10) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 19:01.4 6:07
48 471 Abigail Carter (10) Fishers 19:02.3 6:08
49 625 Emma Tate (11) West Lafayette 19:03.4 6:08
50 453 Sarah Foster (9) Edgewood 19:04.6 6:08
51 398 Zoe Duffus (9) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 19:05.2 6:09
52 469 Presley Warren (12) Evansville Reitz Memorial 19:06.9 6:09
53 333 Isabel Weise (12) Benton Central 19:07.5 6:09
54 420 McKenna Cavanaugh (11) Christian Academy of Indiana 19:08.7 6:09
55 535 Chloe Scheiber (12) Huntington North 19:08.8 6:09
56 619 Caroline Jordan (10) West Lafayette 19:09.2 6:10
57 587 Lauren Frank (12) Penn 19:09.2 6:10
58 628 Hailey Orosz (9) Wheeler 19:09.3 6:10
59 492 Kyley Sorg (12) Floyd Central 19:09.4 6:10
60 637 Anna Settle (10) Zionsville 19:09.6 6:10
61 555 Brooke Hayden (10) Lowell 19:10.4 6:10
62 393 Lindsey Roper (11) Carmel 19:11.0 6:10
63 401 Monroe Fruchey (10) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 19:11.0 6:10
64 509 Jada Reedus (12) Franklin Central 19:11.2 6:10
65 576 Jenna Miller (12) Northridge 19:12.2 6:11
66 547 Katerina Shuble (12) LaPorte 19:12.8 6:11
67 407 Miah Martin (11) Cass 19:13.0 6:11
68 480 Miya Wai (11) Fishers 19:13.1 6:11
69 536 Mary Anna Wehrle (10) Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 19:13.1 6:11
70 390 Lily McAndrews (10) Carmel 19:13.3 6:11
71 433 Marcie Stewart (10) Corydon Central 19:13.4 6:11
72 595 Morgan Fleming (12) Rensselaer Central 19:13.7 6:11
73 634 Annie Pappas (12) Zionsville 19:15.1 6:12
74 436 Jaelyn Burgos (9) Crown Point 19:15.7 6:12
75 374 Lauren Cover-Rinehart (10) Brownsburg 19:15.9 6:12
76 525 Julia Dvorak (10) Homestead 19:16.3 6:12
77 482 Faith Barba (12) Floyd Central 19:16.4 6:12
78 474 Teresa Kraft (11) Fishers 19:17.6 6:12
79 537 Gillian Cridge (10) Indianapolis Cathedral 19:18.4 6:13
80 449 Olivia Smolinske (12) East Noble 19:19.0 6:13
81 522 Myah Krintz (10) Harrison (West Lafayette) 19:19.4 6:13
82 543 Jenny Noll (12) LaPorte 19:19.8 6:13
83 605 Hannah Fitzgerald (9) Valparaiso 19:21.9 6:14
84 350 Toudora Galuska (12) Bloomington South 19:22.3 6:14
85 414 Kara Krol (11) Chesterton 19:23.6 6:14
86 475 Kamya Lapsley (12) Fishers 19:23.7 6:14
87 494 Claire Mehling (11) Forest Park 19:24.4 6:15
88 490 Chloe Loftus (10) Floyd Central 19:25.1 6:15
89 531 Saige Norris (12) Homestead 19:25.5 6:15
90 334 Abbey Armstrong (10) Bloomington North 19:25.6 6:15
91 388 Izza Khurram (11) Carmel 19:26.8 6:15
92 459 Grace McDurmon (12) Evansville Mater Dei 19:26.8 6:15
93 556 Annalise James (11) Lowell 19:27.6 6:16
94 597 Ashton Chase (11) Seymour 19:27.8 6:16
95 361 Mikayla Gallagher (12) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 19:29.6 6:16
96 351 Aviv Hagar (9) Bloomington South 19:30.0 6:17
97 354 Madison Mcmullen (12) Bloomington South 19:30.0 6:17
98 371 Gabrielle Bische (11) Brownsburg 19:32.5 6:17
99 432 Arig Tong (12) Columbus North 19:33.8 6:18
100 416 Nalani Malackowski (9) Chesterton 19:34.8 6:18
101 322 Ellie Cates (10) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 19:35.8 6:18
102 323 Callie Hoover (9) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 19:35.8 6:18
103 481 Corinne Yorkman (10) Fishers 19:36.1 6:19
104 495 Susan Beeber (10) Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 19:36.4 6:19
105 561 Jessica Mescal (12) Lowell 19:36.5 6:19
106 367 Kate Ricks (11) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 19:36.5 6:19
107 468 Clare Vogel (10) Evansville Reitz Memorial 19:37.1 6:19
108 510 Sam Alphin (10) Hamilton Southeastern 19:37.3 6:19
109 339 Alexa Gebhardt (12) Bloomington North 19:37.4 6:19
110 621 Ella Marks (9) West Lafayette 19:37.6 6:19
111 387 Sydney Haines (10) Carmel 19:37.6 6:19
112 476 Corinne O'Leary (12) Fishers 19:38.9 6:19
113 545 Shelby Riehle (11) LaPorte 19:39.4 6:19
114 483 Erica Batliner (12) Floyd Central 19:40.0 6:20
115 520 Ellie Pedersen (10) Hamilton Southeastern 19:40.5 6:20
116 345 Quinn Wilson (10) Bloomington North 19:41.2 6:20
117 338 Bella Farmer (12) Bloomington North 19:41.4 6:20
118 593 Brooke Neal (10) Penn 19:43.2 6:21
119 357 Katrina Tann (10) Bloomington South 19:46.3 6:22
120 497 Aileen Delaney (9) Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 19:48.6 6:22
121 523 Holly Shaginaw (11) Hobart 19:49.2 6:23
122 560 Olivia McCauley (10) Lowell 19:49.6 6:23
123 538 Claire Kaneshiro (9) International School of Indian 19:49.7 6:23
124 454 Kaylee Meyer (11) Edgewood 19:49.7 6:23
125 582 Christina Magers (12) Pendleton Heights 19:49.8 6:23
126 534 Skylar Weiskittel (9) Homestead 19:51.4 6:23
127 465 Allison Morphew (10) Evansville Reitz Memorial 19:51.9 6:23
128 564 Madison Winegardner (12) Maconaquah 19:51.9 6:23
129 571 Caitlin Clark (10) Northridge 19:52.1 6:24
130 612 Emily Worthington (9) Valparaiso 19:52.4 6:24
131 635 Sarah Petersen (10) Zionsville 19:53.0 6:24
132 633 Brooke Meredith (11) Zionsville 19:54.1 6:24
133 589 Ellie Jankowski (11) Penn 19:58.2 6:26
134 602 Julia Arnold (11) Valparaiso 19:59.0 6:26
135 565 Brendea McNeal (12) Merrillville 19:59.1 6:26
136 502 Kathryn Nix (10) Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 19:59.2 6:26
137 399 Kathleen Ellingson (11) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 20:00.3 6:26
138 373 Emma Cougill (10) Brownsburg 20:00.6 6:26
139 598 Makenna Sunbury (10) Seymour 20:01.3 6:27
140 381 Alison Ray (11) Brownsburg 20:01.8 6:27
141 624 Ellie Tate (11) West Lafayette 20:02.8 6:27
142 484 Sydney Baxter (9) Floyd Central 20:03.3 6:27
143 504 Nora Steele (9) Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 20:03.7 6:27
144 615 Bella Garcia (10) West Lafayette 20:06.2 6:28
145 430 Emma Smith (11) Columbus North 20:06.6 6:28
146 567 Mackenzie Adams (12) Northridge 20:07.2 6:28
147 599 Jacy Collins (10) Shakamak 20:08.8 6:29
148 600 Leah Anders (11) Switzerland County 20:08.8 6:29
149 391 Anna Morozov (12) Carmel 20:09.5 6:29
150 423 Mackenzie Barnett (9) Columbus North 20:10.1 6:29
151 325 Abigail Mays (9) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 20:10.4 6:29
152 320 Abbey Brennan (12) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 20:11.8 6:30
153 530 Skylar Kiess (10) Homestead 20:12.8 6:30
154 542 Rachel Gerick (11) LaPorte 20:13.2 6:30
155 613 Sarah Worthington (9) Valparaiso 20:16.1 6:31
156 358 Haley Barker (12) Boonville 20:16.2 6:31
157 491 Jacqueline Owings (12) Floyd Central 20:16.2 6:31
158 438 Anna DeMars (11) Crown Point 20:17.8 6:32
159 412 Rachel Hoffmann (12) Chesterton 20:19.1 6:32
160 528 Izabella Henschen (11) Homestead 20:19.9 6:32
161 590 Riley Keppler (10) Penn 20:20.6 6:33
162 608 Elena Kipp (12) Valparaiso 20:20.6 6:33
163 574 Keeton LeBaron (9) Northridge 20:21.9 6:33
164 331 Natalie Witmer (11) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 20:23.6 6:34
165 369 Ana Singhal (12) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 20:24.4 6:34
166 431 Aric Tong (9) Columbus North 20:29.2 6:36
167 341 Olivia Kaiser (9) Bloomington North 20:30.3 6:36
168 464 Ah'tahja Hooper (12) Evansville Reitz Memorial 20:31.3 6:36
169 421 Ella Anderson (9) Columbus North 20:31.6 6:36
170 426 Abbey Landini (10) Columbus North 20:32.8 6:37
171 411 Taylor Edwards (9) Chesterton 20:33.1 6:37
172 552 Alexia Bibakis (10) Lowell 20:33.8 6:37
173 440 Catherine Koteski (9) Crown Point 20:35.2 6:37
174 618 Abby Hummels (12) West Lafayette 20:35.5 6:37
175 328 Carmen Trier (12) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 20:36.7 6:38
176 463 Isabelle Haseman (10) Evansville Reitz Memorial 20:39.5 6:39
177 588 Reagan Hoke (9) Penn 20:39.6 6:39
178 526 Julia Eifert (12) Homestead 20:39.9 6:39
179 441 Elizabeth Leitzel (9) Crown Point 20:42.5 6:40
180 562 Claire Mitsch (11) Lowell 20:45.3 6:41
181 324 Rhaya Kaschinske (9) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 20:46.6 6:41
182 544 Nicole Parsons (12) LaPorte 20:46.8 6:41
183 461 Carlie Elpers (12) Evansville Reitz Memorial 20:47.3 6:41
184 353 Josie Lobring (9) Bloomington South 20:48.0 6:42
185 355 Zoe Rauh (11) Bloomington South 20:48.8 6:42
186 498 Alexandria Ebetino (11) Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 20:49.6 6:42
187 409 Elizabeth Canright (12) Chesterton 20:50.7 6:42
188 422 Kirsten Ballard (12) Columbus North 20:51.0 6:43
189 450 Paige Abel (11) Edgewood 20:52.0 6:43
190 568 Alison Bache (10) Northridge 20:52.8 6:43
191 349 Anneke Furr (10) Bloomington South 20:55.8 6:44
192 583 Aislynn Alkire (10) Penn 20:57.2 6:45
193 378 Cora Minkis (10) Brownsburg 20:57.7 6:45
194 569 Melissa Bailey (12) Northridge 20:58.2 6:45
195 362 Kelly Gardner (10) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 21:00.8 6:46
196 460 Rachel DeLancey (11) Evansville Reitz Memorial 21:02.1 6:46
197 578 Samantha Moore (10) Northridge 21:05.6 6:47
198 515 Ellie Johnson (9) Hamilton Southeastern 21:07.1 6:48
199 524 Jie-ling Arata (12) Homestead 21:18.3 6:51
200 506 Samantha Weldon (12) Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 21:22.1 6:53
201 548 Ariana Steele (9) LaPorte 21:27.3 6:54
202 435 Victoria Bozinovski (10) Crown Point 21:30.1 6:55
203 418 Rebecca White (11) Chesterton 21:32.8 6:56
204 521 Brooke Ratliff (9) Hamilton Southeastern 21:35.3 6:57
205 456 Olivia Werner (9) Edgewood 21:50.0 7:02
206 539 Isabella Applegarth (12) LaPorte 21:59.5 7:05
207 457 Bailey White (11) Edgewood 24:04.6 7:45
208 452 Mikayla Deckard (12) Edgewood 25:10.2 8:06
IHSAA State Finals
10/28/17
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Girls
Girls
 
Bib Number Name Time Pace Points
1 - Zionsville Top 5 Avg Times: 18:45 Points: 118
636 Rigg,Sophia 18:19 5:54 4
638 Wasson,Katelyn 18:25 5:56 7
629 Allen,Margaret 18:40 6:00 19
637 Settle,Anna 19:09 6:10 40
634 Pappas,Annie 19:15 6:12 48
635 Petersen,Sarah 19:53 6:24 96
633 Meredith,Brooke 19:54 6:24 97
2 - Carroll (Fort Wayne) Top 5 Avg Times: 18:52 Points: 129
403 Hathaway,Meagan 18:37 6:00 16
400 Falater,Magaret 18:52 6:04 25
405 Metzger,Leah 18:53 6:05 26
397 Clements,Mallory 18:54 6:05 27
398 Duffus,Zoe 19:05 6:09 35
401 Fruchey,Monroe 19:11 6:10 43
399 Ellingson,Kathleen 20:00 6:26 101
3 - Carmel Top 5 Avg Times: 18:53 Points: 169
383 Bates,Phoebe 18:00 5:48 1
384 Dalton,Maddie 18:39 6:00 17
393 Roper,Lindsey 19:11 6:10 42
390 McAndrews,Lily 19:13 6:11 47
388 Khurram,Izza 19:26 6:15 62
387 Haines,Sydney 19:37 6:19 80
391 Morozov,Anna 20:09 6:29 110
4 - Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory Top 5 Avg Times: 19:01 Points: 196
364 Modrall,Katherine 18:11 5:51 2
366 O'Donnell,Katie 18:51 6:04 24
368 Simmons,Zoe 19:01 6:07 31
361 Gallagher,Mikayla 19:29 6:16 64
367 Ricks,Kate 19:36 6:19 75
369 Singhal,Ana 20:24 6:34 125
362 Gardner,Kelly 21:00 6:46 155
5 - Hamilton Southeastern Top 5 Avg Times: 19:02 Points: 208
511 Black,Lulu 18:29 5:57 10
513 Hill,Halle 18:35 5:59 15
512 Cummins,Lilly 18:49 6:03 22
510 Alphin,Sam 19:37 6:19 77
520 Pedersen,Ellie 19:40 6:20 84
515 Johnson,Ellie 21:07 6:48 158
521 Ratliff,Brooke 21:35 6:57 164
6 - Fishers Top 5 Avg Times: 19:07 Points: 209
478 Shera,Deborah 18:43 6:01 20
471 Carter,Abigail 19:02 6:08 32
480 Wai,Miya 19:13 6:11 46
474 Kraft,Teresa 19:17 6:12 53
475 Lapsley,Kamya 19:23 6:14 58
481 Yorkman,Corinne 19:36 6:19 72
476 O'Leary,Corinne 19:38 6:19 81
7 - Brownsburg Top 5 Avg Times: 19:12 Points: 251
377 Lynch,Abigail 18:34 5:59 14
375 Dixon,Brooke 18:39 6:00 18
374 Cover-Rinehart,Lauren 19:15 6:12 50
371 Bische,Gabrielle 19:32 6:17 67
373 Cougill,Emma 20:00 6:26 102
381 Ray,Alison 20:01 6:27 103
378 Minkis,Cora 20:57 6:45 153
8 - Bloomington North Top 5 Avg Times: 19:12 Points: 257
340 Hagerty,Mya 18:34 5:59 12
344 Williams,Grace 18:45 6:02 21
334 Armstrong,Abbey 19:25 6:15 61
339 Gebhardt,Alexa 19:37 6:19 78
345 Wilson,Quinn 19:41 6:20 85
338 Farmer,Bella 19:41 6:20 86
341 Kaiser,Olivia 20:30 6:36 127
9 - Floyd Central Top 5 Avg Times: 19:17 Points: 261
489 Liddle,Sydney 18:55 6:05 28
492 Sorg,Kyley 19:09 6:10 39
482 Barba,Faith 19:16 6:12 52
490 Loftus,Chloe 19:25 6:15 59
483 Batliner,Erica 19:40 6:20 83
484 Baxter,Sydney 20:03 6:27 105
491 Owings,Jacqueline 20:16 6:31 117
10 - West Lafayette Top 5 Avg Times: 19:16 Points: 264
622 Schultz,Mary 18:30 5:57 11
625 Tate,Emma 19:03 6:08 33
619 Jordan,Caroline 19:09 6:10 37
621 Marks,Ella 19:37 6:19 79
624 Tate,Ellie 20:02 6:27 104
615 Garcia,Bella 20:06 6:28 107
618 Hummels,Abby 20:35 6:37 134
11 - Lowell Top 5 Avg Times: 19:17 Points: 274
553 Boyer,Jordyn 18:23 5:55 6
555 Hayden,Brooke 19:10 6:10 41
556 James,Annalise 19:27 6:16 63
561 Mescal,Jessica 19:36 6:19 74
560 McCauley,Olivia 19:49 6:23 90
552 Bibakis,Alexia 20:33 6:37 132
562 Mitsch,Claire 20:45 6:41 140
12 - Valparaiso Top 5 Avg Times: 19:18 Points: 284
604 Ferngren,Logan 18:21 5:54 5
606 Gilliana,Ava 19:00 6:07 30
605 Fitzgerald,Hannah 19:21 6:14 55
612 Worthington,Emily 19:52 6:24 95
602 Arnold,Julia 19:59 6:26 99
613 Worthington,Sarah 20:16 6:31 116
608 Kipp,Elena 20:20 6:33 122
13 - Crown Point Top 5 Avg Times: 19:30 Points: 336
445 Wylie,Hannah 18:34 5:59 13
443 Russin,Maddie 18:50 6:04 23
436 Burgos,Jaelyn 19:15 6:12 49
438 DeMars,Anna 20:17 6:32 118
440 Koteski,Catherine 20:35 6:37 133
441 Leitzel,Elizabeth 20:42 6:40 139
435 Bozinovski,Victoria 21:30 6:55 162
14 - Penn Top 5 Avg Times: 19:37 Points: 373
594 Spring,Danielle 18:56 6:06 29
587 Frank,Lauren 19:09 6:10 38
593 Neal,Brooke 19:43 6:21 87
589 Jankowski,Ellie 19:58 6:26 98
590 Keppler,Riley 20:20 6:33 121
588 Hoke,Reagan 20:39 6:39 137
583 Alkire,Aislynn 20:57 6:45 152
15 - Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger Top 5 Avg Times: 19:34 Points: 376
505 Strzelecki,Erin 18:27 5:56 8
495 Beeber,Susan 19:36 6:19 73
497 Delaney,Aileen 19:48 6:22 89
502 Nix,Kathryn 19:59 6:26 100
504 Steele,Nora 20:03 6:27 106
498 Ebetino,Alexandria 20:49 6:42 146
506 Weldon,Samantha 21:22 6:53 160
16 - Chesterton Top 5 Avg Times: 19:39 Points: 385
408 Bullock,Shelby 18:28 5:57 9
414 Krol,Kara 19:23 6:14 57
416 Malackowski,Nalani 19:34 6:18 69
412 Hoffmann,Rachel 20:19 6:32 119
411 Edwards,Taylor 20:33 6:37 131
409 Canright,Elizabeth 20:50 6:42 147
418 White,Rebecca 21:32 6:56 163
17 - Bloomington South Top 5 Avg Times: 19:47 Points: 419
350 Galuska,Toudora 19:22 6:14 56
351 Hagar,Aviv 19:30 6:17 65
354 Mcmullen,Madison 19:30 6:17 66
357 Tann,Katrina 19:46 6:22 88
353 Lobring,Josie 20:48 6:42 144
355 Rauh,Zoe 20:48 6:42 145
349 Furr,Anneke 20:55 6:44 151
18 - Homestead Top 5 Avg Times: 19:48 Points: 437
525 Dvorak,Julia 19:16 6:12 51
531 Norris,Saige 19:25 6:15 60
534 Weiskittel,Skylar 19:51 6:23 92
530 Kiess,Skylar 20:12 6:30 114
528 Henschen,Izabella 20:19 6:32 120
526 Eifert,Julia 20:39 6:39 138
524 Arata,Jie-ling 21:18 6:51 159
19 - LaPorte Top 5 Avg Times: 19:49 Points: 438
547 Shuble,Katerina 19:12 6:11 45
543 Noll,Jenny 19:19 6:13 54
545 Riehle,Shelby 19:39 6:19 82
542 Gerick,Rachel 20:13 6:30 115
544 Parsons,Nicole 20:46 6:41 142
548 Steele,Ariana 21:27 6:54 161
539 Applegarth,Isabella 21:59 7:05 166
20 - Edgewood Top 5 Avg Times: 19:58 Points: 442
451 Crain,Annalyssa 18:18 5:53 3
453 Foster,Sarah 19:04 6:08 34
454 Meyer,Kaylee 19:49 6:23 91
450 Abel,Paige 20:52 6:43 149
456 Werner,Olivia 21:50 7:02 165
457 White,Bailey 24:04 7:45 167
452 Deckard,Mikayla 25:10 8:06 168
21 - Evansville Reitz Memorial Top 5 Avg Times: 19:56 Points: 469
469 Warren,Presley 19:06 6:09 36
468 Vogel,Clare 19:37 6:19 76
465 Morphew,Allison 19:51 6:23 93
464 Hooper,Ah'tahja 20:31 6:36 128
463 Haseman,Isabelle 20:39 6:39 136
461 Elpers,Carlie 20:47 6:41 143
460 DeLancey,Rachel 21:02 6:46 156
22 - Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Top 5 Avg Times: 19:58 Points: 490
322 Cates,Ellie 19:35 6:18 70
323 Hoover,Callie 19:35 6:18 71
325 Mays,Abigail 20:10 6:29 112
320 Brennan,Abbey 20:11 6:30 113
331 Witmer,Natalie 20:23 6:34 124
328 Trier,Carmen 20:36 6:38 135
324 Kaschinske,Rhaya 20:46 6:41 141
23 - Northridge Top 5 Avg Times: 20:04 Points: 520
576 Miller,Jenna 19:12 6:11 44
571 Clark,Caitlin 19:52 6:24 94
567 Adams,Mackenzie 20:07 6:28 109
574 LeBaron,Keeton 20:21 6:33 123
568 Bache,Alison 20:52 6:43 150
569 Bailey,Melissa 20:58 6:45 154
578 Moore,Samantha 21:05 6:47 157
24 - Columbus North Top 5 Avg Times: 20:09 Points: 542
432 Tong,Arig 19:33 6:18 68
430 Smith,Emma 20:06 6:28 108
423 Barnett,Mackenzie 20:10 6:29 111
431 Tong,Aric 20:29 6:36 126
421 Anderson,Ella 20:31 6:36 129
426 Landini,Abbey 20:32 6:37 130
422 Ballard,Kirsten 20:51 6:43 148