Brebeuf Jesuit Cross Country
IHSAA State Finals October 27, 2018
LaVern Gibson Championship Cross Country course, overcast and wet, 54F
  Team Place: 8th out of 24
Place Name 5K Avg M Avg K Place Name 5K Avg M Avg K
51-V Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 16:40.2 5:22 3:20 18/25 Zoe Simmons 19:01.8 6:08 3:48
84-V Jack Kovach 16:58.6 5:28 3:24 31/44 Madeline Keller 19:20.6 6:14 3:52
43/65 Kate Ricks 19:31.9 6:17 3:54
66/94 Katie O'Donnell 19:55.4 6:25 3:59
110/149 Kelly Gardner 20:45.5 6:41 4:09
153/193 Rachel Moore 21:46.6 7:01 4:21
154/194 Allison Caffrey 21:47.8 7:01 4:22
IHSAA State Cross Country Finals
10/27/18
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Girl's
Girl's
 
Bib Number Name Time Pace Points
1 - Carroll (Fort Wayne) Top 5 Avg Times: 18:52 Points: 85
59 Hathaway,Meagan 18:30 5:57 3
56 Fruchey,Monroe 18:30 5:57 4
57 Green,Abigail 18:34 5:59 6
53 Clements,Mallory 19:17 6:12 28
62 Minton,Ashlyn 19:32 6:17 44
54 Duffus,Zoe 19:43 6:21 54
58 Hansen,Brooke 20:21 6:33 86
2 - Zionsville Top 5 Avg Times: 19:15 Points: 149
323 Wasson,Katelyn 18:51 6:04 11
318 Meredith,Brooke 19:09 6:10 21
319 Moore,Lydia 19:24 6:15 37
320 Petersen,Sarah 19:25 6:15 38
321 Rinehart,Lauren 19:30 6:17 42
322 Settle,Anna 19:38 6:19 49
314 Allen,Margaret 20:16 6:31 80
3 - West Lafayette Top 5 Avg Times: 19:17 Points: 176
312 Tate,Ellie 18:41 6:01 8
311 Tate,Emma 18:53 6:05 14
308 Schultz,Mary 18:54 6:05 16
310 Steffey,Alli 19:34 6:18 46
305 Mansfield,Haley 20:26 6:35 92
309 Simpson,Amelia 20:32 6:37 99
304 Jordan,Caroline 21:44 7:00 152
4 - Carmel Top 5 Avg Times: 19:35 Points: 235
40 Bates,Phoebe 19:23 6:14 36
48 Parker,Abby 19:27 6:16 40
50 Roper,Lindsey 19:33 6:18 45
43 Klavon,Jamie 19:42 6:20 53
51 Waldal,Brooke 19:51 6:23 61
49 Romaniuk,Alivia 19:52 6:24 63
41 Christie,Anna 20:17 6:32 83
5 - Hamilton Southeastern Top 5 Avg Times: 19:32 Points: 235
185 Black,Lulu 18:37 6:00 7
187 Hill,Halle 19:18 6:13 30
186 Cummins,Lilly 19:25 6:15 39
193 Patrick,Lilly 20:02 6:27 74
192 Mirro,Maddie 20:20 6:33 85
194 Pedersen,Ellie 21:14 6:50 132
195 Ratliff,Brooke 21:31 6:56 145
6 - Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger Top 5 Avg Times: 19:30 Points: 253
163 Strzelecki,Erin 18:00 5:48 1
165 Woods,Kaitlyn 19:04 6:08 19
162 Steele,Nora 19:18 6:13 29
160 Nix,Kathryn 20:29 6:36 98
156 Delaney,Aileen 20:42 6:40 106
155 Beeber,Susan 21:15 6:50 133
159 Morris,Anna 21:16 6:51 134
7 - Fishers Top 5 Avg Times: 19:41 Points: 261
135 Schafer,Vera 19:11 6:10 23
131 Carter,Abigail 19:42 6:20 52
134 Kraft,Teresa 19:45 6:21 55
137 Shera,Debbie 19:47 6:22 58
129 Barrett,Elizabeth 20:01 6:27 73
139 Wai,Miya 20:04 6:28 76
132 Gillespie,Emma 20:47 6:41 112
8 - Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory Top 5 Avg Times: 19:42 Points: 268
37 Simmons,Zoe 19:01 6:07 18
31 Keller,Madeline 19:20 6:13 31
36 Ricks,Kate 19:31 6:17 43
35 O'Donnell,Katie 19:55 6:25 66
30 Gardner,Kelly 20:45 6:41 110
33 Moore,Rachel 21:46 7:00 153
27 Caffrey,Allison 21:47 7:01 154
9 - Noblesville Top 5 Avg Times: 19:52 Points: 307
237 Reichard,Sophie 19:17 6:12 27
235 King,Madison 19:40 6:20 51
241 Swart,Aubrey 19:48 6:22 59
233 Gregory,Taylor 20:16 6:31 82
231 Deal,Aubrie 20:22 6:33 88
239 Sharples-Gordon,Isabella 20:26 6:35 95
240 Stahl,Sophie 21:34 6:56 147
10 - Chesterton Top 5 Avg Times: 19:52 Points: 314
73 Ranta,Bailey 18:52 6:04 12
64 Bullock,Shelby 19:22 6:14 35
70 Krol,Kara 19:56 6:25 67
72 Malackowski,Nalani 20:11 6:30 79
66 Craycraft,Ashley 21:01 6:46 121
68 Gentry,Bree 21:37 6:57 148
75 White,Rebecca 22:20 7:11 163
11 - Floyd Central Top 5 Avg Times: 19:54 Points: 322
149 Liddle,Sydney 18:49 6:03 10
141 Baxter,Sydney 19:47 6:22 57
144 Cirincione,Jaydon 20:16 6:31 81
151 Pearce,Lillian 20:18 6:32 84
145 Clare,Natalie 20:23 6:34 90
146 Conway,Carley 20:43 6:40 107
148 Hupp,Emma 21:22 6:53 135
12 - Franklin Central Top 5 Avg Times: 19:56 Points: 326
176 Reedus,Jada 18:53 6:05 15
175 Lawson,Brianna 19:16 6:12 26
178 Welch,Sydney 19:46 6:22 56
172 Farmer,Cami 20:45 6:41 109
170 Coney,Emma 21:00 6:46 120
169 Comastri,Audrey 21:02 6:46 122
174 Keller,Olivia 22:31 7:15 165
13 - Valparaiso Top 5 Avg Times: 19:54 Points: 328
281 Gilliana,Ava 18:57 6:06 17
288 Worthington,Emily 19:39 6:19 50
287 Worthington,Sarah 20:02 6:27 75
282 Maldia,Lillian 20:09 6:29 78
286 Tsagris,Xanthi 20:44 6:40 108
279 Brandy,Nicole 20:52 6:43 117
280 Foreman,Aubree 21:04 6:47 123
14 - Lowell Top 5 Avg Times: 20:01 Points: 353
215 Boyer,Jordyn 18:34 5:59 5
218 James,Karina 19:14 6:11 25
219 James,Annalise 19:51 6:23 62
222 Kramer,Sydney 21:06 6:47 125
224 Mitsch,Claire 21:23 6:53 136
220 Kaczur,Megan 21:42 6:59 151
214 Bibakis,Alexia 22:05 7:06 159
15 - Homestead Top 5 Avg Times: 20:02 Points: 361
198 Dvorak,Julia 19:27 6:16 41
199 Faber,Amelia 19:36 6:19 48
206 Sedlaczek,Angelina 20:07 6:28 77
202 Henschen,Izabella 20:26 6:35 93
205 Richards,Lauren 20:35 6:37 102
203 Jones,Rhyah 20:35 6:37 103
204 Kiess,Skylar 20:48 6:42 113
16 - Bloomington North Top 5 Avg Times: 20:01 Points: 361
7 Hagerty,Mya 18:46 6:02 9
3 Armstrong,Abbey 19:49 6:23 60
4 Cakmak,Beatrice 20:25 6:34 91
8 Kaiser,Olivia 20:27 6:35 97
9 Mahaffey,Melissa 20:40 6:39 104
5 Carver,Mackenzie 21:07 6:48 126
14 Wilson,Quinn 21:51 7:02 156
17 - Pike Top 5 Avg Times: 20:04 Points: 363
264 Stanhope,Elizabeth 19:20 6:13 32
265 Taylor,Nia 19:35 6:18 47
267 Velez,Jessica 19:58 6:26 69
259 Karmolinski,Cara 20:21 6:33 87
266 Thibault,Sophia 21:10 6:49 128
263 Schwab,Katelin 21:13 6:50 131
258 Hodges,Mary 21:39 6:58 150
18 - Penn Top 5 Avg Times: 20:15 Points: 410
250 Jankowski,Ellie 19:22 6:14 34
255 Neal,Brooke 19:52 6:24 64
244 Alkire,Aislynn 19:59 6:26 70
249 Holland,Mackenzie 20:41 6:39 105
254 Miss,Nourra 21:25 6:54 137
252 Makowski,Haley 21:28 6:55 140
247 Gannon,Morgan 21:29 6:55 142
19 - Bloomington South Top 5 Avg Times: 20:21 Points: 446
15 Beathea,Abby 19:09 6:10 22
16 Brummett,Olivia 20:26 6:35 94
18 Furr,Anneke 20:26 6:35 96
20 Lobring,Josie 20:51 6:43 115
25 Tann,Katrina 20:55 6:44 119
23 Rauh,Zoe 21:29 6:55 141
22 Rauh,Isabelle 21:38 6:58 149
20 - Columbus North Top 5 Avg Times: 20:23 Points: 447
85 Morlok,Olivia 19:21 6:14 33
88 Tong,Aric 20:22 6:33 89
87 Smith,Emma 20:33 6:37 100
77 Anderson,Ella 20:34 6:37 101
80 Geckler,Sydney 21:05 6:47 124
81 Jacobi,Abigail 21:27 6:54 138
83 Landini,Abbey 22:23 7:12 164
21 - Warsaw Community Top 5 Avg Times: 20:24 Points: 449
289 Barnett,Wini 19:13 6:11 24
291 Beckham,Adree 19:58 6:26 68
299 Sanchez-Vijil,Angie 20:50 6:42 114
297 Knight,Ava 20:52 6:43 116
290 Beckham,Remi 21:08 6:48 127
296 Howett,Amslie 21:47 7:01 155
295 Hermann,Alex 21:55 7:03 158
22 - Crown Point Top 5 Avg Times: 20:27 Points: 464
91 Burgos,Jaelyn 18:52 6:04 13
99 Russin,Maddie 19:53 6:24 65
101 Villarosa,Kristel 20:46 6:41 111
92 DeMars,Anna 21:11 6:49 129
95 Kiran,Kloe 21:33 6:56 146
90 Bozinovski,Victoria 22:14 7:09 161
97 Leitzel,Elizabeth 22:37 7:17 167
23 - Evansville Memorial Top 5 Avg Times: 20:35 Points: 496
127 Vogel,Clare 19:05 6:09 20
123 Morphew,Allison 20:00 6:26 71
125 Schnautz,Addie 20:53 6:43 118
117 DeLancey,Rachel 21:29 6:55 143
119 Haseman,Isabelle 21:30 6:55 144
118 Gries,Taylor 22:15 7:10 162
116 Bennett,Allyson 22:46 7:20 168
24 - Edgewood Top 5 Avg Times: 20:33 Points: 500
105 Crain,Annalyssa 18:18 5:53 2
108 Meyer,Kaylee 20:01 6:27 72
107 Foster,Sarah 21:12 6:49 130
104 Bitner,Emma 21:27 6:54 139
103 Abel,Page 21:51 7:02 157
110 Sherfield,Clair 22:11 7:08 160
111 Werner,Olivia 22:34 7:16 166
IHSAA State Cross Country Finals
10/27/18
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Girl's
Girl's
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 181 Emma Wilson (12) Greencastle 17:53.9 5:45
2 163 Erin Strzelecki (11) Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 18:00.6 5:48
3 105 Annalyssa Crain (10) Edgewood 18:18.6 5:53
4 102 Kayla McCulloch (12) East Noble 18:20.8 5:54
5 59 Meagan Hathaway (12) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 18:30.2 5:57
6 56 Monroe Fruchey (11) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 18:30.5 5:57
7 114 Morgan Dyer (11) Elkhart Memorial 18:32.8 5:58
8 215 Jordyn Boyer (12) Lowell 18:34.2 5:59
9 57 Abigail Green (12) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 18:34.7 5:59
10 185 Lulu Black (12) Hamilton Southeastern 18:37.5 6:00
11 208 Mary Anna Wehrle (11) Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 18:37.9 6:00
12 312 Ellie Tate (12) West Lafayette 18:41.9 6:01
13 7 Mya Hagerty (11) Bloomington North 18:46.3 6:02
14 149 Sydney Liddle (11) Floyd Central 18:49.2 6:03
15 323 Katelyn Wasson (11) Zionsville 18:51.2 6:04
16 73 Bailey Ranta (9) Chesterton 18:52.0 6:04
17 91 Jaelyn Burgos (10) Crown Point 18:52.9 6:04
18 311 Emma Tate (12) West Lafayette 18:53.0 6:05
19 243 Mollie Gamble (11) Oak Hill 18:53.2 6:05
20 176 Jada Reedus (12) Franklin Central 18:53.8 6:05
21 228 Hannah Robbins (9) Munster 18:53.9 6:05
22 308 Mary Schultz (12) West Lafayette 18:54.0 6:05
23 281 Ava Gilliana (11) Valparaiso 18:57.3 6:06
24 210 Gillian Cridge (11) Indianapolis Cathedral 19:01.3 6:07
25 37 Zoe Simmons (11) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 19:01.8 6:07
26 182 Brenner Hanna (10) Greensburg 19:03.4 6:08
27 165 Kaitlyn Woods (9) Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 19:04.4 6:08
28 127 Clare Vogel (11) Evansville Memorial 19:05.1 6:09
29 166 Sarah Busch (10) Fort Wayne Bishop Luers 19:09.3 6:10
30 318 Brooke Meredith (12) Zionsville 19:09.5 6:10
31 15 Abby Beathea (9) Bloomington South 19:09.9 6:10
32 113 Lauren Dibley (11) Elkhart Central 19:11.6 6:10
33 135 Vera Schafer (9) Fishers 19:11.8 6:10
34 269 Leah Keesling (11) Randolph Southern 19:12.5 6:11
35 289 Wini Barnett (9) Warsaw Community 19:13.4 6:11
36 218 Karina James (9) Lowell 19:14.6 6:11
37 175 Brianna Lawson (10) Franklin Central 19:16.7 6:12
38 209 Mariah Wehrle (11) Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 19:16.7 6:12
39 237 Sophie Reichard (11) Noblesville 19:17.3 6:12
40 53 Mallory Clements (11) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 19:17.5 6:12
41 162 Nora Steele (10) Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 19:18.9 6:13
42 187 Halle Hill (10) Hamilton Southeastern 19:18.9 6:13
43 39 Brooke Dixon (11) Brownsburg 19:20.5 6:13
44 31 Madeline Keller (9) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 19:20.6 6:13
45 264 Elizabeth Stanhope (12) Pike 19:20.8 6:13
46 85 Olivia Morlok (11) Columbus North 19:21.6 6:14
47 250 Ellie Jankowski (12) Penn 19:22.0 6:14
48 64 Shelby Bullock (12) Chesterton 19:22.9 6:14
49 40 Phoebe Bates (11) Carmel 19:23.9 6:14
50 319 Lydia Moore (9) Zionsville 19:24.5 6:15
51 276 Maggie Gutwein (12) Twin Lakes 19:25.3 6:15
52 268 Morgan McCulloch (10) Portage 19:25.8 6:15
53 320 Sarah Petersen (11) Zionsville 19:25.8 6:15
54 186 Lilly Cummins (12) Hamilton Southeastern 19:25.8 6:15
55 48 Abby Parker (10) Carmel 19:27.1 6:16
56 198 Julia Dvorak (11) Homestead 19:27.9 6:16
57 128 Carol Haldeman (11) Fairfield 19:28.1 6:16
58 270 Mallory Hiatt (11) Rochester Community 19:28.6 6:16
59 242 Sydney Lambert (11) Norwell 19:28.9 6:16
60 197 Holly Shaginaw (12) Hobart 19:29.5 6:16
61 321 Lauren Rinehart (11) Zionsville 19:30.1 6:17
62 313 Hailey Orosz (10) Wheeler 19:30.3 6:17
63 274 Megan Cole (12) South Ripley 19:30.5 6:17
64 76 McKenna Cavanaugh (12) Christian Academy of Indiana 19:31.0 6:17
65 36 Kate Ricks (12) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 19:31.9 6:17
66 62 Ashlyn Minton (10) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 19:32.4 6:17
67 50 Lindsey Roper (12) Carmel 19:33.1 6:18
68 310 Alli Steffey (9) West Lafayette 19:34.0 6:18
69 265 Nia Taylor (12) Pike 19:35.5 6:18
70 167 Ellie Cates (11) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 19:35.7 6:18
71 199 Amelia Faber (9) Homestead 19:36.8 6:19
72 322 Anna Settle (11) Zionsville 19:38.0 6:19
73 211 Audrey McKinney (11) Indianapolis Cathedral 19:39.1 6:19
74 288 Emily Worthington (10) Valparaiso 19:39.9 6:19
75 183 Maria Mitchell (10) Hamilton Heights 19:40.5 6:20
76 235 Madison King (11) Noblesville 19:40.9 6:20
77 196 Grace Aurand (11) Highland 19:41.6 6:20
78 131 Abigail Carter (11) Fishers 19:42.6 6:20
79 43 Jamie Klavon (9) Carmel 19:42.8 6:20
80 54 Zoe Duffus (10) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 19:43.4 6:21
81 134 Teresa Kraft (12) Fishers 19:45.6 6:21
82 178 Sydney Welch (12) Franklin Central 19:46.5 6:22
83 141 Sydney Baxter (10) Floyd Central 19:47.3 6:22
84 2 Makenna Pruett (9) Barr-Reeve 19:47.4 6:22
85 137 Debbie Shera (12) Fishers 19:47.7 6:22
86 241 Aubrey Swart (12) Noblesville 19:48.1 6:22
87 3 Abbey Armstrong (11) Bloomington North 19:49.7 6:23
88 51 Brooke Waldal (10) Carmel 19:51.3 6:23
89 219 Annalise James (12) Lowell 19:51.5 6:23
90 49 Alivia Romaniuk (9) Carmel 19:52.4 6:24
91 255 Brooke Neal (11) Penn 19:52.6 6:24
92 99 Maddie Russin (11) Crown Point 19:53.9 6:24
93 272 Ashton Chase (12) Seymour 19:54.9 6:24
94 35 Katie O'Donnell (12) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 19:55.4 6:25
95 229 Brenna Shaw (10) New Palestine 19:55.9 6:25
96 70 Kara Krol (12) Chesterton 19:56.9 6:25
97 291 Adree Beckham (10) Warsaw Community 19:58.1 6:26
98 267 Jessica Velez (10) Pike 19:58.5 6:26
99 89 Kaylyn Holman (9) Crothersville 19:59.4 6:26
100 244 Aislynn Alkire (11) Penn 19:59.7 6:26
101 123 Allison Morphew (11) Evansville Memorial 20:00.9 6:26
102 108 Kaylee Meyer (12) Edgewood 20:01.5 6:27
103 227 Faith Quintana (12) Mishawaka 20:01.8 6:27
104 129 Elizabeth Barrett (9) Fishers 20:01.9 6:27
105 193 Lilly Patrick (10) Hamilton Southeastern 20:02.1 6:27
106 287 Sarah Worthington (10) Valparaiso 20:02.9 6:27
107 139 Miya Wai (12) Fishers 20:04.9 6:28
108 213 Andi VanMeter (9) Jasper 20:06.6 6:28
109 206 Angelina Sedlaczek (11) Homestead 20:07.2 6:28
110 275 Lily Barton (11) Terre Haute South Vigo 20:08.7 6:29
111 282 Lillian Maldia (9) Valparaiso 20:09.9 6:29
112 226 Karli Miller (10) Maconaquah 20:10.0 6:29
113 153 Ellie Hall (9) Forest Park 20:11.9 6:30
114 72 Nalani Malackowski (10) Chesterton 20:11.9 6:30
115 115 Hannah Sale (11) Evansville F.J. Reitz 20:13.7 6:30
116 314 Margaret Allen (11) Zionsville 20:16.0 6:31
117 144 Jaydon Cirincione (9) Floyd Central 20:16.1 6:31
118 233 Taylor Gregory (11) Noblesville 20:16.5 6:31
119 41 Anna Christie (10) Carmel 20:17.0 6:32
120 151 Lillian Pearce (12) Floyd Central 20:18.0 6:32
121 192 Maddie Mirro (12) Hamilton Southeastern 20:20.1 6:33
122 58 Brooke Hansen (9) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 20:21.3 6:33
123 259 Cara Karmolinski (10) Pike 20:21.8 6:33
124 231 Aubrie Deal (12) Noblesville 20:22.5 6:33
125 88 Aric Tong (10) Columbus North 20:22.8 6:33
126 145 Natalie Clare (10) Floyd Central 20:23.5 6:34
127 273 Jacy Collins (11) Shakamak 20:24.3 6:34
128 4 Beatrice Cakmak (9) Bloomington North 20:25.7 6:34
129 212 Alyssa Skorge (12) Jasper 20:25.7 6:34
130 305 Haley Mansfield (10) West Lafayette 20:26.6 6:35
131 202 Izabella Henschen (12) Homestead 20:26.7 6:35
132 16 Olivia Brummett (10) Bloomington South 20:26.7 6:35
133 239 Isabella Sharples-Gordon (10) Noblesville 20:26.9 6:35
134 18 Anneke Furr (11) Bloomington South 20:26.9 6:35
135 8 Olivia Kaiser (10) Bloomington North 20:27.7 6:35
136 271 Jennifer Romero (9) Seeger 20:29.8 6:36
137 160 Kathryn Nix (11) Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 20:29.8 6:36
138 309 Amelia Simpson (10) West Lafayette 20:32.6 6:37
139 87 Emma Smith (12) Columbus North 20:33.6 6:37
140 77 Ella Anderson (10) Columbus North 20:34.5 6:37
141 205 Lauren Richards (9) Homestead 20:35.3 6:37
142 203 Rhyah Jones (11) Homestead 20:35.6 6:37
143 9 Melissa Mahaffey (9) Bloomington North 20:40.7 6:39
144 249 Mackenzie Holland (9) Penn 20:41.9 6:39
145 156 Aileen Delaney (10) Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 20:42.5 6:40
146 146 Carley Conway (11) Floyd Central 20:43.6 6:40
147 286 Xanthi Tsagris (11) Valparaiso 20:44.3 6:40
148 172 Cami Farmer (9) Franklin Central 20:45.4 6:41
149 30 Kelly Gardner (11) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 20:45.5 6:41
150 101 Kristel Villarosa (12) Crown Point 20:46.5 6:41
151 132 Emma Gillespie (11) Fishers 20:47.1 6:41
152 204 Skylar Kiess (11) Homestead 20:48.9 6:42
153 299 Angie Sanchez-Vijil (12) Warsaw Community 20:50.6 6:42
154 180 Myah Krintz (11) Frontier 20:51.0 6:43
155 20 Josie Lobring (10) Bloomington South 20:51.1 6:43
156 297 Ava Knight (9) Warsaw Community 20:52.0 6:43
157 279 Nicole Brandy (11) Valparaiso 20:52.8 6:43
158 125 Addie Schnautz (12) Evansville Memorial 20:53.4 6:43
159 25 Katrina Tann (11) Bloomington South 20:55.1 6:44
160 170 Emma Coney (12) Franklin Central 21:00.1 6:46
161 66 Ashley Craycraft (11) Chesterton 21:01.1 6:46
162 169 Audrey Comastri (11) Franklin Central 21:02.5 6:46
163 280 Aubree Foreman (9) Valparaiso 21:04.1 6:47
164 80 Sydney Geckler (12) Columbus North 21:05.1 6:47
165 222 Sydney Kramer (10) Lowell 21:06.2 6:47
166 5 Mackenzie Carver (11) Bloomington North 21:07.3 6:48
167 290 Remi Beckham (12) Warsaw Community 21:08.9 6:48
168 266 Sophia Thibault (12) Pike 21:10.3 6:49
169 92 Anna DeMars (12) Crown Point 21:11.4 6:49
170 107 Sarah Foster (10) Edgewood 21:12.0 6:49
171 263 Katelin Schwab (9) Pike 21:13.0 6:50
172 194 Ellie Pedersen (11) Hamilton Southeastern 21:14.9 6:50
173 155 Susan Beeber (11) Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 21:15.9 6:50
174 159 Anna Morris (11) Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 21:16.5 6:51
175 148 Emma Hupp (11) Floyd Central 21:22.9 6:53
176 224 Claire Mitsch (12) Lowell 21:23.9 6:53
177 254 Nourra Miss (11) Penn 21:25.1 6:54
178 81 Abigail Jacobi (9) Columbus North 21:27.1 6:54
179 104 Emma Bitner (9) Edgewood 21:27.6 6:54
180 252 Haley Makowski (10) Penn 21:28.8 6:55
181 23 Zoe Rauh (12) Bloomington South 21:29.1 6:55
182 247 Morgan Gannon (9) Penn 21:29.4 6:55
183 117 Rachel DeLancey (12) Evansville Memorial 21:29.6 6:55
184 119 Isabelle Haseman (11) Evansville Memorial 21:30.6 6:55
185 195 Brooke Ratliff (10) Hamilton Southeastern 21:31.4 6:56
186 95 Kloe Kiran (9) Crown Point 21:33.7 6:56
187 240 Sophie Stahl (10) Noblesville 21:34.6 6:56
188 68 Bree Gentry (9) Chesterton 21:37.7 6:57
189 22 Isabelle Rauh (10) Bloomington South 21:38.0 6:58
190 258 Mary Hodges (9) Pike 21:39.3 6:58
191 220 Megan Kaczur (10) Lowell 21:42.1 6:59
192 304 Caroline Jordan (11) West Lafayette 21:44.6 7:00
193 33 Rachel Moore (11) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 21:46.6 7:00
194 27 Allison Caffrey (10) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 21:47.8 7:01
195 296 Amslie Howett (11) Warsaw Community 21:47.9 7:01
196 14 Quinn Wilson (11) Bloomington North 21:51.2 7:02
197 103 Page Abel (12) Edgewood 21:51.6 7:02
198 295 Alex Hermann (11) Warsaw Community 21:55.2 7:03
199 214 Alexia Bibakis (11) Lowell 22:05.0 7:06
200 110 Clair Sherfield (9) Edgewood 22:11.8 7:08
201 90 Victoria Bozinovski (11) Crown Point 22:14.6 7:09
202 118 Taylor Gries (11) Evansville Memorial 22:15.5 7:10
203 75 Rebecca White (12) Chesterton 22:20.4 7:11
204 83 Abbey Landini (12) Columbus North 22:23.3 7:12
205 174 Olivia Keller (9) Franklin Central 22:31.8 7:15
206 111 Olivia Werner (10) Edgewood 22:34.6 7:16
207 97 Elizabeth Leitzel (10) Crown Point 22:37.6 7:17
208 116 Allyson Bennett (11) Evansville Memorial 22:46.3 7:20
IHSAA State Cross Country Finals
10/27/18
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Boy's
Boy's
 
Bib Number Name Time Pace Points
1 - Carmel Top 5 Avg Times: 16:31 Points: 136
365 Bates,Calvin 16:14 5:13 11
371 Moon,Grant 16:27 5:18 21
370 Johnson,Ben 16:32 5:19 27
373 Murphy,Will 16:36 5:21 32
368 Harless,Cameron 16:50 5:25 45
367 Gastineau,Thomas 16:54 5:26 48
366 Campbell,Patrick 17:10 5:32 78
2 - Indianapolis Cathedral Top 5 Avg Times: 16:26 Points: 146
513 Hocker,Cole 15:25 4:58 1
519 Pehlman,Ryan 16:35 5:20 30
515 Hruskoci,Nick 16:36 5:21 31
510 Carlile,Jackson 16:46 5:24 40
518 O'Neal,Rodney 16:49 5:25 44
516 Mathioudakis,Joseph 17:01 5:29 57
511 Ferguson,Grant 18:22 5:55 151
3 - Fishers Top 5 Avg Times: 16:33 Points: 150
419 Meyer,Ethan 16:00 5:09 4
418 Meyer,Alex 16:24 5:17 18
420 Smith,Drew 16:26 5:17 20
416 Halamka,Jared 16:57 5:27 52
414 Goldman,Quintin 16:59 5:28 56
410 Brelage,Thomas 17:09 5:31 75
409 Arive,Dylan 17:20 5:35 89
4 - Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Top 5 Avg Times: 16:42 Points: 228
437 Gibson,Reece 15:58 5:08 3
444 Whicker,Wilson 16:19 5:15 15
438 Kropf,Drake 16:47 5:24 41
436 Bentz,Luke 17:07 5:31 72
433 Adair,Daniel 17:23 5:36 97
442 Schlegel,Karsten 17:28 5:37 105
441 Schlegel,Kalen 17:36 5:40 115
5 - Bloomington South Top 5 Avg Times: 16:45 Points: 230
360 Shaw,Ian 16:07 5:11 7
353 Gillard,John"Jack" 16:33 5:20 28
362 Zinkan,Wilson"Wil" 16:41 5:22 36
351 Alderson,Neal 17:03 5:29 63
357 Miller,Josh 17:23 5:36 96
358 Moore,Mason 17:52 5:45 134
355 Kawanishi,Matt 18:17 5:53 147
6 - Columbus North Top 5 Avg Times: 16:48 Points: 234
391 Sluys,John 16:17 5:14 13
389 Poludasu,Rishi 16:40 5:22 35
383 Horak,Sam 16:51 5:25 46
388 Newell,Matthew 16:55 5:27 50
386 Kilbarger-Stumpff,Reese 17:20 5:35 90
390 Pruitt,Collin 17:23 5:36 98
381 Carr,Evan 17:26 5:37 103
7 - Zionsville Top 5 Avg Times: 16:47 Points: 244
636 Garcia,Jesus 16:17 5:14 14
639 Pratt,Robert 16:29 5:18 23
644 Stuff,Andrew 16:41 5:22 37
634 Barrett,Nico 17:09 5:31 76
638 Pitts,William 17:22 5:35 94
642 Sampson,Jack 17:48 5:44 128
641 Romanyk,Joseph 18:06 5:50 142
8 - Bloomington North Top 5 Avg Times: 16:52 Points: 287
347 Rushton,Paul 16:04 5:10 6
346 Hollars,Isaiah 16:15 5:14 12
345 Herrera,Christopher 17:06 5:30 68
349 Talbert,Jacob 17:06 5:30 69
343 Childers,Mason 17:52 5:45 132
348 Streib,Henry 18:19 5:54 149
344 Dixon,Nathaniel 18:23 5:55 153
9 - North Central (Indianapolis) Top 5 Avg Times: 16:57 Points: 297
557 Hawes,Jack 16:31 5:19 25
565 Petersen,Eric 16:37 5:21 34
561 Minto,Aidan 17:01 5:29 58
555 Deem-Loureiro,Jon 17:02 5:29 61
556 Frey,Alex 17:38 5:41 119
559 Hickman,Dominik 17:48 5:44 130
563 Occenat,O'Neel 18:02 5:48 138
10 - Homestead Top 5 Avg Times: 16:54 Points: 300
504 Ruppert,Ryan 16:07 5:11 8
507 Stuckey,Keagan 16:28 5:18 22
497 Cook,Carter 17:16 5:33 87
501 McArdle,Donald 17:21 5:35 91
499 Gery,Dominic 17:21 5:35 92
500 Johnson,Zach 17:21 5:35 93
503 Richards,Austin 17:39 5:41 120
11 - Franklin Community Top 5 Avg Times: 16:58 Points: 310
447 Bixler,Andrew 16:32 5:19 26
454 McCullough,Wyatt 16:34 5:20 29
458 Tucker,William 17:09 5:31 74
457 Pheifer,Ethan 17:11 5:32 80
453 Lindsay,Isaiah 17:25 5:36 101
455 McDonald,Anthony 17:45 5:43 125
450 Hargis,Andrew 18:12 5:51 145
12 - Highland Top 5 Avg Times: 16:59 Points: 329
492 Guerra,LUcas 16:04 5:10 5
496 Salinas,Benjamin 17:05 5:30 65
488 Bovino,Vincent 17:10 5:32 79
489 Garcia,Mateo 17:16 5:33 85
486 Alegre,Eric 17:22 5:35 95
494 Roach,Matthew 18:02 5:48 139
485 Ackermann,Adam 18:26 5:56 155
13 - Hamilton Southeastern Top 5 Avg Times: 17:03 Points: 329
471 Wilson,Grant 16:48 5:24 42
468 Swinson,Eric 16:57 5:27 54
462 Carothers,Eric 17:06 5:30 70
467 Satterfield,Nolan 17:12 5:32 81
470 Wiggers,Jacob 17:15 5:33 82
465 Rathbun,James 18:10 5:51 144
14 - Lowell Top 5 Avg Times: 16:56 Points: 329
547 Sanchez,Gabriel 15:41 5:03 2
539 Durr,Jacob 16:45 5:23 39
543 Huseman,Alexander 17:02 5:29 62
542 Hudak,Dustin 17:25 5:36 99
541 French,Logan 17:47 5:43 127
544 Mayer,Michael 18:14 5:52 146
540 Freeman,Malachi 18:29 5:57 157
15 - Valparaiso Top 5 Avg Times: 17:05 Points: 332
581 Acton,Jack 16:54 5:26 49
589 Smith,Nathaniel 16:56 5:27 51
586 Miltenberger,William 17:02 5:29 59
582 Angert,Joseph 17:04 5:30 64
584 Clark,Nicholas 17:31 5:38 109
587 Puskar,Tyler 17:36 5:40 114
583 Cavanaugh,Thomas 17:52 5:45 133
16 - Westview Top 5 Avg Times: 17:03 Points: 332
619 Carpenter,Spencer 16:42 5:22 38
620 Carpenter,Remington 16:49 5:25 43
630 Yoder,Kent 16:51 5:25 47
627 Schwartz,Anthony 17:19 5:34 88
626 Sanchez,Anthony 17:36 5:40 116
623 Niccum,Avery 17:58 5:47 135
625 Oliver,Payton 18:45 6:02 165
17 - Crown Point Top 5 Avg Times: 17:01 Points: 345
397 Christofanelli,Genesio 16:12 5:13 10
396 Bock,Quinton 16:37 5:21 33
399 Holok,Andrew 17:15 5:33 84
402 Saberniak,Anthony 17:25 5:36 100
401 Nunez,Nicholas 17:37 5:40 118
404 Todd,Christopher 18:03 5:49 140
394 Ashbach,Sebastian 18:18 5:53 148
18 - Harrison (West Lafayette) Top 5 Avg Times: 17:10 Points: 356
483 Williams,Caleb 16:19 5:15 16
481 White,William 16:24 5:17 19
476 Beimfohr,Caleb 16:29 5:18 24
475 Baributsa,Dieubeni 18:02 5:48 137
482 White,Isidore 18:36 5:59 160
480 Weaver,Seth 18:41 6:01 164
473 Obert,Benjamin 18:54 6:05 166
19 - Avon Top 5 Avg Times: 17:10 Points: 402
329 Goddard,Ethan 16:22 5:16 17
326 Beeler,Nathaniel 17:05 5:30 66
334 Schmitt,Benjamin 17:26 5:37 104
335 Sims,William 17:30 5:38 107
330 Hailu,Awet 17:30 5:38 108
331 Loh,Justin 17:46 5:43 126
333 Molina,Edwin 18:39 6:00 163
20 - West Noble Top 5 Avg Times: 17:17 Points: 434
610 Cripe,Colten 16:57 5:27 53
617 Thompson,Dakota 17:07 5:31 71
616 Shoemaker,Jordan 17:15 5:33 83
613 Longoria,Abraham 17:29 5:38 106
614 Mast,Nathan 17:39 5:41 121
618 Weaver,Michael 17:59 5:47 136
612 Flora,Isaac 18:23 5:55 154
21 - Floyd Central Top 5 Avg Times: 17:23 Points: 478
425 Heinemann,Luke 17:02 5:29 60
423 Griffin,Hunter 17:08 5:31 73
424 Heinemann,David 17:31 5:38 110
421 Ellis,Ross 17:32 5:39 111
430 Naville,Weston 17:44 5:42 124
432 Stocke,Mason 17:52 5:45 131
431 Owings,Seth 18:22 5:55 152
22 - Tell City Top 5 Avg Times: 17:33 Points: 510
574 Kaiser,Nate 16:08 5:12 9
573 Chestnut,Kaden 17:06 5:30 67
572 Beckort,Chase 18:04 5:49 141
576 Kaufman,Lewis 18:06 5:50 143
577 Reed,Elliot 18:21 5:54 150
578 Simpson,Will 18:37 6:00 161
575 Kaufman,Alex 19:29 6:16 167
23 - West Lafayette Top 5 Avg Times: 17:27 Points: 521
600 Delworth,Carter 17:09 5:31 77
597 Barket,Solomon 17:26 5:37 102
603 Meister,Alec 17:33 5:39 112
607 Shook,Harry 17:34 5:39 113
604 Milam,Tyler 17:36 5:40 117
598 Curl,Mitchell 17:40 5:41 122
602 Hazbun,Andre 18:31 5:58 158
24 - Jennings County Top 5 Avg Times: 17:38 Points: 549
530 Leak,Carter 16:58 5:28 55
525 Elsner,Lane 17:16 5:33 86
528 Hendrix,Alex 17:44 5:42 123
529 Hendrix,Gavin 17:48 5:44 129
531 McIntosh,Logan 18:27 5:56 156
527 Gasper,Jason 18:33 5:58 159
532 Siener,Aj 18:38 6:00 162
IHSAA State Cross Country Finals
10/27/18
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Boy's
Boy's
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 513 Cole Hocker (12) Indianapolis Cathedral 15:25.1 4:58
2 547 Gabriel Sanchez (11) Lowell 15:41.1 5:03
3 550 Brennan Butche (12) Mississinewa 15:42.7 5:03
4 380 Caleb Futter (12) Christian Academy of Indiana 15:44.9 5:04
5 460 Quinn Gallagher (12) Guerin Catholic 15:45.7 5:04
6 445 Jesse Hamlin (12) Fort Wayne Snider 15:47.5 5:05
7 406 Austin Haskett (12) Edgewood 15:53.8 5:07
8 437 Reece Gibson (11) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 15:58.6 5:08
9 419 Ethan Meyer (12) Fishers 16:00.1 5:09
10 571 Nick Perkins (12) Roncalli 16:01.8 5:09
11 492 LUcas Guerra (10) Highland 16:04.4 5:10
12 347 Paul Rushton (11) Bloomington North 16:04.7 5:10
13 360 Ian Shaw (12) Bloomington South 16:07.1 5:11
14 504 Ryan Ruppert (12) Homestead 16:07.3 5:11
15 574 Nate Kaiser (12) Tell City 16:08.5 5:12
16 378 Mitchell Rans (12) Caston 16:09.7 5:12
17 536 Mitchell Gits (12) LaPorte 16:10.8 5:12
18 397 Genesio Christofanelli (11) Crown Point 16:12.9 5:13
19 365 Calvin Bates (12) Carmel 16:14.0 5:13
20 346 Isaiah Hollars (12) Bloomington North 16:15.5 5:14
21 553 Travis Hickner (10) Noblesville 16:15.9 5:14
22 391 John Sluys (12) Columbus North 16:17.1 5:14
23 636 Jesus Garcia (10) Zionsville 16:17.5 5:14
24 444 Wilson Whicker (11) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 16:19.7 5:15
25 483 Caleb Williams (11) Harrison (West Lafayette) 16:19.9 5:15
26 580 Cael Light (10) Terre Haute South Vigo 16:20.3 5:15
27 535 Luke Combs (11) Lapel 16:20.4 5:15
28 329 Ethan Goddard (12) Avon 16:22.8 5:16
29 377 Cole Powers (12) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 16:24.3 5:17
30 418 Alex Meyer (12) Fishers 16:24.3 5:17
31 481 William White (12) Harrison (West Lafayette) 16:24.8 5:17
32 420 Drew Smith (11) Fishers 16:26.8 5:17
33 371 Grant Moon (11) Carmel 16:27.4 5:18
34 507 Keagan Stuckey (11) Homestead 16:28.5 5:18
35 639 Robert Pratt (11) Zionsville 16:29.3 5:18
36 476 Caleb Beimfohr (12) Harrison (West Lafayette) 16:29.5 5:18
37 557 Jack Hawes (12) North Central (Indianapolis) 16:31.3 5:19
38 324 Izaiah Steury (9) Angola 16:32.1 5:19
39 447 Andrew Bixler (12) Franklin Community 16:32.3 5:19
40 370 Ben Johnson (11) Carmel 16:32.9 5:19
41 353 John"Jack" Gillard (11) Bloomington South 16:33.6 5:20
42 407 Dean Schmidt (11) Evansville North 16:33.8 5:20
43 454 Wyatt McCullough (11) Franklin Community 16:34.4 5:20
44 519 Ryan Pehlman (12) Indianapolis Cathedral 16:35.7 5:20
45 515 Nick Hruskoci (11) Indianapolis Cathedral 16:36.1 5:21
46 373 Will Murphy (11) Carmel 16:36.8 5:21
47 396 Quinton Bock (11) Crown Point 16:37.0 5:21
48 565 Eric Petersen (12) North Central (Indianapolis) 16:37.3 5:21
49 459 Felix Perez Diener (12) Goshen 16:38.7 5:21
50 632 Matthew Mitsch (11) Yorktown 16:40.1 5:22
51 364 Krishna Thirunavukkarasu (9) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 16:40.2 5:22
52 389 Rishi Poludasu (12) Columbus North 16:40.5 5:22
53 362 Wilson"Wil" Zinkan (12) Bloomington South 16:41.1 5:22
54 644 Andrew Stuff (12) Zionsville 16:41.5 5:22
55 619 Spencer Carpenter (10) Westview 16:42.3 5:22
56 522 Jackson Miller (11) Jasper 16:44.2 5:23
57 579 Matt Gambill (9) Terre Haute South Vigo 16:44.3 5:23
58 552 Jacob Corbett (12) New Prairie 16:44.8 5:23
59 446 Logan Pietrzak (12) Fountain Central 16:45.0 5:23
60 539 Jacob Durr (11) Lowell 16:45.1 5:23
61 568 Enrique Salazar (12) Plymouth 16:45.7 5:23
62 510 Jackson Carlile (10) Indianapolis Cathedral 16:46.3 5:24
63 438 Drake Kropf (11) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 16:47.5 5:24
64 471 Grant Wilson (12) Hamilton Southeastern 16:48.0 5:24
65 567 John Hodges (12) Pike 16:48.8 5:24
66 620 Remington Carpenter (10) Westview 16:49.3 5:25
67 518 Rodney O'Neal (12) Indianapolis Cathedral 16:49.3 5:25
68 368 Cameron Harless (12) Carmel 16:50.8 5:25
69 383 Sam Horak (12) Columbus North 16:51.2 5:25
70 630 Kent Yoder (12) Westview 16:51.6 5:25
71 551 Trevor Braden (12) Morgan Township 16:52.1 5:26
72 593 Dereck Vogel (11) Wabash 16:53.2 5:26
73 549 Casey Quintana (11) Mishawaka 16:53.9 5:26
74 367 Thomas Gastineau (12) Carmel 16:54.2 5:26
75 581 Jack Acton (11) Valparaiso 16:54.9 5:26
76 408 Joseph Russler (11) Evansville Reitz Memorial 16:55.5 5:27
77 388 Matthew Newell (9) Columbus North 16:55.5 5:27
78 509 Paul Stamm (10) Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 16:55.7 5:27
79 589 Nathaniel Smith (12) Valparaiso 16:56.6 5:27
80 416 Jared Halamka (12) Fishers 16:57.3 5:27
81 610 Colten Cripe (11) West Noble 16:57.3 5:27
82 468 Eric Swinson (11) Hamilton Southeastern 16:57.5 5:27
83 530 Carter Leak (11) Jennings County 16:58.4 5:28
84 363 Jack Kovach (11) Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 16:58.6 5:28
85 631 Will Jefferson (10) Whiteland Community 16:59.1 5:28
86 414 Quintin Goldman (12) Fishers 16:59.8 5:28
87 516 Joseph Mathioudakis (11) Indianapolis Cathedral 17:01.0 5:29
88 561 Aidan Minto (12) North Central (Indianapolis) 17:01.1 5:29
89 586 William Miltenberger (10) Valparaiso 17:02.5 5:29
90 425 Luke Heinemann (11) Floyd Central 17:02.5 5:29
91 555 Jon Deem-Loureiro (12) North Central (Indianapolis) 17:02.8 5:29
92 543 Alexander Huseman (12) Lowell 17:02.9 5:29
93 566 Milan Jones (12) Pendleton Heights 17:03.3 5:29
94 351 Neal Alderson (10) Bloomington South 17:03.6 5:29
95 582 Joseph Angert (12) Valparaiso 17:04.5 5:30
96 496 Benjamin Salinas (11) Highland 17:05.1 5:30
97 326 Nathaniel Beeler (11) Avon 17:05.2 5:30
98 393 Carson Bakker (12) Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 17:06.0 5:30
99 573 Kaden Chestnut (10) Tell City 17:06.0 5:30
100 345 Christopher Herrera (9) Bloomington North 17:06.1 5:30
101 349 Jacob Talbert (11) Bloomington North 17:06.4 5:30
102 462 Eric Carothers (12) Hamilton Southeastern 17:06.4 5:30
103 325 Ethan Fugate (12) Austin 17:06.9 5:30
104 617 Dakota Thompson (12) West Noble 17:07.2 5:31
105 436 Luke Bentz (10) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 17:07.3 5:31
106 338 Shewaferahu Gared (12) Ben Davis 17:07.7 5:31
107 423 Hunter Griffin (10) Floyd Central 17:08.2 5:31
108 458 William Tucker (11) Franklin Community 17:09.0 5:31
109 410 Thomas Brelage (12) Fishers 17:09.3 5:31
110 634 Nico Barrett (12) Zionsville 17:09.6 5:31
111 600 Carter Delworth (12) West Lafayette 17:09.7 5:31
112 366 Patrick Campbell (12) Carmel 17:10.0 5:32
113 488 Vincent Bovino (12) Highland 17:10.9 5:32
114 457 Ethan Pheifer (10) Franklin Community 17:11.6 5:32
115 467 Nolan Satterfield (9) Hamilton Southeastern 17:12.4 5:32
116 569 Kyle Gutierrez (11) Portage 17:13.4 5:32
117 470 Jacob Wiggers (12) Hamilton Southeastern 17:15.1 5:33
118 616 Jordan Shoemaker (12) West Noble 17:15.2 5:33
119 399 Andrew Holok (12) Crown Point 17:15.9 5:33
120 570 Jackson Krieg (12) Princeton Community 17:16.0 5:33
121 489 Mateo Garcia (11) Highland 17:16.2 5:33
122 525 Lane Elsner (9) Jennings County 17:16.5 5:33
123 497 Carter Cook (11) Homestead 17:16.8 5:33
124 627 Anthony Schwartz (11) Westview 17:19.6 5:34
125 409 Dylan Arive (12) Fishers 17:20.2 5:35
126 594 Jacob James (11) Waldron 17:20.5 5:35
127 386 Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff (9) Columbus North 17:20.8 5:35
128 501 Donald McArdle (10) Homestead 17:21.0 5:35
129 499 Dominic Gery (11) Homestead 17:21.1 5:35
130 500 Zach Johnson (12) Homestead 17:21.2 5:35
131 638 William Pitts (11) Zionsville 17:22.4 5:35
132 486 Eric Alegre (12) Highland 17:22.4 5:35
133 357 Josh Miller (11) Bloomington South 17:23.1 5:36
134 433 Daniel Adair (9) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 17:23.2 5:36
135 379 Nathan O'Connor (12) Chesterton 17:23.7 5:36
136 390 Collin Pruitt (10) Columbus North 17:23.8 5:36
137 542 Dustin Hudak (12) Lowell 17:25.2 5:36
138 402 Anthony Saberniak (10) Crown Point 17:25.9 5:36
139 453 Isaiah Lindsay (12) Franklin Community 17:25.9 5:36
140 597 Solomon Barket (12) West Lafayette 17:26.0 5:37
141 381 Evan Carr (9) Columbus North 17:26.6 5:37
142 334 Benjamin Schmitt (12) Avon 17:26.7 5:37
143 442 Karsten Schlegel (9) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 17:28.0 5:37
144 613 Abraham Longoria (11) West Noble 17:29.5 5:38
145 335 William Sims (12) Avon 17:30.6 5:38
146 330 Awet Hailu (11) Avon 17:30.8 5:38
147 584 Nicholas Clark (11) Valparaiso 17:31.5 5:38
148 424 David Heinemann (11) Floyd Central 17:31.6 5:38
149 421 Ross Ellis (12) Floyd Central 17:32.0 5:39
150 603 Alec Meister (11) West Lafayette 17:33.2 5:39
151 607 Harry Shook (12) West Lafayette 17:34.9 5:39
152 587 Tyler Puskar (11) Valparaiso 17:36.0 5:40
153 441 Kalen Schlegel (11) Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran 17:36.1 5:40
154 626 Anthony Sanchez (9) Westview 17:36.4 5:40
155 604 Tyler Milam (11) West Lafayette 17:36.6 5:40
156 401 Nicholas Nunez (12) Crown Point 17:37.5 5:40
157 556 Alex Frey (11) North Central (Indianapolis) 17:38.3 5:41
158 503 Austin Richards (11) Homestead 17:39.6 5:41
159 614 Nathan Mast (11) West Noble 17:39.8 5:41
160 598 Mitchell Curl (12) West Lafayette 17:40.4 5:41
161 528 Alex Hendrix (12) Jennings County 17:44.0 5:42
162 430 Weston Naville (9) Floyd Central 17:44.8 5:42
163 455 Anthony McDonald (10) Franklin Community 17:45.3 5:43
164 331 Justin Loh (11) Avon 17:46.5 5:43
165 541 Logan French (12) Lowell 17:47.4 5:43
166 642 Jack Sampson (11) Zionsville 17:48.1 5:44
167 529 Gavin Hendrix (10) Jennings County 17:48.2 5:44
168 559 Dominik Hickman (10) North Central (Indianapolis) 17:48.7 5:44
169 432 Mason Stocke (12) Floyd Central 17:52.3 5:45
170 343 Mason Childers (10) Bloomington North 17:52.6 5:45
171 583 Thomas Cavanaugh (11) Valparaiso 17:52.7 5:45
172 358 Mason Moore (11) Bloomington South 17:52.8 5:45
173 623 Avery Niccum (11) Westview 17:58.0 5:47
174 618 Michael Weaver (11) West Noble 17:59.9 5:47
175 475 Dieubeni Baributsa (10) Harrison (West Lafayette) 18:02.1 5:48
176 563 O'Neel Occenat (12) North Central (Indianapolis) 18:02.8 5:48
177 494 Matthew Roach (12) Highland 18:02.9 5:48
178 404 Christopher Todd (12) Crown Point 18:03.3 5:49
179 572 Chase Beckort (12) Tell City 18:04.7 5:49
180 641 Joseph Romanyk (12) Zionsville 18:06.0 5:50
181 576 Lewis Kaufman (9) Tell City 18:06.7 5:50
182 465 James Rathbun (12) Hamilton Southeastern 18:10.5 5:51
183 450 Andrew Hargis (11) Franklin Community 18:12.7 5:51
184 595 Zebadiah (Zeb) Hernandez (12) Warsaw Community 18:13.9 5:52
185 544 Michael Mayer (12) Lowell 18:14.4 5:52
186 355 Matt Kawanishi (12) Bloomington South 18:17.3 5:53
187 394 Sebastian Ashbach (10) Crown Point 18:18.0 5:53
188 348 Henry Streib (11) Bloomington North 18:19.9 5:54
189 577 Elliot Reed (12) Tell City 18:21.4 5:54
190 511 Grant Ferguson (11) Indianapolis Cathedral 18:22.5 5:55
191 431 Seth Owings (10) Floyd Central 18:22.9 5:55
192 344 Nathaniel Dixon (11) Bloomington North 18:23.1 5:55
193 612 Isaac Flora (10) West Noble 18:23.1 5:55
194 485 Adam Ackermann (10) Highland 18:26.3 5:56
195 531 Logan McIntosh (9) Jennings County 18:27.8 5:56
196 540 Malachi Freeman (11) Lowell 18:29.4 5:57
197 602 Andre Hazbun (10) West Lafayette 18:31.2 5:58
198 527 Jason Gasper (11) Jennings County 18:33.2 5:58
199 482 Isidore White (10) Harrison (West Lafayette) 18:36.3 5:59
200 578 Will Simpson (12) Tell City 18:37.2 6:00
201 532 Aj Siener (11) Jennings County 18:38.0 6:00
202 333 Edwin Molina (11) Avon 18:39.6 6:00
203 480 Seth Weaver (12) Harrison (West Lafayette) 18:41.3 6:01
204 625 Payton Oliver (10) Westview 18:45.9 6:02
205 473 Benjamin Obert (10) Harrison (West Lafayette) 18:54.6 6:05
206 575 Alex Kaufman (9) Tell City 19:29.3 6:16