Brebeuf Jesuit Cross Country
Noblesville Regional October 14, 2017
White River Elementary School, sunny, 68F
7th out of 10 Team Place: 1st out of 10
Place Name 5K Avg M Avg K Place Name 5K Avg M Avg K
11/12-V Christian Stevens 15:57.63 5:08 3:12 2-V Katherine Modrall 18:02.43 5:48 3:36
25/26-V Jack Kovach 16:29.48 5:18 3:18 5-V Katie O'Donnell 18:34.46 5:59 3:43
32/34-V Alex Pirkle 16:49.72 5:25 3:22 7-V Zoe Simmons 18:35.32 5:59 3:43
44/49-V Niels Caspersen 17:06.93 5:31 3:25 15-V Kate Ricks 19:00.24 6:07 3:48
55/64-V Colin Chambers 17:30.91 5:38 3:30 18-V Mikayla Gallagher 19:03.58 6:08 3:49
61/73-V Evan Stella 17:50.99 5:45 3:34 38/41-V Ana Singhal 20:00.39 6:26 4:00
67/83-V Josh Ruppert 18:04.50 5:49 3:37 60/65-V Kelly Gardner 20:48.35 6:42 4:10
Patrick Etzler 18:34.86 5:59 3:43 Emily Matta 21:38.90 6:58 4:20
Faizan Khan 20:53.92 6:44 4:11 Kate Crist 22:29.15 7:14 4:30
          
                              IHSAA - NOBLESVILLE CROSS COUNTRY REGIONAL
                                           OCTOBER 14, 2017
          
                  Top 5 Teams (T) ** Top 10 Individuals not on an advancing team (I)
                                Advance to October 21, 2017 Semi-State XC Meet
          
                                  *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                                                Boys
          
            1. CARMEL                           
                      3    4    9   10   15  (26) (34) =    41
                   COLIN MURPHY, KEELAN GRANT, BEN MYERS, BEN MILLER, WILL
                   MURPHY, BEN JOHNSON, PATRICK CAMPBELL
            2. FISHERS                          
                      6    8   17   20   21  (23) (45) =    72
                   SAMUEL KUHN, ALEXANDER MEYER, WILLIAM CLARK, ETHAN MEYER,
                   THOMAS BRELAGE, QUINTIN GOLDMAN, MATTHEW BROWN
            3. INDPLS CATHEDRAL                 
                      1   12   13   33   39  (47) (56) =    98
                   COLE HOCKER, RYAN PEHLMAN, MORRIS KIMBLE, JACKSON CARLILE,
                   RODNEY O'NEAL, NICK HRUSKOCI, JOE MATHIOUDAKIS
            4. NORTH CENTRAL ( INDPLS)          
                      5   14   22   29   30  (31) (46) =   100
                   IAN HUNTER, IAN CUMMINGS, ISAAC WEBER, JON
                   DEEM-LOUREIRO, JACK HAWES, AIDAN MINTO, ALEX FREY
            5. WESTFIELD                        
                      7   24   28   36   43  (49) (52) =   138
                   NICHOLAS LEAHY, SAMUEL NOVAK, NOAH DOUTHIT, MAXWELL GUTWEIN,
                   GAVIN CLINKENBEARD, LUKE TRAGESSER, TYLER SMITH
            6. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN            
                      2   18   38   40   42  (48) (50) =   140
                   GABE FENDEL, GRANT WILSON, NATHAN CHO, BRADY SOUTHERN, BRADY
                   JAROSINSKI, ERIC CAROTHERS, JAMES RATHBUN
            7. BREBEUF PREP                     
                     11   25   32   44   55  (61) (67) =   167
                   CHRISTIAN STEVENS, JACK KOVACH, ALEX PIRKLE, NIELS CASPERSON,
                   COLIN CHAMBERS, EVAN STELLA, JOSH RUPPERT
            8. NOBLESVILLE                      
                     19   37   41   54   58  (64) (68) =   209
                   ZACHARY FREEMAN, WILLIAM GREGORY, ANDREW ANDERSON, BLAKE
                   HIPKISS, COLE KIMMEL, TRAVIS HICKNER, NICHOLAS DOMBROSKI
            9. LAWRENCE NORTH                   
                     16   27   51   60   63  (65) (69) =   217
                   NICK PETROY, MATT REID, MICAH MORITA MULLANEY, SIMON
                   TEKLEZGHI, JULIO VALDEZ, KENNY ARNOLD, JALEN RAY
           10. LAWRENCE CENTRAL                 
                     35   53   57   59   62  (66) (70) =   266
                   JACOB DUNAGIN, RICKY THORNTON, PATRICK LOFTUS, ALEXANDER
                   LUKENS, MAX PARENT, ZACHARY DESIMONE, MATTHEW VENNEMANN


                      --- Top 10 Advancing not on a Team to Semi-State ---

Place TmPl No.   Name                     Class      School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    2   156 Gabe Fendel              12         Hamilton Southeastern          15:14.7  4:56  i 
    2    3   236 Gallagher Quinn          11         Guerin Catholic Hs             15:20.5  4:57  i 
    3   11   126 Christian Stevens        12         Brebeuf Prep                   15:57.7  5:09  i 
    4   16   194 Nick Petroy              12         Lawrence North                 16:13.8  5:15  i 
    5   18   163 Grant Wilson             11         Hamilton Southeastern          16:14.1  5:15  i 
    6   19   204 Zachary Freeman          12         Noblesville                    16:15.4  5:15  i  
    7   25   122 Jack Kovach              10         Brebeuf Prep                   16:29.5  5:20  i 
    8   28   246 Kolbus Nathan            12         Bishop Chatard                 16:35.2  5:22  i 
    9   27   196 Matt Reid                11         Lawrence North                 16:36.8  5:22  i 
   10   32   123 Alex Pirkle              12         Brebeuf Prep                   16:49.8  5:26  i 



                        ------- Overall Individual Results -------


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Class      School                         Time     Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======== ===== 
    1    1   167 Cole Hocker              11         Indpls Cathedral               15:07.98  4:53  t 
    2    2   156 Gabe Fendel              12         Hamilton Southeastern          15:14.62  4:56  i 
    3        236 Gallagher Quinn          11         Guerin Catholic Hs             15:20.50  4:57  i 
    4    3   137 Colin Murphy             12         Carmel                         15:32.30  5:01  t 
    5    4   133 Keelan Grant             12         Carmel                         15:32.60  5:01  t 
    6    5   217 Ian Hunter               12         North Central ( Indpls)        15:53.60  5:08  t 
    7    6   146 Samuel Kuhn              12         Fishers                        15:53.71  5:08  t 
    8    7   229 Nicholas Leahy           12         Westfield                      15:54.51  5:08  t 
    9    8   148 Alexander Meyer          11         Fishers                        15:54.85  5:09  t 
   10    9   139 Ben Myers                10         Carmel                         15:55.54  5:09  t 
   11   10   136 Ben Miller               12         Carmel                         15:56.64  5:09  t 
   12   11   126 Christian Stevens        12         Brebeuf Prep                   15:57.63  5:09  i 
   13   12   174 Ryan Pehlman             11         Indpls Cathedral               16:07.29  5:13  t 
   14   13   170 Morris Kimble            12         Indpls Cathedral               16:10.23  5:13  t 
   15   14   212 Ian Cummings             12         North Central ( Indpls)        16:10.84  5:14  t 
   16   15   138 Will Murphy              10         Carmel                         16:12.33  5:14  t 
   17   16   194 Nick Petroy              12         Lawrence North                 16:13.72  5:15  i 
   18   17   143 William Clark            9          Fishers                        16:13.85  5:15  t 
   19   18   163 Grant Wilson             11         Hamilton Southeastern          16:14.07  5:15  i 
   20   19   204 Zachary Freeman          12         Noblesville                    16:15.36  5:15  i 
   21   20   149 Ethan Meyer              11         Fishers                        16:15.39  5:15  t 
   22   21   141 Thomas Brelage           11         Fishers                        16:16.13  5:15  t 
   23   22   216 Isaac Weber              12         North Central ( Indpls)        16:22.27  5:17  t 
   24   23   144 Quintin Goldman          11         Fishers                        16:27.92  5:19  t 
   25   24   232 Samuel Novak             11         Westfield                      16:29.29  5:20  t 
   26   25   122 Jack Kovach              10         Brebeuf Prep                   16:29.48  5:20  i 
   27   26   135 Ben Johnson              10         Carmel                         16:30.91  5:20  t 
   28        246 Kolbus Nathan            12         Bishop Chatard                 16:35.16  5:22  i 
   29   27   196 Matt Reid                11         Lawrence North                 16:36.77  5:22  i 
   30   28   226 Noah Douthit             11         Westfield                      16:37.42  5:22  t 
   31   29   213 Jon Deem-Loureiro        11         North Central ( Indpls)        16:39.74  5:23  t 
   32   30   215 Jack Hawes               11         North Central ( Indpls)        16:40.27  5:23  t 
   33   31   220 Aidan Minto              11         North Central ( Indpls)        16:44.09  5:24  t 
   34   32   123 Alex Pirkle              12         Brebeuf Prep                   16:49.72  5:26  i 
   35   33   164 Jackson Carlile          9          Indpls Cathedral               16:52.52  5:27  t 
   36   34   129 Patrick Campbell         11         Carmel                         16:52.76  5:27  t 
   37   35   178 Jacob Dunagin            12         Lawrence Central               16:53.90  5:28    
   38   36   227 Maxwell Gutwein          11         Westfield                      16:55.10  5:28  t 
   39        237 Halle Andrew             12         Guerin Catholic Hs             16:57.21  5:29    
   40   37   206 William Gregory          9          Noblesville                    16:57.45  5:29    
   41        254 Burton Matthew           12         Heritage Christian             16:57.77  5:29    
   42   38   155 Nathan Cho               12         Hamilton Southeastern          16:58.00  5:29    
   43   39   173 Rodney O'Neal            11         Indpls Cathedral               16:58.18  5:29  t 
   44   40   161 Brady Southern           12         Hamilton Southeastern          16:59.32  5:29    
   45   41   200 Andrew Anderson          9          Noblesville                    17:00.85  5:30    
   46   42   157 Brady Jarosinski         11         Hamilton Southeastern          17:03.20  5:31    
   47        252 Seymour Jaden            10         Park Tudor                     17:03.21  5:31    
   48   43   224 Gavin Clinkenbeard       11         Westfield                      17:06.90  5:32  t 
   49   44   117 Niels Casperson          11         Brebeuf Prep                   17:06.93  5:32    
   50   45   142 Matthew Brown            12         Fishers                        17:08.64  5:32  t 
   51   46   214 Alex Frey                10         North Central ( Indpls)        17:09.26  5:33  t 
   52        242 Brummett Alex            12         Lebanon                        17:09.30  5:33    
   53   47   169 Nick Hruskoci            10         Indpls Cathedral               17:10.15  5:33  t 
   54   48   154 Eric Carothers           11         Hamilton Southeastern          17:10.23  5:33    
   55   49   235 Luke Tragesser           11         Westfield                      17:14.56  5:34  t 
   56        250 Schepers Connor          12         Cardinal Ritter                17:15.18  5:34    
   57   50   159 James Rathbun            11         Hamilton Southeastern          17:15.47  5:35    
   58   51   193 Micah Morita Mullaney    12         Lawrence North                 17:16.28  5:35    
   59        238 Barrett Joseph           11         Guerin Catholic Hs             17:18.40  5:35    
   60   52   233 Tyler Smith              9          Westfield                      17:23.88  5:37  t 
   61   53   186 Ricky Thornton           12         Lawrence Central               17:27.94  5:39    
   62   54   208 Blake Hipkiss            11         Noblesville                    17:29.48  5:39    
   63        243 Myers Robert Muse        12         Lebanon                        17:30.74  5:39    
   64   55   118 Colin Chambers           10         Brebeuf Prep                   17:30.91  5:39    
   65   56   171 Joe Mathioudakis         10         Indpls Cathedral               17:32.20  5:40  t 
   66   57   181 Patrick Loftus           10         Lawrence Central               17:35.50  5:41    
   67        239 Schramm Nicholas         9          Guerin Catholic                17:37.76  5:42    
   68        241 Spoonmore Jp             11         Guerin Catholic                17:38.18  5:42    
   69   58   209 Cole Kimmel              9          Noblesville                    17:40.16  5:42    
   70        247 Teed Owen                9          Bishop Chatard                 17:45.94  5:44    
   71   59   182 Alexander Lukens         12         Lawrence Central               17:46.22  5:44    
   72   60   198 Simon Teklezghi          11         Lawrence North                 17:48.78  5:45    
   73   61   125 Evan Stella              11         Brebeuf Prep                   17:50.99  5:46    
   74   62   184 Max Parent               12         Lawrence Central               17:51.08  5:46    
   75   63   199 Julio Valdez             10         Lawrence North                 17:51.15  5:46    
   76        240 King Holden              9          Guerin Catholic                17:54.72  5:47    
   77        255 Smith Alexander          9          Arsenal Techanical             17:55.41  5:47    
   78   64   207 Travis Hickner           9          Noblesville                    17:57.08  5:48    
   79   65   188 Kenny Arnold             12         Lawrence North                 17:57.52  5:48    
   80   66   177 Zachary Desimone         12         Lawrence Central               17:59.05  5:49    
   81        253 Button Jack              9          Park Tudor                     17:59.26  5:49    
   82        248 Roth Thomas              11         Bishop Chatard                 18:04.12  5:50    
   83   67   124 Josh Ruppert             11         Brebeuf Prep                   18:04.50  5:50    
   84   68   203 Nicholas Dombroski       11         Noblesville                    18:09.12  5:52    
   85        249 Jacoba Charlie           10         Bishop Chatard                 18:15.18  5:54    
   86   69   195 Jalen Ray                10         Lawrence North                 18:20.24  5:55    
   87        245 Laramore Noah            10         University                     18:20.46  5:55    
   88   70   187 Matthew Vennemann        9          Lawrence Central               18:29.32  5:58    
   89        251 Jacob Mitchell           11         Cardinal Ritter                18:58.44  6:08    
   90        244 Brack Brody              11         Tipton                         19:11.20  6:12    
      
          
                              IHSAA - NOBLESVILLE CROSS COUNTRY REGIONAL
                                           OCTOBER 14, 2017
          
                  Top 5 Teams (T) ** Top 10 Individuals not on an advancing team (I)
                                Advance to October 21, 2017 Semi-State XC Meet
          
                                  *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                                                Girls
          
            1. BREBEUF PREP                     
                      2    5    7   15   18  (38) (60) =    47
                   KATHERINE MODRALL, KATIE O'DONNELL, ZOE SIMMONS, KATE RICKS,
                   MIKAYLA GALLAGHER, ANA SINGHAL, KELLY GARDNER
            2. CARMEL                           
                      1   11   22   28   29  (30) (33) =    91
                   PHOEBE BATES, LINDSEY ROPER, IZZA KHURRAM, RONI LEDEZMA,
                   LILY MCANDREWS, SYDNEY HAINES, ANNA MOROZOV
            3. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN            
                      3    4   17   24   43  (57) (58) =    91
                   LULU BLACK, HALLE HILL, LILLY CUMMINS, SAM ALPHIN, ELLIE
                   PEDERSEN, ABBIE LOHMAN, ELLIE JOHNSON
            4. FISHERS                          
                      9   13   14   21   35  (42) (46) =    92
                   DEBORAH SHERA, MIYA WAI, ABIGAIL CARTER, TERESA KRAFT,
                   CORINNE O'LEARY, KAMYA LAPSLEY, BRYNN URBAN
            5. NOBLESVILLE                      
                     12   16   26   31   32  (34) (47) =   117
                   ABI LITTLE, AUBRIE DEAL, SOPHIE REICHARD, BELLA
                   SHARPLES-GORDON, TAYLOR GREGORY, AUBREY SWART, SOPHIE STAHL
            6. INDPLS CATHEDRAL                 
                     10   20   25   36   39  (54) (56) =   130
                   GILLIAN CRIDGE, GRACIE CARR, SOFIA ALATORRE, AUDREY MCKINNEY,
                   ERIN ARNEY, ELLIE THOR, MEGAN KASTER
            7. WESTFIELD                        
                      6   40   41   44   45  (48) (49) =   176
                   GABBY DILICK, KYLA CURTIS, JULIA CLARK, CARLY BOGDAJEWICZ,
                   ASHLEY BALDWIN, AVA ZELLERS, SARAH COATES
            8. LAWRENCE NORTH                   
                     19   23   37   59   61  (66) (67) =   199
                   GRACE DEAN, MADDIE LOUGHERY, GABBY GRIDER, MARY WATTS, KATIE
                   BURGIN, ISABELLE HUDSON, KELLY MATSUOKA
            9. CARDINAL RITTER                  
                      8   27   50   65   68  (69) (70) =   218
                   MARY ANNA WEHRLE, MARIAH WEHRLE, JENNA GRUBER, HANNAH WELLS,
                   ANNIE WATERS, LAURYN HARCUS, GRACE SMITH
           10. NORTH CENTRAL ( INDPLS)          
                     51   52   53   55   62  (63) (64) =   273
                   GRACE HANLEY, ELLEN BAKER, SYDNEY JOHNSON, GABBY GREEN, JANE
                   HIRSCHMAN, GRACE STRABALA, VIRGINIA WILHELM  


                       --- Top 10 Advancing to Semi-State not n a Team ----

   1    6   110 Gabby Dilick             12         Westfield                      18:34.46  6:00  i 
   2    8    21 Mary Anna Wehrle         10         Cardinal Ritter                18:37.82  6:01  i 
   3   10    62 Gillian Cridge           10         Indpls Cathedral               18:47.26  6:04  i 
   4   19    72 Grace Dean               11         Lawrence North                 19:05.48  6:10  i 
   5   20    61 Gracie Carr              10         Indpls Cathedral               19:06.24  6:10  i 
   6   21   267 Ellie Schroeder          11         Guerin Catholic                19:07.96  6:11  i 
   7   23    76 Maddie Loughery          12         Lawrence North                 19:21.98  6:15  i 
   8   24   266 Paige Schemanske         11         Guerin Catholic                19:24.28  6:16  i 
   9   25    59 Sofia Alatorre           12         Indpls Cathedral               19:25.61  6:16  i 
  10   27    20 Mariah Wehrle            10         Cardinal Ritter                19:28.62  6:17  i 



                        ------- Overall Individual Results -------


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Class      School                         Time     Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======== ===== 
    1    1    25 Phoebe Bates             10         Carmel                         18:01.65  5:49  t 
    2    2     6 Katherine Modrall        12         Brebeuf Prep                   18:02.43  5:50  t 
    3    3    48 Lulu Black               11         Hamilton Southeastern          18:30.60  5:59  t 
    4    4    50 Halle Hill               9          Hamilton Southeastern          18:32.47  5:59  t 
    5    5     8 Katie O'Donnell          11         Brebeuf Prep                   18:34.05  6:00  t 
    6    6   110 Gabby Dilick             12         Westfield                      18:34.46  6:00  i 
    7    7    10 Zoe Simmons              10         Brebeuf Prep                   18:35.32  6:00  t 
    8    8    21 Mary Anna Wehrle         10         Cardinal Ritter                18:37.82  6:01  i 
    9    9    43 Deborah Shera            11         Fishers                        18:45.46  6:04  t 
   10   10    62 Gillian Cridge           10         Indpls Cathedral               18:47.26  6:04  i 
   11   11    33 Lindsey Roper            11         Carmel                         18:49.83  6:05  t 
   12   12    85 Abi Little               12         Noblesville                    18:53.61  6:06  t 
   13   13    45 Miya Wai                 11         Fishers                        18:57.15  6:07  t 
   14   14    36 Abigail Carter           10         Fishers                        18:59.59  6:08  t 
   15   15     9 Kate Ricks               11         Brebeuf Prep                   19:00.24  6:08  t 
   16   16    81 Aubrie Deal              11         Noblesville                    19:02.02  6:09  t 
   17   17    49 Lilly Cummins            11         Hamilton Southeastern          19:03.07  6:09  t 
   18   18     3 Mikayla Gallagher        12         Brebeuf Prep                   19:03.58  6:09  t 
   19   19    72 Grace Dean               11         Lawrence North                 19:05.48  6:10  i 
   20   20    61 Gracie Carr              10         Indpls Cathedral               19:06.24  6:10  i 
   21        267 Schroeder Ellie          11         Guerin Catholic                19:07.96  6:11  i 
   22   21    39 Teresa Kraft             11         Fishers                        19:13.01  6:12  t 
   23   22    28 Izza Khurram             11         Carmel                         19:15.17  6:13  t 
   24   23    76 Maddie Loughery          12         Lawrence North                 19:21.98  6:15  i 
   25   24    47 Sam Alphin               10         Hamilton Southeastern          19:23.73  6:16  t 
   26        266 Schemanske Paige         11         Guerin Catholic                19:24.28  6:16  i 
   27   25    59 Sofia Alatorre           12         Indpls Cathedral               19:25.61  6:16  i 
   28   26    86 Sophie Reichard          10         Noblesville                    19:27.94  6:17  t 
   29   27    20 Mariah Wehrle            10         Cardinal Ritter                19:28.62  6:17  i 
   30   28    29 Roni Ledezma             9          Carmel                         19:31.82  6:18  t 
   31   29    30 Lily McAndrews           10         Carmel                         19:35.34  6:20  t 
   32   30    27 Sydney Haines            10         Carmel                         19:38.80  6:21  t 
   33   31    89 Bella Sharples-Gordon    9          Noblesville                    19:40.62  6:21  t 
   34   32    82 Taylor Gregory           10         Noblesville                    19:43.18  6:22  t 
   35   33    31 Anna Morozov             12         Carmel                         19:49.17  6:24  t 
   36        271 Mitchell Maria           9          Hamilton Heights               19:50.01  6:24    
   37   34    91 Aubrey Swart             11         Noblesville                    19:51.40  6:25  t 
   38   35    41 Corinne O'Leary          12         Fishers                        19:51.93  6:25  t 
   39   36    67 Audrey McKinney          10         Indpls Cathedral               19:52.73  6:25    
   40   37    74 Gabby Grider             11         Lawrence North                 19:55.45  6:26    
   41   38    11 Ana Singhal              12         Brebeuf Prep                   20:00.39  6:28  t 
   42   39    60 Erin Arney               12         Indpls Cathedral               20:01.76  6:28    
   43   40   109 Kyla Curtis              10         Westfield                      20:05.14  6:29    
   44        256 Madsen Becky             12         Heritage Christian             20:07.76  6:30    
   45   41   106 Julia Clark              9          Westfield                      20:08.33  6:30    
   46   42    40 Kamya Lapsley            12         Fishers                        20:10.36  6:31  t 
   47   43    57 Ellie Pedersen           10         Hamilton Southeastern          20:11.90  6:31  t 
   48   44   105 Carly Bogdajewicz        12         Westfield                      20:15.73  6:33    
   49   45   104 Ashley Baldwin           9          Westfield                      20:21.43  6:34    
   50   46    44 Brynn Urban              9          Fishers                        20:21.50  6:35  t 
   51   47    90 Sophie Stahl             9          Noblesville                    20:21.82  6:35  t 
   52   48   115 Ava Zellers              9          Westfield                      20:23.03  6:35    
   53   49   108 Sarah Coates             9          Westfield                      20:23.30  6:35    
   54   50    14 Jenna Gruber             9          Cardinal Ritter                20:25.73  6:36    
   55   51    97 Grace Hanley             11         North Central ( Indpls)        20:26.18  6:36    
   56   52    92 Ellen Baker              9          North Central ( Indpls)        20:29.23  6:37    
   57   53   100 Sydney Johnson           12         North Central ( Indpls)        20:34.27  6:39    
   58   54    70 Ellie Thor               9          Indpls Cathedral               20:35.13  6:39    
   59   55    95 Gabby Green              10         North Central ( Indpls)        20:35.94  6:39    
   60   56    65 Megan Kaster             10         Indpls Cathedral               20:37.84  6:40    
   61   57    53 Abbie Lohman             12         Hamilton Southeastern          20:39.37  6:40  t 
   62   58    52 Ellie Johnson            9          Hamilton Southeastern          20:41.95  6:41  t 
   63        269 Perez Lucia              12         Guerin Catholic Hs             20:43.40  6:42    
   64   59    79 Mary Watts               12         Lawrence North                 20:45.06  6:42    
   65   60     4 Kelly Gardner            10         Brebeuf Prep                   20:48.35  6:43  t 
   66        268 Perez Bea                9          Guerin Catholic Hs             20:51.27  6:44    
   67        270 Bohbrink Raegan          9          Guerin Catholic                20:52.50  6:45    
   68        272 Christianson Abby        11         Hamilton Heights               20:56.18  6:46    
   69        261 Teed Abby                12         Bishop Chatard                 20:57.87  6:46    
   70        274 Haines Emerson           10         Lebanon                        20:58.42  6:46    
   71   61    71 Katie Burgin             10         Lawrence North                 21:05.14  6:49    
   72        273 Roth Abby                11         Hamilton Heights               21:12.39  6:51    
   73   62    98 Jane Hirschman           10         North Central ( Indpls)        21:18.16  6:53    
   74   63   102 Grace Strabala           11         North Central ( Indpls)        21:22.54  6:54    
   75        257 Sarver Lydia             10         Heritage Christian             21:28.27  6:56    
   76   64   103 Virginia Wilhelm         12         North Central ( Indpls)        21:28.82  6:56    
   77        263 Behringer Reagan         10         Bishop Chatard                 21:29.17  6:56    
   78        264 Johnson Lily             11         Bishop Chatard                 21:39.07  7:00    
   79   65    22 Hannah Wells             9          Cardinal Ritter                21:39.98  7:00    
   80        275 Kumler Charlotte         9          University                     21:42.36  7:01    
   81        258 Parham Esther            9          Heritage Christian             21:43.89  7:01    
   82   66    75 Isabelle Hudson          10         Lawrence North                 21:45.76  7:02    
   83        259 Bengle Jenna             12         Park Tudor                     21:49.22  7:03    
   84        260 Shafique Hana            12         Park Tudor                     21:56.60  7:05    
   85        262 McGinley Moira           9          Bishop Chatard                 21:58.18  7:06    
   86        265 Sawyer Logan             12         Lawrence Central               22:06.43  7:08    
   87   67    77 Kelly Matsuoka           10         Lawrence North                 23:21.49  7:33    
   88   68    19 Annie Waters             10         Cardinal Ritter                24:01.75  7:46    
   89   69    15 Lauryn Harcus            10         Cardinal Ritter                25:55.26  8:22    
   90   70    17 Grace Smith              12         Cardinal Ritter                25:55.30  8:22