Brebeuf Jesuit Cross Country
Noblesville Regional October 13, 2018
White River Elementary School, mostly sunny, 50F
Team Place: 6th out of 10 Team Place: 1st out of 10
Place Name 5K Avg M Avg K Place Name 5K Avg M Avg K
5 Jack Kovach 15:50.55 5:06 3:10 1 Zoe Simmons 17:53.80 5:46 3:35
8 Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 15:57.28 5:08 3:11 2 Madeline Keller 18:04.99 5:49 3:37
41 Logan Cole 16:55.16 5:27 3:23 11/12 Kate Ricks 18:35.20 5:59 3:43
42 Niels Caspersen 16:57.72 5:28 3:24 17/18 Katie O'Donnell 18:49.43 6:04 3:46
45/46 Colin Chambers 17:03.11 5:29 3:25 29/32 Kelly Gardner 19:30.39 6:17 3:54
46/48 Faizan Khan 17:06.09 5:30 3:25 49/54 Allison Caffrey 20:21.02 6:33 4:04
49/53 Collin Stevens 17:10.63 5:32 3:26 55/63 Rachel Moore 20:49.67 6:42 4:10
                    IHSAA Noblesville XC Regionals 2018
                             October 13, 2018
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                                  Girls 5K
                    Dowmlode the Onlineraceresults App

  1. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP              
            1    2   11   17   29  (49) (55) =    60
         ZOE SIMMONS, MADELINE KELLER, KATE RICKS, KATIE O'DONNELL, KELLY
         GARDNER, ALLISON CAFFREY, RACHEL MOORE
  2. NOBLESVILLE                      
            8   13   15   18   20  (31) (35) =    74
         SOPHIE REICHARD, AUBRIE DEAL, ISABELLA SHARPLES-GOR, MADISON KING,
         AUBREY SWART, TAYLOR GREGORY, SOPHIE STAHL
  3. PIKE                             
            5   12   14   21   25  (36) (45) =    77
         ELIZABETH STANHOPE, NIA TAYLOR, JESSICA VELEZ, MARY HODGES, CARA
         KARMOLINSKI, KATELIN SCHWAB, SOPHIA THIBAULT
  4. CARMEL                           
           10   16   19   22   23  (37) (41) =    90
         JAMIE KLAVON, LINDSEY ROPER, ALIVIA ROMANIUK, ANNA CHRISTIE, LILY
         MCANDREWS, ELLE NICHOL, MADISON LINDFELT
  5. INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL           
            3    7    9   33   42  (54) (58) =    94
         GILLIAN CRIDGE, AUDREY MCKINNEY, GRACIE CARR, ELLIE THOR, MEGAN KASTER,
         KENDRICK MERNITZ, LINDSEY DOUGLAS
  6. WESTFIELD                        
           24   32   34   38   39  (40) (44) =   167
         CHRISTYANN DELAHUNTY, JULIA CLARK, SARAH COATES, SOPHIA BROWN, KYLA
         CURTIS, MORGEN HOUCK, SYDNEY CLIFFORD
  7. GUERIN CATHOLIC                  
            4   26   46   47   61  (65) (66) =   184
         ELIZABETH SCHROEDER, ISABELLE MUSECK, BEATRIZ PEREZ, RAEGAN BOHBRINK,
         JOELLE KLAVON, NICOLE POWERS, EMMA HUBBARD
  8. NORTH CENTRAL (INDIANAPOLIS)     
           28   30   50   51   53  (57) (62) =   212
         ELLEN BAKER, RAHIWA TEZERA, GABBY GREEN, ADRIANNE JACKSON, JANE
         HIRSCHMAN, CALEIGH BREWER, HOLLE GUNTZ
  9. INDIANAPOLIS BISHOP CHATARD      
           27   43   48   56   60  (64) (69) =   234
         MARY BEA SOWINSKI, ALEX GANTZ, KATIE DIETRICK, FIONA HOSTETTLER, MAYAN
         STICKEL, JAEDEN CRAWFORD, MARIA CHRISTOFF
 10. HAMILTON HEIGHTS                 
            6   52   59   63   67  (68) (70) =   247
         MARIA MITCHELL, ABBY ROTH, ABBY CHRISTIANSEN, CHLOE HENDERSON, MORGAN
         GUTHRIE, VICTORIA LOPEZ, MADISON DOTLICH

******************************************************************************************
  
                                  top 10 advancing not on a team

         1    743 Elizabeth Schroeder      F 12         Guerin Catholic      18:21.95  5:55  i 
         2    809 Maria Mitchell           F 10         Hamilton Heights     18:25.78  5:56  i 
 	 3    726 Sarah Greer              F 12         Lawrence North       18:29.68  5:57  i  
  	 4    795 Murphy Adams             F 9          Lebanonhs            18:57.04  6:06  i 
  	 5    793 Audrey Knoper            F 9          Western Boone        19:06.51  6:09  i 
  	 6    763 Christyann Delahunty     F 12         Westfield            19:20.59  6:14  i  
   	 7    738 Isabelle Museck          F 12         Guerin Catholic      19:26.95  6:16  i 
 	 8    848 Mary Bea Sowinski        F 9          Indianapolis Bishop  19:27.94  6:16  i 
	 9    745 Ellen Baker              F 10         North Central (india 19:30.12  6:17  i  
        10    756 Rahiwa Tezera            F 9          North Central (india 19:33.44  6:18  i 


Place TmPl No.   Name                     S Class      School               Time     Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== = ========== ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1   790 Zoe Simmons              F 11         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  17:53.80  5:46  t 
    2    2   784 Madeline Keller          F 9          Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  18:04.99  5:49  t 
    3    3   828 Gillian Cridge           F 11         Indianapolis Cathedr 18:12.81  5:52  t 
    4    4   743 Elizabeth Schroeder      F 12         Guerin Catholic      18:21.95  5:55  i 
    5    5   776 Elizabeth Stanhope       F 12         Pike                 18:24.26  5:56  t 
    6    6   809 Maria Mitchell           F 10         Hamilton Heights     18:25.78  5:56  i 
    7    7   831 Audrey McKinney          F 11         Indianapolis Cathedr 18:26.20  5:56  t 
    8        726 Sarah Greer              F 12         Lawrence North       18:29.68  5:57  i 
    9    8   819 Sophie Reichard          F 11         Noblesville          18:32.70  5:58  t 
   10    9   827 Gracie Carr              F 11         Indianapolis Cathedr 18:33.78  5:59  t 
   11   10   854 Jamie Klavon             F 9          Carmel               18:34.15  5:59  t 
   12   11   789 Kate Ricks               F 12         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  18:35.20  5:59  t 
   13   12   777 Nia Taylor               F 12         Pike                 18:36.28  5:59  t 
   14   13   813 Aubrie Deal              F 12         Noblesville          18:36.62  6:00  t 
   15   14   779 Jessica Velez            F 10         Pike                 18:43.37  6:02  t 
   16   15   821 Isabella Sharples-Gor    F 10         Noblesville          18:44.60  6:02  t 
   17   16   861 Lindsey Roper            F 12         Carmel               18:45.35  6:02  t 
   18   17   788 Katie O'Donnell          F 12         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  18:49.43  6:04  t 
   19   18   817 Madison King             F 11         Noblesville          18:51.33  6:04  t 
   20   19   860 Alivia Romaniuk          F 9          Carmel               18:53.62  6:05  t 
   21        795 Murphy Adams             F 9          Lebanonhs            18:57.04  6:06  i 
   22   20   823 Aubrey Swart             F 12         Noblesville          19:05.67  6:09  t 
   23        793 Audrey Knoper            F 9          Western Boone        19:06.51  6:09  i 
   24   21   771 Mary Hodges              F 9          Pike                 19:10.14  6:10  t 
   25   22   852 Anna Christie            F 10         Carmel               19:16.95  6:12  t 
   26   23   857 Lily McAndrews           F 11         Carmel               19:19.84  6:13  t 
   27   24   763 Christyann Delahunty     F 12         Westfield            19:20.59  6:14  i 
   28   25   769 Cara Karmolinski         F 10         Pike                 19:24.82  6:15  t 
   29   26   738 Isabelle Museck          F 12         Guerin Catholic      19:26.95  6:16  i 
   30   27   848 Mary Bea Sowinski        F 9          Indianapolis Bishop  19:27.94  6:16  i 
   31   28   745 Ellen Baker              F 10         North Central (india 19:30.12  6:17  i 
   32   29   783 Kelly Gardner            F 11         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  19:30.39  6:17  t 
   33   30   756 Rahiwa Tezera            F 9          North Central (india 19:33.44  6:18  i 
   34   31   815 Taylor Gregory           F 11         Noblesville          19:40.36  6:20  t 
   35   32   759 Julia Clark              F 10         Westfield            19:41.77  6:20    
   36   33   837 Ellie Thor               F 10         Indianapolis Cathedr 19:45.12  6:22  t 
   37   34   761 Sarah Coates             F 10         Westfield            19:46.26  6:22    
   38   35   822 Sophie Stahl             F 10         Noblesville          19:47.45  6:22  t 
   39   36   775 Katelin Schwab           F 9          Pike                 19:48.27  6:23  t 
   40   37   858 Elle Nichol              F 11         Carmel               19:49.80  6:23  t 
   41   38   758 Sophia Brown             F 10         Westfield            19:50.11  6:23    
   42   39   762 Kyla Curtis              F 11         Westfield            19:55.61  6:25    
   43   40   764 Morgen Houck             F 10         Westfield            19:57.81  6:26    
   44   41   856 Madison Lindfelt         F 12         Carmel               19:59.70  6:26  t 
   45        725 Isabelle Hudson          F 11         Lawrence North       20:02.08  6:27    
   46   42   830 Megan Kaster             F 11         Indianapolis Cathedr 20:02.34  6:27  t 
   47   43   843 Alex Gantz               F 9          Indianapolis Bishop  20:04.17  6:28    
   48   44   760 Sydney Clifford          F 11         Westfield            20:04.35  6:28    
   49   45   778 Sophia Thibault          F 12         Pike                 20:04.71  6:28  t 
   50   46   740 Beatriz Perez            F 10         Guerin Catholic      20:09.59  6:29    
   51   47   733 Raegan Bohbrink          F 10         Guerin Catholic      20:14.77  6:31    
   52   48   842 Katie Dietrick           F 12         Indianapolis Bishop  20:19.29  6:33    
   53        729 Katherine Burgin         F 11         Lawrencenorth        20:20.45  6:33    
   54   49   780 Allison Caffrey          F 10         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  20:21.02  6:33  t 
   55   50   748 Gabby Green              F 11         North Central (india 20:30.34  6:36    
   56   51   751 Adrianne Jackson         F 9          North Central (india 20:34.96  6:38    
   57        724 Gabrielle Grider         F 12         Lawrence North       20:36.03  6:38    
   58   52   810 Abby Roth                F 12         Hamilton Heights     20:36.80  6:38    
   59        796 Abbigael Coyle           F 9          Lebanonhs            20:43.62  6:40    
   60   53   750 Jane Hirschman           F 11         North Central (india 20:44.97  6:41    
   61        727 Bailey Powell            F 9          Lawrencenorth        20:46.55  6:41    
   62   54   832 Kendrick Mernitz         F 11         Indianapolis Cathedr 20:48.36  6:42  t 
   63   55   786 Rachel Moore             F 11         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  20:49.67  6:42  t 
   64        792 Sydney Haag              F 9          Western Boone        20:53.65  6:44    
   65        730 Becky Madsen             F 12         Heritage Christian   20:57.50  6:45    
   66   56   844 Fiona Hostettler         F 11         Indianapolis Bishop  21:00.37  6:46    
   67   57   746 Caleigh Brewer           F 11         North Central (india 21:01.25  6:46    
   68        798 Emerson Haines           F 11         Lebanon              21:01.42  6:46    
   69        732 Lu-Si Minnich            F 9          Lawrence Central     21:06.53  6:48    
   70   58   829 Lindsey Douglas          F 11         Indianapolis Cathedr 21:09.86  6:49  t 
   71   59   800 Abby Christiansen        F 12         Hamilton Heights     21:14.04  6:50    
   72   60   849 Mayan Stickel            F 9          Indianapolis Bishop  21:15.36  6:51    
   73   61   737 Joelle Klavon            F 9          Guerin Catholic      21:18.69  6:52    
   74        728 Kyra Ware                F 10         Lawrencenorth        21:19.46  6:52    
   75   62   749 Holle Guntz              F 12         North Central (india 21:22.15  6:53    
   76   63   804 Chloe Henderson          F 11         Hamilton Heights     21:23.83  6:53    
   77   64   841 Jaeden Crawford          F 12         Indianapolis Bishop  21:27.54  6:54    
   78   65   741 Nicole Powers            F 11         Guerin Catholic      21:32.32  6:56    
   79   66   736 Emma Hubbard             F 9          Guerin Catholic      21:33.12  6:56    
   80   67   803 Morgan Guthrie           F 10         Hamilton Heights     21:39.31  6:58    
   81        799 Katie Hasty              F 12         Lebanon              21:47.63  7:01    
   82   68   808 Victoria Lopez           F 9          Hamilton Heights     21:48.39  7:01    
   83   69   840 Maria Christoff          F 12         Indianapolis Bishop  21:49.51  7:02    
   84        825 Alexis Weiss             F 10         Sheridan             21:57.48  7:04    
   85        824 Gretchen Betz            F 10         Park Tudor           21:59.53  7:05    
   86        731 Una Dunigan              F 10         Indpls Arsenal Techn 22:22.97  7:12    
   87        826 Gracie Phillips          F 11         Tipton               22:29.82  7:15    
   88   70   802 Madison Dotlich          F 10         Hamilton Heights     22:32.56  7:15    
   89        794 Jordan Randolph          F 11         Western Boone        22:34.79  7:16    
   90        797 Jessica Fischer          F 10         Lebanon              22:45.30  7:19    
      
                    IHSAA Noblesville XC Regionals 2018
                             October 13, 2018
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                                   Boys 5K
  1. INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL           
            1    4    7   13   16  (20) (30) =    41
         COLE HOCKER, NICK HRUSKOCI, RYAN PEHLMAN, JACKSON CARLILE, JOSEPH
         MATHIOUDAKIS, RODNEY O'NEAL, GRANT FERGUSON
  2. CARMEL                           
            6    9   10   11   15  (29) (31) =    51
         GRANT MOON, CAMERON HARLESS, PATRICK CAMPBELL, WILL MURPHY, THOMAS
         GASTINEAU, SAM STAGE, BEN MYERS
  3. NORTH CENTRAL (INDIANAPOLIS)     
           12   14   18   25   34  (36) (53) =   103
         ERIC PETERSEN, JON DEEM-LOUREIR, JACK HAWES, AIDAN MINTO, O'NEEL
         OCCENAT, DOMINIK HICKMAN, AARON BRODERICK
  4. WESTFIELD                        
           19   21   26   28   33  (47) (59) =   127
         SAMUEL NOVAK, KAI CONNOR, MAHAMAT DJOUR, MAXWELL GUTWEIN, NOAH DOUTHIT,
         KYLER KONING, JOSEPH BARNETT
  5. NOBLESVILLE                      
           17   23   27   35   38  (40) (52) =   140
         TRAVIS HICKNER, JUSTIN AMBURGY, COLE KIMMEL, NICK DOMBROSKI, BILLY
         GREGORY, KOLBY KAZMIERSKI, SETH KOSZYK
  6. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP              
            5    8   41   42   45  (46) (49) =   141
         JACK KOVACH, KRISHNA THIRUNAVUKKA, LOGAN COLE, NIELS CASPERSEN, COLIN
         CHAMBERS, FAIZAN KHAN, COLLIN STEVENS
  7. PIKE                             
            3   22   32   50   63  (64) (66) =   170
         JOHN HODGES, KEHINDE OLADAPO, YONAS CHIMBANDA, MALACHI GORNIK, ERIC
         SEGBOR, ROY DOBBS, DEREK KARMOLINSKI
  8. GUERIN CATHOLIC                  
            2   37   44   51   54  (57) (58) =   188
         QUINN GALLAGHER, JOSEPH BARRETT, MATTHEW FLETCHER, THOMAS KING, AUSTIN
         CALLAHAN, GAVIN MORROW, WESTON GINGERICH
  9. INDIANAPOLIS BISHOP CHATARD      
           24   43   55   56   60  (61) (62) =   238
         ETHAN CLAPACS, CHARLIE JACOBA, OWEN TEED, WILLIAM JOHNSON, THOMAS ROTH,
         MAX MONTGOMERY, MAX LEMARK
 10. WESTERN BOONE                    
           39   48   65   67   68  (69) (70) =   287
         COLTON COLLIER, BLAKE DUKES, CADEN BAIRD, JACOB IMBUS, JARED BROWN,
         ANTHONY KEPPEL, JACOB PARSONS
********************************************************************************************
                                Top 10 advancing not on a team

    1 	 884 Quinn Gallagher          M 12         Guerin Catholic      15:25.92  4:58  i 
    2    961 John Hodges              M 12         Pike                 15:29.87  4:59  i    
    3    870 Jack Kovach              M 11         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  15:50.55  5:06  i  
    4    874 Krishna Thirunavukka     M 9          Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  15:57.28  5:08  i  
    5    964 Kehinde Oladapo          M 11         Pike                 16:21.02  5:16  i  
    6    909 Ethan Clapacs            M 11         Indianapolis Bishop  16:21.82  5:16  i   
    7    957 Yonas Chimbanda          M 10         Pike                 16:34.64  5:20  i   
    8    881 Joseph Barrett           M 12         Guerin Catholic      16:44.94  5:24  i    
    9    934 Colton Collier           M 11         Western Boone        16:50.25  5:25  i   
   10    865 Logan Cole               M 10         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  16:55.16  5:27  i 

Place TmPl No.   Name                     S Class      School               Time     Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== = ========== ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1   971 Cole Hocker              M 12         Indianapolis Cathedr 15:02.93  4:51  t 
    2    2   884 Quinn Gallagher          M 12         Guerin Catholic      15:25.92  4:58  i 
    3    3   961 John Hodges              M 12         Pike                 15:29.87  4:59  i 
    4    4   973 Nick Hruskoci            M 11         Indianapolis Cathedr 15:49.91  5:06  t 
    5    5   870 Jack Kovach              M 11         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  15:50.55  5:06  i 
    6    6   950 Grant Moon               M 11         Carmel               15:52.22  5:07  t 
    7    7   977 Ryan Pehlman             M 12         Indianapolis Cathedr 15:55.03  5:08  t 
    8    8   874 Krishna Thirunavukka     M 9          Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  15:57.28  5:08  i 
    9    9   947 Cameron Harless          M 12         Carmel               15:57.72  5:08  t 
   10   10   945 Patrick Campbell         M 12         Carmel               15:58.56  5:09  t 
   11   11   952 Will Murphy              M 11         Carmel               16:02.29  5:10  t 
   12   12   930 Eric Petersen            M 12         North Central (india 16:05.40  5:11  t 
   13   13   968 Jackson Carlile          M 10         Indianapolis Cathedr 16:06.72  5:11  t 
   14   14   920 Jon Deem-Loureir         M 12         North Central (india 16:08.50  5:12  t 
   15   15   946 Thomas Gastineau         M 12         Carmel               16:10.39  5:13  t 
   16   16   974 Joseph Mathioudakis      M 11         Indianapolis Cathedr 16:11.54  5:13  t 
   17   17   896 Travis Hickner           M 10         Noblesville          16:14.17  5:14  t 
   18   18   922 Jack Hawes               M 12         North Central (india 16:15.74  5:14  t 
   19   19   987 Samuel Novak             M 12         Westfield            16:17.75  5:15  t 
   20   20   976 Rodney O'Neal            M 12         Indianapolis Cathedr 16:17.94  5:15  t 
   21   21   982 Kai Connor               M 9          Westfield            16:19.54  5:15  t 
   22   22   964 Kehinde Oladapo          M 11         Pike                 16:21.02  5:16  i 
   23   23   892 Justin Amburgy           M 12         Noblesville          16:21.36  5:16  t 
   24   24   909 Ethan Clapacs            M 11         Indianapolis Bishop  16:21.82  5:16  i 
   25   25   926 Aidan Minto              M 12         North Central (india 16:25.11  5:17  t 
   26   26   983 Mahamat Djour            M 11         Westfield            16:25.96  5:18  t 
   27   27   898 Cole Kimmel              M 10         Noblesville          16:26.91  5:18  t 
   28   28   985 Maxwell Gutwein          M 12         Westfield            16:29.02  5:19  t 
   29   29   955 Sam Stage                M 12         Carmel               16:29.71  5:19  t 
   30   30   969 Grant Ferguson           M 11         Indianapolis Cathedr 16:29.97  5:19  t 
   31   31   953 Ben Myers                M 11         Carmel               16:33.58  5:20  t 
   32   32   957 Yonas Chimbanda          M 10         Pike                 16:34.64  5:20  i 
   33   33   984 Noah Douthit             M 12         Westfield            16:37.28  5:21  t 
   34   34   928 O'Neel Occenat           M 12         North Central (india 16:41.97  5:23  t 
   35   35   894 Nick Dombroski           M 12         Noblesville          16:43.23  5:23  t 
   36   36   924 Dominik Hickman          M 10         North Central (india 16:44.23  5:23  t 
   37   37   881 Joseph Barrett           M 12         Guerin Catholic      16:44.94  5:24  i 
   38   38   895 Billy Gregory            M 10         Noblesville          16:46.34  5:24  t 
   39   39   934 Colton Collier           M 11         Western Boone        16:50.25  5:25  i 
   40   40   897 Kolby Kazmierski         M 9          Noblesville          16:50.98  5:26  t 
   41   41   865 Logan Cole               M 10         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  16:55.16  5:27  i 
   42   42   863 Niels Caspersen          M 12         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  16:57.72  5:28   
   43        878 Jalen Ray                M 11         Lawrencenorth        16:57.74  5:28
   44   43   911 Charlie Jacoba           M 11         Indianapolis Bishop  17:00.36  5:29    
   45   44   883 Matthew Fletcher         M 11         Guerin Catholic      17:02.47  5:29    
   46   45   864 Colin Chambers           M 11         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  17:03.11  5:29    
   47        940 Bennett Dubois           M 9          Lawrence Central     17:05.90  5:30    
   48   46   869 Faizan Khan              M 10         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  17:06.09  5:30    
   49        877 Simon Teklezghi          M 12         Lawrence North       17:06.82  5:31    
   50        906 Noah Laramore            M 11         University           17:07.80  5:31    
   51   47   986 Kyler Koning             M 10         Westfield            17:08.77  5:31  t 
   52   48   935 Blake Dukes              M 12         Western Boone        17:10.17  5:32    
   53   49   873 Collin Stevens           M 9          Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  17:10.63  5:32    
   54   50   959 Malachi Gornik           M 9          Pike                 17:13.81  5:33    
   55   51   886 Thomas King              M 10         Guerin Catholic      17:14.00  5:33    
   56   52   900 Seth Koszyk              M 11         Noblesville          17:16.16  5:34  t 
   57   53   919 Aaron Broderick          M 10         North Central (india 17:18.10  5:34  t 
   58        904 Alexander Smith          M 10         Indianapolis Arsenal 17:18.40  5:34    
   59   54   882 Austin Callahan          M 10         Guerin Catholic      17:19.45  5:35    
   60   55   917 Owen Teed                M 10         Indianapolis Bishop  17:23.04  5:36    
   61        996 Price Knowles            M 11         Hamilton Heights     17:24.11  5:36    
   62   56   912 William Johnson          M 10         Indianapolis Bishop  17:28.88  5:38    
   63   57   887 Gavin Morrow             M 10         Guerin Catholic      17:30.98  5:38    
   64        875 Joseph Grese             M 11         Lawrence North       17:32.01  5:39    
   65        876 Quinten Rostron          M 10         Lawrence North       17:35.10  5:40    
   66        999 Nolan Pham               M 10         Heritage Christian   17:37.18  5:40    
   67   58   885 Weston Gingerich         M 11         Guerin Catholic      17:37.61  5:41    
   68        995 Zachary West             M 10         Lebanon              17:41.38  5:42    
   69        943 Brody Brack              M 10         Tipton               17:42.02  5:42    
   70   59   980 Joseph Barnett           M 11         Westfield            17:46.01  5:43  t 
   71   60   916 Thomas Roth              M 12         Indianapolis Bishop  17:57.51  5:47    
   72   61   915 Max Montgomery           M 12         Indianapolis Bishop  17:59.14  5:47    
   73   62   913 Max Lemark               M 12         Indianapolis Bishop  17:59.94  5:48    
   74        942 Jaden Seymour            M 11         Park Tudor           18:04.72  5:49    
   75        997 Preston Miller           M 9          Hamilton Heights     18:11.14  5:51    
   76        941 Will Knitter             M 11         Park Tudor           18:15.29  5:53    
   77        994 Camren Toole             M 11         Lebanon              18:17.21  5:53    
   78   63   966 Eric Segbor              M 12         Pike                 18:21.70  5:55    
   79        998 Landon Steele            M 9          Hamilton Heights     18:22.44  5:55    
   80        993 Hunter Smith             M 11         Lebanon              18:33.49  5:59    
   81   64   958 Roy Dobbs                M 10         Pike                 18:34.42  5:59    
   82   65   931 Caden Baird              M 11         Western Boone        19:00.67  6:07    
   83   66   962 Derek Karmolinski        M 12         Pike                 19:05.06  6:09    
   84        992 Aaron Gommel             M 10         Lebanon              19:19.59  6:13    
   85        814 Caleb Duke               M 12         Sheridianle          19:28.16  6:16    
   86   67   936 Jacob Imbus              M 12         Western Boone        19:58.75  6:26    
   87   68   932 Jared Brown              M 10         Western Boone        20:02.13  6:27    
   88   69   937 Anthony Keppel           M 10         Western Boone        20:23.54  6:34    
   89   70   938 Jacob Parsons            M 11         Western Boone        21:00.03  6:46