Brebeuf Jesuit Cross Country
North Central JV Invitational October 2, 2018
North Central High School, rainy and muddy, 77F
Team Place: 6th out of 10 Team Place: 4th out of 9
Place Name 5K Avg M Avg K Place Name 5K Avg M Avg K
no chip Eli Franklin 13 Bella Stonitsch 22:18.55 7:11 4:28
17/18 Michael Gerritzen 18:42.15 6:01 3:44 24/27 Alexis Dillard 23:07.72 7:27 4:38
23/28 Josh Ruppert 18:49.56 6:04 3:46 26/31 Casey Sicuso 23:23.89 7:32 4:41
72 Evan Stella 19:18.33 6:13 3:52 28/33 Maya Murthy 23:34.68 7:35 4:43
40/47 Raphael Mazhandu 19:23.55 6:15 3:53 29/34 Sophie Rouch 23:41.80 7:38 4:44
46/54 Luke Eckerle 19:32.72 6:17 3:55 42/58 Grace Gerritzen 25:27.85 8:12 5:06
58/79 Akeal Ransome 20:21.32 6:33 4:04 43/59 Louise Fraser 25:28.49 8:12 5:06
63/94 Brian Halvorson 20:43.37 6:40 4:09 61 Kendall Claymon 25:31.81 8:13 5:06
103 Ethan Etzler 20:56.69 6:44 4:11 63 Julia Dugan 25:34.48 8:14 5:07
116 Patrick Etzler 21:22.66 6:53 4:17 67 Sarah Niednagel 25:39.48 8:16 5:08
118 Sean Gavitt 21:27.69 6:54 4:18 73 Anna Salentine 26:08.15 8:25 5:14
129 Liam Salyer 21:38.94 6:58 4:20 90 Sydney Gallagher 26:56.95 8:40 5:23
138 Jack Galle 22:01.00 7:05 4:24 96 Ally Foster 27:13.79 8:46 5:27
145 Nick Borowski 22:35.27 7:16 4:31 108 Melissa Gamero 27:31.33 8:52 5:30
148 Zach O'Connor 22:47.86 7:20 4:34 116 Kendall Morris 28:13.19 9:05 5:39
151 Ethan Kaufmann 22:53.61 7:22 4:35 117 Lilly Stella 28:13.66 9:05 5:39
160 Gabe Sommerkamp 23:20.58 7:31 4:40 119 Saaya Kumar 28:24.13 9:09 5:41
170 Jack Joyce 24:10.38 7:47 4:50 150 Anna Johnson 31:52.34 10:16 6:22
178 Ralph Angcao Penafiel 24:49.40 7:59 4:58 151 Ella Gebke 32:12.70 10:22 6:27
179 Tommy McLaughlin 25:02.70 8:04 5:01 157 Abby Smith 32:20.41 10:25 6:28
180 Charlie Pebworth 25:03.57 8:04 5:01
182 Aidan Koch 25:10.51 8:06 5:02
184 Jacob Solito 25:31.83 8:13 5:06
191 Jack Roudebush 25:48.29 8:18 5:10
DNF Isaac Martinez
                              NCXC JV Invite
                              October 2, 2018
                       Weather 80 Degrees and Sunny
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                                  JV Girls

  1. WESTFIELD                               
            1    2    4    5    7   (9) (14) =    19
         JULIA CLARK, KYLA CURTIS, SYDNEY CLIFFORD, ASHLEY BALDWIN, AVA ZELLERS,
         JASMINE HERRELL, ELLIE KETCHAM
  2. BROWNSBURG                              
            6    8   10   11   12  (15) (16) =    47
         ALEXIS BOCCONE, ISABELLA MAIHOFER, LINDSAY HUSTON, SARAH PITTS, FAYE
         JESSUP, IRENE AMALARAJ, HANNAH TIPPETS
  3. PIKE                                    
            3   17   22   25   27  (30) (32) =    94
         ELLA GARVIN, CHYANE DANSBY, BROOKLIN ROSE, KENNEDY KIGER, KRISTIANA
         READ, SARAH BEITER, KRISTINA COPHER
  4. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP                     
           13   24   26   28   29  (42) (43) =   120
         BELLA STONITSCH, ALEXIS DILLARD, EMILY DOEHRING, MAYA MURTHY, SOPHIE
         ROUCH, GRACE GERRITZEN, LOUISE FRASER
  5. FRANKLIN CENTRAL                        
           18   20   21   31   34  (53) (59) =   124
         CARA EBY, PAIGE SUTTON, OLIVIA BICKEL, REGAN SCHIFFLI, ANYA HARDWICK,
         ELISE MILLER, HALEIGH MADISON
  6. LAWRENCE NORTH                          
           19   33   39   48   49  (57) (60) =   188
         EMILY FELTMAN, PAIGE DEFORD, KELLY MATSUOKA, REMY LOCKE, HANNAH LERCH,
         MELANIE STEPHENSON, TESSA CROWELL
  7. NORTH CENTRAL                           
           23   35   37   45   51  (52) (54) =   191
         ELEANOR RENO, CAROLINE COX, SOPHIA KNOLL, JACQUELYN HARVEY, SAM SHAFER,
         MIRA BLOOMER, MORRIGAN DUNLAP-LOOMIS
  8. WARREN CENTRAL                          
           38   40   41   47   50  (58) (62) =   216
         ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ, BECCA DAUGHERTY, ALICE FISHER, VIANNEY GONZALEZ,
         BESSIE KERR, MELANIE MUNOZ, SILVIA GUTIERREZ
  9. RONCALLI                                
           36   44   46   55   56  (61) (63) =   237
         CHELSEA NGUYEN, KATIE BAKER, HANNAH COBB, ELLIE MURPHY, ADELLE
         BURKHARDT, KASEY O'CONNOR, RACHEL GERDT


Place TmPl No.   S Name                     Class      School                               Time     Pace     
===== ==== ===== = ======================== ========== ==================================== ======== ===== 
    1    1  1965 F Julia Clark              SO         Westfield                            20:39.29  6:40 
    2    2  1969 F Kyla Curtis              JR         Westfield                            20:52.18  6:44 
    3    3  1827 F Ella Garvin              SO         Pike                                 20:56.09  6:46 
    4    4  1966 F Sydney Clifford          JR         Westfield                            21:01.53  6:47 
    5    5  1962 F Ashley Baldwin           SO         Westfield                            21:03.99  6:48 
    6    6  1567 F Alexis Boccone           FR         Brownsburg                           21:26.69  6:56 
    7    7  1978 F Ava Zellers              SO         Westfield                            21:44.55  7:01 
    8    8  1580 F Isabella Maihofer        SO         Brownsburg                           21:47.83  7:02 
    9    9  1971 F Jasmine Herrell          JR         Westfield                            21:49.77  7:03 
   10   10  1575 F Lindsay Huston           FR         Brownsburg                           22:00.67  7:07 
   11   11  1583 F Sarah Pitts              JR         Brownsburg                           22:02.61  7:07 
   12   12  1576 F Faye Jessup              SR         Brownsburg                           22:13.76  7:11 
   13   13  1561 F Bella Stonitsch          SO         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  22:18.55  7:12 
   14   14  1973 F Ellie Ketcham            FR         Westfield                            22:22.40  7:14 
   15   15  1564 F Irene Amalaraj           JR         Brownsburg                           22:24.69  7:14 
   16   16  1587 F Hannah Tippets           JR         Brownsburg                           22:25.34  7:14 
   17       1968 F Masey Coots              SO         Westfield                            22:27.85  7:15 
   18   17  1825 F Chyane Dansby            SO         Pike                                 22:29.40  7:16 
   19   18  1648 F Cara Eby                 SO         Franklin Central                     22:31.44  7:16 
   20       1571 F Emma Cougill             JR         Brownsburg                           22:35.74  7:18 
   21   19  1714 F Emily Feltman            FR         Lawrence North                       22:41.37  7:20 
   22       1976 F Alyssa Schleper          FR         Westfield                            22:44.97  7:21 
   23   20  1657 F Paige Sutton             SO         Franklin Central                     22:49.34  7:22 
   24   21  1646 F Olivia Bickel            JR         Franklin Central                     22:50.67  7:23 
   25   22  1837 F Brooklin Rose            FR         Pike                                 22:57.45  7:25 
   26   23  1809 F Eleanor Reno             FR         North Central                        23:04.56  7:27 
   27   24  1532 F Alexis Dillard           FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  23:07.72  7:28 
   28   25  1831 F Kennedy Kiger            SO         Pike                                 23:13.70  7:30 
   29       1974 F Grace McNeely            JR         Westfield                            23:14.71  7:30 
   30       1963 F Margaret Barnett         SO         Westfield                            23:16.42  7:31 
   31   26  1533 F Casey Sicuso             FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  23:23.89  7:33 
   32   27  1836 F Kristiana Read           FR         Pike                                 23:31.30  7:36 
   33   28  1549 F Maya Murthy              FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  23:34.68  7:37 
   34   29  1553 F Sophie Rouch             FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  23:41.80  7:39 
   35   30  1820 F Sarah Beiter             JR         Pike                                 23:46.92  7:41 
   36       1568 F Anna Boone               SR         Brownsburg                           23:49.32  7:42 
   37       1672 F Feodora Nguyen           FR         Guerin Catholic                      24:14.80  7:50 
   38       1671 F Maghan Gallagher         SO         Guerin Catholic                      24:14.96  7:50 
   39       1584 F Ella Rock                FR         Brownsburg                           24:18.10  7:51 
   40       1572 F Karagan Edmonds          FR         Brownsburg                           24:20.78  7:52 
   41   31  1656 F Regan Schiffli           SR         Franklin Central                     24:33.21  7:56 
   42   32  1824 F Kristina Copher          SO         Pike                                 24:35.58  7:56 
   43       1563 F Abbie Aldridge           SR         Brownsburg                           24:37.53  7:57 
   44   33  1713 F Paige Deford             SO         Lawrence North                       24:42.16  7:59 
   45   34  1649 F Anya Hardwick            JR         Franklin Central                     24:45.01  8:00 
   46       1821 F Reilly Bradford          JR         Pike                                 24:45.04  8:00 
   47       1573 F Maddie Feister           JR         Brownsburg                           24:53.16  8:02 
   48   35  1785 F Caroline Cox             FR         North Central                        24:58.27  8:04 
   49   36  1895 F Chelsea Nguyen           SR         Roncalli                             24:59.58  8:04 
   50   37  1802 F Sophia Knoll             FR         North Central                        25:03.61  8:06 
   51       1586 F Morgan Spears            SR         Brownsburg                           25:06.86  8:07 
   52   38  1930 F Alejandra Gonzalez       SR         Warren Central                       25:14.75  8:09 
   53   39  1719 F Kelly Matsuoka           JR         Lawrence North                       25:16.65  8:10 
   54       1577 F Moni Krasteva            SR         Brownsburg                           25:20.07  8:11 
   55       1828 F Melanie Gutierrez-Reyna  SO         Pike                                 25:21.36  8:11 
   56   40  1927 F Becca Daugherty          JR         Warren Central                       25:23.02  8:12 
   57   41  1929 F Alice Fisher             SO         Warren Central                       25:26.75  8:13 
   58   42  1540 F Grace Gerritzen          FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  25:27.85  8:13 
   59   43  1536 F Louise Fraser            SO         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  25:28.49  8:14 
   60   44  1870 F Katie Baker              JR         Roncalli                             25:29.83  8:14 
   61       1531 F Kendall Claymon          FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  25:31.81  8:15 
   62   45  1795 F Jacquelyn Harvey         JR         North Central                        25:33.67  8:15 
   63       1534 F Julia Dugan              FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  25:34.48  8:15 
   64       1581 F Katherine Newberry       FR         Brownsburg                           25:37.52  8:16 
   65   46  1878 F Hannah Cobb              FR         Roncalli                             25:38.27  8:17 
   66   47  1931 F Vianney Gonzalez         FR         Warren Central                       25:38.99  8:17 
   67       1551 F Sarah Niednagel          JR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  25:39.48  8:17 
   68   48  1717 F Remy Locke               SO         Lawrence North                       25:40.31  8:17 
   69   49  1716 F Hannah Lerch             FR         Lawrence North                       25:59.15  8:23 
   70   50  1936 F Bessie Kerr              JR         Warren Central                       25:59.71  8:24 
   71       1589 F Evelyn Wickett           FR         Brownsburg                           26:06.79  8:26 
   72       1565 F Michaela Barrett         SR         Brownsburg                           26:07.98  8:26 
   73       1554 F Anna Salentine           FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  26:08.15  8:26 
   74   51  1813 F Sam Shafer               SR         North Central                        26:16.15  8:29 
   75       1569 F Amy Christian            FR         Brownsburg                           26:17.91  8:29 
   76   52  1783 F Mira Bloomer             FR         North Central                        26:19.23  8:30 
   77   53  1653 F Elise Miller             SR         Franklin Central                     26:22.26  8:31 
   78   54  1788 F Morrigan Dunlap-Loomis   SO         North Central                        26:23.32  8:31 
   79   55  1894 F Ellie Murphy             JR         Roncalli                             26:25.37  8:32 
   80   56  1874 F Adelle Burkhardt         FR         Roncalli                             26:26.72  8:32 
   81       1806 F Ellie Marker             FR         North Central                        26:27.84  8:33 
   82   57  1721 F Melanie Stephenson       JR         Lawrence North                       26:34.16  8:35 
   83   58  1937 F Melanie Munoz            FR         Warren Central                       26:37.39  8:36 
   84       1817 F Maria Valero             JR         North Central                        26:37.52  8:36 
   85       1834 F Caroline Pennington      FR         Pike                                 26:40.40  8:37 
   86       1815 F Aria Sturmer             JR         North Central                        26:43.27  8:38 
   87       1822 F Jenny Catalan            SO         Pike                                 26:50.13  8:40 
   88   59  1652 F Haleigh Madison          SO         Franklin Central                     26:53.54  8:41 
   89       1808 F Ellie Renholzberger      SR         North Central                        26:56.42  8:42 
   90       1537 F Sydney Gallagher         JR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  26:56.95  8:42 
   91   60  1712 F Tessa Crowell            FR         Lawrence North                       26:57.05  8:42 
   92       1791 F Sophia Flores            JR         North Central                        27:02.97  8:44 
   93       1789 F Emily Eder               FR         North Central                        27:06.94  8:45 
   94       1792 F Amy Harrison             FR         North Central                        27:08.53  8:46 
   95   61  1896 F Kasey O'Connor           SR         Roncalli                             27:09.10  8:46 
   96       1535 F Ally Foster              SO         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  27:13.79  8:48 
   97   62  1932 F Silvia Gutierrez         SR         Warren Central                       27:15.75  8:48 
   98   63  1883 F Rachel Gerdt             SR         Roncalli                             27:20.57  8:50 
   99       1794 F Sarah Peyton Hart        JR         North Central                        27:22.11  8:50 
  100       1673 F Abigail Synder           SO         Guerin Catholic                      27:22.46  8:50 
  101       1818 F Jayla Vanover            SR         North Central                        27:24.94  8:51 
  102       1908 F Lili Wisler              FR         Roncalli                             27:25.07  8:51 
  103       1655 F Abby Russell             FR         Franklin Central                     27:25.53  8:51 
  104       1793 F Caroline Hart            FR         North Central                        27:27.32  8:52 
  105       1790 F Jessica Evans            FR         North Central                        27:28.23  8:52 
  106       1904 F Sarah Strodtbeck         SO         Roncalli                             27:28.62  8:52 
  107       1819 F Amelia Xanders           FR         North Central                        27:28.95  8:52 
  108       1538 F Melissa Gamero           SO         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  27:31.33  8:53 
  109       1786 F Lexi Danielson           JR         North Central                        27:32.09  8:53 
  110       1893 F Tabitha Meinerding       FR         Roncalli                             27:34.76  8:54 
  111       1812 F Brynn Scott              FR         North Central                        27:42.40  8:57 
  112       1875 F Grace Cassiero           SO         Roncalli                             27:46.64  8:58 
  113       1877 F Mary Clodfelter          SO         Roncalli                             27:48.20  8:59 
  114       1814 F Emily Spears             SR         North Central                        27:50.27  8:59 
  115       1829 F Yvonne Hannah            SO         Pike                                 27:58.13  9:02 
  116       1548 F Kendall Morris           JR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  28:13.19  9:07 
  117       1560 F Lilly Stella             FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  28:13.66  9:07 
  118       1654 F Kloe Neuenschwander      SR         Franklin Central                     28:22.32  9:10 
  119       1544 F Saaya Kumar              JR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  28:24.13  9:10 
  120       1832 F Sarah Miller             FR         Pike                                 28:26.16  9:11 
  121       1835 F Lily Pennington          FR         Pike                                 28:33.87  9:13 
  122       1780 F Katarina Amstutz         SR         North Central                        28:40.33  9:15 
  123       1805 F Julia Mann               SR         North Central                        28:43.75  9:17 
  124       1800 F Lemyiah Jewell           SO         North Central                        28:47.07  9:18 
  125       1566 F Katherine Blanton        SO         Brownsburg                           28:48.93  9:18 
  126       1782 F Coco Bloomer             JR         North Central                        29:01.40  9:22 
  127       1934 F Kyra Horton              FR         Warren Central                       29:19.56  9:28 
  128       1891 F Emma McAllen             JR         Roncalli                             29:25.09  9:30 
  129       1938 F Nevaeh Rodriguez         SO         Warren Central                       29:31.54  9:32 
  130       1888 F Peyton Jones             SO         Roncalli                             29:33.11  9:32 
  131       1900 F Sophia Shelburn          JR         Roncalli                             29:37.74  9:34 
  132       1710 F Rahel Burgner            SR         Lawrence North                       30:03.51  9:42 
  133       1890 F Isabelle Littell         FR         Roncalli                             30:13.51  9:45 
  134       1868 F Mallory Agresta          FR         Roncalli                             30:13.60  9:46 
  135       1833 F Grace Morrett            SO         Pike                                 30:14.90  9:46 
  136       1869 F Elliana Aleski           JR         Roncalli                             30:16.03  9:46 
  137       1867 F Bridget Agresta          FR         Roncalli                             30:21.08  9:48 
  138       1585 F Carmen Siebens           SO         Brownsburg                           30:21.15  9:48 
  139       1876 F Ava Chung                FR         Roncalli                             30:23.15  9:49 
  140       1715 F Cassidy Guimont          SO         Lawrence North                       30:34.21  9:52 
  141       1872 F Lindsey Benson           SO         Roncalli                             30:41.96  9:55 
  142       1881 F Ashleigh Geier           FR         Roncalli                             30:44.95  9:56 
  143       1810 F Isabel Ruegger           SO         North Central                        30:49.69  9:57 
  144       1902 F Alisa Sizemore-Dalton    SR         Roncalli                             30:50.67  9:57 
  145       1886 F Julia Gorski             JR         Roncalli                             30:51.47  9:58 
  146       1799 F Regan Hunt               SR         North Central                        30:56.32  9:59 
  147       1909 F Grace Woehler            JR         Roncalli                             31:26.22 10:09 
  148       1939 F Skye Romero              FR         Warren Central                       31:32.43 10:11 
  149       1823 F Kaylyn Cooper            FR         Pike                                 31:36.81 10:12 
  150       1542 F Anna Johnson             SO         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  31:52.34 10:17 
  151       1539 F Ella Gebke               JR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  32:12.70 10:24 
  152       1811 F Sara Schollenberger      SR         North Central                        32:14.12 10:24 
  153       1804 F Katie Manion             SR         North Central                        32:14.18 10:24 
  154       1816 F Jessica Sutton           SR         North Central                        32:15.19 10:25 
  155       1882 F Elizabeth Genier         SR         Roncalli                             32:17.17 10:25 
  156       1901 F Lydia Shock              JR         Roncalli                             32:18.93 10:26 
  157       1556 F Abby Smith               JR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  32:20.41 10:26 
  158       1906 F Sarah Wiley              SR         Roncalli                             32:23.50 10:27 
  159       1925 F Geimisha Broadnax        FR         Warren Central                       32:29.57 10:29 
  160       1801 F Halsey Klika             FR         North Central                        32:50.95 10:36 
  161       1803 F Aryana Lee               SO         North Central                        32:51.13 10:36 
  162       1871 F Nina Benich              JR         Roncalli                             33:02.82 10:40 
  163       1905 F Kaylee Tenbarge          SR         Roncalli                             33:03.60 10:40 
  164       1892 F Kate McNulty             SR         Roncalli                             33:05.54 10:41 
  165       1940 F Alyssa Struewing         FR         Warren Central                       35:17.75 11:24 
      
                              NCXC JV Invite
                              October 2, 2018
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                               JV Boys 5K
  1. WESTFIELD                               
            1    2    4    7    8  (10) (16) =    22
         Kyler Koning, Jacob Beene, Duncan McGraw, Nikolas Pensyl, Max Woehler,
         Josh Springborn, Joshua Barnett
  2. LAWRENCE NORTH                          
            3    5    9   13   22  (33) (34) =    52
         Jalen Ray, Simon Teklezkhi, Nick Hamersly, Skyler Winslow, Paul
         Hopkins, Quinten Rostron, Eli Wynne
  3. NORTH CENTRAL                           
           12   15   28   30   31  (48) (51) =   116
         Ike Arrive, Woodrow Murray, Sawyer Husain, David Lamb, Jack Strabala,
         Cj Brizzi, Gabe Chambers
  4. FRANKLIN CENTRAL                        
           14   21   23   25   39  (43) (50) =   122
         Cody Larson, Dayton McIntire, Vincent Leal, Jacob Abshire, Ben Smith,
         Grant Templin, Zac Capps
  5. BROWNSBURG                              
            6   18   29   35   41  (44) (47) =   129
         Panin Skiles, Adin Rademacher, Caedmon Thomas, Josh Hamilton, Mael
         Brouwer, Jake Johnson, Brett Heckman
  6. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP                     
           17   20   36   40   46  (58) (63) =   159
         Michael Gerritzen, Josh Ruppert, Evan Stella, Raphael Mazhandu, Luke
         Eckerle, Akeal Ransome, Brian Halvorson
  7. RONCALLI                                
           19   24   32   42   49  (52) (54) =   166
         Jean-Luc Euzen, Clark Chapman, Chris Figueroa, Tim Adams, Ethan Gosser,
         Grant Latimer, Blake Prather
  8. WARREN CENTRAL                          
           11   26   38   57   60  (62) (65) =   192
         Branson Dao, Landon Bronnenberg, Gavin Goodman, Aidan Lyons, Mark
         Turentine, Justyn Hoke, Jalen Seals
  9. GUERIN CATHOLIC                         
           27   37   45   53   59  (61) (64) =   221
         Nate Zurawski, Evan McNeany, Tyler Backlund, Christian Geary, Alex
         Lefevre, Sam Hanlin, Cj Lawrence
 10. PIKE                                    
           55   56   66   67   68  (69)      =   312
         Roy Dobbs, Derek Karmolinski, William Workman, Jacob Allen, Jason
         Cruz-Manguilar, Henry Gerecke


Place TmPl No.   S Name                     Class      School                               Time     Pace     
===== ==== ===== = ======================== ========== ==================================== ======== ===== 
    1    1  1950 M Kyler Koning             SO         Westfield                            17:37.16  5:42 
    2    2  1943 M Jacob Beene              SO         Westfield                            17:55.98  5:48 
    3    3  1697 M Jalen Ray                JR         Lawrence North                       17:56.38  5:48 
    4    4  1952 M Duncan McGraw            SR         Westfield                            17:56.59  5:48 
    5    5  1705 M Simon Teklezkhi          SR         Lawrence North                       18:00.02  5:49 
    6    6  1615 M Panin Skiles             JR         Brownsburg                           18:00.62  5:49 
    7    7  1954 M Nikolas Pensyl           JR         Westfield                            18:12.57  5:53 
    8    8  1960 M Max Woehler              FR         Westfield                            18:22.93  5:56 
    9    9  1685 M Nick Hamersly            JR         Lawrence North                       18:27.82  5:58 
   10   10  1957 M Josh Springborn          SO         Westfield                            18:28.32  5:58 
   11   11  1911 M Branson Dao              SO         Warren Central                       18:31.98  5:59 
   12   12  1723 M Ike Arrive               SO         North Central                        18:33.53  6:00 
   13   13  1706 M Skyler Winslow           SO         Lawrence North                       18:35.70  6:00 
   14   14  1634 M Cody Larson              JR         Franklin Central                     18:39.02  6:01 
   15   15  1760 M Woodrow Murray           SO         North Central                        18:39.70  6:02 
   16   16  1942 M Joshua Barnett           FR         Westfield                            18:40.57  6:02 
   17       1951 M Alex Matthews            SO         Westfield                            18:41.57  6:02 
   18   17  1511 M Michael Gerritzen        SR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  18:42.15  6:02 
   19   18  1613 M Adin Rademacher          SO         Brownsburg                           18:42.46  6:03 
   20   19  1848 M Jean-Luc Euzen           FR         Roncalli                             18:42.55  6:03 
   21       1958 M Lincoln Strong           SO         Westfield                            18:42.76  6:03 
   22       1944 M Robby Bogdajewicz        SO         Westfield                            18:47.43  6:04 
   23   20  1523 M Josh Ruppert             SR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  18:49.56  6:05 
   24   21  1638 M Dayton McIntire          SO         Franklin Central                     18:49.59  6:05 
   25       1961 M Aidan Wright             FR         Westfield                            18:49.61  6:05 
   26   22  1690 M Paul Hopkins             SO         Lawrence North                       18:51.12  6:05 
   27       1955 M Corey Phillips           SR         Westfield                            18:51.22  6:05 
   28       1959 M Luke Tragesser           SR         Westfield                            18:52.72  6:06 
   29   23  1635 M Vincent Leal             SO         Franklin Central                     18:57.83  6:08 
   30   24  1847 M Clark Chapman            JR         Roncalli                             19:03.62  6:09 
   31   25  1619 M Jacob Abshire            SO         Franklin Central                     19:03.63  6:09 
   32   26  1910 M Landon Bronnenberg       SO         Warren Central                       19:06.57  6:10 
   33   27  1669 M Nate Zurawski            FR         Guerin Catholic                      19:07.91  6:11 
   34   28  1748 M Sawyer Husain            FR         North Central                        19:11.98  6:12 
   35   29  1616 M Caedmon Thomas           FR         Brownsburg                           19:12.29  6:12 
   36   30  1753 M David Lamb               JR         North Central                        19:12.46  6:12 
   37   31  1775 M Jack Strabala            FR         North Central                        19:14.51  6:13 
   38   32  1851 M Chris Figueroa           JR         Roncalli                             19:15.50  6:13 
   39   33  1699 M Quinten Rostron          SO         Lawrence North                       19:15.65  6:13 
   40   34  1707 M Eli Wynne                FR         Lawrence North                       19:15.79  6:13 
   41   35  1595 M Josh Hamilton            JR         Brownsburg                           19:15.90  6:13 
   42   36  1527 M Evan Stella              SR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  19:18.33  6:14 
   43   37  1666 M Evan McNeany             FR         Guerin Catholic                      19:18.40  6:14 
   44       1676 M James Bailey             FR         Lawrence North                       19:18.76  6:14 
   45   38  1913 M Gavin Goodman            SR         Warren Central                       19:20.51  6:15 
   46   39  1641 M Ben Smith                JR         Franklin Central                     19:22.97  6:16 
   47   40  1517 M Raphael Mazhandu         FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  19:23.55  6:16 
   48   41  1590 M Mael Brouwer             JR         Brownsburg                           19:25.15  6:16 
   49   42  1845 M Tim Adams                SR         Roncalli                             19:26.88  6:17 
   50   43  1642 M Grant Templin            JR         Franklin Central                     19:29.14  6:18 
   51   44  1601 M Jake Johnson             FR         Brownsburg                           19:30.59  6:18 
   52   45  1658 M Tyler Backlund           SO         Guerin Catholic                      19:31.88  6:19 
   53       1696 M Colm Oneacre             FR         Lawrence North                       19:32.69  6:19 
   54   46  1505 M Luke Eckerle             SO         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  19:32.72  6:19 
   55   47  1598 M Brett Heckman            JR         Brownsburg                           19:33.72  6:19 
   56       1611 M Hayes Morrison           SR         Brownsburg                           19:34.79  6:19 
   57       1689 M Alec Hoeft               FR         Lawrence North                       19:36.83  6:20 
   58       1945 M Emerson Bostic           SO         Westfield                            19:45.93  6:23 
   59   48  1729 M Cj Brizzi                SO         North Central                        19:46.32  6:23 
   60   49  1852 M Ethan Gosser             JR         Roncalli                             19:47.01  6:23 
   61   50  1622 M Zac Capps                SO         Franklin Central                     19:47.59  6:24 
   62   51  1731 M Gabe Chambers            FR         North Central                        19:47.82  6:24 
   63   52  1855 M Grant Latimer            SR         Roncalli                             19:51.32  6:25 
   64       1633 M Ethan Iverson            JR         Franklin Central                     19:51.68  6:25 
   65   53  1662 M Christian Geary          FR         Guerin Catholic                      19:58.53  6:27 
   66   54  1860 M Blake Prather            JR         Roncalli                             19:59.08  6:27 
   67       1636 M Evan Lohman              SO         Franklin Central                     20:00.75  6:28 
   68       1858 M Henry Meinerding         JR         Roncalli                             20:01.62  6:28 
   69       1684 M Bradley Gillespie        FR         Lawrence North                       20:02.98  6:29 
   70   55  1840 M Roy Dobbs                SO         Pike                                 20:04.83  6:29 
   71       1866 M Joseph Woodruff          JR         Roncalli                             20:06.59  6:30 
   72       1850 M Michael Feltz            JR         Roncalli                             20:10.21  6:31 
   73       1639 M Caleb Pang               SO         Franklin Central                     20:13.33  6:32 
   74       1769 M Jacob Ruschhaupt         SR         North Central                        20:14.89  6:32 
   75   56  1842 M Derek Karmolinski        SR         Pike                                 20:16.32  6:33 
   76   57  1917 M Aidan Lyons              SO         Warren Central                       20:17.13  6:33 
   77       1849 M Ronan Euzen              FR         Roncalli                             20:18.89  6:34 
   78       1630 M Nick Hagg                JR         Franklin Central                     20:19.20  6:34 
   79   58  1521 M Akeal Ransome            FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  20:21.32  6:34 
   80   59  1665 M Alex Lefevre             SO         Guerin Catholic                      20:24.13  6:35 
   81   60  1924 M Mark Turentine           JR         Warren Central                       20:25.45  6:36 
   82       1610 M Andrew Moodie            JR         Brownsburg                           20:25.47  6:36 
   83       1857 M Grant Meinerding         SR         Roncalli                             20:27.40  6:36 
   84   61  1663 M Sam Hanlin               SO         Guerin Catholic                      20:29.23  6:37 
   85       1854 M Dominic Larouche         FR         Roncalli                             20:29.50  6:37 
   86       1617 M Patrick Voglewede        FR         Brownsburg                           20:31.60  6:38 
   87       1614 M Josh Renzi               JR         Brownsburg                           20:32.71  6:38 
   88       1625 M Owen Cox                 SO         Franklin Central                     20:33.15  6:38 
   89   62  1915 M Justyn Hoke              JR         Warren Central                       20:33.70  6:38 
   90       1603 M Cole Kingery             JR         Brownsburg                           20:36.20  6:39 
   91       1861 M Jack Rittenhouse         FR         Roncalli                             20:37.48  6:40 
   92       1626 M Lucas Cummings           SR         Franklin Central                     20:40.07  6:41 
   93       1640 M Chris Reichel            JR         Franklin Central                     20:41.07  6:41 
   94   63  1512 M Brian Halvorson          SO         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  20:43.37  6:42 
   95       1675 M David Apple              FR         Lawrence North                       20:45.16  6:42 
   96       1746 M Nathan Hudnut            JR         North Central                        20:45.26  6:42 
   97       1623 M Justin Cerbone           SR         Franklin Central                     20:47.14  6:43 
   98       1779 M Cobey Whaley             JR         North Central                        20:49.21  6:43 
   99       1856 M Ethan Maguire            SO         Roncalli                             20:51.32  6:44 
  100       1863 M Joe Sizemore             JR         Roncalli                             20:52.40  6:44 
  101       1644 M Ethan Williams           SR         Franklin Central                     20:54.91  6:45 
  102       1733 M Ijohn Cook               SO         North Central                        20:55.78  6:46 
  103       1506 M Ethan Etzler             FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  20:56.69  6:46 
  104       1691 M Oliver Itamura           FR         Lawrence North                       21:00.01  6:47 
  105       1591 M Jacob Catalan            JR         Brownsburg                           21:01.16  6:47 
  106       1770 M Will Ruschhaupt          FR         North Central                        21:04.73  6:48 
  107       1628 M Temoc Fernandez          SR         Franklin Central                     21:05.57  6:49 
  108       1681 M Kyle Ellis               FR         Lawrence North                       21:07.77  6:49 
  109       1853 M Ryan Haggenjos           SO         Roncalli                             21:07.84  6:49 
  110       1703 M Jakob Tschernich         SR         Lawrence North                       21:13.43  6:51 
  111       1631 M Bobby Heck               SR         Franklin Central                     21:14.41  6:52 
  112   64  1664 M Cj Lawrence              FR         Guerin Catholic                      21:14.91  6:52 
  113       1600 M Adam Jessee              FR         Brownsburg                           21:15.55  6:52 
  114       1744 M Luke Henkel              SR         North Central                        21:19.13  6:53 
  115       1602 M Abdul Khan               JR         Brownsburg                           21:19.20  6:53 
  116       1507 M Patrick Etzler           SR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  21:22.66  6:54 
  117       1596 M Dallin Hartsell          FR         Brownsburg                           21:27.41  6:56 
  118       1510 M Sean Gavitt              FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  21:27.69  6:56 
  119       1741 M Trey Guntz               SO         North Central                        21:28.53  6:56 
  120       1864 M Luke Warmwater           FR         Roncalli                             21:28.54  6:56 
  121       1771 M Daniel Scherrer          FR         North Central                        21:28.56  6:56 
  122       1604 M Aidan Kipling            FR         Brownsburg                           21:29.24  6:56 
  123       1738 M Henry Deryke             FR         North Central                        21:30.97  6:57 
  124       1621 M Jake Bickel              SO         Franklin Central                     21:31.20  6:57 
  125       1688 M Jonah Hermann            JR         Lawrence North                       21:32.40  6:57 
  126       1693 M Jonah Maple              FR         Lawrence North                       21:33.00  6:58 
  127       1592 M Ben Cornette             SO         Brownsburg                           21:35.78  6:58 
  128       1593 M Hayden Diemer-Mckinney   FR         Brownsburg                           21:38.30  6:59 
  129       1524 M Liam Salyer              FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  21:38.94  7:00 
  130       1599 M Spencer Howard           FR         Brownsburg                           21:39.68  7:00 
  131       1736 M Joe Deem-Loureiro        SO         North Central                        21:40.24  7:00 
  132       1695 M Michael Myers            FR         Lawrence North                       21:42.39  7:01 
  133       1747 M Shane Hughes             SO         North Central                        21:42.89  7:01 
  134       1740 M Jay Grosfeld             SO         North Central                        21:49.93  7:03 
  135       1680 M Khajonpop Charoenpojana  JR         Lawrence North                       21:50.76  7:03 
  136       1777 M Spencer Thompson         SO         North Central                        21:52.00  7:04 
  137       1725 M Stephen Barda            SR         North Central                        21:55.08  7:05 
  138       1509 M Jack Galle               SO         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  22:01.00  7:07 
  139       1624 M Mason Clark              JR         Franklin Central                     22:10.37  7:10 
  140       1700 M Paolo Sella              SR         Lawrence North                       22:14.48  7:11 
  141       1776 M Leo Sweitzer             FR         North Central                        22:16.84  7:12 
  142       1735 M Zach Crowe               SO         North Central                        22:23.56  7:14 
  143       1768 M Parker Rowley            SO         North Central                        22:25.99  7:15 
  144   65  1920 M Jalen Seals              SR         Warren Central                       22:31.13  7:16 
  145       1503 M Nick Borowski            SR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  22:35.27  7:18 
  146       1766 M Isaiah Rosner            SO         North Central                        22:39.20  7:19 
  147       1918 M Ismael Reed              SO         Warren Central                       22:45.66  7:21 
  148       1519 M Zach O'Connor            SR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  22:47.86  7:22 
  149       1694 M Jackson Miller           FR         Lawrence North                       22:48.56  7:22 
  150   66  1844 M William Workman          JR         Pike                                 22:49.24  7:22 
  151       1514 M Ethan Kaufmann           SR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  22:53.61  7:24 
  152       1692 M Jake Major               FR         Lawrence North                       22:55.54  7:24 
  153       1701 M Kael Sherwood            SO         Lawrence North                       22:55.84  7:24 
  154       1923 M Kolya Taylor             SO         Warren Central                       23:00.72  7:26 
  155       1773 M Jonathan Smith           SR         North Central                        23:03.28  7:27 
  156       1605 M Reid Kleis               JR         Brownsburg                           23:04.28  7:27 
  157       1742 M Gavin Gurvis             FR         North Central                        23:09.64  7:29 
  158   67  1838 M Jacob Allen              FR         Pike                                 23:14.77  7:30 
  159       1609 M Joel Milkie              FR         Brownsburg                           23:17.71  7:31 
  160       1526 M Gabe Sommerkamp          FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  23:20.58  7:32 
  161       1618 M Connor Webb              FR         Brownsburg                           23:21.98  7:33 
  162       1661 M Joey Fremion             JR         Guerin Catholic                      23:28.43  7:35 
  163       1660 M James Brooks             FR         Guerin Catholic                      23:30.84  7:36 
  164   68  1839 M Jason Cruz-Manguilar     JR         Pike                                 23:31.34  7:36 
  165       1627 M Harnoor Dosanjh          SR         Franklin Central                     23:43.97  7:40 
  166       1606 M Jack Koester             JR         Brownsburg                           23:45.91  7:40 
  167       1763 M Liam Parsons             FR         North Central                        23:47.24  7:41 
  168       1734 M Adam Cox                 FR         North Central                        23:48.00  7:41 
  169       1772 M Tom Scherrer             JR         North Central                        23:57.24  7:44 
  170       1513 M Jack Joyce               FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  24:10.38  7:48 
  171       1758 M Ben Martin               SO         North Central                        24:14.77  7:50 
  172       1594 M Luke Eddleman            FR         Brownsburg                           24:15.79  7:50 
  173       1698 M Adan Rosales             FR         Lawrence North                       24:18.95  7:51 
  174       1774 M Will Spahr               FR         North Central                        24:22.54  7:52 
  175       1724 M Christian Barda          FR         North Central                        24:41.27  7:58 
  176       1762 M Sam Parmelee             SO         North Central                        24:42.94  7:59 
  177       1728 M Remy Boulais             SO         North Central                        24:48.64  8:01 
  178       1502 M Ralph Angcao Penafiel    SR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  24:49.40  8:01 
  179       1518 M Tommy McLaughlin         SR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  25:02.70  8:05 
  180       1520 M Charlie Pebworth         FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  25:03.57  8:06 
  181       1765 M Ritesh Ray               FR         North Central                        25:05.70  8:06 
  182       1515 M Aidan Koch               FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  25:10.51  8:08 
  183       1597 M Austin Haven             FR         Brownsburg                           25:26.14  8:13 
  184       1525 M Jacob Solito             JR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  25:31.83  8:15 
  185       1912 M Efren Gomez              JR         Warren Central                       25:33.76  8:15 
  186       1620 M Ethan Basile             SR         Franklin Central                     25:34.24  8:15 
  187       1751 M Nikhil Jivraj            FR         North Central                        25:35.56  8:16 
  188       1607 M Isaac Martin             FR         Brownsburg                           25:36.38  8:16 
  189       1608 M Will Maxwell             FR         Brownsburg                           25:37.25  8:16 
  190       1756 M Chris Manning            FR         North Central                        25:44.90  8:19 
  191       1522 M Jack Roudebush           SR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep                  25:48.29  8:20 
  192       1755 M Andrew Locke             FR         North Central                        26:04.37  8:25 
  193       1677 M Ethan Bozinovski         FR         Lawrence North                       26:07.42  8:26 
  194   69  1841 M Henry Gerecke            FR         Pike                                 26:28.98  8:33 
  195       1752 M Ben Kutschera            SO         North Central                        26:49.46  8:40 
  196       1643 M Jared Tetreault          JR         Franklin Central                     26:49.60  8:40 
  197       1726 M Riley Barna              SO         North Central                        29:06.87  9:24 
  198       1778 M Taylor Thompson          SO         North Central                        29:28.76  9:31 
  199       1727 M Charlie Bawcum           SO         North Central                        29:30.76  9:32