Brebeuf Jesuit Cross Country
Nike Valley Twilight September 29, 2018
LaVern Gibson Championship Cross Country course, mostly sunny, 65F
  Team Place: 3rd out of 18
Place Name 5K Avg M Avg K
7 Zoe Simmons 18:32.70 5:58 3:43
9 Madeline Keller 18:37.90 6:00 3:44
14 Kate Ricks 18:46.00 6:02 3:45
21 Katie O'Donnell 19:04.10 6:08 3:49
52 Kelly Gardner 20:06.00 6:28 4:01
87 Allison Caffrey 20:56.70 6:44 4:11
91 Kate Crist 21:04.00 6:47 4:13
NIKE Valley Twilight
09/29/18
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Girls Championship
Girls Championship
 
Bib Number Name Time Pace Points
1 - Beavercreek Top 5 Avg Times: 18:28 Points: 59
59 Ewert,Taylor 17:26 5:37 1
70 Pierce,Jodie 17:51 5:45 2
72 Roark,Savannah 18:25 5:56 4
76 Williams,Juliann 18:40 6:00 9
55 Berrara,Anya 19:58 6:26 43
68 Nowe,Megan 20:21 6:33 55
65 Johnson,Emma 20:21 6:33 56
2 - Carmel Top 5 Avg Times: 18:56 Points: 84
134 Bates,Phoebe 17:56 5:46 3
205 Roper,Lindsey 19:03 6:08 15
170 Klavon,Jamie 19:05 6:09 17
224 Waldal,Brooke 19:14 6:11 22
176 McAndrews,Lily 19:23 6:14 27
204 Romaniuk,Alivia 19:27 6:16 29
191 Parker,Abby 19:33 6:18 30
3 - Brebeuf Jesuit Top 5 Avg Times: 19:01 Points: 87
99 Simmons,Zoe 18:32 5:58 6
96 Keller,Madeline 18:37 6:00 8
98 Ricks,Kate 18:46 6:02 11
97 O'Donnell,Kaitlyn 19:04 6:08 16
95 Gardner,Kelly 20:06 6:28 46
93 Caffrey,Allison 20:56 6:44 80
94 Crist,Kate 21:04 6:47 82
4 - Fishers Top 5 Avg Times: 19:15 Points: 111
297 Carter,Abby 19:10 6:10 19
315 Kraft,Tessa 19:11 6:10 20
329 Schafer,Vera 19:15 6:12 23
306 Gillespie,Emma 19:19 6:13 24
290 Barrett,Elizabeth 19:22 6:14 25
332 Segura,Natalie 19:36 6:19 32
341 Wai,Miya 20:01 6:27 45
5 - Hamilton Southeastern Top 5 Avg Times: 19:26 Points: 143
356 Black,Lulu 18:44 6:02 10
358 Cummins,Lilly 19:23 6:14 26
365 Hill,Halle 19:41 6:20 34
388 Pedersen,Ellie 19:42 6:20 36
387 Patrick,Lilly 19:44 6:21 37
381 Mirro,Maddie 20:15 6:31 53
391 Ratliff,Brooke 20:31 6:36 63
6 - Lebanon Top 5 Avg Times: 19:40 Points: 182
408 Duncan,Faith 18:36 5:59 7
409 Erbach,Hope 19:06 6:09 18
411 McKinney,Riley 19:52 6:24 39
412 Mohler,Lilah 20:22 6:33 57
407 Carr,Hope 20:28 6:35 61
410 Mantei,Mia 20:46 6:41 73
413 Taylor,Abby 22:32 7:15 105
7 - Columbus North Top 5 Avg Times: 19:51 Points: 197
248 Morlok,Olivia 18:59 6:07 12
232 Barnett,Mackenzie 19:50 6:23 38
261 Tong,Aric 20:00 6:26 44
236 Geckler,Sydney 20:10 6:29 49
258 Smith,Emma 20:19 6:32 54
243 Landini,Abbey 20:40 6:39 70
241 Kerber,Kennedy 22:14 7:09 101
8 - Bloomington South Top 5 Avg Times: 19:54 Points: 220
77 Beathea,Abby 18:30 5:57 5
78 Brummett,Olivia 19:42 6:20 35
87 Rauh,Zoe 20:11 6:30 50
84 Lobring,Josie 20:25 6:34 58
80 Furr,Anneke 20:45 6:41 72
86 Rauh,Isabelle 21:14 6:50 87
79 Clemmer,Bella 21:26 6:54 88
9 - DuPont Manual Top 5 Avg Times: 20:02 Points: 228
279 Bohn,Abigail 19:36 6:19 31
282 Farnsley,Nicole 19:40 6:20 33
277 Biro,Esther 20:07 6:28 48
278 Boggess,Taylor 20:13 6:30 51
283 Havens,Abby 20:34 6:37 65
284 Hoerig,Kati 20:56 6:44 79
281 Eatherly,Kendall 21:06 6:47 83
10 - Brownsburg Top 5 Avg Times: 20:07 Points: 246
112 Dixon,Brooke 19:02 6:08 14
104 Bische,Gabrielle 20:06 6:28 47
116 Gustrowsky,Alivia 20:25 6:34 59
125 Ray,Ali 20:29 6:36 62
101 Altier,Carly 20:33 6:37 64
108 Britton,Sophie 20:42 6:40 71
130 Van Ness,Kiley 20:53 6:43 77
11 - Springboro Top 5 Avg Times: 20:13 Points: 270
432 Chappelle,Zoe 19:25 6:15 28
435 Schwinghamer,Jenna 19:53 6:24 40
431 Case,Sutton 20:34 6:37 66
434 Saylor,Megan 20:37 6:38 67
437 Stone,Julia 20:40 6:39 69
436 Short,Lucy 20:55 6:44 78
433 Herr,Kate 21:02 6:46 81
12 - Culver Academies Top 5 Avg Times: 20:40 Points: 315
262 Allen,Lexi 18:59 6:07 13
273 Rivera,Marissa 19:54 6:24 41
264 Arnold,Julia 20:38 6:38 68
265 Bialek,Maggie 21:32 6:56 90
263 Anderson,Erin 22:21 7:12 103
267 Gregg,Jozie 22:32 7:15 106
272 Rivera,Madison 22:55 7:23 111
13 - Terre Haute South Vigo Top 5 Avg Times: 20:45 Points: 345
468 Peals,Micah 19:56 6:25 42
459 Barton,Lily 20:14 6:31 52
471 Rose,Ava 20:50 6:42 76
458 Auterson,Kaylee 21:08 6:48 84
470 Rogers,Trinity 21:37 6:57 91
477 Yatsko,Malory 21:58 7:04 98
467 Koenig,Kaitlyn 23:15 7:29 114
14 - Wyoming Top 5 Avg Times: 21:04 Points: 369
479 Bahr,Riley 19:13 6:11 21
480 Chen,Tiffany 20:26 6:35 60
484 Vanatsky,Katy 21:50 7:02 94
481 Coyle,Sylvia 21:52 7:02 95
478 Alplanalp,Allison 22:01 7:05 99
483 Simmons,Maggie 23:10 7:27 113
482 Sash,Shelby 23:20 7:31 117
15 - Avon Top 5 Avg Times: 21:44 Points: 471
28 Logeais,Kayla 21:09 6:48 85
18 Davis,Jaiden 21:12 6:49 86
35 Paul,Brooke 21:53 7:03 96
32 Nabb,Kylie 22:02 7:05 100
40 Steiner,Kate 22:26 7:13 104
42 Stoppel,Alicja 22:46 7:20 108
17 Carew,Emma 22:51 7:21 109
16 - Terre Haute North Vigo Top 5 Avg Times: 21:57 Points: 474
457 Zeck,Lauren 20:46 6:41 74
453 Trausch,Zoe 20:48 6:42 75
445 Holder,Emma 21:55 7:03 97
443 Gordon,Nahlee 23:01 7:24 112
446 Isaia,Carina 23:17 7:30 116
442 Gatrell,Mary 23:26 7:33 118
447 Lovett,Taylor 23:58 7:43 121
17 - Althoff Catholic Top 5 Avg Times: 22:13 Points: 503
10 O'Neill,Julia 21:27 6:54 89
11 Parks,Nariah 21:40 6:58 92
14 Siekmann,Tiffani 21:41 6:59 93
7 Hill,Claire 22:51 7:21 110
13 Siekmann,Gabby 23:27 7:33 119
3 Cummings,Johna 24:15 7:48 122
6 Hebel,Brianna 24:17 7:49 123
18 - Lapel Top 5 Avg Times: 23:17 Points: 568
404 Rich,Paige 22:20 7:11 102
406 Smith,Lauren 22:37 7:17 107
402 Lutz,Kara 23:16 7:29 115
401 Loller,Lucy 23:28 7:33 120
400 Handwork,Anna 24:48 7:59 124
403 Manning,Ellie 25:27 8:11 125
405 Rusche,Sydney 26:01 8:22 126
NIKE Valley Twilight
09/29/18
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Girls Championship
Girls Championship
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 59 Taylor Ewert (11) Beavercreek 17:26.2 5:37
2 70 Jodie Pierce (11) Beavercreek 17:51.7 5:45
3 134 Phoebe Bates (11) Carmel 17:56.2 5:46
4 509 Katelyn Wasson (11) Zionsville 18:03.6 5:49
5 72 Savannah Roark (11) Beavercreek 18:25.5 5:56
6 77 Abby Beathea (9) Bloomington South 18:30.1 5:57
7 99 Zoe Simmons (11) Brebeuf Jesuit 18:32.7 5:58
8 408 Faith Duncan (10) Lebanon 18:36.4 5:59
9 96 Madeline Keller (9) Brebeuf Jesuit 18:37.9 6:00
10 76 Juliann Williams (10) Beavercreek 18:40.3 6:00
11 507 Lauren Rinehart (11) Zionsville 18:43.4 6:01
12 414 Grace Hartman (9) Oakwood 18:43.9 6:01
13 356 Lulu Black (12) Hamilton Southeastern 18:44.9 6:02
14 98 Kate Ricks (12) Brebeuf Jesuit 18:46.0 6:02
15 352 Brenner Hanna (10) Greensburg 18:52.0 6:04
16 415 Elizabeth Vaughn (11) Oakwood 18:53.6 6:05
17 248 Olivia Morlok (11) Columbus North 18:59.4 6:07
18 262 Lexi Allen (10) Culver Academies 18:59.6 6:07
19 112 Brooke Dixon (11) Brownsburg 19:02.1 6:08
20 205 Lindsey Roper (12) Carmel 19:03.8 6:08
21 97 Kaitlyn O'Donnell (12) Brebeuf Jesuit 19:04.1 6:08
22 170 Jamie Klavon (9) Carmel 19:05.1 6:09
23 409 Hope Erbach (10) Lebanon 19:06.1 6:09
24 297 Abby Carter (11) Fishers 19:10.5 6:10
25 315 Tessa Kraft (12) Fishers 19:11.1 6:10
26 479 Riley Bahr (12) Wyoming 19:13.6 6:11
27 224 Brooke Waldal (10) Carmel 19:14.5 6:11
28 329 Vera Schafer (9) Fishers 19:15.2 6:12
29 306 Emma Gillespie (11) Fishers 19:19.9 6:13
30 290 Elizabeth Barrett (9) Fishers 19:22.3 6:14
31 358 Lilly Cummins (12) Hamilton Southeastern 19:23.2 6:14
32 176 Lily McAndrews (11) Carmel 19:23.9 6:14
33 428 Gabrielle Spain (9) Shelbyville 19:24.2 6:15
34 432 Zoe Chappelle (11) Springboro 19:25.9 6:15
35 204 Alivia Romaniuk (9) Carmel 19:27.2 6:16
36 191 Abby Parker (10) Carmel 19:33.0 6:18
37 279 Abigail Bohn (10) DuPont Manual 19:36.0 6:19
38 332 Natalie Segura (12) Fishers 19:36.6 6:19
39 282 Nicole Farnsley (9) DuPont Manual 19:40.0 6:20
40 365 Halle Hill (10) Hamilton Southeastern 19:41.4 6:20
41 78 Olivia Brummett (10) Bloomington South 19:42.4 6:20
42 388 Ellie Pedersen (11) Hamilton Southeastern 19:42.9 6:20
43 387 Lilly Patrick (10) Hamilton Southeastern 19:44.8 6:21
44 232 Mackenzie Barnett (10) Columbus North 19:50.8 6:23
45 411 Riley McKinney (9) Lebanon 19:52.4 6:24
46 435 Jenna Schwinghamer (11) Springboro 19:53.6 6:24
47 273 Marissa Rivera (11) Culver Academies 19:54.3 6:24
48 468 Micah Peals (9) Terre Haute South Vigo 19:56.2 6:25
49 55 Anya Berrara (12) Beavercreek 19:58.0 6:26
50 261 Aric Tong (10) Columbus North 20:00.0 6:26
51 341 Miya Wai (12) Fishers 20:01.8 6:27
52 95 Kelly Gardner (11) Brebeuf Jesuit 20:06.0 6:28
53 104 Gabrielle Bische (12) Brownsburg 20:06.2 6:28
54 277 Esther Biro (9) DuPont Manual 20:07.9 6:28
55 236 Sydney Geckler (12) Columbus North 20:10.8 6:29
56 87 Zoe Rauh (12) Bloomington South 20:11.2 6:30
57 278 Taylor Boggess (11) DuPont Manual 20:13.8 6:30
58 459 Lily Barton (11) Terre Haute South Vigo 20:14.2 6:31
59 381 Maddie Mirro (12) Hamilton Southeastern 20:15.7 6:31
60 258 Emma Smith (12) Columbus North 20:19.2 6:32
61 68 Megan Nowe (9) Beavercreek 20:21.5 6:33
62 65 Emma Johnson (12) Beavercreek 20:21.7 6:33
63 412 Lilah Mohler (9) Lebanon 20:22.3 6:33
64 84 Josie Lobring (10) Bloomington South 20:25.0 6:34
65 116 Alivia Gustrowsky (10) Brownsburg 20:25.2 6:34
66 480 Tiffany Chen (11) Wyoming 20:26.4 6:35
67 407 Hope Carr (10) Lebanon 20:28.1 6:35
68 125 Ali Ray (12) Brownsburg 20:29.0 6:36
69 391 Brooke Ratliff (10) Hamilton Southeastern 20:31.2 6:36
70 101 Carly Altier (11) Brownsburg 20:33.5 6:37
71 283 Abby Havens (12) DuPont Manual 20:34.3 6:37
72 431 Sutton Case (9) Springboro 20:34.5 6:37
73 434 Megan Saylor (9) Springboro 20:37.3 6:38
74 264 Julia Arnold (12) Culver Academies 20:38.9 6:38
75 437 Julia Stone (9) Springboro 20:40.0 6:39
76 243 Abbey Landini (12) Columbus North 20:40.7 6:39
77 426 Ailey Mitchell (11) Shelbyville 20:41.6 6:39
78 108 Sophie Britton (9) Brownsburg 20:42.7 6:40
79 80 Anneke Furr (11) Bloomington South 20:45.4 6:41
80 410 Mia Mantei (11) Lebanon 20:46.3 6:41
81 457 Lauren Zeck (11) Terre Haute North Vigo 20:46.9 6:41
82 453 Zoe Trausch (12) Terre Haute North Vigo 20:48.1 6:42
83 471 Ava Rose (9) Terre Haute South Vigo 20:50.2 6:42
84 130 Kiley Van Ness (9) Brownsburg 20:53.6 6:43
85 436 Lucy Short (10) Springboro 20:55.5 6:44
86 284 Kati Hoerig (11) DuPont Manual 20:56.6 6:44
87 93 Allison Caffrey (10) Brebeuf Jesuit 20:56.7 6:44
88 348 Belle Hill (10) Ft. Zumwalt North 20:59.6 6:45
89 416 Natalie Boesing (11) Providence 21:02.3 6:46
90 433 Kate Herr (10) Springboro 21:02.5 6:46
91 94 Kate Crist (10) Brebeuf Jesuit 21:04.0 6:47
92 281 Kendall Eatherly (12) DuPont Manual 21:06.3 6:47
93 458 Kaylee Auterson (10) Terre Haute South Vigo 21:08.8 6:48
94 28 Kayla Logeais (10) Avon 21:09.5 6:48
95 18 Jaiden Davis (9) Avon 21:12.7 6:49
96 86 Isabelle Rauh (10) Bloomington South 21:14.1 6:50
97 79 Bella Clemmer (11) Bloomington South 21:26.7 6:54
98 10 Julia O'Neill (10) Althoff Catholic 21:27.5 6:54
99 265 Maggie Bialek (10) Culver Academies 21:32.3 6:56
100 470 Trinity Rogers (10) Terre Haute South Vigo 21:37.0 6:57
101 349 Sydnie Hobday (12) Ft. Zumwalt North 21:37.9 6:57
102 11 Nariah Parks (10) Althoff Catholic 21:40.9 6:58
103 14 Tiffani Siekmann (12) Althoff Catholic 21:41.4 6:59
104 484 Katy Vanatsky (12) Wyoming 21:50.1 7:02
105 481 Sylvia Coyle (10) Wyoming 21:52.6 7:02
106 35 Brooke Paul (10) Avon 21:53.3 7:03
107 445 Emma Holder (11) Terre Haute North Vigo 21:55.8 7:03
108 477 Malory Yatsko (9) Terre Haute South Vigo 21:58.7 7:04
109 478 Allison Alplanalp (9) Wyoming 22:01.4 7:05
110 422 Erica Barker (11) Seton Catholic 22:01.5 7:05
111 32 Kylie Nabb (9) Avon 22:02.9 7:05
112 241 Kennedy Kerber (11) Columbus North 22:14.0 7:09
113 404 Paige Rich (12) Lapel 22:20.3 7:11
114 263 Erin Anderson (12) Culver Academies 22:21.2 7:12
115 40 Kate Steiner (11) Avon 22:26.9 7:13
116 413 Abby Taylor (9) Lebanon 22:32.2 7:15
117 267 Jozie Gregg (12) Culver Academies 22:32.6 7:15
118 406 Lauren Smith (12) Lapel 22:37.1 7:17
119 42 Alicja Stoppel (10) Avon 22:46.5 7:20
120 17 Emma Carew (9) Avon 22:51.2 7:21
121 7 Claire Hill (12) Althoff Catholic 22:51.6 7:21
122 272 Madison Rivera (9) Culver Academies 22:55.7 7:23
123 443 Nahlee Gordon (10) Terre Haute North Vigo 23:01.2 7:24
124 483 Maggie Simmons (9) Wyoming 23:10.1 7:27
125 467 Kaitlyn Koenig (12) Terre Haute South Vigo 23:15.6 7:29
126 402 Kara Lutz (12) Lapel 23:16.5 7:29
127 446 Carina Isaia (11) Terre Haute North Vigo 23:17.9 7:30
128 482 Shelby Sash (10) Wyoming 23:20.3 7:31
129 442 Mary Gatrell (12) Terre Haute North Vigo 23:26.8 7:33
130 13 Gabby Siekmann (12) Althoff Catholic 23:27.9 7:33
131 401 Lucy Loller (9) Lapel 23:28.5 7:33
132 447 Taylor Lovett (10) Terre Haute North Vigo 23:58.1 7:43
133 3 Johna Cummings (11) Althoff Catholic 24:15.4 7:48
134 6 Brianna Hebel (12) Althoff Catholic 24:17.3 7:49
135 400 Anna Handwork (11) Lapel 24:48.5 7:59
136 403 Ellie Manning (9) Lapel 25:27.6 8:11
137 405 Sydney Rusche (12) Lapel 26:01.1 8:22
NIKE Valley Twilight
09/29/18
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Boys Championship
Boys Championship
 
Bib Number Name Time Pace Points
1 - Carmel Top 5 Avg Times: 16:08 Points: 83
703 Bates,Calvin 15:54 5:07 7
710 Campbell,Pat 16:05 5:11 14
760 Murphy,Will 16:09 5:12 17
757 Moon,Grant 16:14 5:13 21
732 Harless,Cam 16:18 5:15 24
741 Johnson,Ben 16:38 5:21 41
782 Stage,Samuel 16:41 5:22 45
2 - Indianapolis Cathedral Top 5 Avg Times: 16:00 Points: 89
986 Hocker,Cole 15:00 4:50 1
988 Hruskoci,Nick 15:52 5:06 6
990 Pehlman,Ryan 16:11 5:13 18
984 Carlile,Jackson 16:28 5:18 31
989 Mathioudakis,Joseph 16:32 5:19 33
985 Ferguson,Grant 17:00 5:28 63
987 Hoeft,Josh 17:28 5:37 84
3 - Bloomington South Top 5 Avg Times: 16:07 Points: 91
655 Shaw,Ian 15:36 5:01 3
640 Gillard,Jack 15:51 5:06 5
659 Zinkan,Wil 16:06 5:11 15
632 Alderson,Neal 16:30 5:19 32
643 Kawanishi,Matthew 16:34 5:20 36
645 Mason,Moore 16:49 5:25 49
647 Miller,Joshua 16:55 5:27 58
4 - Fishers Top 5 Avg Times: 16:15 Points: 113
890 Meyer,Ethan 15:47 5:05 4
907 Smith,Drew 16:03 5:10 12
887 Mccollum,Max 16:24 5:17 27
880 Halamka,Jared 16:26 5:17 30
860 Arive,Dylan 16:37 5:21 40
865 Brelage,Thomas 16:53 5:26 52
889 Meyer,Alexander 16:58 5:28 60
5 - Hamilton Southeastern Top 5 Avg Times: 16:29 Points: 163
982 Wilson,Grant 16:21 5:16 26
975 Swinson,Eric 16:24 5:17 29
932 Carothers,Eric 16:33 5:20 34
980 Wiggers,Jacob 16:33 5:20 35
951 Jarosinski,Brady 16:36 5:21 39
965 Rathbun,James 17:18 5:34 75
927 Barrientos,Brandon 17:49 5:44 104
6 - Lou. Holy Cross Top 5 Avg Times: 16:32 Points: 207
1015 Thornsberry,Keeton 15:32 5:00 2
1008 Bolus,Caleb 16:04 5:10 13
1013 Schnieders,Dk 16:16 5:14 23
1011 Meiman,Josh 17:18 5:34 79
1010 Huiett,Kaden 17:31 5:38 90
1007 Akridge,Austin 17:31 5:38 91
7 - Zionsville Top 5 Avg Times: 16:39 Points: 214
1204 Pratt,Robert 16:20 5:15 25
1213 Stuff,Andrew 16:24 5:17 28
1206 Romanyk,Joseph 16:40 5:22 43
1202 Pitts,Will 16:54 5:26 56
1174 Barrett,Nico 16:59 5:28 62
1207 Sampson,Jack 17:08 5:31 65
1205 Rinehart,Mark 18:04 5:49 113
8 - Brownsburg Top 5 Avg Times: 16:45 Points: 237
668 Freeman,Alex 16:16 5:14 22
691 Nolan,Tyler 16:40 5:22 42
690 Nolan,Trevor 16:42 5:22 46
682 Kodrick,Jacob 16:53 5:26 53
677 Kelley,Kole 17:17 5:34 74
660 Alley,Austin 17:38 5:41 94
684 Limbil,Joshua 17:53 5:45 107
9 - Beavercreek Top 5 Avg Times: 16:50 Points: 256
612 Ewert,Connor 16:13 5:13 19
610 Bucholz,Riley 16:14 5:13 20
616 Hansen,Cooper 17:14 5:33 69
613 Fullenkamp,Grant 17:15 5:33 70
620 Massie,Ryan 17:18 5:34 78
626 Souhan,Keegan 17:30 5:38 88
607 Baker,Brenden 18:03 5:49 111
10 - Columbus North Top 5 Avg Times: 16:55 Points: 288
820 Sluys,John 16:06 5:11 16
803 Horak,Sam 16:35 5:20 38
814 Poludasu,Rishi 16:44 5:23 48
811 Littrell,Carson 17:30 5:38 89
802 Embry,Jarrett 17:41 5:41 97
805 Huang,Eric 17:48 5:44 103
818 Rush,Paxton 18:08 5:50 117
11 - DuPont Manual Top 5 Avg Times: 17:01 Points: 306
849 Geary,Nicholas 16:01 5:09 11
847 Biggs,Daniel 16:51 5:25 51
852 Mindel,Parker 16:54 5:26 55
853 Powers,Julian 17:15 5:33 73
850 Holland,William 18:07 5:50 116
851 Howard,Hart 18:09 5:50 118
855 Secor,Daniel 18:21 5:54 121
12 - Noblesville Top 5 Avg Times: 17:02 Points: 310
1017 Amburgy,Justin 16:35 5:20 37
1047 Kazmierski,Kolby 16:50 5:25 50
1035 Gregory,Billy 17:09 5:31 67
1048 Knight,Andrew 17:18 5:34 76
1022 Campbell,Evan 17:22 5:35 80
1062 Shinneman,Luke 18:03 5:49 112
13 - Lebanon Top 5 Avg Times: 17:01 Points: 316
1002 Duncan,Sam 15:58 5:08 9
1003 Guzman,Aaron 16:58 5:28 61
1001 Davidson,Carter 17:10 5:32 68
999 Clark,Thomas 17:23 5:36 82
1005 Staley,Cavan 17:40 5:41 96
1000 Corbett,Jacob 17:55 5:46 108
1004 Neskovski,Hunter 18:10 5:51 119
14 - Springboro Top 5 Avg Times: 17:03 Points: 320
1107 Berardi,Alex 15:57 5:08 8
1111 Rodriguez,Rory 16:53 5:26 54
1108 Freyhof,Keegan 17:15 5:33 72
1112 Weneck,Ethan 17:29 5:38 86
1109 Kraus,Aidan 17:43 5:42 100
1106 Arvin,Zachary 17:52 5:45 106
1110 Kuhbander,Sam 18:07 5:50 115
15 - Avon Top 5 Avg Times: 17:15 Points: 371
599 Sims,Will 17:03 5:29 64
563 Hailu,Awet 17:09 5:31 66
546 Bogan,Scout 17:18 5:34 77
605 Wiggs,Andrew 17:23 5:36 81
597 Shepherd,Jake 17:25 5:36 83
579 Molina,Edwin 17:46 5:43 101
16 - Terre Haute North Vigo Top 5 Avg Times: 17:25 Points: 418
1148 White,Nolan 16:43 5:23 47
1144 Turner,Mason 17:28 5:37 85
1121 Gadberry,Ian 17:37 5:40 93
1119 Dunagan,Michael 17:38 5:41 95
1129 Masaka,Mark 17:42 5:42 98
1113 Adams,Anthony 17:46 5:43 102
1118 Burchyett,Stephen 17:50 5:44 105
17 - Wyoming Top 5 Avg Times: 17:40 Points: 455
1168 Schwartz,Jack 16:41 5:22 44
1165 Nice,John 16:55 5:27 57
1162 Bornholdt,Collin 17:55 5:46 109
1163 Chemero,Henry 18:24 5:55 122
1167 Parker,Josh 18:26 5:56 123
1164 Ford,Bryce 19:00 6:07 130
1166 O'leary,Malachi 19:34 6:18 136
18 - Lapel Top 5 Avg Times: 18:00 Points: 503
992 Combs,Luke 15:59 5:09 10
993 Huber,Carson 18:05 5:49 114
995 McCurdy,Jesse 18:30 5:57 124
996 O'Connor,Killian 18:31 5:58 126
997 Rich,Luke 18:57 6:06 129
998 Stewart,Collin 20:12 6:30 138
994 Manning,Tommy 21:45 7:00 143
19 - Ft. Zumwalt North Top 5 Avg Times: 18:05 Points: 510
922 Sutton,Cole 16:57 5:27 59
915 Gleason,Seth 17:33 5:39 92
919 Pendergast,Ryan 17:43 5:42 99
920 Schaeffer,James 18:47 6:03 127
918 Page,Jonah 19:29 6:16 133
916 Hill,Michael 19:31 6:17 134
913 Collins,Alex 19:33 6:18 135
20 - Providence Top 5 Avg Times: 18:14 Points: 570
1082 Gaines,Thomas 17:29 5:38 87
1086 Perkinson,Alex 17:59 5:47 110
1089 Upton,Tyler 18:20 5:54 120
1081 Dykes,Bradon 18:30 5:57 125
1084 Huber,Garrett 18:53 6:05 128
1083 Harper,Will 19:53 6:24 137
1085 Lynch,Joshua 20:49 6:42 141
21 - Althoff Catholic Top 5 Avg Times: 19:21 Points: 613
523 Sadler,Camden 17:15 5:33 71
515 Hiller,Jack 19:10 6:10 131
525 Voss,Braden 19:19 6:13 132
516 Holas,Rodney 20:13 6:30 139
517 Long,Joseph 20:49 6:42 140
518 Minick,Matthew 21:01 6:46 142
NIKE Valley Twilight
09/29/18
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Boys Championship
Boys Championship
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 986 Cole Hocker (12) Indianapolis Cathedral 15:00.0 4:50
2 1015 Keeton Thornsberry (12) Lou. Holy Cross 15:32.9 5:00
3 655 Ian Shaw (12) Bloomington South 15:36.1 5:01
4 890 Ethan Meyer (12) Fishers 15:47.7 5:05
5 640 Jack Gillard (11) Bloomington South 15:51.3 5:06
6 988 Nick Hruskoci (11) Indianapolis Cathedral 15:52.2 5:06
7 703 Calvin Bates (12) Carmel 15:54.0 5:07
8 1107 Alex Berardi (11) Springboro 15:57.2 5:08
9 1002 Sam Duncan (11) Lebanon 15:58.7 5:08
10 992 Luke Combs (11) Lapel 15:59.4 5:09
11 849 Nicholas Geary (12) DuPont Manual 16:01.0 5:09
12 907 Drew Smith (11) Fishers 16:03.7 5:10
13 1008 Caleb Bolus (12) Lou. Holy Cross 16:04.5 5:10
14 710 Pat Campbell (12) Carmel 16:05.1 5:11
15 659 Wil Zinkan (12) Bloomington South 16:06.2 5:11
16 820 John Sluys (12) Columbus North 16:06.3 5:11
17 760 Will Murphy (11) Carmel 16:09.1 5:12
18 990 Ryan Pehlman (12) Indianapolis Cathedral 16:11.4 5:13
19 612 Connor Ewert (10) Beavercreek 16:13.7 5:13
20 610 Riley Bucholz (12) Beavercreek 16:14.0 5:13
21 757 Grant Moon (11) Carmel 16:14.2 5:13
22 668 Alex Freeman (11) Brownsburg 16:16.3 5:14
23 1013 Dk Schnieders (10) Lou. Holy Cross 16:16.5 5:14
24 732 Cam Harless (12) Carmel 16:18.8 5:15
25 1204 Robert Pratt (11) Zionsville 16:20.5 5:15
26 982 Grant Wilson (12) Hamilton Southeastern 16:21.4 5:16
27 887 Max Mccollum (10) Fishers 16:24.0 5:17
28 1213 Andrew Stuff (12) Zionsville 16:24.3 5:17
29 1075 Dolan Johnson (12) Oakwood 16:24.7 5:17
30 975 Eric Swinson (11) Hamilton Southeastern 16:24.9 5:17
31 880 Jared Halamka (12) Fishers 16:26.1 5:17
32 984 Jackson Carlile (10) Indianapolis Cathedral 16:28.4 5:18
33 632 Neal Alderson (10) Bloomington South 16:30.7 5:19
34 989 Joseph Mathioudakis (11) Indianapolis Cathedral 16:32.2 5:19
35 932 Eric Carothers (12) Hamilton Southeastern 16:33.3 5:20
36 980 Jacob Wiggers (12) Hamilton Southeastern 16:33.8 5:20
37 643 Matthew Kawanishi (12) Bloomington South 16:34.5 5:20
38 1077 Kyle Lethander (11) Oakwood 16:34.7 5:20
39 1017 Justin Amburgy (12) Noblesville 16:35.4 5:20
40 803 Sam Horak (12) Columbus North 16:35.9 5:20
41 951 Brady Jarosinski (12) Hamilton Southeastern 16:36.1 5:21
42 860 Dylan Arive (12) Fishers 16:37.0 5:21
43 741 Ben Johnson (11) Carmel 16:38.5 5:21
44 691 Tyler Nolan (12) Brownsburg 16:40.0 5:22
45 1206 Joseph Romanyk (12) Zionsville 16:40.5 5:22
46 1168 Jack Schwartz (12) Wyoming 16:41.5 5:22
47 782 Samuel Stage (12) Carmel 16:41.7 5:22
48 690 Trevor Nolan (10) Brownsburg 16:42.9 5:22
49 1148 Nolan White (9) Terre Haute North Vigo 16:43.1 5:23
50 814 Rishi Poludasu (12) Columbus North 16:44.3 5:23
51 541 Noah McIntyre (11) Athens 16:48.0 5:24
52 645 Moore Mason (11) Bloomington South 16:49.4 5:25
53 1047 Kolby Kazmierski (9) Noblesville 16:50.7 5:25
54 847 Daniel Biggs (12) DuPont Manual 16:51.1 5:25
55 865 Thomas Brelage (12) Fishers 16:53.4 5:26
56 682 Jacob Kodrick (10) Brownsburg 16:53.5 5:26
57 1111 Rory Rodriguez (10) Springboro 16:53.7 5:26
58 852 Parker Mindel (11) DuPont Manual 16:54.2 5:26
59 1202 Will Pitts (11) Zionsville 16:54.9 5:26
60 1165 John Nice (11) Wyoming 16:55.7 5:27
61 647 Joshua Miller (11) Bloomington South 16:55.9 5:27
62 922 Cole Sutton (12) Ft. Zumwalt North 16:57.8 5:27
63 889 Alexander Meyer (12) Fishers 16:58.3 5:28
64 1003 Aaron Guzman (11) Lebanon 16:58.8 5:28
65 1174 Nico Barrett (12) Zionsville 16:59.0 5:28
66 985 Grant Ferguson (11) Indianapolis Cathedral 17:00.6 5:28
67 599 Will Sims (12) Avon 17:03.2 5:29
68 1207 Jack Sampson (11) Zionsville 17:08.6 5:31
69 563 Awet Hailu (11) Avon 17:09.2 5:31
70 1035 Billy Gregory (10) Noblesville 17:09.6 5:31
71 1001 Carter Davidson (10) Lebanon 17:10.3 5:32
72 616 Cooper Hansen (10) Beavercreek 17:14.7 5:33
73 613 Grant Fullenkamp (12) Beavercreek 17:15.1 5:33
74 523 Camden Sadler (10) Althoff Catholic 17:15.2 5:33
75 1108 Keegan Freyhof (9) Springboro 17:15.6 5:33
76 853 Julian Powers (12) DuPont Manual 17:15.8 5:33
77 1151 Trey Browne (11) Terre Haute South Vigo 17:16.2 5:33
78 677 Kole Kelley (10) Brownsburg 17:17.1 5:34
79 965 James Rathbun (12) Hamilton Southeastern 17:18.4 5:34
80 1048 Andrew Knight (9) Noblesville 17:18.4 5:34
81 546 Scout Bogan (12) Avon 17:18.6 5:34
82 620 Ryan Massie (10) Beavercreek 17:18.9 5:34
83 1011 Josh Meiman (10) Lou. Holy Cross 17:18.9 5:34
84 1022 Evan Campbell (10) Noblesville 17:22.6 5:35
85 605 Andrew Wiggs (12) Avon 17:23.1 5:36
86 999 Thomas Clark (11) Lebanon 17:23.6 5:36
87 597 Jake Shepherd (11) Avon 17:25.0 5:36
88 987 Josh Hoeft (12) Indianapolis Cathedral 17:28.1 5:37
89 1144 Mason Turner (12) Terre Haute North Vigo 17:28.9 5:37
90 1112 Ethan Weneck (11) Springboro 17:29.0 5:38
91 1082 Thomas Gaines (12) Providence 17:29.2 5:38
92 626 Keegan Souhan (9) Beavercreek 17:30.5 5:38
93 811 Carson Littrell (11) Columbus North 17:30.6 5:38
94 1010 Kaden Huiett (11) Lou. Holy Cross 17:31.5 5:38
95 1007 Austin Akridge (9) Lou. Holy Cross 17:31.8 5:38
96 915 Seth Gleason (11) Ft. Zumwalt North 17:33.0 5:39
97 1121 Ian Gadberry (10) Terre Haute North Vigo 17:37.7 5:40
98 660 Austin Alley (11) Brownsburg 17:38.1 5:41
99 1119 Michael Dunagan (12) Terre Haute North Vigo 17:38.2 5:41
100 1005 Cavan Staley (11) Lebanon 17:40.4 5:41
101 802 Jarrett Embry (12) Columbus North 17:41.9 5:41
102 1129 Mark Masaka (9) Terre Haute North Vigo 17:42.7 5:42
103 919 Ryan Pendergast (11) Ft. Zumwalt North 17:43.1 5:42
104 1109 Aidan Kraus (11) Springboro 17:43.9 5:42
105 579 Edwin Molina (11) Avon 17:46.1 5:43
106 1113 Anthony Adams (10) Terre Haute North Vigo 17:46.4 5:43
107 805 Eric Huang (12) Columbus North 17:48.1 5:44
108 927 Brandon Barrientos (12) Hamilton Southeastern 17:49.0 5:44
109 1118 Stephen Burchyett (12) Terre Haute North Vigo 17:50.9 5:44
110 1106 Zachary Arvin (12) Springboro 17:52.4 5:45
111 684 Joshua Limbil (12) Brownsburg 17:53.8 5:45
112 1000 Jacob Corbett (10) Lebanon 17:55.3 5:46
113 1162 Collin Bornholdt (11) Wyoming 17:55.4 5:46
114 1086 Alex Perkinson (11) Providence 17:59.4 5:47
115 607 Brenden Baker (10) Beavercreek 18:03.4 5:49
116 1062 Luke Shinneman (9) Noblesville 18:03.9 5:49
117 1205 Mark Rinehart (9) Zionsville 18:04.2 5:49
118 993 Carson Huber (11) Lapel 18:05.1 5:49
119 1110 Sam Kuhbander (12) Springboro 18:07.3 5:50
120 850 William Holland (11) DuPont Manual 18:07.8 5:50
121 818 Paxton Rush (12) Columbus North 18:08.9 5:50
122 851 Hart Howard (11) DuPont Manual 18:09.8 5:50
123 1004 Hunter Neskovski (11) Lebanon 18:10.8 5:51
124 1089 Tyler Upton (12) Providence 18:20.4 5:54
125 855 Daniel Secor (10) DuPont Manual 18:21.8 5:54
126 1163 Henry Chemero (9) Wyoming 18:24.7 5:55
127 1167 Josh Parker (11) Wyoming 18:26.3 5:56
128 995 Jesse McCurdy (11) Lapel 18:30.0 5:57
129 1081 Bradon Dykes (12) Providence 18:30.4 5:57
130 996 Killian O'Connor (11) Lapel 18:31.4 5:58
131 1156 Lucas Hills (12) Terre Haute South Vigo 18:31.8 5:58
132 1104 Cody Rohdemann (11) Shelbyville 18:33.2 5:58
133 1098 Luke Brown (12) Shelbyville 18:46.6 6:02
134 920 James Schaeffer (12) Ft. Zumwalt North 18:47.7 6:03
135 1084 Garrett Huber (9) Providence 18:53.4 6:05
136 997 Luke Rich (11) Lapel 18:57.2 6:06
137 1164 Bryce Ford (12) Wyoming 19:00.2 6:07
138 515 Jack Hiller (9) Althoff Catholic 19:10.2 6:10
139 1161 Nathan McIntyre (11) Terre Haute South Vigo 19:17.6 6:12
140 525 Braden Voss (10) Althoff Catholic 19:19.1 6:13
141 918 Jonah Page (11) Ft. Zumwalt North 19:29.9 6:16
142 916 Michael Hill (11) Ft. Zumwalt North 19:31.1 6:17
143 913 Alex Collins (11) Ft. Zumwalt North 19:33.6 6:18
144 1166 Malachi O'leary (9) Wyoming 19:34.3 6:18
145 1083 Will Harper (9) Providence 19:53.3 6:24
146 1157 Alonso Horsley (12) Terre Haute South Vigo 19:56.9 6:25
147 998 Collin Stewart (11) Lapel 20:12.1 6:30
148 516 Rodney Holas (10) Althoff Catholic 20:13.4 6:30
149 1095 Aaron Spaulding (11) Providence Cristo Rey 20:19.8 6:32
150 517 Joseph Long (10) Althoff Catholic 20:49.7 6:42
151 1085 Joshua Lynch (10) Providence 20:49.9 6:42
152 518 Matthew Minick (11) Althoff Catholic 21:01.0 6:46
153 994 Tommy Manning (9) Lapel 21:45.9 7:00