Brebeuf Jesuit Cross Country
Indiana State Catholic Invitational September 9, 2017
Guerin Catholic High School, sunny, 74F
Team Place: 3rd out of 15 Team Place: 1st out of 13
Place Name 5K Avg M Avg K Place Name 5K Avg M Avg K
6-V Christian Stevens 16:14.4 5:14 3:15 1-V Katherine Modrall 18:03.4 5:49 3:37
8-V Jack Kovach 16:25.3 5:17 3:17 3-V Zoe Simmons 18:32.3 5:58 3:42
21-V Colin Chambers 17:22.3 5:35 3:28 4-V Katie O'Donnell 18:42.3 6:01 3:44
28-V Niels Caspersen 17:41.6 5:42 3:32 8-V Kate Ricks 19:16.1 6:12 3:51
40-V Evan Stella 18:10.5 5:51 3:38 17-V Emily Matta 19:58.7 6:26 4:00
50-V Josh Ruppert 18:23.8 5:55 3:41 23-V Ana Singhal 20:21.5 6:33 4:04
53-V Patrick Etzler 18:28.2 5:57 3:42 85/93-V Mikayla Gallager 33:16.2 10:43 6:39
3 Kyle Brun 18:27.2 5:56 3:41 1 Kelly Gardner 20:36.2 6:38 4:07
16 Alex Potts 18:45.0 6:02 3:45 2 Allison Caffrey 21:18.4 6:51 4:16
17 Michael Gerritzen 18:45.7 6:02 3:45 4 Rachel Moore 21:30.7 6:55 4:18
24/27 Jack Galle 19:22.8 6:14 3:53 6 Bella Stonitsch 21:54.2 7:03 4:23
28/33 Faizan Khan 19:37.0 6:19 3:55 11 Kate Crist 22:11.7 7:09 4:26
29/34 Robbie Sheffield 19:37.5 6:19 3:56 15 Annie Bankston 22:36.0 7:16 4:31
34/45 Nick Borowski 19:50.0 6:23 3:58 33/34 Mia Wagner 23:48.8 7:40 4:46
47 Eli Franklin 19:52.4 6:24 3:58 35 Leslie Gamero 23:51.8 7:41 4:46
59 Brian Halvorson 20:07.5 6:29 4:01 48 Ireland Stevens 24:33.4 7:54 4:55
61 Zach O'Connor 20:08.4 6:29 4:02 49 Avalon Husain 24:37.2 7:55 4:55
69 Ralph Penafiel 20:23.6 6:34 4:05 53 Sarah Niednagel 24:39.8 7:56 4:56
76 Ethan Kaufmann 20:37.5 6:38 4:07 68 Meg Baxter 25:13.7 8:07 5:03
109 Jack Hopper 21:49.5 7:01 4:22 69 Sydney Gallagher 25:14.7 8:08 5:03
121 Jack Roudebush 22:13.1 7:09 4:27 71 Emily Doehring 25:15.7 8:08 5:03
145 Tommy McLaughlin 23:12.4 7:28 4:38 74 Catherine Soto-Lozada 25:19.5 8:09 5:04
146 Aidyn Ryan 23:12.5 7:28 4:39 81 Ally Foster 25:36.7 8:15 5:07
157 James Kelaghan 23:48.1 7:40 4:46 88 Abigail Spohn 25:47.1 8:18 5:09
89 Anna Johnson 25:47.3 8:18 5:09
90 Gabby Hays 25:49.5 8:19 5:10
91 Kendall Morris 25:50.6 8:19 5:10
96 Sophie Ossip 25:59.1 8:22 5:12
104 Moira Gula 26:12.1 8:26 5:14
110 Melissa Gamero 26:28.7 8:31 5:18
117 Megan Berenyi 26:37.8 8:34 5:20
125 Saaya Kumar 26:54.0 8:39 5:23
131 Gabby Smiley 27:07.6 8:44 5:26
166 Abby Smith 27:55.5 8:59 5:35
178 Grace Sorrells 28:13.6 9:05 5:39
179 Caroline Sorrells 28:14.6 9:05 5:39
185 Avery Moore 28:25.1 9:09 5:41
186 Ella Gebke 28:31.9 9:11 5:42
192 Brooke Stanton 28:58.9 9:20 5:48
198 Kate Reifenberg 29:27.2 9:29 5:53
247 Elise Klinestiver 36:45.5 11:50 7:21
252 Michaela Roddy 41:43.9 13:26 8:21
          
                                           ALL CATHOLIC MEET
                                           SEPTEMBER 9, 2017
                                  *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                                                Boys
          
            1. INDPLS CATHEDRAL                 
                      1    3    4    5   11  (16) (18) =    24
                   Cole Hocker, Nick Hruskoci, Ryan Pehlman, Morris Kimble,
                   Jackson Carlile, Rodney O'Neal, Josh Hoeft
            2. GUERIN CATHOLIC                  
                      2   12   25   30   32  (34) (56) =   101
                   Quinn Gallagher, Andrew Hall, Nicholas Schramm, JP Spoonmore,
                   Joseph Barrett, Holden King, Aaron Banks
            3. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP              
                      6    8   21   28   40  (50) (53) =   103
                   Christian Stevens, Jack Kovach, Colin Chambers, Niels
                   Caspersen, Evan Stella, Josh Ruppert, Patrick Etzler
            4. BISHOP DWENGER                   
                     14   22   26   27   29  (35) (43) =   118
                   Emmett Delaney, Carson Pocock, Andy Myers, Isaiah Wiseman,
                   Collin Cahill, Max Simcox, Tommy Koehl
            5. BISHOP CHATARD                   
                      7   33   36   48   49  (58) (59) =   173
                   Nathan Kolbus, Owen Teed, Charlie Jacoba, Thomas Roth,
                   Braden Thatcher, Max Montgomery, Max Lemark
            6. RONCALLI                         
                      9   37   38   42   54  (55) (57) =   180
                   Nick Perkins, Sam George, Ryan Flick, Jason Croddy, Chris
                   Figueroa, Liam Irwin, Tim Adams
            7. SCECINA MEMORIAL                 
                     10   17   45   62   67  (80) (90) =   201
                   Henry Egan, Holden Martin, JACOB SITZMAN, ISAIAH WILSON,
                   Nick Mirabelli, LIAM ROLFSON, Elijah Clegg
            8. CARDINAL RITTER                  
                     23   39   41   44   61  (70) (71) =   208
                   Connor Schepers, Peter Sperry, Scott Roggeman, Mitchell
                   Jacob, Eli Bush, Cam Houston, Johnation Tune
            9. SETON CATHOLIC                   
                     15   20   51   78   81            =   245
                   PAUL STAMM, WIL STAMM, JONAH FALCONE, JADEN SWIDERICK,
                   ELIJAH JACKSON
           10. OUR LADY OF PROVIDENCE           
                     24   46   52   66   74  (88) (96) =   262
                   Thomas Gaines, Tyler Upton, Alex Perkinson, Bradon Dykes,
                   Stephen Schroering, Josh Lynch, Logan Applewhite
           11. BISHOP LUERS                     
                     13   19   69   82   85  (89) (95) =   268
                   Stephen Busch, Simon Derloshon, Gavin Dinius, Cameron Scott,
                   Joey Klinger, Gavin Ealey, Tim Carlin
           12. OLDENBURG ACADEMY                
                     31   47   65   84   91            =   318
                   Ian Dickey, Tyler Kuntz, Dylan Fledderman, Aaron Weber,
                   Peter Heile
           13. ANDREAN                          
                     63   68   75   83   86  (97)      =   375
                   JOSHUA GRADY, MATTHEW MEYER, DYLAN NISSAN, ERNIE ANDERSON,
                   JACOBO RAMIREZ, OMARION WILLIAMS
           14. MARIAN                           
                     60   73   76   77   92  (93)      =   378
                   Connor Loesch, Brock Berta, Crispin Becker, Issac Letcher,
                   Nathan Klockow, Nathan Gerwels
           15. LAFAYETTE CENTRAL CATHOLIC       
                     64   72   79   87   94  (98)      =   396
                   David Ortman, Elias Zamora, Brenden Wagner, Drake Semyen,
                   Nate Kerr, Michael Fusiek

Place TmPl No.   Name                     Cl School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== == ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   551 Cole Hocker              JR Indpls Cathedral               15:25.6  4:59 
    2    2   393 Quinn Gallagher          JR Guerin Catholic                15:50.7  5:07 
    3    3   553 Nick Hruskoci            SO Indpls Cathedral               15:53.2  5:08 
    4    4   565 Ryan Pehlman             JR Indpls Cathedral               16:02.4  5:11 
    5    5   555 Morris Kimble            SR Indpls Cathedral               16:12.3  5:14 
    6    6   321 Christian Stevens        SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            16:14.4  5:15 
    7    7    94 Nathan Kolbus            SR Bishop Chatard                 16:24.5  5:18 
    8    8   302 Jack Kovach              SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            16:25.3  5:18 
    9    9   733 Nick Perkins             JR Roncalli                       16:27.0  5:19 
   10   10   756 Henry Egan               SR Scecina Memorial               16:29.2  5:20 
   11   11   545 Jackson Carlile          FR Indpls Cathedral               16:45.4  5:25 
   12   12   395 Andrew Hall              SR Guerin Catholic                16:48.6  5:26 
   13   13   218 Stephen Busch            JR Bishop Luers                   16:49.6  5:26 
   14   14   164 Emmett Delaney           JR Bishop Dwenger                 16:55.2  5:28 
   15   15   774 Paul Stamm               FR Seton Catholic                 17:00.8  5:30 
   16   16   562 Rodney O'Neal            JR Indpls Cathedral               17:09.5  5:33 
   17   17   758 Holden Martin            SR Scecina Memorial               17:10.2  5:33 
   18   18   552 Josh Hoeft               JR Indpls Cathedral               17:13.9  5:34 
   19   19   220 Simon Derloshon          JR Bishop Luers                   17:15.6  5:35 
   20   20   775 Wil Stamm                FR Seton Catholic                 17:18.1  5:35 
   21   21   288 Colin Chambers           SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            17:22.3  5:37 
   22   22   184 Carson Pocock            SR Bishop Dwenger                 17:23.2  5:37 
   23   23   351 Connor Schepers          SR Cardinal Ritter                17:25.3  5:38 
   24   24   627 Thomas Gaines            JR Our Lady Of Providence         17:35.8  5:41 
   25   25   408 Nicholas Schramm         FR Guerin Catholic                17:39.4  5:42 
   26   26   181 Andy Myers               JR Bishop Dwenger                 17:39.9  5:42 
   27   27   202 Isaiah Wiseman           JR Bishop Dwenger                 17:39.9  5:42 
   28   28   287 Niels Caspersen          JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            17:41.6  5:43 
   29   29   160 Collin Cahill            SR Bishop Dwenger                 17:41.6  5:43 
   30   30   410 Jp Spoonmore             JR Guerin Catholic                17:43.7  5:44 
   31   31   617 Ian Dickey               SR Oldenburg Academy              17:52.2  5:46 
   32   32   388 Joseph Barrett           JR Guerin Catholic                17:55.3  5:47 
   33   33   111 Owen Teed                FR Bishop Chatard                 17:57.3  5:48 
   34   34   400 Holden King              FR Guerin Catholic                17:59.5  5:49 
   35   35   193 Max Simcox               SO Bishop Dwenger                 18:00.2  5:49 
   36   36    91 Charlie Jacoba           SO Bishop Chatard                 18:01.0  5:49 
   37   37   719 Sam George               SO Roncalli                       18:02.9  5:50 
   38   38   718 Ryan Flick               SO Roncalli                       18:04.3  5:50 
   39   39   352 Peter Sperry             SO Cardinal Ritter                18:06.4  5:51 
   40   40   320 Evan Stella              JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            18:10.5  5:52 
   41   41   350 Scott Roggeman           SO Cardinal Ritter                18:11.5  5:53 
   42   42   712 Jason Croddy             SR Roncalli                       18:13.8  5:53 
   43   43   174 Tommy Koehl              JR Bishop Dwenger                 18:14.1  5:53 
   44   44   341 Mitchell Jacob           JR Cardinal Ritter                18:16.7  5:54 
   45   45   764 Jacob Sitzman            FR Scecina Memorial               18:17.9  5:55 
   46   46   634 Tyler Upton              JR Our Lady Of Providence         18:18.7  5:55 
   47   47   620 Tyler Kuntz              FR Oldenburg Academy              18:19.3  5:55 
   48   48   105 Thomas Roth              JR Bishop Chatard                 18:20.1  5:55 
   49   49   112 Braden Thatcher          SO Bishop Chatard                 18:20.6  5:56 
   50   50   315 Josh Ruppert             JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            18:23.8  5:57 
   51   51   772 Jonah Falcone            FR Seton Catholic                 18:26.6  5:57 
   52   52   630 Alex Perkinson           SO Our Lady Of Providence         18:28.1  5:58 
   53   53   290 Patrick Etzler           JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            18:28.2  5:58 
   54   54   717 Chris Figueroa           SO Roncalli                       18:32.8  5:59 
   55   55   727 Liam Irwin               SO Roncalli                       18:33.6  6:00 
   56   56   387 Aaron Banks              SO Guerin Catholic                18:39.1  6:01 
   57   57   701 Tim Adams                JR Roncalli                       18:41.2  6:02 
   58   58   101 Max Montgomery           JR Bishop Chatard                 18:42.1  6:02 
   59   59    95 Max Lemark               JR Bishop Chatard                 18:43.5  6:03 
   60   60   602 Connor Loesch            SR Marian                         18:44.7  6:03 
   61   61   338 Eli Bush                 SO Cardinal Ritter                18:47.9  6:04 
   62   62   766 Isaiah Wilson            SO Scecina Memorial               18:50.2  6:05 
   63   63     2 Joshua Grady             SR Andrean                        18:57.7  6:07 
   64   64   580 David Ortman             JR Lafayette Central Catholic     19:03.3  6:09 
   65   65   618 Dylan Fledderman         SO Oldenburg Academy              19:10.5  6:12 
   66   66   625 Bradon Dykes             JR Our Lady Of Providence         19:14.3  6:13 
   67   67   760 Nick Mirabelli           SR Scecina Memorial               19:15.2  6:13 
   68   68     3 Matthew Meyer            FR Andrean                        19:19.2  6:14 
   69   69   221 Gavin Dinius             FR Bishop Luers                   19:23.9  6:16 
   70   70   340 Cam Houston              SR Cardinal Ritter                19:28.0  6:17 
   71   71   353 Johnation Tune           SO Cardinal Ritter                19:30.9  6:18 
   72   72   585 Elias Zamora             SO Lafayette Central Catholic     19:33.1  6:19 
   73   73   597 Brock Berta              SR Marian                         19:33.9  6:19 
   74   74   633 Stephen Schroering       SR Our Lady Of Providence         19:36.4  6:20 
   75   75     4 Dylan Nissan             FR Andrean                        19:37.7  6:20 
   76        641 Phillip Matthews         SO Providence Cristo Rey          19:41.4  6:22 
   77   76   596 Crispin Becker           SR Marian                         19:41.5  6:22 
   78   77   601 Issac Letcher            SO Marian                         19:45.1  6:23 
   79   78   776 Jaden Swiderick          FR Seton Catholic                 19:45.8  6:23 
   80   79   584 Brenden Wagner           SO Lafayette Central Catholic     19:49.0  6:24 
   81   80   763 Liam Rolfson             FR Scecina Memorial               19:51.5  6:25 
   82   81   773 Elijah Jackson           FR Seton Catholic                 20:06.1  6:30 
   83   82   229 Cameron Scott            FR Bishop Luers                   20:06.4  6:30 
   84        643 Aaron Spaulding          SO Providence Cristo Rey          20:07.2  6:30 
   85   83     1 Ernie Anderson           JR Andrean                        20:20.6  6:34 
   86   84   621 Aaron Weber              SO Oldenburg Academy              20:28.8  6:37 
   87   85   225 Joey Klinger             JR Bishop Luers                   20:51.0  6:44 
   88   86     5 Jacobo Ramirez           JR Andrean                        20:58.0  6:46 
   89   87   582 Drake Semyen             SR Lafayette Central Catholic     21:00.7  6:47 
   90   88   629 Josh Lynch               FR Our Lady Of Providence         21:05.0  6:49 
   91   89   223 Gavin Ealey              SO Bishop Luers                   21:07.4  6:49 
   92   90   755 Elijah Clegg             FR Scecina Memorial               21:15.0  6:52 
   93   91   619 Peter Heile              FR Oldenburg Academy              21:40.8  7:00 
   94   92   600 Nathan Klockow           SR Marian                         21:44.2  7:01 
   95   93   599 Nathan Gerwels           SR Marian                         21:50.7  7:03 
   96   94   578 Nate Kerr                SR Lafayette Central Catholic     22:15.1  7:11 
   97   95   219 Tim Carlin               FR Bishop Luers                   22:19.1  7:12 
   98   96   624 Logan Applewhite         SO Our Lady Of Providence         22:34.0  7:17 
   99   97     6 Omarion Williams         FR Andrean                        23:26.8  7:34 
  100        644 Chance Sweat             SO Providence Cristo Rey          23:39.6  7:38 
  101   98   577 Michael Fusiek           FR Lafayette Central Catholic     24:45.4  8:00 
      
          
                                           ALL CATHOLIC MEET
                                           SEPTEMBER 9, 2017
                                   *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                                                 Girls
          
            1. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP              
                      1    3    4    8   17  (23) (85) =    33
                   Katherine Modrall, Zoe Simmons, Katie O'Donnell, Kate Ricks,
                   Emily Matta, Ana Singhal, Mikayla Gallagher
            2. INDPLS CATHEDRAL                 
                      7   10   15   19   21  (31) (32) =    72
                   Gillian Cridge, Gracie Carr, Sofia Alatorre, Audrey McKinney,
                   Erin Arney, Megan Kaster, Ellie Thor
            3. BISHOP DWENGER                   
                      2   16   18   20   22  (25) (26) =    78
                   Erin Strzelecki, Katie Nix, Aileen Delaney, Anna Morris,
                   Susie Beeber, Alex Ebetino, Nora Steele
            4. GUERIN CATHOLIC                  
                      6    9   14   28   34  (38) (53) =    91
                   Ellie Schroeder, Paige Schemanske, Bea Perez, Raegan
                   Bohbrink, Isabelle Museck, Nicole Powers, Kaleigh Falimirski
            5. CARDINAL RITTER                  
                      5   11   29   44   54  (59) (68) =   143
                   Mary Anna Wehrle, Mariah Wehrle, Jenna Gruber, Hanna wells,
                   Annie Waters, Lauryn Harcus, Grace Smith
            6. BISHOP LUERS                     
                     12   24   33   37   42  (47) (62) =   148
                   Emily McManus, Tatum Mulholland, Kristina Baum, Hannah
                   Hawkins, Leah Hall, Sarah Busch, Krista Moore
            7. BISHOP CHATARD                   
                     30   35   36   39   40  (45) (58) =   180
                   KATIE NICKERSON, Abby Teed, REAGAN BEHRINGER, MARY BORCHERS,
                   MOIRA MCGINLEY, LILLY JOHNSON, MARIA CHRISTOFF
            8. RONCALLI                         
                     43   50   52   55   65  (66) (67) =   265
                   Katie Minton, Mary Rose Roesener, Trinity Gleitz, Olivia
                   Origer, Isabelle Laut, Christina Kurz, Megan Bigelow
            9. OLDENBURG ACADEMY                
                     27   46   61   64   71  (79)      =   269
                   Melinda Ekstein, Abby Haverkos, Sarah Price, Elie Heile,
                   Melissa Meneses, Justine Stenger
           10. LAFAYETTE CENTRAL CATHOLIC       
                     13   51   60   72   74            =   270
                   Miriam Walker, Nikita Robbins, Olivia Schaefer, Maryanne
                   Gillen, Abigail Vinarcek
           11. MARIAN                           
                     41   48   49   56   77            =   271
                   Hannah Stein, Hannah Majewski, Karen Hunckler, Charlotte
                   Voor, Mary Rice
           12. SCECINA MEMORIAL                 
                     57   69   70   76   78  (81)      =   350
                   Abby Page, Spencer Moss, Isabelle Leffler, Logan Moss,
                   Kellieann Mendez, Hollie Harper
           13. ANDREAN                          
                     63   73   75   80   82  (83) (84) =   373
                   KATLYN ELLIOT, ARIZONA LENSKI, ELIZABETH HARDY, ARIEL
                   KILLION, JANITA PAWLEK, ELIZABETH CORNEJO, GENNA RUIZ


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Cl School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== == ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   255 Katherine Modrall        SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            18:03.4  5:50 
    2        768 Jenna Barker             JR Seton Catholic                 18:22.4  5:56 
    3    2   153 Erin Strzelecki          SO Bishop Dwenger                 18:27.0  5:58 
    4    3   268 Zoe Simmons              SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            18:32.3  5:59 
    5    4   260 Katie O'Donnell          JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            18:42.3  6:02 
    6    5   335 Mary Anna Wehrle         FR Cardinal Ritter                18:44.1  6:03 
    7    6   380 Ellie Schroeder          JR Guerin Catholic                18:58.1  6:08 
    8    7   434 Gillian Cridge           SO Indpls Cathedral               19:09.7  6:11 
    9    8   264 Kate Ricks               JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            19:16.1  6:13 
   10    9   379 Paige Schemanske         JR Guerin Catholic                19:20.2  6:15 
   11   10   430 Gracie Carr              SO Indpls Cathedral               19:21.8  6:15 
   12   11   334 Mariah Wehrle            FR Cardinal Ritter                19:22.4  6:15 
   13        771 Hanna Stamm              JR Seton Catholic                 19:42.2  6:22 
   14   12   213 Emily McManus            SR Bishop Luers                   19:43.7  6:22 
   15   13   576 Miriam Walker            SO Lafayette Central Catholic     19:45.6  6:23 
   16   14   371 Bea Perez                FR Guerin Catholic                19:54.3  6:26 
   17   15   418 Sofia Alatorre           SR Indpls Cathedral               19:57.0  6:27 
   18   16   144 Katie Nix                SO Bishop Dwenger                 19:58.2  6:27 
   19   17   253 Emily Matta              JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            19:58.7  6:27 
   20   18   123 Aileen Delaney           FR Bishop Dwenger                 20:00.5  6:28 
   21        622 Natalie Boesing          SO Our Lady Of Providence         20:07.0  6:30 
   22   19   494 Audrey McKinney          SO Indpls Cathedral               20:08.1  6:30 
   23   20   143 Anna Morris              SO Bishop Dwenger                 20:08.1  6:30 
   24   21   419 Erin Arney               SR Indpls Cathedral               20:13.1  6:32 
   25   22   117 Susie Beeber             SO Bishop Dwenger                 20:14.8  6:32 
   26   23   269 Ana Singhal              SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            20:21.5  6:34 
   27   24   215 Tatum Mulholland         SO Bishop Luers                   20:22.5  6:35 
   28   25   125 Alex Ebetino             JR Bishop Dwenger                 20:32.9  6:38 
   29   26   152 Nora Steele              FR Bishop Dwenger                 20:38.1  6:40 
   30   27   611 Melinda Ekstein          SO Oldenburg Academy              20:42.0  6:41 
   31   28   356 Raegan Bohbrink          FR Guerin Catholic                20:46.9  6:43 
   32   29   326 Jenna Gruber             FR Cardinal Ritter                20:51.4  6:44 
   33   30    46 Katie Nickerson          SR Bishop Chatard                 20:57.9  6:46 
   34   31   465 Megan Kaster             SO Indpls Cathedral               21:13.9  6:51 
   35   32   528 Ellie Thor               FR Indpls Cathedral               21:13.9  6:51 
   36   33   204 Kristina Baum            SO Bishop Luers                   21:26.0  6:55 
   37   34   370 Isabelle Museck          JR Guerin Catholic                21:27.0  6:56 
   38   35    64 Abby Teed                SR Bishop Chatard                 21:32.4  6:57 
   39   36    12 Reagan Behringer         SO Bishop Chatard                 21:38.4  6:59 
   40   37   211 Hannah Hawkins           FR Bishop Luers                   21:39.8  7:00 
   41   38   373 Nicole Powers            SO Guerin Catholic                21:40.3  7:00 
   42   39    18 Mary Borchers            SO Bishop Chatard                 21:41.0  7:00 
   43   40    42 Moira McGinley           FR Bishop Chatard                 21:42.0  7:00 
   44   41   594 Hannah Stein             SR Marian                         21:45.6  7:02 
   45   42   210 Leah Hall                JR Bishop Luers                   21:47.5  7:02 
   46   43   681 Katie Minton             JR Roncalli                       21:54.1  7:04 
   47   44   336 Hanna Wells              FR Cardinal Ritter                21:57.9  7:06 
   48   45    35 Lilly Johnson            JR Bishop Chatard                 22:07.4  7:09 
   49   46   612 Abby Haverkos            FR Oldenburg Academy              22:10.1  7:10 
   50   47   207 Sarah Busch              FR Bishop Luers                   22:11.4  7:10 
   51   48   591 Hannah Majewski          SR Marian                         22:30.1  7:16 
   52   49   588 Karen Hunckler           JR Marian                         22:31.9  7:17 
   53   50   687 Mary Rose Roesener       SO Roncalli                       22:41.4  7:20 
   54   51   573 Nikita Robbins           JR Lafayette Central Catholic     22:48.9  7:22 
   55   52   662 Trinity Gleitz           SO Roncalli                       22:49.8  7:22 
   56   53   361 Kaleigh Falimirski       JR Guerin Catholic                23:03.1  7:27 
   57   54   333 Annie Waters             FR Cardinal Ritter                23:05.1  7:27 
   58   55   686 Olivia Origer            SR Roncalli                       23:18.6  7:32 
   59   56   595 Charlotte Voor           SR Marian                         23:24.5  7:34 
   60   57   752 Abby Page                FR Scecina Memorial               23:24.5  7:34 
   61   58    20 Maria Christoff          JR Bishop Chatard                 23:31.7  7:36 
   62   59   327 Lauryn Harcus            FR Cardinal Ritter                23:32.9  7:36 
   63   60   574 Olivia Schaefer          SR Lafayette Central Catholic     23:33.0  7:36 
   64   61   615 Sarah Price              SO Oldenburg Academy              23:38.1  7:38 
   65   62   214 Krista Moore             JR Bishop Luers                   23:41.6  7:39 
   66   63   777 Katlyn Elliot            12 Andrean                        23:46.8  7:41 
   67   64   613 Elie Heile               SR Oldenburg Academy              23:51.8  7:42 
   68   65   674 Isabelle Laut            SR Roncalli                       23:52.6  7:43 
   69   66   672 Christina Kurz           FR Roncalli                       24:10.2  7:48 
   70   67   652 Megan Bigelow            SO Roncalli                       24:13.7  7:49 
   71   68   330 Grace Smith              JR Cardinal Ritter                24:14.6  7:50 
   72   69   751 Spencer Moss             SO Scecina Memorial               24:54.4  8:03 
   73   70   748 Isabelle Leffler         JR Scecina Memorial               25:06.6  8:06 
   74   71   614 Melissa Meneses          SR Oldenburg Academy              25:11.5  8:08 
   75   72   572 Maryanne Gillen          SR Lafayette Central Catholic     25:19.7  8:11 
   76   73   780 Arizona Lenski           11 Andrean                        25:34.3  8:15 
   77   74   575 Abigail Vinarcek         JR Lafayette Central Catholic     25:40.2  8:17 
   78   75   781 Elizabeth Hardy          11 Andrean                        25:48.9  8:20 
   79        770 Maria Jackson            JR Seton Catholic                 26:00.0  8:24 
   80   76   750 Logan Moss               SO Scecina Memorial               26:05.5  8:25 
   81   77   593 Mary Rice                JR Marian                         26:16.9  8:29 
   82   78   749 Kellieann Mendez         SO Scecina Memorial               26:21.0  8:30 
   83   79   616 Justine Stenger          SO Oldenburg Academy              26:29.9  8:33 
   84   80   784 Ariel Killion            10 Andrean                        26:47.8  8:39 
   85   81   747 Hollie Harper            SO Scecina Memorial               27:34.4  8:54 
   86        623 Emma Flispart            SR Our Lady Of Providence         28:07.4  9:05 
   87        769 Leann Brenneke           JR Seton Catholic                 29:21.7  9:29 
   88   82   779 Janita Pawlek            12 Andrean                        29:32.6  9:32 
   89        636 Lakia Harris             JR Providence Cristo Rey          30:12.5  9:45 
   90   83   778 Elizabeth Cornejo        12 Andrean                        30:36.2  9:53 
   91        635 Lesley Adame             JR Providence Cristo Rey          30:54.2  9:59 
   92   84   782 Genna Ruiz               11 Andrean                        32:07.0 10:22 
   93   85   240 Mikayla Gallagher        SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            33:16.2 10:44 
      
                                 ALL CATHOLIC MEET
                                 SEPTEMBER 9, 2017
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                                  Boys JV

  1. INDPLS CATHEDRAL                 
            1    2    3    6    8  (13) (14) =    20
         Grant Ferguson, Joseph Mathioudakis, James Wayne, Jalen Hischemiller,
         Collin Monesmith, George Wajda, Kyle Pehlman
  2. BISHOP DWENGER                   
            4    5    7    9   11  (19) (20) =    36
         John Garcia, Drew Reiling, Atticus Wiseman, Chris Raines, Liam Row,
         Keaton Broerman, Chris Svitek
  3. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP              
           10   16   17   24   28  (29) (34) =    95
         Kyle Brun, Alex Potts, Michael Gerritzen, Jack Galle, Faizan Khan,
         Robbie Sheffield, Nick Borowski
  4. GUERIN CATHOLIC                  
           12   15   22   23   26  (27) (30) =    98
         Austin Callahan, Weston Gingerich, Noah McNeany, James Huscroft, Hank
         Lazzara, Tyler Backlund, Gavin Morrow
  5. RONCALLI                         
           18   21   31   32   33  (36) (37) =   135
         Calder Robinson, Matthew Croddy, Logan Wong, Michael Runholt, Max
         Peeples, Ethan Gosser, Gabe Buening
  6. BISHOP CHATARD                   
           25   35   38   40   41  (43) (44) =   179
         Kelby Atha, Ethan Bowers, William Shumaker, Connor Brandon, Liam
         Murphy, Oskar Eisgruber, Simon Didat
  7. CARDINAL RITTER                  
           39   42   47   48   54  (55)      =   230
         Michael Mark, Wesley Kochell, Ashley Metangmo, Julious Johnican,
         Benjiman Jordon, Dominic Oaldon
  8. MARIAN                           
           45   46   52   57   58            =   258
         Noah Majewski, Aidan Burniston, Michael Loesch, Benjamin Malinowski,
         Nathan Pingel
  9. SCECINA MEMORIAL                 
           49   50   51   53   56            =   259
         XIANGYU WANG, Owen Begley, Jeffery Riley, Jim Payne, Devon Miles


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Cl School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== == ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   548 Grant Ferguson           SO Indpls Cathedral               17:22.9  5:37 
    2    2   560 Joseph Mathioudakis      SO Indpls Cathedral               17:29.5  5:39 
    3    3   570 James Wayne              JR Indpls Cathedral               17:36.5  5:41 
    4    4   168 John Garcia              FR Bishop Dwenger                 17:39.2  5:42 
    5    5   187 Drew Reiling             JR Bishop Dwenger                 17:57.4  5:48 
    6    6   550 Jalen Hischemiller       SR Indpls Cathedral               17:59.5  5:49 
    7    7   201 Atticus Wiseman          FR Bishop Dwenger                 18:01.5  5:49 
    8    8   561 Collin Monesmith         FR Indpls Cathedral               18:04.4  5:50 
    9    9   186 Chris Raines             JR Bishop Dwenger                 18:15.0  5:54 
   10   10   284 Kyle Brun                SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            18:27.2  5:58 
   11   11   188 Liam Row                 FR Bishop Dwenger                 18:29.7  5:58 
   12   12   390 Austin Callahan          FR Guerin Catholic                18:29.7  5:58 
   13   13   569 George Wajda             SO Indpls Cathedral               18:33.6  6:00 
   14   14   564 Kyle Pehlman             FR Indpls Cathedral               18:36.4  6:01 
   15   15   394 Weston Gingerich         SO Guerin Catholic                18:36.5  6:01 
   16   16   312 Alex Potts               JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            18:45.0  6:03 
   17   17   293 Michael Gerritzen        JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            18:45.7  6:04 
   18   18   735 Calder Robinson          JR Roncalli                       18:48.7  6:05 
   19        542 Pj Avery                 FR Indpls Cathedral               18:49.2  6:05 
   20   19   159 Keaton Broerman          JR Bishop Dwenger                 18:51.6  6:06 
   21   20   196 Chris Svitek             FR Bishop Dwenger                 18:52.4  6:06 
   22   21   713 Matthew Croddy           FR Roncalli                       19:06.7  6:10 
   23   22   403 Noah McNeany             SO Guerin Catholic                19:07.3  6:11 
   24   23   397 James Huscroft           SR Guerin Catholic                19:13.0  6:12 
   25        198 Alex Trahin              JR Bishop Dwenger                 19:14.6  6:13 
   26        197 Dustin Teders            FR Bishop Dwenger                 19:14.7  6:13 
   27   24   292 Jack Galle               FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            19:22.8  6:16 
   28   25    71 Kelby Atha               SR Bishop Chatard                 19:28.7  6:17 
   29   26   401 Hank Lazzara             JR Guerin Catholic                19:31.9  6:18 
   30        568 Charlie Vielee           JR Indpls Cathedral               19:33.0  6:19 
   31        175 John Landrigan           SR Bishop Dwenger                 19:35.7  6:20 
   32   27   386 Tyler Backlund           FR Guerin Catholic                19:36.8  6:20 
   33   28   299 Faizan Khan              FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            19:37.0  6:20 
   34   29   318 Robbie Sheffield         SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            19:37.5  6:20 
   35   30   405 Gavin Morrow             FR Guerin Catholic                19:40.2  6:21 
   36   31   745 Logan Wong               SO Roncalli                       19:41.4  6:22 
   37        411 Dominic Stein            FR Guerin Catholic                19:42.0  6:22 
   38        200 Daniel Villegas-Gonzales JR Bishop Dwenger                 19:43.4  6:22 
   39   32   736 Michael Runholt          JR Roncalli                       19:44.9  6:23 
   40        195 Joe Straley              JR Bishop Dwenger                 19:45.0  6:23 
   41        190 Joe Schipper             FR Bishop Dwenger                 19:45.1  6:23 
   42   33   732 Max Peeples              SO Roncalli                       19:47.3  6:23 
   43        163 Vincent Cavacini         JR Bishop Dwenger                 19:47.8  6:24 
   44        161 Alex Campbell            SR Bishop Dwenger                 19:48.5  6:24 
   45   34   282 Nick Borowski            JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            19:50.0  6:24 
   46   35    73 Ethan Bowers             FR Bishop Chatard                 19:51.8  6:25 
   47        291 Eli Franklin             FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            19:52.4  6:25 
   48        391 Matthew Finley           SR Guerin Catholic                19:54.4  6:26 
   49   36   721 Ethan Gosser             SO Roncalli                       19:54.7  6:26 
   50   37   708 Gabe Buening             JR Roncalli                       20:01.7  6:28 
   51        734 Nick Ramos               SR Roncalli                       20:02.6  6:28 
   52   38   108 William Shumaker         SO Bishop Chatard                 20:02.8  6:28 
   53        406 Ethan Moster             JR Guerin Catholic                20:03.1  6:29 
   54        191 Josh Schipper            JR Bishop Dwenger                 20:04.3  6:29 
   55        166 Joe Didier               FR Bishop Dwenger                 20:05.7  6:29 
   56        185 Matthias Post            JR Bishop Dwenger                 20:06.5  6:30 
   57        415 John Young               JR Guerin Catholic                20:06.6  6:30 
   58        554 Liam Kelly               FR Indpls Cathedral               20:07.3  6:30 
   59        295 Brian Halvorson          FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            20:07.5  6:30 
   60        729 Henry Meinerding         SO Roncalli                       20:07.5  6:30 
   61        308 Zach O'Connor            JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            20:08.4  6:30 
   62        180 Ben Miles                JR Bishop Dwenger                 20:08.4  6:30 
   63        157 Michael Barton           JR Bishop Dwenger                 20:08.5  6:30 
   64        709 Clark Chapman            SO Roncalli                       20:10.7  6:31 
   65        162 Daniel Cava              FR Bishop Dwenger                 20:12.1  6:31 
   66   39   346 Michael Mark             SO Cardinal Ritter                20:14.3  6:32 
   67   40    74 Connor Brandon           SO Bishop Chatard                 20:18.6  6:34 
   68        165 Evan Didier              FR Bishop Dwenger                 20:21.2  6:34 
   69        310 Ralph Penafiel           JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            20:23.6  6:35 
   70        414 Christopher Wood         SR Guerin Catholic                20:25.1  6:36 
   71   41   103 Liam Murphy              FR Bishop Chatard                 20:27.1  6:36 
   72   42   344 Wesley Kochell           JR Cardinal Ritter                20:27.4  6:36 
   73   43    83 Oskar Eisgruber          JR Bishop Chatard                 20:27.5  6:36 
   74        167 Luke Elsasser            JR Bishop Dwenger                 20:31.3  6:38 
   75        230 Will Steigmeyer          FR Bishop Luers                   20:36.7  6:39 
   76        297 Ethan Kaufmann           JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            20:37.5  6:40 
   77        179 Patrick McMasters        SR Bishop Dwenger                 20:38.3  6:40 
   78        177 Noah Maskal              FR Bishop Dwenger                 20:39.0  6:40 
   79        741 Benton Stegemiller       SR Roncalli                       20:39.1  6:40 
   80        547 Joseph Egan              FR Indpls Cathedral               20:41.3  6:41 
   81        556 Jacob Kobza              JR Indpls Cathedral               20:45.3  6:42 
   82   44    82 Simon Didat              JR Bishop Chatard                 20:47.2  6:43 
   83        412 Jack Swift               JR Guerin Catholic                20:53.8  6:45 
   84        731 Cullen Nguyen            SO Roncalli                       20:55.0  6:45 
   85   45   605 Noah Majewski            FR Marian                         20:57.2  6:46 
   86        404 Traig McPhail            SO Guerin Catholic                20:59.1  6:47 
   87         89 Nathan Horlander         JR Bishop Chatard                 20:59.3  6:47 
   88         84 Mason Fellwock           FR Bishop Chatard                 21:00.0  6:47 
   89        726 Todd Hunt                SO Roncalli                       21:00.0  6:47 
   90        710 Nathan Cleveland         JR Roncalli                       21:01.2  6:47 
   91        704 Jacob Bowman             SR Roncalli                       21:01.3  6:47 
   92        559 Timmy Maginn             JR Indpls Cathedral               21:05.4  6:49 
   93        416 Wesley Young             JR Guerin Catholic                21:09.5  6:50 
   94        396 Samuel Hanlin            FR Guerin Catholic                21:11.3  6:51 
   95        744 Hayden Willis            FR Roncalli                       21:12.3  6:51 
   96        222 Clay Ealey               SR Bishop Luers                   21:13.3  6:51 
   97        730 Dalton Minor             SR Roncalli                       21:13.5  6:51 
   98        705 Sam Bramlett             SR Roncalli                       21:15.2  6:52 
   99        544 Toby Bradshaw            FR Indpls Cathedral               21:16.3  6:52 
  100        549 Rory Fitzgerald          FR Indpls Cathedral               21:17.0  6:52 
  101        169 Sam Horine               SO Bishop Dwenger                 21:18.4  6:53 
  102        703 Mason Beer               SO Roncalli                       21:28.6  6:56 
  103        176 Christian Lapp           FR Bishop Dwenger                 21:28.8  6:56 
  104        566 Matt Troy                JR Indpls Cathedral               21:31.3  6:57 
  105        172 Carson James             FR Bishop Dwenger                 21:38.8  6:59 
  106        706 Ryan Brandenburg         JR Roncalli                       21:45.7  7:02 
  107        158 Frank Baumgartner        FR Bishop Dwenger                 21:46.7  7:02 
  108        104 Alasdair Reese           JR Bishop Chatard                 21:47.7  7:02 
  109        296 Jack Hopper              SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            21:49.5  7:03 
  110        171 Jack Jacobs              FR Bishop Dwenger                 21:51.5  7:04 
  111        728 Ethan Maguire            FR Roncalli                       21:51.6  7:04 
  112        716 Michael Feltz            SO Roncalli                       21:53.4  7:04 
  113   46   598 Aidan Burniston          FR Marian                         22:01.2  7:07 
  114        113 Andrew Thrasher          FR Bishop Chatard                 22:01.3  7:07 
  115   47   348 Ashley Metangmo          JR Cardinal Ritter                22:03.4  7:07 
  116         92 Hector Jimenez           SO Bishop Chatard                 22:03.7  7:07 
  117        631 Ross Reyes               JR Our Lady Of Providence         22:05.4  7:08 
  118         79 Owen Cuniffe             FR Bishop Chatard                 22:06.4  7:08 
  119        114 Chase Williamson         SR Bishop Chatard                 22:07.1  7:09 
  120         99 Logan McCurdy            SO Bishop Chatard                 22:12.3  7:10 
  121        314 Jack Roudebush           JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            22:13.1  7:10 
  122        724 Nathan Hart              SO Roncalli                       22:14.6  7:11 
  123        557 Alex Koers               JR Indpls Cathedral               22:20.4  7:13 
  124        398 Nick Karn                SO Guerin Catholic                22:21.2  7:13 
  125        626 Andrew Gaines            FR Our Lady Of Providence         22:22.0  7:13 
  126         76 Grayson Cates            SO Bishop Chatard                 22:22.2  7:13 
  127        227 Aaron Schall             JR Bishop Luers                   22:25.8  7:15 
  128        723 Ryan Haggenjos           FR Roncalli                       22:27.6  7:15 
  129         85 Andrew Fillenwarth       FR Bishop Chatard                 22:34.3  7:17 
  130   48   342 Julious Johnican         JR Cardinal Ritter                22:37.0  7:18 
  131   49   765 Xiangyu Wang             SR Scecina Memorial               22:37.8  7:18 
  132         78 Erik Compton             SR Bishop Chatard                 22:38.6  7:19 
  133        413 Christian Ward           FR Guerin Catholic                22:45.1  7:21 
  134        399 Cass Kaufmann            SR Guerin Catholic                22:45.3  7:21 
  135        106 Nathan Schlabach         SO Bishop Chatard                 22:49.1  7:22 
  136   50   754 Owen Begley              FR Scecina Memorial               22:53.5  7:24 
  137        739 Matt Shanahan            SR Roncalli                       22:54.3  7:24 
  138         97 Ryan Marsella            FR Bishop Chatard                 22:59.6  7:26 
  139        182 Ben Otto                 SR Bishop Dwenger                 23:01.8  7:26 
  140        203 Josh Wolfe               SR Bishop Dwenger                 23:02.2  7:26 
  141        192 Jon Schroeder            FR Bishop Dwenger                 23:03.4  7:27 
  142        558 Jack Larch               FR Indpls Cathedral               23:07.5  7:28 
  143         86 Steven Good              JR Bishop Chatard                 23:09.0  7:29 
  144        722 Zeke Gremore             JR Roncalli                       23:11.5  7:29 
  145        305 Tommy McLaughlin         JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            23:12.4  7:30 
  146        316 Aidyn Ryan               FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            23:12.5  7:30 
  147        107 Allan Schneider          SR Bishop Chatard                 23:14.4  7:30 
  148         93 Tyler Knapp              SO Bishop Chatard                 23:16.0  7:31 
  149        738 Joe Schubach             JR Roncalli                       23:19.8  7:32 
  150        199 John Turner              SO Bishop Dwenger                 23:20.5  7:32 
  151        711 Joseph Corbett           FR Roncalli                       23:21.5  7:33 
  152        392 Joseph Fremion           SO Guerin Catholic                23:32.5  7:36 
  153        109 Patrick Smith            FR Bishop Chatard                 23:39.7  7:38 
  154        563 Jaeden Osmun             SR Indpls Cathedral               23:41.1  7:39 
  155        100 Jack McGowan             FR Bishop Chatard                 23:46.8  7:41 
  156        407 Gabriel Nuzzi            SO Guerin Catholic                23:47.8  7:41 
  157        298 James Kelaghan           SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            23:48.1  7:41 
  158        389 Nathaniel Brooks         JR Guerin Catholic                23:50.4  7:42 
  159        579 Adam Novak               SR Lafayette Central Catholic     23:53.8  7:43 
  160   51   762 Jeffery Riley            JR Scecina Memorial               24:03.0  7:46 
  161        702 David Balzer             SO Roncalli                       24:04.1  7:46 
  162   52   603 Michael Loesch           FR Marian                         24:06.2  7:47 
  163        189 Andrew Roy               FR Bishop Dwenger                 24:09.6  7:48 
  164         98 Brendan McCurdy          SR Bishop Chatard                 24:11.1  7:49 
  165         72 Peter Bella              SO Bishop Chatard                 24:12.9  7:49 
  166        632 Josh Russell             FR Our Lady Of Providence         24:14.8  7:50 
  167        194 Grant Sorg               FR Bishop Dwenger                 24:17.4  7:51 
  168   53   761 Jim Payne                FR Scecina Memorial               24:17.6  7:51 
  169         80 Dom Dattilo              JR Bishop Chatard                 24:34.9  7:56 
  170   54   343 Benjiman Jordon          JR Cardinal Ritter                24:37.1  7:57 
  171        224 Alex Epple               FR Bishop Luers                   24:59.1  8:04 
  172        170 Tyler Hudson             FR Bishop Dwenger                 25:14.9  8:09 
  173   55   349 Dominic Oaldon           FR Cardinal Ritter                25:15.0  8:09 
  174        583 Tyler Thieme             FR Lafayette Central Catholic     25:48.7  8:20 
  175        110 Christopher Taylor       FR Bishop Chatard                 26:01.0  8:24 
  176        178 Tim McMaster             FR Bishop Dwenger                 26:21.5  8:31 
  177   56   759 Devon Miles              JR Scecina Memorial               26:31.6  8:34 
  178   57   606 Benjamin Malinowski      FR Marian                         26:47.5  8:39 
  179   58   609 Nathan Pingel            SO Marian                         26:52.5  8:41 
  180        173 Jackson Jefferies        FR Bishop Dwenger                 26:56.8  8:42 
  181        116 Carter Wong              SO Bishop Chatard                 27:10.1  8:46 
  182        115 Quincy Williamson        SO Bishop Chatard                 27:21.2  8:50 
  183        714 Sam Dever                SO Roncalli                       27:47.7  8:58 
  184        715 Tyler Doerr              SR Roncalli                       27:56.3  9:01 
  185        102 Andrew Morrow            FR Bishop Chatard                 35:31.7 11:28 
  186        640 Hollis Coe               SR Providence Cristo Rey          38:16.5 12:21 
      
                                 ALL CATHOLIC MEET
                                 SEPTEMBER 9, 2017
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                                 Girls JV

  1. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP              
            1    2    4    6   11  (15) (33) =    24
         Kelly Gardner, Allison Caffrey, Rachel Moore, Bella Stonitsch, Kate
         Crist, Annie Bankston, Mia Wagner
  2. BISHOP DWENGER                   
            3    5    8   13   20  (24) (25) =    49
         Sam Weldon, Julia Broerman, Hannah Ewing, Megan Palmer, Julia Eckrich,
         Josie McIntyre, Maggie Schroeder
  3. INDPLS CATHEDRAL                 
            7    9   16   17   19  (23) (30) =    68
         Kennedy Miller, Kendrick Mernitz, Sophie Mernitz, Kylie Price, Miranda
         Seguin, Maura Flood, Kelsey Deemer
  4. BISHOP CHATARD                   
           12   14   21   22   29  (36) (37) =    98
         ALYSSA BEHRINGER, ELAINE NICKERSON, JAEDEN CRAWFORD, HOLLY HORTON,
         Miranda Stickel, FIONA HOSTETTLER, JULIA KNIGHT
  5. GUERIN CATHOLIC                  
           10   18   26   27   28  (31) (34) =   109
         Delaney Klee, Audrey Darland, Maghan Gallagher, Kinley Callahan,
         Marian Grskovich, Hope Museck, Olivia Balcer
  6. RONCALLI                         
           32   39   41   43   44  (46) (47) =   199
         Alleigh Wilham, Katie Baker, Grace Murphy, Ellen Schrader, Ally Lewis,
         Maeci Dristas, Katie Gaskill
  7. BISHOP LUERS                     
           35   38   40   42   45  (48) (49) =   200
         Claire Burton, Margaret Cicchiello, Lily Schafer, Maria Renner, Mary
         Braun, Anna Epple, Ani King


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Cl School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== == ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   244 Kelly Gardner            SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            20:36.2  6:39 
    2    2   234 Allison Caffrey          FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            21:18.4  6:53 
    3    3   155 Sam Weldon               SR Bishop Dwenger                 21:27.0  6:56 
    4    4   257 Rachel Moore             SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            21:30.7  6:57 
    5    5   118 Julia Broerman           FR Bishop Dwenger                 21:41.9  7:00 
    6    6   279 Bella Stonitsch          FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            21:54.2  7:04 
    7    7   498 Kennedy Miller           JR Indpls Cathedral               21:55.0  7:05 
    8    8   128 Hannah Ewing             JR Bishop Dwenger                 21:55.6  7:05 
    9    9   496 Kendrick Mernitz         SO Indpls Cathedral               21:55.9  7:05 
   10   10   366 Delaney Klee             FR Guerin Catholic                22:05.9  7:08 
   11   11   236 Kate Crist               FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            22:11.7  7:10 
   12   12    11 Alyssa Behringer         SR Bishop Chatard                 22:16.3  7:12 
   13   13   145 Megan Palmer             JR Bishop Dwenger                 22:17.0  7:12 
   14   14    45 Elaine Nickerson         FR Bishop Chatard                 22:21.2  7:13 
   15   15   231 Annie Bankston           JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            22:36.0  7:18 
   16   16   497 Sophie Mernitz           SO Indpls Cathedral               22:37.7  7:18 
   17   17   509 Kylie Price              SO Indpls Cathedral               22:44.0  7:20 
   18   18   359 Audrey Darland           SO Guerin Catholic                22:46.5  7:21 
   19   19   520 Miranda Seguin           SR Indpls Cathedral               22:53.0  7:23 
   20   20   126 Julia Eckrich            SO Bishop Dwenger                 22:55.6  7:24 
   21   21    24 Jaeden Crawford          JR Bishop Chatard                 22:56.4  7:24 
   22   22    33 Holly Horton             FR Bishop Chatard                 22:57.1  7:25 
   23   23   447 Maura Flood              FR Indpls Cathedral               23:01.4  7:26 
   24   24   140 Josie McIntyre           FR Bishop Dwenger                 23:03.5  7:27 
   25   25   150 Maggie Schroeder         SR Bishop Dwenger                 23:11.9  7:29 
   26   26   363 Maghan Gallagher         FR Guerin Catholic                23:13.0  7:30 
   27   27   358 Kinley Callahan          FR Guerin Catholic                23:14.6  7:30 
   28   28   364 Marian Grskovich         SO Guerin Catholic                23:22.2  7:33 
   29   29    60 Miranda Stickel          SO Bishop Chatard                 23:23.3  7:33 
   30        129 Lauryn Federspiel        SR Bishop Dwenger                 23:28.6  7:35 
   31   30   435 Kelsey Deemer            SR Indpls Cathedral               23:40.8  7:39 
   32   31   369 Hope Museck              SR Guerin Catholic                23:41.6  7:39 
   33   32   698 Alleigh Wilham           SO Roncalli                       23:47.2  7:41 
   34   33   281 Mia Wagner               SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            23:48.8  7:41 
   35        242 Leslie Gamero            SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            23:51.8  7:42 
   36   34   355 Olivia Balcer            SR Guerin Catholic                23:53.5  7:43 
   37   35   206 Claire Burton            SO Bishop Luers                   24:00.3  7:45 
   38        538 Meg Walker               JR Indpls Cathedral               24:04.4  7:46 
   39        119 Maria Cavacini           SO Bishop Dwenger                 24:05.0  7:47 
   40        138 Isabel Knight            JR Bishop Dwenger                 24:07.8  7:48 
   41        132 Nikki Gloudemans         SR Bishop Dwenger                 24:12.4  7:49 
   42   36    34 Fiona Hostettler         SO Bishop Chatard                 24:17.8  7:51 
   43        134 Elise Huhn               FR Bishop Dwenger                 24:18.8  7:51 
   44        438 Lindsey Douglas          SO Indpls Cathedral               24:25.0  7:53 
   45   37    37 Julia Knight             FR Bishop Chatard                 24:28.4  7:54 
   46        136 Daphne Kimes             SR Bishop Dwenger                 24:28.7  7:54 
   47   38   208 Margaret Cicchiello      SR Bishop Luers                   24:28.7  7:54 
   48        278 Ireland Stevens          SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            24:33.4  7:56 
   49        249 Avalon Husain            JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            24:37.2  7:57 
   50   39   649 Katie Baker              SO Roncalli                       24:37.9  7:57 
   51        508 Sarah Prazeau            JR Indpls Cathedral               24:38.5  7:57 
   52         52 Alyssa Rondinella        SO Bishop Chatard                 24:39.0  7:58 
   53        259 Sarah Niednagel          SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            24:39.8  7:58 
   54   40   217 Lily Schafer             JR Bishop Luers                   24:40.7  7:58 
   55        437 Elaine Dorsey            SO Indpls Cathedral               24:41.3  7:58 
   56        514 Katie Rushka             SO Indpls Cathedral               24:42.1  7:59 
   57        362 Maren Fitschen           SR Guerin Catholic                24:43.0  7:59 
   58        469 Claire Kinder            JR Indpls Cathedral               24:43.8  7:59 
   59   41   685 Grace Murphy             SR Roncalli                       24:45.7  8:00 
   60        378 Amanda Schafer           SR Guerin Catholic                24:45.9  8:00 
   61        131 Anna Getty               SR Bishop Dwenger                 24:52.3  8:02 
   62   42   216 Maria Renner             JR Bishop Luers                   24:55.5  8:03 
   63        357 Eleanor Brooks           FR Guerin Catholic                24:56.4  8:03 
   64   43   688 Ellen Schrader           JR Roncalli                       25:02.8  8:05 
   65        505 Caitie O'Connor          JR Indpls Cathedral               25:08.3  8:07 
   66        499 Melissa Moore            JR Indpls Cathedral               25:10.5  8:08 
   67   44   676 Ally Lewis               SR Roncalli                       25:12.5  8:08 
   68        232 Meg Baxter               SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            25:13.7  8:09 
   69        241 Sydney Gallagher         SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            25:14.7  8:09 
   70         54 Audrey Russell           FR Bishop Chatard                 25:15.2  8:09 
   71        237 Emily Doehring           FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            25:15.7  8:09 
   72        487 Annie Leppert            SO Indpls Cathedral               25:16.7  8:10 
   73         21 Mary Claire Cooke        JR Bishop Chatard                 25:18.7  8:10 
   74        275 Catherine Soto-Lozada    SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            25:19.5  8:11 
   75        151 Rachel Siela             SO Bishop Dwenger                 25:20.9  8:11 
   76   45   205 Mary Braun               SO Bishop Luers                   25:21.5  8:11 
   77        124 Faith Didier             SO Bishop Dwenger                 25:22.9  8:12 
   78   46   656 Maeci Dristas            JR Roncalli                       25:24.2  8:12 
   79        512 Elizabeth Renz           JR Indpls Cathedral               25:30.4  8:14 
   80        154 Kiera Till               SR Bishop Dwenger                 25:33.8  8:15 
   81        239 Ally Foster              FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            25:36.7  8:16 
   82        146 Maddie Quinn             FR Bishop Dwenger                 25:38.5  8:17 
   83        382 Abigail Snyder           FR Guerin Catholic                25:38.7  8:17 
   84        127 Olivia Eisaman           SO Bishop Dwenger                 25:39.3  8:17 
   85   47   659 Katie Gaskill            JR Roncalli                       25:40.2  8:17 
   86        137 Maria Klingenberger      JR Bishop Dwenger                 25:43.5  8:18 
   87        535 Lily Wagoner             SO Indpls Cathedral               25:46.5  8:19 
   88        276 Abigail Spohn            SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            25:47.1  8:20 
   89        250 Anna Johnson             FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            25:47.3  8:20 
   90        248 Gabby Hays               SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            25:49.4  8:20 
   91        258 Kendall Morris           SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            25:50.6  8:21 
   92        663 Maya Gonzalez            FR Roncalli                       25:55.1  8:22 
   93        142 Jackie Miles             FR Bishop Dwenger                 25:56.7  8:23 
   94        354 Maggie Adolay            FR Guerin Catholic                25:57.6  8:23 
   95         50 Jenna Phelps             SR Bishop Chatard                 25:59.0  8:23 
   96        261 Sophie Ossip             SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            25:59.1  8:23 
   97         68 Sara Wheeler             SO Bishop Chatard                 26:01.3  8:24 
   98         26 Sally Dilts              FR Bishop Chatard                 26:03.6  8:25 
   99        133 Lareesa Gough            SO Bishop Dwenger                 26:03.7  8:25 
  100        365 Rachael Kehlor           SR Guerin Catholic                26:04.9  8:25 
  101          8 Eleanor Bain             FR Bishop Chatard                 26:05.5  8:25 
  102         69 Tyler White              SR Bishop Chatard                 26:08.9  8:27 
  103        489 Angel Luo                JR Indpls Cathedral               26:11.0  8:27 
  104        247 Moira Gula               SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            26:12.1  8:28 
  105        537 Lauren Walker            SR Indpls Cathedral               26:12.1  8:28 
  106          7 Lily Atha                SO Bishop Chatard                 26:17.2  8:29 
  107         15 Sammi Blanford           SR Bishop Chatard                 26:17.4  8:29 
  108        657 Sofia Filis              SO Roncalli                       26:19.6  8:30 
  109        385 Eileen Witt              SO Guerin Catholic                26:21.3  8:31 
  110        243 Melissa Gamero           FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            26:28.7  8:33 
  111        141 Kiera Meyer              FR Bishop Dwenger                 26:30.8  8:34 
  112        700 Shelby Zins              SR Roncalli                       26:32.0  8:34 
  113         70 Emily Wong               SO Bishop Chatard                 26:32.9  8:34 
  114        684 Ellie Murphy             SO Roncalli                       26:34.5  8:35 
  115        513 Rebecca Richey           FR Indpls Cathedral               26:35.0  8:35 
  116         66 Juliet Wassal            SR Bishop Chatard                 26:37.1  8:36 
  117        233 Megan Berenyi            SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            26:37.8  8:36 
  118         23 Izzy Corns               JR Bishop Chatard                 26:40.5  8:37 
  119        156 Mary Zehr                FR Bishop Dwenger                 26:41.2  8:37 
  120         48 Jordan Ortman            SR Bishop Chatard                 26:47.6  8:39 
  121        658 Alexis Foreman           JR Roncalli                       26:47.8  8:39 
  122        525 Isabella Sweeney         SO Indpls Cathedral               26:51.4  8:40 
  123        147 Kate Rashevich           FR Bishop Dwenger                 26:52.7  8:41 
  124        135 Julia Hunnicutt          JR Bishop Dwenger                 26:53.7  8:41 
  125        252 Saaya Kumar              SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            26:54.0  8:41 
  126        464 Kendall Jones            FR Indpls Cathedral               26:54.7  8:41 
  127         28 Lauren Duffy             SO Bishop Chatard                 26:55.9  8:42 
  128         53 Margaret Roth            FR Bishop Chatard                 26:56.1  8:42 
  129        448 Emma Fox                 SO Indpls Cathedral               26:58.0  8:42 
  130        695 Anna Vane                FR Roncalli                       27:00.5  8:43 
  131        270 Gabby Smiley             SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            27:07.6  8:46 
  132        689 Sophia Shelburn          SO Roncalli                       27:09.7  8:46 
  133         14 Angel Bills              SR Bishop Chatard                 27:10.1  8:46 
  134        463 Bailey Johnson           FR Indpls Cathedral               27:11.2  8:47 
  135        473 Anabel Konesco           JR Indpls Cathedral               27:11.7  8:47 
  136         58 Lainey Scroggins         JR Bishop Chatard                 27:12.6  8:47 
  137        587 Anne Henry               SO Marian                         27:14.3  8:48 
  138         13 Bridget Benson           SR Bishop Chatard                 27:15.2  8:48 
  139        424 Caroline Browne          JR Indpls Cathedral               27:17.8  8:49 
  140        478 Cassie Kronenberger      JR Indpls Cathedral               27:19.1  8:49 
  141        453 Marina Gray              SR Indpls Cathedral               27:20.8  8:50 
  142        446 Katey Flood              FR Indpls Cathedral               27:20.8  8:50 
  143         31 Rachel Glaze             JR Bishop Chatard                 27:21.4  8:50 
  144        522 Jessie Short             SO Indpls Cathedral               27:22.0  8:50 
  145         36 Lucy Kellison            SO Bishop Chatard                 27:23.1  8:51 
  146        510 Emily Quinn              SR Indpls Cathedral               27:23.9  8:51 
  147         49 Lucy Park                JR Bishop Chatard                 27:24.7  8:51 
  148        691 Sarah Shover             SR Roncalli                       27:26.4  8:52 
  149         62 Maddie Tawroski          SR Bishop Chatard                 27:27.2  8:52 
  150        381 Meredith Sell            SR Guerin Catholic                27:30.6  8:53 
  151        325 Jessica Bontempo         FR Cardinal Ritter                27:32.3  8:53 
  152        368 Caroline Moster          FR Guerin Catholic                27:39.2  8:56 
  153         16 Katherine Board          SO Bishop Chatard                 27:46.2  8:58 
  154        130 Tia Gensic               FR Bishop Dwenger                 27:48.0  8:59 
  155        500 Megan Moriarty           JR Indpls Cathedral               27:48.8  8:59 
  156         27 Rachel Doyle             SR Bishop Chatard                 27:49.4  8:59 
  157        664 Julia Gorski             SO Roncalli                       27:50.1  8:59 
  158        376 Gwen Ridout              SR Guerin Catholic                27:51.5  9:00 
  159        462 Laney Isenberg           FR Indpls Cathedral               27:52.1  9:00 
  160        539 Erika Weed               FR Indpls Cathedral               27:52.2  9:00 
  161        417 Madison Ackley           FR Indpls Cathedral               27:53.0  9:00 
  162        697 Sarah Wiley              JR Roncalli                       27:53.5  9:00 
  163         57 Sofi Schmitz             FR Bishop Chatard                 27:53.6  9:00 
  164        423 Rhiannon Braeger         FR Indpls Cathedral               27:54.5  9:01 
  165        696 Gabrielle Viduya         SR Roncalli                       27:55.0  9:01 
  166        271 Abby Smith               SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            27:55.5  9:01 
  167        148 Olivia Rorick            JR Bishop Dwenger                 27:55.7  9:01 
  168        665 Emma Harmon              SR Roncalli                       27:56.6  9:01 
  169        384 Megan Wiitala            SR Guerin Catholic                27:59.8  9:02 
  170         61 Carmen Sullivan          FR Bishop Chatard                 28:01.0  9:03 
  171        121 Mikayleigh Clark         JR Bishop Dwenger                 28:07.2  9:05 
  172        421 Lily Betner              JR Indpls Cathedral               28:07.9  9:05 
  173         63 Libby Taylor             SO Bishop Chatard                 28:09.7  9:06 
  174        470 Anne Marie King          FR Indpls Cathedral               28:10.4  9:06 
  175        427 Kate Burnside            SR Indpls Cathedral               28:11.3  9:06 
  176         56 Marta Schmitz            JR Bishop Chatard                 28:12.3  9:06 
  177        139 Megan Lapp               SR Bishop Dwenger                 28:13.1  9:07 
  178        274 Grace Sorrells           SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            28:13.6  9:07 
  179        273 Caroline Sorrells        SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            28:14.6  9:07 
  180        452 Anne Getz                SO Indpls Cathedral               28:15.7  9:07 
  181         55 Sarah Scheidler          JR Bishop Chatard                 28:15.8  9:07 
  182        480 Meredith Kutan           SR Indpls Cathedral               28:18.4  9:08 
  183        483 Libby Larch              SR Indpls Cathedral               28:19.9  9:09 
  184         30 Chloe Fellwock           SR Bishop Chatard                 28:23.2  9:10 
  185        256 Avery Moore              JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            28:25.1  9:11 
  186        245 Ella Gebke               SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            28:31.9  9:13 
  187        668 Katelyn Hess             SR Roncalli                       28:34.9  9:14 
  188        485 Rachel Leighton          JR Indpls Cathedral               28:49.0  9:18 
  189        526 Mary Kate Temple         JR Indpls Cathedral               28:52.6  9:19 
  190        479 Bridget Kunz             SR Indpls Cathedral               28:53.0  9:19 
  191        645 Ellie Aleski             SO Roncalli                       28:54.5  9:20 
  192        277 Brooke Stanton           SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            28:58.9  9:21 
  193        753 Grace Swinefurth         FR Scecina Memorial               28:59.8  9:22 
  194        476 Emma Kress               FR Indpls Cathedral               29:06.6  9:24 
  195        460 Naomi Hood               FR Indpls Cathedral               29:08.3  9:24 
  196        443 Lauren Evanseck          FR Indpls Cathedral               29:16.1  9:27 
  197        486 Bella Leous              SO Indpls Cathedral               29:23.5  9:29 
  198        263 Kate Reifenberg          SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            29:27.2  9:31 
  199        590 Autumn Leap              SO Marian                         29:29.4  9:31 
  200        457 Lauren Helmen            JR Indpls Cathedral               29:29.7  9:31 
  201         51 Lauren Powell            JR Bishop Chatard                 29:30.0  9:31 
  202        477 Sarah Kress              SR Indpls Cathedral               29:36.3  9:33 
  203        328 Olivia Houston           FR Cardinal Ritter                29:38.1  9:34 
  204        666 Lindsey Hehmann          SO Roncalli                       29:41.5  9:35 
  205         43 Catherine Nicholas       SO Bishop Chatard                 29:47.8  9:37 
  206         67 Malorie Weisenbach       SR Bishop Chatard                 30:00.1  9:41 
  207         40 Tierney McDonald         SR Bishop Chatard                 30:07.0  9:43 
  208         59 Abby Stehlik             JR Bishop Chatard                 30:10.0  9:44 
  209        502 Sarah Muldoon            FR Indpls Cathedral               30:15.5  9:46 
  210         22 Heidi Copple             SO Bishop Chatard                 30:15.6  9:46 
  211        454 Claire Griffin           FR Indpls Cathedral               30:23.5  9:49 
  212        503 Elizabeth Murphy         JR Indpls Cathedral               30:25.2  9:49 
  213        474 Rachel Konesco           SO Indpls Cathedral               30:35.5  9:53 
  214        375 Claire Rancourt          FR Guerin Catholic                30:36.1  9:53 
  215        501 Ellie Morse              JR Indpls Cathedral               30:36.4  9:53 
  216        504 Taylor Oberlies          SO Indpls Cathedral               30:37.9  9:53 
  217        475 Anna Kraege              SO Indpls Cathedral               30:38.4  9:54 
  218        783 Jordenne Hudson          11 Andrean                        30:49.3  9:57 
  219        678 Emma McAllen             SO Roncalli                       30:54.5  9:59 
  220        422 Annie Bingle             SR Indpls Cathedral               30:54.7  9:59 
  221        459 Sarah Hofmann            JR Indpls Cathedral               30:58.9 10:00 
  222        694 Kaylee Tenbarge          JR Roncalli                       30:59.7 10:00 
  223        440 Lauren Dubbink           FR Indpls Cathedral               31:00.9 10:01 
  224        516 Sophie Saba              SR Indpls Cathedral               31:05.9 10:02 
  225        488 Esther Louis             SR Indpls Cathedral               31:07.0 10:03 
  226        507 Riley Pratt              SO Indpls Cathedral               31:34.5 10:12 
  227        524 Caroline Steiger         SO Indpls Cathedral               31:44.4 10:15 
  228          9 Katie Barnes             SO Bishop Chatard                 32:04.3 10:21 
  229        332 Zoe Vigleitta            SO Cardinal Ritter                32:05.4 10:22 
  230        467 Sarah Kennedy            SR Indpls Cathedral               32:05.9 10:22 
  231        690 Lydia Shock              SO Roncalli                       32:19.8 10:26 
  232        426 Lauren Browning          SO Indpls Cathedral               32:21.9 10:27 
  233        651 Nina Benich              SO Roncalli                       32:22.2 10:27 
  234        680 Kate McNulty             JR Roncalli                       32:35.0 10:31 
  235        518 Olivia Schneider         SO Indpls Cathedral               32:47.4 10:35 
  236        482 Meredith Lackey          SO Indpls Cathedral               33:17.7 10:45 
  237        450 Victoria Gallant         JR Indpls Cathedral               33:24.8 10:47 
  238        533 Maggie Vavul             JR Indpls Cathedral               33:30.7 10:49 
  239        468 Sarah Kent               JR Indpls Cathedral               33:42.0 10:53 
  240        383 Olivia Van Buren         JR Guerin Catholic                33:46.6 10:54 
  241   48   209 Anna Epple               SR Bishop Luers                   33:53.6 10:56 
  242        441 Meredith Duffy           SO Indpls Cathedral               34:04.5 11:00 
  243        456 Gwyn Hanson              SO Indpls Cathedral               34:17.9 11:04 
  244   49   212 Ani King                 JR Bishop Luers                   35:08.1 11:21 
  245        660 Elizabeth Genier         JR Roncalli                       35:11.0 11:21 
  246         10 Heidi Bartz              SO Bishop Chatard                 35:48.8 11:34 
  247        251 Elise Klinestiver        JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            36:45.5 11:52 
  248        682 Paige Moore              SO Roncalli                       37:15.8 12:02 
  249        442 Maddie Elson             FR Indpls Cathedral               37:18.7 12:03 
  250         29 Nikole Fauser            JR Bishop Chatard                 40:34.3 13:06 
  251        444 Emma Faulkner            JR Indpls Cathedral               41:07.1 13:16 
  252        265 Michaela Roddy           JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep            41:43.9 13:28 
  253        679 Margo McMahon            JR Roncalli                       43:43.0 14:07