Brebeuf Jesuit Cross Country
Riverview Health FlashRock Invitational September 15, 2018
Northview Christian Church, sunny, 84F
Invitational Place: 1st out of 20 Invitational Place: 11th out of 20
Place Name 5K Avg M Avg K Place Name 5K Avg M Avg K
2-V Jack Kovach 16:42.35 5:23 3:20 45/55-V Maya Murthy 23:25.75 7:32 4:41
4-V Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 16:54.44 5:27 3:23 53/64-V Alexis Dillard 23:50.49 7:40 4:46
12-V Faizan Khan 17:39.77 5:41 3:32 66/82-V Sophie Rouch 24:44.37 7:58 4:57
13-V Colin Chambers 17:39.78 5:41 3:32 76/99-V Louise Fraser 25:45.52 8:17 5:09
19-V Logan Cole 17:49.04 5:44 3:34 77/100-V Grace Gerritzen 25:50.74 8:19 5:10
20-V Niels Caspersen 17:51.27 5:45 3:34 72/184 Mia Wagner 26:22.88 8:29 5:17
22-V Collin Stevens 17:55.80 5:46 3:35 74/191 Anna Salentine 26:36.88 8:34 5:19
36-V Eli Franklin 18:24.21 5:55 3:41 85/110-V Sarah Niednagel 26:37.10 8:34 5:19
42-V Michael Gerritzen 18:46.35 6:03 3:45 86/111-V Ally Foster 26:39.37 8:35 5:20
28/51 Evan Stella 18:50.58 6:04 3:46 79/221 Kendall Claymon 27:05.24 8:43 5:25
57-V Josh Ruppert 18:56.56 6:06 3:47 82/219 Katherine Melbert 27:12.17 8:45 5:26
81-V Luke Eckerle 19:26.81 6:16 3:53 83/222 Avalon Husain 27:16.29 8:47 5:27
46/94 Brian Halvorson 19:36.57 6:19 3:55 93/261 Julia Dugan 28:00.39 9:01 5:36
105 Raphael Mazhandu 20:12.13 6:30 4:02 94/268 Kendall Morris 28:10.58 9:04 5:38
88/235 Jack Galle 21:06.09 6:48 4:13 285 Sydney Gallagher 28:45.67 9:15 5:45
91/253 Akeal Ransome 21:22.60 6:53 4:17 304 Lilly Stella 29:22.02 9:27 5:52
97/268 Ralph Angcao Penafiel 21:30.57 6:55 4:18 314 Mercy Andreae 29:40.17 9:33 5:56
98/271 Ethan Etzler 21:31.13 6:56 4:18 316 Gabby Smiley 29:42.07 9:34 5:56
99/277 Nick Borowski 21:33.76 6:56 4:19 344 Saaya Kumar 30:46.71 9:54 6:09
345 Liam Salyer 22:26.62 7:13 4:29 356 Ella Gebke 32:04.04 10:19 6:25
372 Sean Gavitt 22:55.21 7:23 4:35 357 Caroline Sorrells 32:04.32 10:19 6:25
389 Jack Joyce 23:13.05 7:28 4:39 365 Anna Johnson 32:18.99 10:24 6:28
397 Isaac Martinez 23:23.76 7:32 4:41 384 Ellie Myrvold 32:55.04 10:36 6:35
415 Aidan Koch 23:52.90 7:41 4:47
426 Gabe Sommerkamp 24:14.45 7:48 4:51
455 Zach O'Connor 25:00.66 8:03 5:00
469 Tommy McLaughlin 25:43.35 8:17 5:09
476 Jack Roudebush 26:08.89 8:25 5:14
481 Sohaib Afzal 26:25.02 8:30 5:17
484 Jacob Solito 26:29.85 8:32 5:18
RIVERVIEW HEALTH FLASHROCK INVITATIONAL 2018 - TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Varsity Girl's Invitational 5,000 Meter Race
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)                          
            1    2    4   10   33  (57) (60) =    50
         Sydney Lambert, Lauren Bales, Sarah Mahnensmith, Kaylee Fuelling, Macy
         Morgan, Addison Dirig, Ashley VandenBoom
  2. CENTER GROVE                                 
            6    7   12   15   23  (30) (36) =    63
         Sadie Schemmel, Gabrielle Harrell, Samantha Rasmussen, Hudson Gilstorf,
         Nina Fujii, H.Marielle Harrell, Gabby Ellis
  3. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN                        
            9   17   20   22   25  (28) (29) =    93
         JEHNEA MIRRO, ALLIE LATTA, MADDIE MCNARNEY, JENNA MCLEAN, ELLIE
         JOHNSON, KATHERINE KESLER, ANDI SHICK
  4. PENDLETON HEIGHTS                            
           11   13   24   31   32  (37) (39) =   111
         Laney Ricker, Katie Jones, Catherine Dudley, Riley Hays, Berkeley Lord,
         Madison McKee, Hailee Brunnemer
  5. EAST CENTRAL                                 
           21   26   34   41   48  (49) (64) =   170
         Emilee Wedding, Emma Fey, Lauren Greiwe, Halle Davis, Lacey Kelly,
         Riley Davis, Lily Greiwe
  6. RONCALLI                                     
            5   19   42   51   54  (58) (63) =   171
         Ashley Flick, Lauren Turk, Livia Ianni, Kylie Perkins, Emily Langston,
         Alleigh Wilham, Katie Minton
  7. WESTERN BOONE                                
            3   27   46   55   61  (75) (96) =   192
         Audrey Knoper, Sydney Haag, Jordan Randolph, Naomi Reid, Jenna Mahin,
         Izzy Moore, Krisha Griffith
  8. LEBANON                                      
            8   35   44   52   82  (93)      =   221
         Murphy Adams, Emerson Haines, Abbi Coyle, Katie Hasty, Maleigha Howard,
         Jessica Fischer
  9. INDIAN CREEK                                 
           16   40   47   62   73  (80) (84) =   238
         Shaelyn Biddle, Luci Woodrum, Marissa Smith, Sierra Bowman, Hailey
         Burkett, Tesa Alexander, Paxton Marshall
 10. SHELBYVILLE                                  
           14   38   70   81   88  (89) (90) =   291
         Hannah Lux, Jill Anspaugh, Megan Eads, Makinsi Pike, Taylor Biggerman,
         Marlee Rice, Jane Duffy
 11. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP                          
           45   53   66   76   77  (85) (86) =   317
         Maya Murthy, Alexis Dillard, Sophie Rouch, Louise Fraser, Grace
         Gerritzen, Sarah Niednagel, Ally Foster
 12. CONNERSVILLE                                 
           18   50   68   95   98            =   329
         Tylissa Beckner, Caroline Arndt, Sicily Bowling, Hallie Wilson, Sara
         Kalkhoff
 13. WARREN CENTRAL                               
           56   59   69   72   74  (79) (83) =   330
         Kathleen Perun, Elisabeth Moss, Mary Williams, Alejandra Gonzalez,
         Isabelle Dennison, Becca Daugherty, Mikail Hall
 14. PARK TUDOR                                   
           43   65   67   94   99 (100)(101) =   368
         Gretchen Betz, Dakota Sciscoe, Olivia White, Chloe Divens, Chloe
         English, Jade Thomas, Lee Fisher
 15. RANDOLPH SOUTHERN                            
           71   78   87   91   92  (97)      =   419
         Harley Shinn, Kalee Hayes, Emma Slick, Abigail Alka, Mattie Hale,
         Olivia Keesling

    
                   RIVERVIEW HEALTH FLASHROCK INVITATIONAL 2018
                   Varsity Girl's Invitational 5,000 Meter Race
    
    Place TmPl Bib   Name                   Team                         Yea  Time    Pace     
    ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ === ======== ===== 
        1    1  1436 Sydney Lambert         NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           JR 19:25.20  6:16 
        2    2  1429 Lauren Bales           NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           SO 20:30.32  6:36 
        3    3  1764 Audrey Knoper          WESTERN BOONE                 FR 20:30.33  6:36 
        4    4  1439 Sarah Mahnensmith      NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           SO 20:33.87  6:38 
        5    5  1538 Ashley Flick           RONCALLI                      FR 20:38.79  6:39 
        6    6   384 Sadie Schemmel         CENTER GROVE                  SO 20:41.60  6:40 
        7       1173 Aurora Fisher          MISSISSINEWA                  JR 20:49.58  6:43 
        8    7   372 Gabrielle Harrell      CENTER GROVE                  JR 20:52.96  6:44 
        9    8  1124 Murphy Adams           LEBANON                       FR 20:54.26  6:44 
       10    9   839 JEHNEA MIRRO           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 21:16.22  6:51 
       11   10  1435 Kaylee Fuelling        NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           SO 21:25.68  6:54 
       12   11  1496 Laney Ricker           PENDLETON HEIGHTS             FR 21:28.38  6:55 
       13   12   383 Samantha Rasmussen     CENTER GROVE                  JR 21:34.13  6:57 
       14   13  1492 Katie Jones            PENDLETON HEIGHTS             FR 21:34.26  6:57 
       15   14  1641 Hannah Lux             SHELBYVILLE                   JR 21:34.59  6:57 
       16   15   370 Hudson Gilstorf        CENTER GROVE                  FR 21:34.64  6:57 
       17   16   956 Shaelyn Biddle         INDIAN CREEK                  SR 21:40.90  6:59 
       18   17   833 ALLIE LATTA            HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 21:45.30  7:01 
       19   18   459 Tylissa Beckner        CONNERSVILLE                  JR 21:46.45  7:01 
       20   19  1568 Lauren Turk            RONCALLI                      FR 21:47.20  7:01 
       21   20   838 MADDIE MCNARNEY        HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         JR 21:51.98  7:03 
       22   21   553 Emilee Wedding         EAST CENTRAL                  JR 21:53.37  7:03 
       23   22   837 JENNA MCLEAN           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 21:58.49  7:05 
       24   23   368 Nina Fujii             CENTER GROVE                  SR 22:01.86  7:06 
       25   24  1490 Catherine Dudley       PENDLETON HEIGHTS             FR 22:01.97  7:06 
       26   25   828 ELLIE JOHNSON          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 22:02.33  7:06 
       27   26   547 Emma Fey               EAST CENTRAL                  SR 22:07.71  7:08 
       28       1174 Raegan Tippey          MISSISSINEWA                  JR 22:08.81  7:08 
       29       1100 Lu-si Minnich          LAWRENCE CENTRAL              FR 22:12.93  7:10 
       30   27  1763 Sydney Haag            WESTERN BOONE                 FR 22:21.30  7:12 
       31   28   830 KATHERINE KESLER       HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 22:24.51  7:13 
       32   29   853 ANDI SHICK             HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         JR 22:25.18  7:13 
       33   30   373 H.Marielle Harrell     CENTER GROVE                  JR 22:25.30  7:14 
       34   31  1491 Riley Hays             PENDLETON HEIGHTS             SR 22:27.71  7:14 
       35   32  1493 Berkeley Lord          PENDLETON HEIGHTS             FR 22:29.60  7:15 
       36   33  1441 Macy Morgan            NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           JR 22:31.98  7:16 
       37   34   549 Lauren Greiwe          EAST CENTRAL                  SR 22:32.68  7:16 
       38        852 OLIVIA SCHENCK         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 22:34.01  7:16 
       39   35  1127 Emerson Haines         LEBANON                       JR 22:35.30  7:17 
       40   36   365 Gabby Ellis            CENTER GROVE                  JR 22:38.62  7:18 
       41        386 Rebecca Stockman       CENTER GROVE                  FR 22:41.82  7:19 
       42   37  1494 Madison McKee          PENDLETON HEIGHTS             SO 22:46.23  7:20 
       43   38  1635 Jill Anspaugh          SHELBYVILLE                   SR 22:48.29  7:21 
       44   39  1488 Hailee Brunnemer       PENDLETON HEIGHTS             FR 22:51.95  7:22 
       45        825 GRACE HOWARD           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 22:52.63  7:22 
       46        842 KATIE MURHLING         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         JR 23:06.05  7:27 
       47   40   962 Luci Woodrum           INDIAN CREEK                  SO 23:08.00  7:27 
       48   41   545 Halle Davis            EAST CENTRAL                  SR 23:08.19  7:27 
       49        379 Audra Martin           CENTER GROVE                  SO 23:08.99  7:28 
       50   42  1545 Livia Ianni            RONCALLI                      FR 23:09.31  7:28 
       51        858 REGAN WANS             HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 23:10.52  7:28 
       52   43  1456 Gretchen Betz          PARK TUDOR                    SO 23:11.43  7:28 
       53   44  1125 Abbi Coyle             LEBANON                       FR 23:16.60  7:30 
       54        390 Lauren Todd            CENTER GROVE                  FR 23:20.34  7:31 
       55   45    20 Maya Murthy            BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 23:25.75  7:33 
       56   46  1767 Jordan Randolph        WESTERN BOONE                 JR 23:31.20  7:35 
       57       1101 Mei-Li Minnich         LAWRENCE CENTRAL              SR 23:31.71  7:35 
       58   47   961 Marissa Smith          INDIAN CREEK                  SR 23:33.21  7:35 
       59   48   552 Lacey Kelly            EAST CENTRAL                  SO 23:36.54  7:36 
       60   49   546 Riley Davis            EAST CENTRAL                  JR 23:41.46  7:38 
       61   50   458 Caroline Arndt         CONNERSVILLE                  SR 23:43.54  7:39 
       62   51  1557 Kylie Perkins          RONCALLI                      FR 23:47.05  7:40 
       63   52  1128 Katie Hasty            LEBANON                       SR 23:49.48  7:41 
       64   53     6 Alexis Dillard         BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 23:50.49  7:41 
       65        859 BRIANNA WRIGHT         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 23:50.53  7:41 
       66       1147 Lily Rasmusen          LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY  FR 23:52.94  7:42 
       67   54  1548 Emily Langston         RONCALLI                      SO 23:54.53  7:42 
       68   55  1769 Naomi Reid             WESTERN BOONE                 FR 23:56.37  7:43 
       69   56  1729 Kathleen Perun         WARREN CENTRAL                SR 23:57.60  7:43 
       70        366 Stephanie Embree       CENTER GROVE                  SR 24:00.48  7:44 
       71   57  1432 Addison Dirig          NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           SO 24:01.88  7:45 
       72   58  1571 Alleigh Wilham         RONCALLI                      JR 24:02.04  7:45 
       73   59  1727 Elisabeth Moss         WARREN CENTRAL                JR 24:06.82  7:46 
       74         64 Kayla Bullock          BULLOCK ACADEMY               SR 24:20.00  7:50 
       75   60  1442 Ashley VandenBoom      NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           SR 24:22.91  7:51 
       76   61  1765 Jenna Mahin            WESTERN BOONE                 JR 24:23.95  7:52 
       77   62   957 Sierra Bowman          INDIAN CREEK                  JR 24:30.19  7:54 
       78   63  1553 Katie Minton           RONCALLI                      SR 24:32.08  7:54 
       79   64   550 Lily Greiwe            EAST CENTRAL                  SR 24:33.65  7:55 
       80   65  1463 Dakota Sciscoe         PARK TUDOR                    SO 24:38.83  7:56 
       81        376 Gena Lovrinic          CENTER GROVE                  FR 24:41.90  7:57 
       82   66    24 Sophie Rouch           BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 24:44.37  7:58 
       83       1099 Espiranza Lopez        LAWRENCE CENTRAL              FR 24:45.99  7:59 
       84       1431 Paige Cox              NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           SO 24:54.54  8:02 
       85   67  1466 Olivia White           PARK TUDOR                    SO 24:58.78  8:03 
       86   68   460 Sicily Bowling         CONNERSVILLE                  SR 25:05.56  8:05 
       87       1542 Trinity Gleitz         RONCALLI                      JR 25:08.60  8:06 
       88   69  1734 Mary Williams          WARREN CENTRAL                SR 25:11.58  8:07 
       89   70  1638 Megan Eads             SHELBYVILLE                   SO 25:15.11  8:08 
       90       1145 Hannah Browning        LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY  SO 25:15.87  8:08 
       91   71  1515 Harley Shinn           RANDOLPH SOUTHERN             JR 25:18.15  8:09 
       92   72  1720 Alejandra Gonzalez     WARREN CENTRAL                SR 25:19.04  8:09 
       93       1547 Christina Kurz         RONCALLI                      SO 25:20.17  8:10 
       94       1430 Maeli Cassel           NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           FR 25:24.09  8:11 
       95       1555 Chelsea Nguyen         RONCALLI                      SR 25:24.52  8:11 
       96   73   959 Hailey Burkett         INDIAN CREEK                  FR 25:36.39  8:15 
       97   74  1717 Isabelle Dennison      WARREN CENTRAL                JR 25:40.19  8:16 
       98   75  1766 Izzy Moore             WESTERN BOONE                 FR 25:42.70  8:17 
       99   76    10 Louise Fraser          BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SO 25:45.52  8:18 
      100   77    14 Grace Gerritzen        BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 25:50.74  8:20 
      101       1158 Carynna Aguila         MARION                        SO 25:51.45  8:20 
      102   78  1512 Kalee Hayes            RANDOLPH SOUTHERN             JR 25:52.51  8:20 
      103   79  1716 Becca Daugherty        WARREN CENTRAL                JR 25:57.40  8:22 
      104   80   955 Tesa Alexander         INDIAN CREEK                  JR 26:09.60  8:26 
      105   81  1642 Makinsi Pike           SHELBYVILLE                   SR 26:13.10  8:27 
      106   82  1130 Maleigha Howard        LEBANON                       FR 26:14.86  8:27 
      107       1559 Mary Roesener          RONCALLI                      JR 26:24.63  8:31 
      108   83  1723 Mikail Hall            WARREN CENTRAL                FR 26:32.89  8:33 
      109   84   960 Paxton Marshall        INDIAN CREEK                  FR 26:32.93  8:33 
      110   85    22 Sarah Niednagel        BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           JR 26:37.10  8:35 
      111   86     9 Ally Foster            BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SO 26:39.37  8:35 
      112   87  1516 Emma Slick             RANDOLPH SOUTHERN             SO 26:54.49  8:40 
      113       1102 Kelsey Youngcourt      LAWRENCE CENTRAL              SO 27:00.61  8:42 
      114   88  1636 Taylor Biggerman       SHELBYVILLE                   FR 27:02.13  8:43 
      115   89  1643 Marlee Rice            SHELBYVILLE                   FR 27:33.55  8:53 
      116   90  1637 Jane Duffy             SHELBYVILLE                   FR 27:35.62  8:53 
      117       1721 Vianney Gonzalez       WARREN CENTRAL                FR 27:44.48  8:56 
      118   91  1510 Abigail Alka           RANDOLPH SOUTHERN             SR 27:44.67  8:56 
      119   92  1511 Mattie Hale            RANDOLPH SOUTHERN             FR 27:48.52  8:58 
      120   93  1126 Jessica Fischer        LEBANON                       SO 27:54.51  8:59 
      121   94  1457 Chloe Divens           PARK TUDOR                    JR 28:01.97  9:02 
      122       1434 Autumn Fiedler         NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           SR 28:02.58  9:02 
      123       1420 Paige Zettel           NORTHEASTERN                  FR 28:03.93  9:02 
      124       1162 Madeline Stiles        MARION                        JR 28:34.03  9:12 
      125       1440 Addison Misch          NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           JR 28:38.50  9:14 
      126        958 Kiley Breeden          INDIAN CREEK                  SO 28:39.54  9:14 
      127   95   463 Hallie Wilson          CONNERSVILLE                  SR 28:48.71  9:17 
      128       1726 Bessie Kerr            WARREN CENTRAL                JR 28:56.97  9:20 
      129   96  1762 Krisha Griffith        WESTERN BOONE                 SR 28:58.93  9:20 
      130   97  1514 Olivia Keesling        RANDOLPH SOUTHERN             FR 29:01.34  9:21 
      131       1418 Jill Berger            NORTHEASTERN                  FR 29:28.86  9:30 
      132   98   461 Sara Kalkhoff          CONNERSVILLE                  SO 29:44.29  9:35 
      133       1159 Tori Daehn             MARION                        SO 29:46.84  9:36 
      134   99  1458 Chloe English          PARK TUDOR                    FR 30:27.00  9:49 
      135       1148 Hannah Rousey          LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY  SO 32:01.22 10:19 
      136  100  1465 Jade Thomas            PARK TUDOR                    SO 32:39.15 10:31 
      137  101  1459 Lee Fisher             PARK TUDOR                    JR 33:56.58 10:56 
      138       1161 Leah Hoeksema          MARION                        SO 34:33.09 11:08 
      
RIVERVIEW HEALTH FLASHROCK INVITATIONAL 2018 - TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Varsity Boy's Invitational 5,000 Meter Race
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP                          
            2    4   12   13   19  (20) (22) =    50
         Jack Kovach, Krishna Thirunavukkarasu, Faizan Khan, Colin Chambers,
         Logan Cole, Niels Caspersen, Collin Stevens
  2. NEW PALESTINE                                
            5    6   15   26   28  (40) (75) =    80
         Drew Austin, Josh Collins, Devon Whitaker, Kyler Harrison, Caleb Stirm,
         Josh Ackerman, Adam Buehrer
  3. CENTER GROVE                                 
            3    7   11   21   38  (48) (53) =    80
         raef Sauer, archit Malik, Sebastian Martin, christian Antal, aidan
         Galt, atticus Martin, brody Shadle
  4. RONCALLI                                     
            1   10   23   32   37  (41) (59) =   103
         Nick Perkins, Sam George, Liam Irwin, Owen Herndon, Matthew Croddy,
         Ryan Flick, Max Peeples
  5. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN                        
            9   18   27   29   31  (42) (46) =   114
         NOLAN SATTERFIELD, WILL MARQUARDT, WILL TUCKIS2, CONNER WRIGHT, LUKE
         PFANSTIEL, JACK STRUSS, LUCAS RANKIN5
  6. FISHERS                                      
           24   25   30   44   49  (54) (55) =   172
         Alec Foster, Aathreya Murthy, Griffin Semona, Adam Runion, Bailey
         Wilson, Josh Brown, Roman Strobel
  7. LAWRENCE CENTRAL                             
           34   52   56   60   71  (82) (98) =   273
         Patrick Loftus, Bennett Dubois, Jack Krug, Ben Lupton, Cartier
         Copeland, Charles Priddle, Nick Dunagin
  8. SHELBYVILLE                                  
            8   45   67   74   80  (95)(100) =   274
         Matt Baker, Joe Lux, Michael Fox, Taige Mummert, Michael Lay, Hans
         Serratos, Ryan Larner
  9. PARK TUDOR                                   
           17   50   57   63   97 (102)(109) =   284
         Jaden Seymour, Ben Clifford, Freddie Hoskins, Will Knitter, Alec
         Voelkel, Ethan Kim, Karsten Lindstrom
 10. NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)                          
           14   66   69   76   90  (94)(104) =   315
         Tyler Strothman, Jakob Peterson, Lucas Stauffer, Kaiden Slater, Kaden
         Cook, Camden Lamons, Landyn Wilson
 11. COLUMBUS EAST                                
           47   58   64   79   85 (105)(107) =   333
         Nick Walter, Tyler Hertle, Garrett McGaha, Ryan Sadtler, Matt Novreske,
         Brandon Taylor, Owen Rupp
 12. HERITAGE CHRISTIAN                           
           33   62   84   87   88 (112)(113) =   354
         Nolan Pham, Carter McCullough, Wesley Moore, PJ Pizarro, Ben Palladino,
         Charlie Willis, Jason Lewis
 13. LEBANON                                      
           39   51   83   86  103 (128)(129) =   362
         Zachary West, Camren Toole, Hunter Smith, Aaron Gommel, David Bradley,
         Caleb McKaig, John Stillwell
 14. INDIAN CREEK                                 
           35   68   72   99  101 (120)      =   375
         Nathan Decker, Jackson Fenton, Chris Lister, Mitchell Ellis, Jack
         Mitchell, Luk Pudwell
 15. WESTERN BOONE                                
           16   61   89  108  114 (119)      =   388
         Colton Collier, Blake Dukes, Caden Baird, Jacob Parsons, Jacob Imbus,
         Anthony Keppel
 16. CONNERSVILLE                                 
           43   65   77  115  118 (123)(124) =   418
         Adam Arndt, Conner Greenwell, Sean Brown, AJ Napier, Jeremy Jergensen,
         Austin Wenta, Trevor Hux
 17. LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY                 
           81   91   92  111  127            =   502
         Braden Slaughter, James Mahoney, Lucas Burlingham, Josiah Walker, Cole
         Sellers
 18. NORTHEASTERN                                 
           73   93  106  116  117 (122)(130) =   505
         Caylor Fisher, Jackson Ramsey, Gannen Stockton, Garrett Abney-Brotz,
         Isaac Nicholson, Mathew Stephen, Paul Berger
 19. RANDOLPH SOUTHERN                            
           70   78  110  121  131 (132)      =   510
         Luke Richmond, Joseph Hosbrook, Cole Barker, T.C. Deckard, Marco Rojas,
         Caden Phenis
 20. MARION                                       
           36   96  125  126  133 (134)      =   516
         Tyler Morgan, Austin Warpool, Jackson Vice, Logan Carrico, Matthew
         Kelley, Gabriel Fonseca


    
                   RIVERVIEW HEALTH FLASHROCK INVITATIONAL 2018
                    Varsity Boy's Invitational 5,000 Meter Race
    
    Place TmPl Bib   Name                   Team                         Yea  Time    Pace     
    ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ === ======== ===== 
        1    1  1606 Nick Perkins           RONCALLI                      SR 16:02.41  5:10 
        2    2    50 Jack Kovach            BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           JR 16:42.35  5:23 
        3    3   413 raef Sauer             CENTER GROVE                  FR 16:51.98  5:26 
        4    4    63 Krishna Thirunavukkara BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 16:54.44  5:27 
        5    5  1203 Drew Austin            NEW PALESTINE                 SR 17:05.22  5:30 
        6    6  1205 Josh Collins           NEW PALESTINE                 SR 17:15.09  5:34 
        7    7   406 archit Malik           CENTER GROVE                  JR 17:17.34  5:34 
        8    8  1645 Matt Baker             SHELBYVILLE                   JR 17:19.68  5:35 
        9    9   910 NOLAN SATTERFIELD      HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 17:25.18  5:37 
       10   10  1589 Sam George             RONCALLI                      JR 17:37.48  5:41 
       11   11   410 Sebastian Martin       CENTER GROVE                  SR 17:37.93  5:41 
       12   12    48 Faizan Khan            BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SO 17:39.77  5:42 
       13   13    35 Colin Chambers         BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           JR 17:39.78  5:42 
       14   14  1452 Tyler Strothman        NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           SO 17:42.16  5:42 
       15   15  1222 Devon Whitaker         NEW PALESTINE                 JR 17:42.61  5:43 
       16   16  1774 Colton Collier         WESTERN BOONE                 JR 17:43.55  5:43 
       17   17  1480 Jaden Seymour          PARK TUDOR                    JR 17:44.32  5:43 
       18   18   896 WILL MARQUARDT         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 17:48.73  5:44 
       19   19    36 Logan Cole             BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SO 17:49.04  5:45 
       20   20    34 Niels Caspersen        BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SR 17:51.27  5:45 
       21   21   396 christian Antal        CENTER GROVE                  FR 17:52.40  5:46 
       22   22    62 Collin Stevens         BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 17:55.80  5:47 
       23   23  1595 Liam Irwin             RONCALLI                      JR 18:04.65  5:50 
       24   24   639 Alec Foster            FISHERS                       FR 18:06.58  5:50 
       25   25   654 Aathreya Murthy        FISHERS                       JR 18:08.03  5:51 
       26   26  1210 Kyler Harrison         NEW PALESTINE                 SR 18:08.59  5:51 
       27   27   917 WILL TUCKIS2           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 18:08.82  5:51 
       28   28  1221 Caleb Stirm            NEW PALESTINE                 SR 18:10.04  5:51 
       29   29   924 CONNER WRIGHT          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 18:15.81  5:53 
       30   30   665 Griffin Semona         FISHERS                       JR 18:16.33  5:53 
       31   31   901 LUKE PFANSTIEL         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 18:16.79  5:54 
       32   32  1594 Owen Herndon           RONCALLI                      JR 18:18.43  5:54 
       33   33   944 Nolan Pham             HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            SO 18:18.53  5:54 
       34   34  1114 Patrick Loftus         LAWRENCE CENTRAL              JR 18:21.23  5:55 
       35   35   949 Nathan Decker          INDIAN CREEK                  SR 18:23.97  5:56 
       36         41 Eli Franklin           BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SO 18:24.21  5:56 
       37   36  1169 Tyler Morgan           MARION                        SR 18:24.61  5:56 
       38   37  1582 Matthew Croddy         RONCALLI                      SO 18:25.69  5:56 
       39   38   400 aidan Galt             CENTER GROVE                  SO 18:32.85  5:59 
       40   39  1144 Zachary West           LEBANON                       SO 18:36.45  6:00 
       41   40  1202 Josh Ackerman          NEW PALESTINE                 JR 18:37.59  6:00 
       42         44 Michael Gerritzen      BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SR 18:46.35  6:03 
       43   41  1588 Ryan Flick             RONCALLI                      JR 18:47.40  6:03 
       44   42   914 JACK STRUSS            HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 18:48.18  6:04 
       45   43   464 Adam Arndt             CONNERSVILLE                  SO 18:49.76  6:04 
       46   44   661 Adam Runion            FISHERS                       SR 18:50.47  6:04 
       47   45  1654 Joe Lux                SHELBYVILLE                   JR 18:52.14  6:05 
       48   46   903 LUCAS RANKIN5          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 18:52.43  6:05 
       49   47   455 Nick Walter            COLUMBUS EAST                 JR 18:52.66  6:05 
       50   48   409 atticus Martin         CENTER GROVE                  FR 18:53.05  6:05 
       51   49   671 Bailey Wilson          FISHERS                       SO 18:54.68  6:06 
       52   50  1471 Ben Clifford           PARK TUDOR                    SR 18:55.52  6:06 
       53   51  1143 Camren Toole           LEBANON                       JR 18:56.08  6:06 
       54         57 Josh Ruppert           BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SR 18:56.56  6:06 
       55   52  1104 Bennett Dubois         LAWRENCE CENTRAL              FR 18:57.09  6:06 
       56   53   415 brody Shadle           CENTER GROVE                  FR 18:57.33  6:07 
       57   54   634 Josh Brown             FISHERS                       SO 18:58.73  6:07 
       58   55   668 Roman Strobel          FISHERS                       SR 19:01.10  6:08 
       59   56  1112 Jack Krug              LAWRENCE CENTRAL              SO 19:01.67  6:08 
       60   57  1474 Freddie Hoskins        PARK TUDOR                    JR 19:03.51  6:09 
       61   58   446 Tyler Hertle           COLUMBUS EAST                 FR 19:03.69  6:09 
       62   59  1605 Max Peeples            RONCALLI                      JR 19:06.95  6:10 
       63   60  1115 Ben Lupton             LAWRENCE CENTRAL              SR 19:07.10  6:10 
       64       1611 Michael Runholt        RONCALLI                      SR 19:08.27  6:10 
       65        900 JACK PATRICK           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 19:09.35  6:10 
       66   61  1775 Blake Dukes            WESTERN BOONE                 SR 19:09.53  6:10 
       67   62   941 Carter McCullough      HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            SO 19:10.13  6:11 
       68       1579 Clark Chapman          RONCALLI                      JR 19:13.20  6:12 
       69        399 Gardner Dillon         CENTER GROVE                  SR 19:13.63  6:12 
       70   63  1476 Will Knitter           PARK TUDOR                    JR 19:15.07  6:12 
       71       1584 Jean-Luc Euzen         RONCALLI                      FR 19:15.29  6:12 
       72   64   447 Garrett McGaha         COLUMBUS EAST                 SR 19:16.08  6:13 
       73        643 Peyton Hagedorn        FISHERS                       FR 19:16.61  6:13 
       74   65   467 Conner Greenwell       CONNERSVILLE                  SO 19:17.34  6:13 
       75        895 CALEB LINDSAY          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 19:17.49  6:13 
       76   66  1449 Jakob Peterson         NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           FR 19:17.54  6:13 
       77        402 Michael Goebel         CENTER GROVE                  JR 19:24.37  6:15 
       78        666 Colin Simons           FISHERS                       FR 19:24.84  6:15 
       79        672 Jack Wittrock          FISHERS                       SR 19:25.92  6:16 
       80   67  1648 Michael Fox            SHELBYVILLE                   FR 19:26.20  6:16 
       81         38 Luke Eckerle           BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SO 19:26.81  6:16 
       82        878 ZANE DAVIS             HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 19:29.79  6:17 
       83   68   951 Jackson Fenton         INDIAN CREEK                  SO 19:31.49  6:18 
       84   69  1451 Lucas Stauffer         NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           JR 19:33.23  6:18 
       85   70  1521 Luke Richmond          RANDOLPH SOUTHERN             JR 19:35.88  6:19 
       86   71  1103 Cartier Copeland       LAWRENCE CENTRAL              JR 19:36.05  6:19 
       87   72   952 Chris Lister           INDIAN CREEK                  SO 19:36.54  6:19 
       88        414 Luke Schmitt           CENTER GROVE                  JR 19:37.22  6:19 
       89   73  1424 Caylor Fisher          NORTHEASTERN                  SR 19:40.05  6:20 
       90       1599 Grant Latimer          RONCALLI                      SR 19:41.98  6:21 
       91       1620 Logan Wong             RONCALLI                      JR 19:44.48  6:22 
       92   74  1655 Taige Mummert          SHELBYVILLE                   SO 19:46.96  6:23 
       93   75  1204 Adam Buehrer           NEW PALESTINE                 SO 19:47.16  6:23 
       94        404 ajay Holubar           CENTER GROVE                  FR 19:49.37  6:23 
       95        645 Nathan Jordt           FISHERS                       SO 19:53.07  6:25 
       96       1209 Nolan Espich           NEW PALESTINE                 SO 19:54.91  6:25 
       97        667 Sean Simpson           FISHERS                       JR 19:55.64  6:25 
       98   76  1450 Kaiden Slater          NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           JR 19:58.26  6:26 
       99   77   465 Sean Brown             CONNERSVILLE                  SO 19:59.91  6:27 
      100   78  1519 Joseph Hosbrook        RANDOLPH SOUTHERN             JR 19:59.94  6:27 
      101   79   452 Ryan Sadtler           COLUMBUS EAST                 JR 20:02.77  6:28 
      102   80  1652 Michael Lay            SHELBYVILLE                   JR 20:04.84  6:28 
      103   81  1155 Braden Slaughter       LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY  FR 20:06.87  6:29 
      104   82  1116 Charles Priddle        LAWRENCE CENTRAL              FR 20:11.54  6:30 
      105         52 Raphael Mazhandu       BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 20:12.43  6:31 
      106   83  1140 Hunter Smith           LEBANON                       JR 20:13.53  6:31 
      107   84   942 Wesley Moore           HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            SO 20:13.60  6:31 
      108        922 JACKSON WILLIAMS       HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         JR 20:14.57  6:31 
      109   85   448 Matt Novreske          COLUMBUS EAST                 JR 20:23.51  6:34 
      110   86  1133 Aaron Gommel           LEBANON                       SO 20:24.33  6:35 
      111   87   945 PJ Pizarro             HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            FR 20:24.44  6:35 
      112   88   943 Ben Palladino          HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            JR 20:28.51  6:36 
      113   89  1771 Caden Baird            WESTERN BOONE                 JR 20:29.20  6:36 
      114       1220 Sam Rigsbee            NEW PALESTINE                 SO 20:31.17  6:37 
      115   90  1443 Kaden Cook             NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           FR 20:33.16  6:37 
      116   91  1152 James Mahoney          LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY  SO 20:33.82  6:38 
      117   92  1150 Lucas Burlingham       LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY  FR 20:36.16  6:38 
      118   93  1426 Jackson Ramsey         NORTHEASTERN                  FR 20:36.59  6:39 
      119   94  1446 Camden Lamons          NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           JR 20:37.51  6:39 
      120   95  1657 Hans Serratos          SHELBYVILLE                   SR 20:39.43  6:39 
      121   96  1172 Austin Warpool         MARION                        JR 20:39.50  6:39 
      122   97  1483 Alec Voelkel           PARK TUDOR                    SO 20:40.53  6:40 
      123   98  1105 Nick Dunagin           LAWRENCE CENTRAL              JR 20:40.78  6:40 
      124   99   950 Mitchell Ellis         INDIAN CREEK                  JR 20:45.69  6:41 
      125  100  1651 Ryan Larner            SHELBYVILLE                   SO 20:47.01  6:42 
      126       1212 Hayden Isaacs          NEW PALESTINE                 FR 20:47.37  6:42 
      127  101   953 Jack Mitchell          INDIAN CREEK                  SO 20:48.96  6:42 
      128  102  1475 Ethan Kim              PARK TUDOR                    SO 20:51.89  6:43 
      129       1111 Corbin Jajuga          LAWRENCE CENTRAL              FR 20:52.02  6:43 
      130  103  1131 David Bradley          LEBANON                       JR 20:57.88  6:45 
      131       1107 Bryce Hampton          LAWRENCE CENTRAL              SR 21:02.15  6:47 
      132  104  1454 Landyn Wilson          NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           JR 21:02.31  6:47 
      133  105   454 Brandon Taylor         COLUMBUS EAST                 JR 21:04.75  6:48 
      134  106  1428 Gannen Stockton        NORTHEASTERN                  SO 21:06.89  6:48 
      135       1216 T.J. McDaniel          NEW PALESTINE                 SO 21:07.02  6:48 
      136  107   451 Owen Rupp              COLUMBUS EAST                 SR 21:07.64  6:49 
      137       1119 Jaxon Steele           LAWRENCE CENTRAL              JR 21:10.60  6:49 
      138       1649 Nolan Hasecaster       SHELBYVILLE                   SR 21:12.07  6:50 
      139  108  1778 Jacob Parsons          WESTERN BOONE                 JR 21:13.57  6:50 
      140  109  1477 Karsten Lindstrom      PARK TUDOR                    JR 21:15.37  6:51 
      141  110  1517 Cole Barker            RANDOLPH SOUTHERN             JR 21:15.40  6:51 
      142  111  1156 Josiah Walker          LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY  SR 21:16.75  6:51 
      143  112   948 Charlie Willis         HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            SR 21:27.44  6:55 
      144       1213 Owen Kleine            NEW PALESTINE                 JR 21:33.08  6:57 
      145        442 Casey Bartholomew      COLUMBUS EAST                 SO 21:33.25  6:57 
      146  113   940 Jason Lewis            HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            SO 21:34.20  6:57 
      147        445 Colby Hertle           COLUMBUS EAST                 JR 21:35.23  6:57 
      148        443 Matt Combs             COLUMBUS EAST                 SR 21:39.64  6:59 
      149  114  1776 Jacob Imbus            WESTERN BOONE                 SR 21:44.33  7:00 
      150        456 Nathan Wettschurack    COLUMBUS EAST                 FR 21:44.79  7:00 
      151        457 Kaden Wise             COLUMBUS EAST                 SO 21:50.41  7:02 
      152  115   472 AJ Napier              CONNERSVILLE                  SO 21:51.67  7:03 
      153  116  1421 Garrett Abney-Brotz    NORTHEASTERN                  JR 21:55.84  7:04 
      154  117  1425 Isaac Nicholson        NORTHEASTERN                  FR 21:58.25  7:05 
      155  118   470 Jeremy Jergensen       CONNERSVILLE                  FR 22:00.82  7:06 
      156       1455 Nathan Zeddis          NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           JR 22:13.14  7:10 
      157  119  1777 Anthony Keppel         WESTERN BOONE                 SO 22:18.60  7:11 
      158  120   954 Luk Pudwell            INDIAN CREEK                  JR 22:19.03  7:11 
      159  121  1518 T.C. Deckard           RANDOLPH SOUTHERN             SR 22:19.66  7:12 
      160  122  1427 Mathew Stephen         NORTHEASTERN                  FR 22:28.36  7:14 
      161       1473 Jonah Hillman          PARK TUDOR                    JR 22:45.71  7:20 
      162       1448 Owen Newsom            NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           FR 22:54.66  7:23 
      163  123   474 Austin Wenta           CONNERSVILLE                  FR 22:55.68  7:23 
      164  124   469 Trevor Hux             CONNERSVILLE                  SR 23:18.47  7:31 
      165  125  1171 Jackson Vice           MARION                        SO 23:27.26  7:33 
      166       1647 Uriel Esquivel         SHELBYVILLE                   SO 23:27.31  7:33 
      167        471 Michael Milano         CONNERSVILLE                  JR 23:29.23  7:34 
      168  126  1165 Logan Carrico          MARION                        JR 23:30.60  7:35 
      169        938 Zach Brown             HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            JR 23:33.25  7:35 
      170  127  1153 Cole Sellers           LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY  FR 23:37.69  7:37 
      171        939 Austin Carter          HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            SO 23:57.88  7:43 
      172  128  1134 Caleb McKaig           LEBANON                       FR 23:59.78  7:44 
      173  129  1141 John Stillwell         LEBANON                       SO 24:12.57  7:48 
      174  130  1422 Paul Berger            NORTHEASTERN                  SR 24:15.06  7:49 
      175       1444 Levi Dirig             NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           SR 24:48.39  8:00 
      176       1138 Grant Patrick          LEBANON                       SR 24:50.55  8:00 
      177        946 Trent Platt            HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            SO 24:58.75  8:03 
      178  131  1522 Marco Rojas            RANDOLPH SOUTHERN             SR 25:31.70  8:13 
      179       1142 Carter Thurnall        LEBANON                       FR 25:54.71  8:21 
      180  132  1520 Caden Phenis           RANDOLPH SOUTHERN             JR 26:16.73  8:28 
      181  133  1167 Matthew Kelley         MARION                        SO 26:31.09  8:33 
      182       1658 Noah Welch             SHELBYVILLE                   SR 26:54.56  8:40 
      183       1646 Mason Coffey           SHELBYVILLE                   JR 28:00.37  9:01 
      184  134  1166 Gabriel Fonseca        MARION                        SR 33:57.48 10:56 
      
RIVERVIEW HEALTH FLASHROCK INVITATIONAL 2018 - TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JV Girl's Championship 5,000 Meter Race
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. CARMEL                                       
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (8) =    15
         Elle Nichol, Brooklynn Edwards, Kierstyn Guerrant, Emily Hand, Martha
         Hunter, Lilian Rose, Tori Manlick
  2. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN                        
            9   10   11   12   18  (23) (26) =    60
         CAROLINE SHUMAKER, ELLA ROUNDY, TOMECIO HARDY, GABBY HUFFER, HARLEY
         BERTRAM, MARNI MYERS, KATHERINE EDWARDS
  3. ZIONSVILLE                                   
            7   15   16   20   22  (24) (28) =    80
         Brooke Herhusky, Katie Humphries, Paige Zvokel, Hannah Wleklinski,
         Riley Cronin, Ashlynn Day, Taylor Raff
  4. FISHERS                                      
           13   19   21   25   29  (34) (35) =   107
         Georgia Horn, Mia Yates, Logan Sorrell, Riley Clayton, Arianna Kelley,
         Katie Pfeifer, Carolyn Szilagyi
  5. WESTFIELD                                    
           14   17   27   30   32  (33) (36) =   120
         Ellie Ketcham, Ashley Senerius, Masey Coots, Grace McNeely, Isabel
         Manley, Jenna Barnes, Jenna Phillips
  6. GUERIN CATHOLIC                              
           31   38   47   53   54  (56) (59) =   223
         Nicole Powers, Maghan Gallagher, FeFe Nguyen, Marian Grskovich,
         Kaleigh Falimirski, Abigail Snyder, Kinley Callahan
  7. CENTER GROVE                                 
           39   49   50   51   58  (61) (66) =   247
         Jordan Shipp, Amanda Hoffman, Molly Surface, Allie Conkin, M.Michelle
         Moon, Shelby Walker, Lily Varney
  8. NORTH CENTRAL                                
           37   41   44   62   63  (70) (71) =   247
         Caroline Cox, Klaine Friend, Sophia Knoll, Ellie Marker, Jacquelyn
         Harvey, Sam Shafer, Aria Sturmer
  9. INDPLS CATHEDRAL                             
           42   48   57   64   65  (68) (76) =   276
         Sarah Prazeau, Lily Wagoner, Claire Kinder, Melissa Moore, Lauren
         Gallagher, Becca Richey, Isabel A'Hearn
 10. NEW PALESTINE                                
           40   52   60   86   95  (96) (97) =   333
         Maigan Williams, Emily Santelik, Bailey Sleppy, Ellie Fuller, Evelyn
         Wiggington, Sophia Redmon, Brittany Pollitt
 11. RONCALLI                                     
           46   67   73   75   78  (80) (84) =   339
         Mya Gonzalez, Katie Baker, Sarah Strodtbeck, Kasey O'Connor, Isabelle
         Littell, Mary Clodfelter, Adelle Burkhardt
 12. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY                           
           43   69   81   89   99 (101)(103) =   381
         Madison Hager, Michelle Gaines, Mina Lin, Sierra Bunday, Lia Vawter,
         Clara Havener, Shelby King
 13. WARREN CENTRAL                               
           45   55   88   98  102 (104)(105) =   388
         Zoe Fisher, Brianna Wilkerson, Alice Fisher, Melanie Munoz, Geimisha
         Broadnax, Mikail Hall, Alyssa Struewing
 14. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP                          
           72   74   79   82   83  (93) (94) =   390
         Mia Wagner, Anna Salentine, Kendall Claymon, Katherine Melbert, Avalon
         Husain, Julia Dugan, Kendall Morris
 15. COLUMBUS EAST                                
           77   85   87   90   91  (92)(100) =   430
         Madisen Ping, Yami Diaz, Olivia Gray, Lynna Hendershot, Chesney Loehr,
         Michaela Greathouse, Olivia Staggs

    
                   RIVERVIEW HEALTH FLASHROCK INVITATIONAL 2018
                            JV Girl's 5,000 Meter Race
    
    Place TmPl Bib   Name                   Team                         Yea  Time    Pace     
    ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ === ======== ===== 
        1    1   149 Elle Nichol            CARMEL                        JR 20:31.31  6:37 
        2    2    85 Brooklynn Edwards      CARMEL                        SO 20:39.85  6:40 
        3    3    95 Kierstyn Guerrant      CARMEL                        JR 20:55.73  6:45 
        4    4    99 Emily Hand             CARMEL                        SO 21:10.72  6:49 
        5    5   108 Martha Hunter          CARMEL                        JR 21:14.67  6:51 
        6    6   178 Lilian Rose            CARMEL                        FR 21:32.69  6:57 
        7    7  1899 Brooke Herhusky        ZIONSVILLE                    SR 21:40.87  6:59 
        8    8   131 Tori Manlick           CARMEL                        FR 21:45.50  7:01 
        9        117 Izza Khurram           CARMEL                        SR 21:48.41  7:02 
       10        199 Evelyn Taller          CARMEL                        FR 21:55.42  7:04 
       11    9   854 CAROLINE SHUMAKER      HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SR 21:57.07  7:04 
       12   10   851 ELLA ROUNDY            HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 22:06.22  7:07 
       13   11   823 TOMECIO HARDY          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SR 22:07.88  7:08 
       14         91 Gillian G.Thompson     CARMEL                        FR 22:15.05  7:10 
       15        191 Brianna Sibley         CARMEL                        FR 22:21.95  7:12 
       16         83 Ella Ohrvall           CARMEL                        FR 22:25.99  7:14 
       17   12   826 GABBY HUFFER           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 22:26.59  7:14 
       18   13   595 Georgia Horn           FISHERS                       SO 22:27.05  7:14 
       19   14  1806 Ellie Ketcham          WESTFIELD                     FR 22:27.96  7:14 
       20   15  1902 Katie Humphries        ZIONSVILLE                    SO 22:29.71  7:15 
       21        151 Hannah Nist            CARMEL                        SR 22:29.96  7:15 
       22   16  1926 Paige Zvokel           ZIONSVILLE                    SO 22:30.44  7:15 
       23        144 Lauren Moon            CARMEL                        SO 22:35.59  7:17 
       24   17  1820 Ashley Senerius        WESTFIELD                     SR 22:36.71  7:17 
       25        174 Jenna Rodgers          CARMEL                        SR 22:36.96  7:17 
       26   18   815 HARLEY BERTRAM         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 22:37.24  7:17 
       27        103 Sophia Hawkins         CARMEL                        FR 22:49.18  7:21 
       28         94 Abbey Grogan           CARMEL                        SO 22:57.73  7:24 
       29   19   627 Mia Yates              FISHERS                       SO 23:00.78  7:25 
       30        115 Audrey Kaul            CARMEL                        JR 23:01.58  7:25 
       31         68 Grace Barney           CARMEL                        SO 23:03.20  7:26 
       32   20  1924 Hannah Wleklinski      ZIONSVILLE                    SO 23:03.21  7:26 
       33        139 Isabel Meyers          CARMEL                        FR 23:04.46  7:26 
       34   21   620 Logan Sorrell          FISHERS                       JR 23:06.22  7:27 
       35   22  1890 Riley Cronin           ZIONSVILLE                    SR 23:06.22  7:27 
       36         92 Tatiana Galantseva     CARMEL                        SO 23:06.95  7:27 
       37   23   843 MARNI MYERS            HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         JR 23:10.03  7:28 
       38   24  1891 Ashlynn Day            ZIONSVILLE                    FR 23:11.50  7:28 
       39        106 Savannah Hill          CARMEL                        SO 23:11.76  7:28 
       40        203 Adell Urtel            CARMEL                        SR 23:12.26  7:29 
       41   25   583 Riley Clayton          FISHERS                       SO 23:13.53  7:29 
       42        213 Mahalet Zeruesenay     CARMEL                        SO 23:15.48  7:30 
       43   26   820 KATHERINE EDWARDS      HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         JR 23:20.13  7:31 
       44   27  1791 Masey Coots            WESTFIELD                     SO 23:20.92  7:31 
       45   28  1913 Taylor Raff            ZIONSVILLE                    SR 23:22.59  7:32 
       46   29   598 Arianna Kelley         FISHERS                       JR 23:24.59  7:33 
       47   30  1812 Grace McNeely          WESTFIELD                     JR 23:26.72  7:33 
       48         72 Eva Brungard           CARMEL                        SR 23:27.92  7:34 
       49   31   771 Nicole Powers          GUERIN CATHOLIC               JR 23:31.54  7:35 
       50   32  1810 Isabel Manley          WESTFIELD                     SO 23:32.26  7:35 
       51        202 Sophia Turner          CARMEL                        FR 23:33.98  7:36 
       52   33  1781 Jenna Barnes           WESTFIELD                     SO 23:35.50  7:36 
       53        120 Yael Kiser             CARMEL                        SO 23:37.86  7:37 
       54   34   608 Katie Pfeifer          FISHERS                       SO 23:39.27  7:37 
       55       1914 Karen Reyes Mon        ZIONSVILLE                    JR 23:39.85  7:37 
       56        832 KATIE KLEINHELTER      HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SR 23:40.97  7:38 
       57        814 AUDREY ANDRITSCH       HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SR 23:41.81  7:38 
       58   35   623 Carolyn Szilagyi       FISHERS                       SO 23:42.63  7:38 
       59        593 Liberty Hayes          FISHERS                       SO 23:43.07  7:39 
       60       1898 Kylie Heagy            ZIONSVILLE                    SO 23:43.23  7:39 
       61        126 Tori Ledezma           CARMEL                        SR 23:44.73  7:39 
       62        613 Kylee Scarlett         FISHERS                       JR 23:45.73  7:39 
       63   36  1814 Jenna Phillips         WESTFIELD                     SO 23:47.78  7:40 
       64       1825 Audrey Young           WESTFIELD                     FR 23:48.56  7:40 
       65        602 Laura Masoni           FISHERS                       FR 23:48.79  7:40 
       66        587 Riley Gearhart         FISHERS                       SO 23:50.59  7:41 
       67        159 Ria Patel              CARMEL                        JR 23:52.96  7:42 
       68       1912 Alice Radentz          ZIONSVILLE                    FR 23:52.99  7:42 
       69       1782 Margaret Barnett       WESTFIELD                     SO 23:53.41  7:42 
       70        136 Olivia McKee           CARMEL                        FR 23:56.56  7:43 
       71   37  1297 Caroline Cox           NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 23:58.94  7:44 
       72       1804 Havana Hudson          WESTFIELD                     FR 23:59.35  7:44 
       73       1799 Julia Gabanesch        WESTFIELD                     SO 23:59.52  7:44 
       74       1807 Maureen Kirk           WESTFIELD                     JR 23:59.59  7:44 
       75        584 Mia Contino            FISHERS                       JR 24:01.35  7:44 
       76       1783 Bella Bishop           WESTFIELD                     SO 24:02.33  7:45 
       77       1906 Connie McCarthy        ZIONSVILLE                    SR 24:03.41  7:45 
       78        146 Sage Moore             CARMEL                        FR 24:06.76  7:46 
       79        207 Kynlee Walker          CARMEL                        FR 24:09.21  7:47 
       80        845 BRYNN PATRICK          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 24:09.22  7:47 
       81        615 Claire Schnefke        FISHERS                       SR 24:10.09  7:47 
       82       1808 Jenna Lowes            WESTFIELD                     FR 24:10.96  7:48 
       83        827 JENNA IGLIO            HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 24:14.97  7:49 
       84        621 Bailey Stewart         FISHERS                       SO 24:16.42  7:49 
       85       1798 Maya Francisco         WESTFIELD                     FR 24:16.61  7:49 
       86        155 Paige Ohrvall          CARMEL                        JR 24:16.77  7:49 
       87        836 PAIGE MCKAIN           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 24:22.83  7:51 
       88        599 Alexia Kline           FISHERS                       FR 24:24.37  7:52 
       89        831 MIYAH KIM              HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 24:24.51  7:52 
       90        611 Anna Runion            FISHERS                       FR 24:24.79  7:52 
       91       1915 Sarah Richardson       ZIONSVILLE                    JR 24:27.45  7:53 
       92        544 Gracie Baker           EAST CENTRAL                  SO 24:28.15  7:53 
       93         90 Paige Fulkerson        CARMEL                        JR 24:29.97  7:54 
       94   38   759 Maghan Gallagher       GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 24:31.41  7:54 
       95        124 Olivia Lafferty        CARMEL                        SO 24:31.54  7:54 
       96   39   385 Jordan Shipp           CENTER GROVE                  SR 24:32.54  7:54 
       97        189 Cassidy Shank          CARMEL                        SO 24:32.97  7:55 
       98        167 Rene Pin               CARMEL                        SR 24:34.35  7:55 
       99        104 Lissa Heber            CARMEL                        SO 24:34.59  7:55 
      100       1800 Sarah Hamlet           WESTFIELD                     SR 24:35.46  7:55 
      101   40  1201 Maigan Williams        NEW PALESTINE                 SR 24:39.72  7:57 
      102        590 Emma Giger             FISHERS                       SO 24:40.78  7:57 
      103        101 Shea Harrell           CARMEL                        SO 24:41.50  7:57 
      104        592 Sarah Hauser           FISHERS                       JR 24:42.79  7:58 
      105       1883 Holly Bostian          ZIONSVILLE                    JR 24:43.96  7:58 
      106   41  1304 Klaine Friend          NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 24:46.33  7:59 
      107       1822 Samantha Taylor        WESTFIELD                     FR 24:48.76  8:00 
      108        148 Kayla Nelsen           CARMEL                        JR 24:49.03  8:00 
      109       1881 Juliana Argentine      ZIONSVILLE                    SO 24:49.87  8:00 
      110   42  1034 Sarah Prazeau          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 24:50.35  8:00 
      111       1907 Reagan McCooey         ZIONSVILLE                    JR 24:51.52  8:01 
      112        829 CLAIRE KENDRICK        HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 24:51.59  8:01 
      113        114 Abby Kaufman           CARMEL                        JR 24:51.92  8:01 
      114         75 Emma Cappella          CARMEL                        SO 24:58.99  8:03 
      115        107 Meredith Ho            CARMEL                        JR 25:03.85  8:05 
      116   43   680 Madison Hager          FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 25:04.53  8:05 
      117   44  1320 Sophia Knoll           NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 25:05.17  8:05 
      118   45  1719 Zoe Fisher             WARREN CENTRAL                JR 25:06.51  8:05 
      119   46  1543 Mya Gonzalez           RONCALLI                      SO 25:06.84  8:05 
      120   47   769 FeFe Nguyen            GUERIN CATHOLIC               FR 25:07.40  8:06 
      121   48  1052 Lily Wagoner           INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 25:08.15  8:06 
      122        190 Victoria Shekhodanova  CARMEL                        JR 25:09.03  8:06 
      123        609 Maisie Richardson      FISHERS                       JR 25:10.18  8:07 
      124   49   375 Amanda Hoffman         CENTER GROVE                  SR 25:10.24  8:07 
      125        153 Audrey Ortman          CARMEL                        SO 25:10.87  8:07 
      126        857 ALLY GEIS              HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         JR 25:12.15  8:07 
      127        582 Neva Carter            FISHERS                       SR 25:14.33  8:08 
      128   50   389 Molly Surface          CENTER GROVE                  SR 25:15.09  8:08 
      129       1818 Carolina Santiago-Rami WESTFIELD                     FR 25:16.86  8:09 
      130   51   364 Allie Conkin           CENTER GROVE                  JR 25:19.02  8:09 
      131       1792 Erin Creager           WESTFIELD                     JR 25:21.13  8:10 
      132   52  1190 Emily Santelik         NEW PALESTINE                 FR 25:22.04  8:10 
      133   53   761 Marian Grskovich       GUERIN CATHOLIC               JR 25:22.68  8:11 
      134   54   758 Kaleigh Falimirski     GUERIN CATHOLIC               SR 25:24.02  8:11 
      135   55  1733 Brianna Wilkerson      WARREN CENTRAL                FR 25:24.47  8:11 
      136         97 Regan Hadley           CARMEL                        FR 25:25.32  8:11 
      137       1811 Maggie McAndrews       WESTFIELD                     JR 25:27.33  8:12 
      138   56   777 Abigail Snyder         GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 25:28.58  8:12 
      139        821 CLAIRE GARLAND         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 25:29.77  8:13 
      140   57  1005 Claire Kinder          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 25:31.62  8:13 
      141        579 Evelyn Butler          FISHERS                       SO 25:32.82  8:14 
      142   58   380 M.Michelle Moon        CENTER GROVE                  SR 25:33.10  8:14 
      143        211 Emma Wright            CARMEL                        SR 25:33.53  8:14 
      144        835 LUCY MARTIN            HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SR 25:33.69  8:14 
      145   59   757 Kinley Callahan        GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 25:34.33  8:14 
      146        819 HALLE DUROS            HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 25:34.61  8:14 
      147        113 Sydney Jones           CARMEL                        SR 25:35.46  8:15 
      148        141 Rachael Miller         CARMEL                        SR 25:37.05  8:15 
      149   60  1193 Bailey Sleppy          NEW PALESTINE                 FR 25:39.32  8:16 
      150        575 Kate Baumgartner       FISHERS                       FR 25:40.29  8:16 
      151        171 Lauren Reiter          CARMEL                        JR 25:41.19  8:17 
      152   61   394 Shelby Walker          CENTER GROVE                  FR 25:41.61  8:17 
      153        822 MAGGIE GIBSON          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SR 25:43.57  8:17 
      154       1925 Laryn Zvokel           ZIONSVILLE                    SR 25:44.19  8:18 
      155   62  1325 Ellie Marker           NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 25:46.43  8:18 
      156       1921 Ella Stone             ZIONSVILLE                    JR 25:48.14  8:19 
      157   63  1311 Jacquelyn Harvey       NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 25:48.37  8:19 
      158       1824 Iris Turkel            WESTFIELD                     FR 25:48.75  8:19 
      159       1805 Maggie Huntley         WESTFIELD                     JR 25:49.38  8:19 
      160       1797 Reagan Formisani       WESTFIELD                     SO 25:49.60  8:19 
      161        603 Grace May              FISHERS                       SR 25:52.76  8:20 
      162   64  1025 Melissa Moore          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 25:53.47  8:21 
      163   65   989 Lauren Gallagher       INDPLS CATHEDRAL              FR 25:55.23  8:21 
      164        127 Lauren Lee             CARMEL                        SO 25:56.30  8:21 
      165   66   393 Lily Varney            CENTER GROVE                  SR 25:57.61  8:22 
      166        618 Alisha Shultz          FISHERS                       SR 25:58.45  8:22 
      167        100 Colleen Harless        CARMEL                        JR 25:59.72  8:23 
      168        192 Emily Slade            CARMEL                        FR 26:00.43  8:23 
      169       1789 Kennedy Cobb           WESTFIELD                     SO 26:01.24  8:23 
      170        607 Grace Olovich          FISHERS                       FR 26:02.72  8:23 
      171        165 Maya Phipps            CARMEL                        JR 26:06.40  8:25 
      172        624 Jacquelyn Tecua        FISHERS                       SO 26:08.23  8:25 
      173        166 Ally Pickering         CARMEL                        SR 26:08.32  8:25 
      174   67  1527 Katie Baker            RONCALLI                      JR 26:09.89  8:26 
      175   68  1038 Becca Richey           INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 26:10.65  8:26 
      176   69   677 Michelle Gaines        FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 26:12.23  8:27 
      177   70  1337 Sam Shafer             NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 26:12.44  8:27 
      178        848 JOSIE POVINELLI        HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 26:12.55  8:27 
      179   71  1341 Aria Sturmer           NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 26:13.02  8:27 
      180       1342 Jessica Sutton         NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 26:13.59  8:27 
      181       1919 Heather Shrote         ZIONSVILLE                    SR 26:16.77  8:28 
      182       1793 Lucy Cummings          WESTFIELD                     FR 26:16.84  8:28 
      183        374 Sarah Hinton           CENTER GROVE                  SR 26:18.24  8:28 
      184   72    30 Mia Wagner             BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           JR 26:22.88  8:30 
      185        183 Dayton Schnase         CARMEL                        FR 26:24.24  8:30 
      186   73  1566 Sarah Strodtbeck       RONCALLI                      SO 26:27.05  8:31 
      187        161 Liza Paxton            CARMEL                        FR 26:30.43  8:32 
      188        606 Claire Nation          FISHERS                       SO 26:34.88  8:34 
      189        548 Brooklyn Gill          EAST CENTRAL                  SO 26:35.74  8:34 
      190       1887 Halle Brown            ZIONSVILLE                    FR 26:36.07  8:34 
      191   74    25 Anna Salentine         BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 26:36.88  8:34 
      192   75  1556 Kasey O'Connor         RONCALLI                      SR 26:38.02  8:35 
      193        391 Heather Toland         CENTER GROVE                  FR 26:38.40  8:35 
      194        612 Kerrigan Rush          FISHERS                       JR 26:39.42  8:35 
      195        210 Marissa Woodruff       CARMEL                        SO 26:40.37  8:36 
      196   76   964 Isabel A'Hearn         INDPLS CATHEDRAL              FR 26:40.65  8:36 
      197        163 Soraya Penix           CARMEL                        SR 26:47.32  8:38 
      198       1344 Maria Valero           NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 26:47.70  8:38 
      199         76 Jenna Carter           CARMEL                        SO 26:48.51  8:38 
      200         71 Mia Bruder             CARMEL                        SO 26:49.35  8:38 
      201   77   432 Madisen Ping           COLUMBUS EAST                 SR 26:51.29  8:39 
      202       1310 Sarah Peyton Hart      NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 26:52.96  8:40 
      203        855 CLAIRE SHUMAKER        HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 26:56.43  8:41 
      204        849 MAYA PRATT             HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 26:56.44  8:41 
      205         89 Lauryn Forster         CARMEL                        SO 26:56.87  8:41 
      206        361 Ellie Bemis            CENTER GROVE                  SR 26:58.85  8:42 
      207       1330 Ellie Renholzberger    NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 26:59.48  8:42 
      208         82 Katherine Durcholz     CARMEL                        JR 27:02.97  8:43 
      209       1292 Mira Bloomer           NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 27:04.73  8:43 
      210   78  1549 Isabelle Littell       RONCALLI                      FR 27:04.85  8:43 
      211   79     5 Kendall Claymon        BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 27:05.24  8:44 
      212        968 Rhiannon Braeger       INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 27:07.04  8:44 
      213         70 Danielle Bouillet      CARMEL                        SR 27:08.92  8:45 
      214   80  1534 Mary Clodfelter        RONCALLI                      SO 27:09.12  8:45 
      215        201 Bianca Templeton       CARMEL                        FR 27:09.26  8:45 
      216        118 Sarah Kim              CARMEL                        SO 27:10.76  8:45 
      217   81   686 Mina Lin               FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 27:11.67  8:46 
      218        765 Katherine LaReau       GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 27:11.90  8:46 
      219   82    18 Katherine Melbert      BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           JR 27:12.17  8:46 
      220       1303 Sophia Flores          NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 27:14.29  8:47 
      221       1659 Eman Ahmed             SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           FR 27:14.77  8:47 
      222   83    15 Avalon Husain          BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SR 27:16.29  8:47 
      223        844 DANIELLA NEISE         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 27:16.40  8:47 
      224   84  1531 Adelle Burkhardt       RONCALLI                      FR 27:17.08  8:47 
      225       1318 Lemyiah Jewell         NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 27:19.57  8:48 
      226        196 Ella Stohlman          CARMEL                        FR 27:20.08  8:48 
      227   85   422 Yami Diaz              COLUMBUS EAST                 SR 27:22.41  8:49 
      228       1033 Riley Pratt            INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 27:22.51  8:49 
      229        363 Katrina Buehrer        CENTER GROVE                  FR 27:23.87  8:50 
      230       1790 Grace Connor           WESTFIELD                     SO 27:24.53  8:50 
      231        137 Sarah McKeever         CARMEL                        SO 27:24.95  8:50 
      232         87 Carley Field           CARMEL                        FR 27:26.82  8:51 
      233   86  1183 Ellie Fuller           NEW PALESTINE                 FR 27:27.31  8:51 
      234       1309 Caroline Hart          NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 27:27.92  8:51 
      235   87   425 Olivia Gray            COLUMBUS EAST                 FR 27:29.36  8:51 
      236       1291 Coco Bloomer           NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 27:29.94  8:52 
      237        200 Leah Tan               CARMEL                        FR 27:30.55  8:52 
      238       1345 Jayla Vanover          NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 27:31.59  8:52 
      239       1338 Emily Spears           NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 27:35.11  8:53 
      240        841 MEGAN MODESITT         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SR 27:36.17  8:54 
      241        986 Katey Flood            INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 27:39.20  8:55 
      242       1660 Carmen Delgado         SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           JR 27:40.07  8:55 
      243       1308 Amy Harrison           NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 27:41.61  8:55 
      244       1009 Anabel Konesco         INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 27:43.08  8:56 
      245       1541 Rachel Gerdt           RONCALLI                      SR 27:43.76  8:56 
      246        105 Tessa Hedrick          CARMEL                        SO 27:44.25  8:56 
      247   88  1718 Alice Fisher           WARREN CENTRAL                SO 27:45.89  8:57 
      248       1532 Grace Cassiero         RONCALLI                      SO 27:46.79  8:57 
      249        209 Addison Williams       CARMEL                        FR 27:47.68  8:57 
      250   89   674 Sierra Bunday          FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            FR 27:48.22  8:57 
      251        205 April Vasquez          CARMEL                        SR 27:48.28  8:57 
      252        212 Molly Wright           CARMEL                        SO 27:48.84  8:58 
      253   90   429 Lynna Hendershot       COLUMBUS EAST                 SO 27:49.52  8:58 
      254       1823 Ann Trompen            WESTFIELD                     SO 27:50.02  8:58 
      255   91   431 Chesney Loehr          COLUMBUS EAST                 SO 27:54.26  8:59 
      256        999 Aris Inkrott           INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 27:55.08  9:00 
      257        138 Kylie McPherson        CARMEL                        SO 27:55.19  9:00 
      258       1802 Ella Hiple             WESTFIELD                     FR 27:58.41  9:01 
      259       1438 Kylynn Lepper          NORWELL ( FT WAYNE)           SR 27:59.19  9:01 
      260   92   427 Michaela Greathouse    COLUMBUS EAST                 JR 27:59.98  9:01 
      261   93     8 Julia Dugan            BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 28:00.39  9:01 
      262        109 Alison Isbell          CARMEL                        SO 28:02.75  9:02 
      263        116 Gurleen Kaur           CARMEL                        FR 28:03.45  9:02 
      264         73 Ruth Brungard          CARMEL                        SR 28:04.15  9:03 
      265       1815 Anna Pictor            WESTFIELD                     SR 28:07.68  9:04 
      266        147 Meera Murthy           CARMEL                        JR 28:08.64  9:04 
      267       1302 Jessica Evans          NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 28:10.28  9:05 
      268   94    19 Kendall Morris         BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           JR 28:10.58  9:05 
      269        182 Julia Schmitz          CARMEL                        SR 28:15.95  9:06 
      270       1554 Ellie Murphy           RONCALLI                      JR 28:16.96  9:07 
      271        760 Emily Garnes           GUERIN CATHOLIC               FR 28:19.78  9:08 
      272       1026 Megan Moriarty         INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 28:22.85  9:09 
      273       1298 Lexi Danielson         NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 28:27.22  9:10 
      274   95  1200 Evelyn Wiggington      NEW PALESTINE                 JR 28:29.04  9:11 
      275   96  1188 Sophia Redmon          NEW PALESTINE                 SO 28:30.76  9:11 
      276       1316 Regan Hunt             NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 28:30.82  9:11 
      277        195 Sarah Snyder           CARMEL                        JR 28:33.92  9:12 
      278        197 Annie Surette          CARMEL                        SO 28:34.11  9:12 
      279        594 Kassidy Hester         FISHERS                       FR 28:35.50  9:13 
      280        175 Olivia Rohan           CARMEL                        FR 28:36.60  9:13 
      281       1335 Brynn Scott            NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 28:37.32  9:13 
      282        180 Kelli Rusnak           CARMEL                        JR 28:39.37  9:14 
      283   97  1187 Brittany Pollitt       NEW PALESTINE                 SR 28:40.23  9:14 
      284   98  1728 Melanie Munoz          WARREN CENTRAL                FR 28:42.24  9:15 
      285         11 Sydney Gallagher       BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           JR 28:45.67  9:16 
      286        154 Jenna Oustoiny         CARMEL                        FR 28:45.67  9:16 
      287       1181 Carley Dragoo          NEW PALESTINE                 FR 28:46.28  9:16 
      288        388 Isha Sura              CENTER GROVE                  SR 28:47.61  9:17 
      289        395 Morgan Wools           CENTER GROVE                  SR 28:56.07  9:19 
      290        193 Haley Slosman          CARMEL                        SO 28:57.90  9:20 
      291        774 Regina Rancourt        GUERIN CATHOLIC               SR 28:58.41  9:20 
      292        152 Maylee OBrien          CARMEL                        SO 28:58.49  9:20 
      293        172 Anna Rettig            CARMEL                        SR 29:01.04  9:21 
      294        135 Libby McGuire          CARMEL                        SR 29:04.62  9:22 
      295        992 Madison Gatto          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              FR 29:06.14  9:23 
      296        767 Caroline Moster        GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 29:07.53  9:23 
      297        772 Apple Qui              GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 29:08.29  9:23 
      298         78 Iszabel Cohen          CARMEL                        FR 29:08.55  9:23 
      299        156 Sophia Pacilio         CARMEL                        JR 29:08.79  9:23 
      300   99   694 Lia Vawter             FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SR 29:09.01  9:23 
      301         96 Heidi Thompson         CARMEL                        JR 29:09.59  9:24 
      302       1328 Leia Pfeffer           NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 29:12.51  9:25 
      303        513 Libby Crouch           DELTA                         FR 29:20.33  9:27 
      304         29 Lilly Stella           BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 29:22.02  9:28 
      305        753 Maggie Adolay          GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 29:23.73  9:28 
      306         84 Ella Thompson          CARMEL                        SO 29:25.30  9:29 
      307        111 Lauren Jenkins         CARMEL                        SO 29:26.51  9:29 
      308       1552 Tabitha Meinerding     RONCALLI                      FR 29:27.75  9:29 
      309       1572 Lili Wisler            RONCALLI                      FR 29:28.95  9:30 
      310        145 Gretchen Moore         CARMEL                        SO 29:29.54  9:30 
      311       1524 Bridget Agresta        RONCALLI                      FR 29:29.69  9:30 
      312        187 Melissa Settle         CARMEL                        SR 29:35.62  9:32 
      313        773 Claire Rancourt        GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 29:38.12  9:33 
      314          1 Mercy Andreae          BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 29:40.17  9:33 
      315  100   438 Olivia Staggs          COLUMBUS EAST                 FR 29:41.53  9:34 
      316         27 Gabby Smiley           BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           JR 29:42.07  9:34 
      317       1670 Caitlin Pfefferkorn    SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           JR 29:44.28  9:35 
      318       1051 Terrin Wagner          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 29:44.82  9:35 
      319       1562 Sophia Shelburn        RONCALLI                      JR 29:45.55  9:35 
      320         65 Anne Schuh             CARMEL                        SR 29:45.93  9:35 
      321  101   682 Clara Havener          FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            JR 29:46.39  9:35 
      322       1526 Elliana Aleski         RONCALLI                      JR 29:51.73  9:37 
      323       1529 Lindsey Benson         RONCALLI                      SO 29:53.58  9:38 
      324        381 Shreya Parikh          CENTER GROVE                  JR 29:55.20  9:38 
      325        424 Sammantha Gilbert      COLUMBUS EAST                 FR 29:55.29  9:38 
      326       1020 Eliana Macadaeg        INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 29:58.78  9:39 
      327        928 Lydia Hardley          HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            JR 29:58.85  9:39 
      328        585 Nina Dillard           FISHERS                       SR 30:02.69  9:41 
      329        168 Sai Pothireddy         CARMEL                        SR 30:03.30  9:41 
      330        420 Meredith Bean          COLUMBUS EAST                 FR 30:04.55  9:41 
      331       1564 Alisa Sizemore-Dalton  RONCALLI                      SR 30:10.88  9:43 
      332        130 Mary M.Schuh           CARMEL                        FR 30:11.97  9:44 
      333        929 Katie Kersey           HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            SO 30:12.33  9:44 
      334       1011 Anna Kraege            INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 30:14.21  9:44 
      335       1055 Anna Whigham           INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 30:17.75  9:46 
      336       1886 Nina Brochin           ZIONSVILLE                    SR 30:19.48  9:46 
      337        622 Emma Stuber            FISHERS                       JR 30:35.41  9:51 
      338       1010 Rachel Konesco         INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 30:36.27  9:52 
      339        988 Emma Fox               INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 30:36.52  9:52 
      340       1315 Lily Hughes-France     NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 30:37.82  9:52 
      341       1001 Bailey Johnson         INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 30:43.37  9:54 
      342         66 Rhea Acharya           CARMEL                        SO 30:44.69  9:54 
      343        969 Kyleigh Braun          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 30:45.25  9:54 
      344         17 Saaya Kumar            BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           JR 30:46.71  9:55 
      345  102  1714 Geimisha Broadnax      WARREN CENTRAL                FR 30:58.73  9:59 
      346        123 Ella Konow             CARMEL                        FR 31:02.08 10:00 
      347        186 Maya Seshan            CARMEL                        FR 31:09.78 10:02 
      348       1570 Sarah Wiley            RONCALLI                      SR 31:19.72 10:06 
      349       1323 Katie Manion           NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 31:27.82 10:08 
      350        134 Mea McCormack          CARMEL                        SR 31:32.70 10:10 
      351       1528 Nina Benich            RONCALLI                      JR 31:39.11 10:12 
      352       1334 Sara Schollenberger    NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 31:46.98 10:14 
      353       1319 Halsey Klika           NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 31:48.13 10:15 
      354        158 Allison Pasheilich     CARMEL                        FR 31:48.35 10:15 
      355        170 Carolyn Rake           CARMEL                        SO 31:50.27 10:15 
      356         13 Ella Gebke             BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           JR 32:04.04 10:20 
      357         28 Caroline Sorrells      BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           JR 32:04.32 10:20 
      358        184 Audrey Schuster        CARMEL                        FR 32:05.23 10:20 
      359       1573 Grace Woehler          RONCALLI                      JR 32:09.11 10:21 
      360       1563 Lydia Shock            RONCALLI                      JR 32:11.37 10:22 
      361        169 Megan Prince           CARMEL                        JR 32:12.09 10:22 
      362        162 Sophia Pecoraro        CARMEL                        JR 32:12.09 10:22 
      363       1037 Elizabeth Renz         INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 32:15.60 10:23 
      364        188 Kylie Shaner           CARMEL                        FR 32:17.92 10:24 
      365         16 Anna Johnson           BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SO 32:18.99 10:25 
      366       1030 Taylor Oberlies        INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 32:26.82 10:27 
      367        971 Lauren Browning        INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 32:28.13 10:28 
      368  103   684 Shelby King            FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SR 32:28.52 10:28 
      369       1032 Allyson Piper          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              FR 32:28.58 10:28 
      370        673 Hailey Blackard        FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 32:29.34 10:28 
      371       1028 Sarah Muldoon          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 32:31.34 10:29 
      372        983 Lauren Evanseck        INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 32:37.11 10:30 
      373        993 Anne Getz              INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 32:38.04 10:31 
      374       1018 Bella Lopresti         INDPLS CATHEDRAL              FR 32:39.13 10:31 
      375  104  1723 Mikail Hall            WARREN CENTRAL                FR 32:39.23 10:31 
      376       1012 Emma Kress             INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 32:40.24 10:31 
      377       1054 Erika Weed             INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 32:41.82 10:32 
      378        378 Mackenzie Watson       CENTER GROVE                  SR 32:42.01 10:32 
      379        963 Madison Ackley         INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 32:42.76 10:32 
      380       1016 Bella Leous            INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 32:46.49 10:33 
      381        980 Lauren Dubbink         INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 32:50.64 10:35 
      382        695 Jada White             FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 32:53.19 10:36 
      383        834 CLAUDIA LOGAN          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 32:54.37 10:36 
      384         21 Ellie Myrvold          BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           JR 32:55.04 10:36 
      385        160 Lauren Patton          CARMEL                        FR 33:09.88 10:41 
      386       1006 Anne Marie King        INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 33:10.34 10:41 
      387        681 Kendyl Harrison        FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SR 33:15.29 10:43 
      388       1191 Luba Settlemyre        NEW PALESTINE                 JR 33:16.81 10:43 
      389       1567 Kaylee TenBarge        RONCALLI                      SR 33:26.18 10:46 
      390        185 Sydnie Scozzaro        CARMEL                        FR 34:01.94 10:58 
      391        362 Sarah Bettenbrock      CENTER GROVE                  SR 34:02.76 10:58 
      392        423 Calista Easterling     COLUMBUS EAST                 FR 34:35.57 11:09 
      393        392 Jacqelyn Valdes        CENTER GROVE                  SO 34:50.32 11:13 
      394        377 Maddie Watson          CENTER GROVE                  SR 35:01.70 11:17 
      395         93 Georgia Griffith       CARMEL                        JR 35:29.48 11:26 
      396       1047 Abby Thomas            INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 35:34.74 11:28 
      397       1045 Caroline Steiger       INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 35:35.56 11:28 
      398       1042 Olivia Schneider       INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 36:09.98 11:39 
      399       1198 Anneliese Weilhammer   NEW PALESTINE                 SO 36:13.02 11:40 
      400  105  1732 Alyssa Struewing       WARREN CENTRAL                FR 36:25.45 11:44 
      401       1057 Brooke Wood            INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 36:27.54 11:45 
      402        982 Maddie Elson           INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 36:27.58 11:45 
      403        991 Maggie Garcia          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 36:55.86 11:54 
      404       1565 Libby Sorenson         RONCALLI                      JR 37:02.85 11:56 
      405       1540 Elizabeth Genier       RONCALLI                      SR 37:07.32 11:57 
      406       1917 Emma Russom            ZIONSVILLE                    JR 37:47.98 12:10 
      407       1041 Miriam Santos          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 40:45.37 13:08 
      408        975 Roxy Cooper            INDPLS CATHEDRAL              FR 41:05.80 13:14 
      409        985 Emma Faulkner          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 53:30.64 17:14 
      
RIVERVIEW HEALTH FLASHROCK INVITATIONAL 2018 - TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JV Championship Boy's 5,000 Meter Race
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. CARMEL                                       
            1    2    3    6    7   (8)  (9) =    19
         Brendan Mudd, Kurt Stephens, Nick Schuster, Sam Sa.Hooton, Ben Baines,
         Nate Enfield, Caleb Leinheiser
  2. WESTFIELD                                    
            5   13   15   17   18  (20) (21) =    68
         Max Woehler, Aidan Wright, Lincoln Strong, Duncan McGraw, Alex
         Matthews, Kyler Koning, Zion Ciberay
  3. NOBLESVILLE                                  
           10   12   16   22   23  (25) (31) =    83
         Evan Campbell, Ian Montarsi, Nate Foster, Braedon Gossard, Sam Chezem,
         Alex Hipkiss, Thadeus Shipley
  4. INDPLS CATHEDRAL                             
            4   11   14   26   35  (40) (67) =    90
         Jackson Carlile, James Wayne, Rodney O'Neal, Jack Wajda, Nathan
         Fiedeldy, Kyle Pehlman, Nolan Clark
  5. ZIONSVILLE                                   
           24   27   38   41   42  (43) (44) =   172
         Sam Miller, Ben Larsen, Andrew Albrecht, Decatur Dell, Duncan Michie,
         Billy Busse, David Petersen
  6. NORTH CENTRAL                                
           29   32   33   36   53  (58) (71) =   183
         Sawyer Husain, Jack Strabala, CJ Brizzi, Hayden Monk, Gabe Chambers,
         Jacob Ruschhaupt, Henry Deryke
  7. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN                        
           30   34   37   47   48  (50) (54) =   196
         ANDREW KOEHLER, JULIAN SPANGLER, NATHAN VOELKER, MAX KITTLESON, TANNER
         KUTOLOSKI, BEAU BLACK, ANDREW SALGADO
  8. FISHERS                                      
           19   39   51   56   57  (62) (72) =   222
         Nick Pulos, Cameron Jones, Jacob Baldessari, Jack Douthit, Ben Greiwe,
         Jacob Pierce, Zach Seifert
  9. RONCALLI                                     
           45   55   65   70   76  (79) (80) =   311
         Chris Figueroa, Ethan Gosser, Ronan Euzen, Tim Adams, Blake Prather,
         Henry Meinerding, Joe Sizemore
 10. SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )                          
           49   60   73   75   77  (78) (89) =   334
         Carter Wilson, Andrew Dane, Jacob Wunderlich, Lukas Redmond, Nolan
         Slater, Aidan Reinders, Solomon Osbourne
 11. WARREN CENTRAL                               
           52   64   69   82   83  (84) (92) =   350
         Nick Johnson, Ethan Carter, Justyn Hoke, Aidan Lyons, Xavier Wills,
         Tyler Nelson, Ludvick Kelley
 12. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP                          
           28   46   88   91   97  (98) (99) =   350
         Evan Stella, Brian Halvorson, Jack Galle, Akeal Ransome, Ralph
         Angcao Penafiel, Ethan Etzler, Nick Borowski
 13. GUERIN CATHOLIC                              
           61   66   68   85   94  (95) (96) =   374
         Evan McNeany, Tyler Backlund, Alex Lefevre, James Garnes, Conner
         Lawrence, Isaac Eaton, Christian Ward
 14. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY                           
           59   74   86   87   90 (101)(103) =   396
         Eli Cochrane, Caleb Cadwell, Liam Sheehan, Zion Barnett, Malachi Henry,
         Garrett Mill, Brayden Devenport
 15. CENTER GROVE                                 
           63   93  100  102  104 (105)(106) =   462
         Daniel Russell, jaxon Mann, Gavin Gavorski, aaron Toland, philip
         Golder, evan Borszem, Dominic Tinnirello
 16. NEW PALESTINE                                
          107  108  112  115  116 (118)(119) =   558
         Jeff Moore, Ethan Michael, Harrison Holloway, Jacob Knoop, Ben Lenahan,
         A.J. Williams, Jaydon Dudley
 17. DELTA                                        
          110  111  113  117  121 (122)(124) =   572
         Nick Haney, Caden Morris, Jared Hart, Lane decker, Javin Kile, Jacob
         Beaty, Austin Parker
 18. PARK TUDOR                                   
           81  120  123  125  126 (130)      =   575
         Varun Chheda, Jack Button, Beck Chandler, Henry Wempe, Trevor Sullivan,
         James Haywood
 19. EAST CENTRAL                                 
          109  114  127  128  129            =   607
         Danny Deddens, Spencer Klump, Greg Rouse, Ethan Campbell, Nolan
         Dieselberg


    
                   RIVERVIEW HEALTH FLASHROCK INVITATIONAL 2018
                             JV Boy's 5,000 Meter Race
    
    Place TmPl Bib   Name                   Team                         Yea  Time    Pace     
    ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ === ======== ===== 
        1    1   298 Brendan Mudd           CARMEL                        SR 17:14.05  5:33 
        2    2   341 Kurt Stephens          CARMEL                        JR 17:15.57  5:34 
        3    3   329 Nick Schuster          CARMEL                        JR 17:18.26  5:35 
        4    4  1063 Jackson Carlile        INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 17:38.41  5:41 
        5    5  1877 Max Woehler            WESTFIELD                     FR 17:40.21  5:42 
        6    6   322 Sam Sa.Hooton          CARMEL                        JR 17:47.69  5:44 
        7    7   222 Ben Baines             CARMEL                        SR 17:49.33  5:45 
        8    8   247 Nate Enfield           CARMEL                        SR 17:52.13  5:46 
        9    9   286 Caleb Leinheiser       CARMEL                        JR 17:54.28  5:46 
       10   10  1229 Evan Campbell          NOBLESVILLE                   SO 17:57.80  5:47 
       11        357 Alec Wrobleski         CARMEL                        SO 17:57.87  5:47 
       12   11  1095 James Wayne            INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 18:02.21  5:49 
       13        254 Adi Friedman           CARMEL                        JR 18:03.16  5:49 
       14   12  1262 Ian Montarsi           NOBLESVILLE                   SO 18:06.97  5:50 
       15        228 Owen Booth             CARMEL                        JR 18:08.26  5:51 
       16        292 Ike Manlick            CARMEL                        SR 18:10.56  5:52 
       17        358 Tyler Young            CARMEL                        SO 18:12.62  5:52 
       18        304 Alex Nakeeb            CARMEL                        SR 18:13.27  5:52 
       19   13  1879 Aidan Wright           WESTFIELD                     FR 18:15.28  5:53 
       20        328 Charlie Schuman        CARMEL                        FR 18:16.01  5:53 
       21   14  1085 Rodney O'Neal          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 18:17.07  5:54 
       22        336 Zane Snider            CARMEL                        SR 18:17.24  5:54 
       23        264 Austin Howse           CARMEL                        SR 18:17.52  5:54 
       24   15  1875 Lincoln Strong         WESTFIELD                     SO 18:21.17  5:55 
       25   16  1240 Nate Foster            NOBLESVILLE                   SO 18:21.23  5:55 
       26        332 Miles Simmons          CARMEL                        SO 18:21.46  5:55 
       27        330 Nate Seketa            CARMEL                        SO 18:21.51  5:55 
       28        259 Jake Green             CARMEL                        SR 18:22.30  5:55 
       29   17  1858 Duncan McGraw          WESTFIELD                     SR 18:22.58  5:55 
       30   18  1857 Alex Matthews          WESTFIELD                     SO 18:22.75  5:55 
       31   19   658 Nick Pulos             FISHERS                       FR 18:23.66  5:56 
       32   20  1855 Kyler Koning           WESTFIELD                     SO 18:26.83  5:57 
       33        315 Chris Perry            CARMEL                        SR 18:27.11  5:57 
       34   21  1834 Zion Ciberay           WESTFIELD                     SO 18:27.27  5:57 
       35   22  1241 Braedon Gossard        NOBLESVILLE                   SR 18:27.82  5:57 
       36   23  1231 Sam Chezem             NOBLESVILLE                   SR 18:28.08  5:57 
       37        345 Drew Thornton          CARMEL                        FR 18:29.06  5:57 
       38   24  1956 Sam Miller             ZIONSVILLE                    SO 18:29.64  5:58 
       39        318 Sean Reimer            CARMEL                        SR 18:31.82  5:58 
       40        350 Owen Urtel             CARMEL                        SO 18:33.46  5:59 
       41        280 Eli Konow              CARMEL                        JR 18:35.41  6:00 
       42        319 Evan Rohan             CARMEL                        SR 18:35.72  6:00 
       43       1864 Corey Phillips         WESTFIELD                     SR 18:38.94  6:01 
       44       1829 Joshua Barnett         WESTFIELD                     FR 18:42.35  6:02 
       45   25  1248 Alex Hipkiss           NOBLESVILLE                   SO 18:43.43  6:02 
       46        355 Ethan Welp             CARMEL                        SR 18:46.87  6:03 
       47        273 James Gastineau        CARMEL                        SO 18:47.07  6:03 
       48        278 Robert Kinney          CARMEL                        SR 18:49.38  6:04 
       49   26  1094 Jack Wajda             INDPLS CATHEDRAL              FR 18:50.05  6:04 
       50   27  1949 Ben Larsen             ZIONSVILLE                    FR 18:50.20  6:04 
       51   28    61 Evan Stella            BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SR 18:50.58  6:04 
       52   29  1379 Sawyer Husain          NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 18:50.83  6:04 
       53   30   892 ANDREW KOEHLER         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 18:56.79  6:06 
       54   31  1276 Thadeus Shipley        NOBLESVILLE                   SO 19:01.94  6:08 
       55   32  1413 Jack Strabala          NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 19:01.96  6:08 
       56   33  1353 CJ Brizzi              NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 19:02.68  6:08 
       57        324 Peyton Sandlin         CARMEL                        JR 19:02.98  6:08 
       58        342 Trevor Johnson         CARMEL                        JR 19:03.00  6:08 
       59       1866 Evan Rink              WESTFIELD                     SO 19:04.45  6:09 
       60       1244 Jack Harmeyer          NOBLESVILLE                   SO 19:05.49  6:09 
       61   34   912 JULIAN SPANGLER        HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SR 19:06.10  6:09 
       62       1854 Clay Kipper            WESTFIELD                     SO 19:06.70  6:10 
       63       1870 Samuel Schmidt         WESTFIELD                     FR 19:07.12  6:10 
       64   35  1070 Nathan Fiedeldy        INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 19:07.30  6:10 
       65        331 TK Shishikura          CARMEL                        JR 19:07.42  6:10 
       66        282 Josh Koone             CARMEL                        SR 19:07.65  6:10 
       67        349 JT Underhill           CARMEL                        SO 19:08.61  6:10 
       68       1236 Brendon Donnelly       NOBLESVILLE                   SR 19:12.89  6:12 
       69        214 Aiden Ascioti          CARMEL                        JR 19:12.98  6:12 
       70   36  1395 Hayden Monk            NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 19:15.00  6:12 
       71   37   918 NATHAN VOELKER         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SR 19:15.16  6:12 
       72        352 Alex Wade              CARMEL                        SR 19:15.58  6:12 
       73       1251 Caleb Howell           NOBLESVILLE                   FR 19:16.14  6:13 
       74       1264 Joel Mumaw             NOBLESVILLE                   FR 19:17.22  6:13 
       75   38  1927 Andrew Albrecht        ZIONSVILLE                    SO 19:18.22  6:13 
       76        245 Sam Eiteljorge         CARMEL                        FR 19:19.81  6:14 
       77        270 Ian Miller             CARMEL                        FR 19:21.95  6:14 
       78       1838 David Cox              WESTFIELD                     FR 19:22.55  6:15 
       79        351 Will Campbell          CARMEL                        SO 19:23.59  6:15 
       80        227 Noah Bergsma           CARMEL                        JR 19:26.37  6:16 
       81        263 Connor Heagy           CARMEL                        FR 19:26.40  6:16 
       82   39   644 Cameron Jones          FISHERS                       SR 19:28.54  6:17 
       83       1872 Billy Slover           WESTFIELD                     SO 19:30.79  6:17 
       84       1232 Alex Cole              NOBLESVILLE                   FR 19:31.27  6:17 
       85   40  1086 Kyle Pehlman           INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 19:31.70  6:18 
       86   41  1941 Decatur Dell           ZIONSVILLE                    FR 19:31.78  6:18 
       87   42  1955 Duncan Michie          ZIONSVILLE                    FR 19:32.07  6:18 
       88   43  1935 Billy Busse            ZIONSVILLE                    SO 19:32.90  6:18 
       89   44  1960 David Petersen         ZIONSVILLE                    JR 19:33.74  6:18 
       90   45  1587 Chris Figueroa         RONCALLI                      JR 19:34.69  6:19 
       91       1246 Jack Hickner           NOBLESVILLE                   SO 19:34.93  6:19 
       92       1843 Birch Floyd            WESTFIELD                     SO 19:35.17  6:19 
       93        231 Josh Bubp              CARMEL                        FR 19:35.52  6:19 
       94   46    45 Brian Halvorson        BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SO 19:36.57  6:19 
       95       1869 Ryan Schemel           WESTFIELD                     SO 19:39.41  6:20 
       96   47   891 MAX KITTLESON          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 19:40.36  6:20 
       97        295 Tim Metken             CARMEL                        SR 19:40.37  6:20 
       98        326 Leo Schneider          CARMEL                        FR 19:42.62  6:21 
       99   48   894 TANNER KUTOLOSKI       HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 19:42.73  6:21 
      100       1228 Levi Call              NOBLESVILLE                   FR 19:43.31  6:21 
      101       1279 Nathan Smith           NOBLESVILLE                   SO 19:44.67  6:22 
      102       1971 Logan Sett             ZIONSVILLE                    SO 19:46.32  6:22 
      103   49  1711 Carter Wilson          SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 19:46.48  6:22 
      104   50   865 BEAU BLACK             HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SR 19:47.19  6:23 
      105        237 Drew Miller            CARMEL                        SO 19:49.25  6:23 
      106       1942 Max Essley             ZIONSVILLE                    FR 19:50.07  6:24 
      107   51   631 Jacob Baldessari       FISHERS                       SR 19:50.70  6:24 
      108        269 Will Hurdle            CARMEL                        SR 19:52.37  6:24 
      109        303 Max Mylott             CARMEL                        SO 19:52.80  6:24 
      110   52  1750 Nick Johnson           WARREN CENTRAL                FR 19:54.28  6:25 
      111   53  1356 Gabe Chambers          NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 19:54.71  6:25 
      112       1237 Caleb Dubber           NOBLESVILLE                   SO 19:55.74  6:25 
      113   54   908 ANDREW SALGADO         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         JR 19:56.92  6:26 
      114        311 Aakash Parekh          CARMEL                        FR 19:57.24  6:26 
      115   55  1590 Ethan Gosser           RONCALLI                      JR 19:57.35  6:26 
      116        235 Reece Colvin           CARMEL                        FR 19:57.44  6:26 
      117       1979 Jack Weaver            ZIONSVILLE                    FR 19:57.64  6:26 
      118   56   638 Jack Douthit           FISHERS                       FR 19:57.66  6:26 
      119        276 Lant Jenkins           CARMEL                        SR 19:57.88  6:26 
      120       1286 Dwayne Zeissig         NOBLESVILLE                   SR 19:59.05  6:26 
      121   57   642 Ben Greiwe             FISHERS                       FR 19:59.74  6:27 
      122   58  1407 Jacob Ruschhaupt       NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 20:00.17  6:27 
      123   59   702 Eli Cochrane           FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            JR 20:00.56  6:27 
      124        277 Pranav Jothirajah      CARMEL                        SO 20:01.30  6:27 
      125        886 NOAH HAINES            HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 20:02.10  6:27 
      126       1265 gus Nance              NOBLESVILLE                   FR 20:02.44  6:28 
      127       1871 Michael Simpson        WESTFIELD                     JR 20:02.54  6:28 
      128   60  1680 Andrew Dane            SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 20:03.04  6:28 
      129        869 ISAAC CALISTO          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 20:03.08  6:28 
      130       1981 Devin Weber            ZIONSVILLE                    SO 20:04.04  6:28 
      131   61   800 Evan McNeany           GUERIN CATHOLIC               FR 20:05.15  6:28 
      132       1284 Logan Warner           NOBLESVILLE                   SO 20:05.23  6:28 
      133       1978 Andrew Weaver          ZIONSVILLE                    FR 20:06.69  6:29 
      134       1968 Alex Scarcelli         ZIONSVILLE                    SR 20:07.34  6:29 
      135       1845 Logan Gilber           WESTFIELD                     FR 20:07.94  6:29 
      136   62   657 Jacob Pierce           FISHERS                       FR 20:08.20  6:29 
      137        889 AUGGIE ISAAC           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 20:09.96  6:30 
      138       1859 Bradley McManus        WESTFIELD                     JR 20:11.26  6:30 
      139   63   412 Daniel Russell         CENTER GROVE                  JR 20:11.61  6:30 
      140        887 ADAM HUCKABEE          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SR 20:11.71  6:31 
      141        335 Jack Snelling          CARMEL                        SO 20:12.64  6:31 
      142   64  1740 Ethan Carter           WARREN CENTRAL                FR 20:13.12  6:31 
      143        257 Zach Gioia             CARMEL                        JR 20:13.56  6:31 
      144   65  1585 Ronan Euzen            RONCALLI                      FR 20:13.77  6:31 
      145       1842 Adam Fineberg          WESTFIELD                     SO 20:14.30  6:31 
      146        334 Ethan R. Smith         CARMEL                        JR 20:14.81  6:31 
      147   66   779 Tyler Backlund         GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 20:16.38  6:32 
      148   67  1064 Nolan Clark            INDPLS CATHEDRAL              FR 20:17.02  6:32 
      149       1946 Harrison Hawkins-Wildi ZIONSVILLE                    SO 20:17.51  6:32 
      150        229 Quinn Bright           CARMEL                        SO 20:17.78  6:32 
      151        360 Drew Zetzl             CARMEL                        JR 20:18.06  6:33 
      152        888 KADE IRWIN             HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 20:19.69  6:33 
      153   68   797 Alex Lefevre           GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 20:19.92  6:33 
      154        294 Mike McCollum          CARMEL                        JR 20:21.42  6:34 
      155       1868 Justin Santiago        WESTFIELD                     SO 20:21.58  6:34 
      156       1831 Evan Besinger          WESTFIELD                     FR 20:21.74  6:34 
      157        312 Jackson Pasheilich     CARMEL                        SO 20:23.74  6:34 
      158        223 Brett Barnhart         CARMEL                        SO 20:23.91  6:34 
      159        244 Noah Ebbert            CARMEL                        FR 20:26.40  6:35 
      160       1841 Ben Edwards            WESTFIELD                     FR 20:26.74  6:35 
      161   69  1748 Justyn Hoke            WARREN CENTRAL                JR 20:27.04  6:35 
      162   70  1574 Tim Adams              RONCALLI                      SR 20:29.20  6:36 
      163   71  1365 Henry Deryke           NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 20:29.41  6:36 
      164        281 Jake Koone             CARMEL                        SO 20:29.83  6:36 
      165   72   664 Zach Seifert           FISHERS                       FR 20:29.89  6:36 
      166       1269 Ian Pigors             NOBLESVILLE                   FR 20:29.94  6:36 
      167       1271 Charlie Ratcliffe      NOBLESVILLE                   SO 20:29.99  6:36 
      168   73  1713 Jacob Wunderlich       SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 20:30.06  6:36 
      169   74   701 Caleb Cadwell          FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 20:30.81  6:37 
      170        284 Mike Layfield          CARMEL                        SO 20:30.93  6:37 
      171        347 Seigo Tomozawa         CARMEL                        SR 20:31.15  6:37 
      172       1071 Rory Fitzgerald        INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 20:31.87  6:37 
      173        663 Jake Schwanke          FISHERS                       FR 20:32.28  6:37 
      174        652 Ali Mohamed            FISHERS                       SO 20:32.45  6:37 
      175       1243 Zach Gunning           NOBLESVILLE                   FR 20:32.55  6:37 
      176   75  1699 Lukas Redmond          SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 20:34.33  6:38 
      177       1358 Ijohn Cook             NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 20:34.67  6:38 
      178       1928 Trent Arnold           ZIONSVILLE                    SR 20:35.29  6:38 
      179       1235 Aaron Donnelly         NOBLESVILLE                   JR 20:35.80  6:38 
      180        630 Spencer Anderson       FISHERS                       JR 20:36.08  6:38 
      181       1861 Jackson Mroch          WESTFIELD                     JR 20:36.32  6:38 
      182        323 Evan Sanders           CARMEL                        FR 20:36.35  6:38 
      183       1865 Jon Polheber           WESTFIELD                     SO 20:37.04  6:39 
      184       1061 Toby Bradshaw          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 20:37.40  6:39 
      185   76  1608 Blake Prather          RONCALLI                      JR 20:37.61  6:39 
      186        906 MAX RITTER             HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         JR 20:37.88  6:39 
      187       1092 Charlie Vielee         INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 20:40.67  6:40 
      188        863 JAKEB BARNETT          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         JR 20:42.20  6:40 
      189   77  1704 Nolan Slater           SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           FR 20:42.30  6:40 
      190       1260 Jacob Lotridge         NOBLESVILLE                   SO 20:43.90  6:41 
      191        249 Charlie Ernst          CARMEL                        FR 20:44.06  6:41 
      192        662 Nick Ryan              FISHERS                       SR 20:44.98  6:41 
      193       1878 Jack Woodard           WESTFIELD                     FR 20:45.99  6:42 
      194        876 LIAM COY               HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 20:46.13  6:42 
      195        215 August Miller          CARMEL                        SO 20:48.33  6:42 
      196   78  1700 Aidan Reinders         SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 20:48.41  6:42 
      197        632 Tiernan Bass           FISHERS                       FR 20:48.91  6:42 
      198        216 Ryan Abshire           CARMEL                        JR 20:48.93  6:42 
      199   79  1603 Henry Meinerding       RONCALLI                      JR 20:49.26  6:43 
      200   80  1616 Joe Sizemore           RONCALLI                      JR 20:49.48  6:43 
      201       1077 Liam Kelly             INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 20:49.77  6:43 
      202        633 Drew Bicknell          FISHERS                       JR 20:51.81  6:43 
      203   81  1470 Varun Chheda           PARK TUDOR                    JR 20:53.63  6:44 
      204       1847 Joseph Harris          WESTFIELD                     SO 20:54.00  6:44 
      205        308 Ellis Nou              CARMEL                        FR 20:54.40  6:44 
      206        302 Teddy Myers            CARMEL                        JR 20:55.12  6:44 
      207        453 Cameron Stevens        COLUMBUS EAST                 FR 20:55.75  6:45 
      208       1934 Fletcher Birnbaum      ZIONSVILLE                    JR 20:56.03  6:45 
      209       1851 Hayden Hudnall         WESTFIELD                     SO 20:56.31  6:45 
      210        905 EMILIO RIOS-ROJAS      HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         JR 20:56.45  6:45 
      211        883 MATTEO FONTANIN        HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SR 20:56.78  6:45 
      212        646 Raj Kadakia            FISHERS                       FR 20:56.98  6:45 
      213   82  1753 Aidan Lyons            WARREN CENTRAL                SO 20:57.91  6:45 
      214        356 Cam Wien               CARMEL                        FR 20:58.14  6:45 
      215       1849 Colin Horner           WESTFIELD                     SO 20:58.79  6:46 
      216   83  1761 Xavier Wills           WARREN CENTRAL                FR 20:59.38  6:46 
      217   84  1754 Tyler Nelson           WARREN CENTRAL                FR 20:59.53  6:46 
      218   85   789 James Garnes           GUERIN CATHOLIC               FR 21:01.02  6:46 
      219       1075 Carson Hruskoci        INDPLS CATHEDRAL              FR 21:01.06  6:46 
      220       1377 Nathan Hudnut          NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 21:01.36  6:46 
      221       1266 Jacob Nelson-Mercer    NOBLESVILLE                   SO 21:01.63  6:47 
      222        337 Spencer Hooton         CARMEL                        JR 21:01.75  6:47 
      223        234 Vinny Chang            CARMEL                        SO 21:02.16  6:47 
      224       1378 Shane Hughes           NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 21:02.33  6:47 
      225   86   719 Liam Sheehan           FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            JR 21:02.63  6:47 
      226       1060 Reid Betner            INDPLS CATHEDRAL              FR 21:02.72  6:47 
      227        248 Andrew Epping          CARMEL                        SR 21:03.19  6:47 
      228       1238 Garion Eaton           NOBLESVILLE                   SO 21:03.38  6:47 
      229       1943 Jason Fu               ZIONSVILLE                    FR 21:03.56  6:47 
      230        651 Aidan Merante          FISHERS                       SO 21:04.36  6:47 
      231        340 Drew Steele            CARMEL                        FR 21:04.78  6:48 
      232       1417 Cobey Whaley           NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 21:05.49  6:48 
      233   87   698 Zion Barnett           FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            FR 21:05.97  6:48 
      234   88    42 Jack Galle             BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SO 21:06.09  6:48 
      235   89  1698 Solomon Osbourne       SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           FR 21:06.94  6:48 
      236        884 DECLAN GOLDEN2         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 21:07.43  6:48 
      237        265 Ethan Hoyt             CARMEL                        SR 21:08.12  6:49 
      238       1694 Cody Maynard           SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 21:09.16  6:49 
      239       1370 Gavin Gurvis           NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 21:11.01  6:50 
      240       1598 Dominic Larouche       RONCALLI                      FR 21:11.96  6:50 
      241       1578 Gabe Buening           RONCALLI                      SR 21:12.17  6:50 
      242        305 Seb Naumann            CARMEL                        SO 21:13.80  6:50 
      243        253 Ryan Foster            CARMEL                        SR 21:15.09  6:51 
      244       1975 Fenton Walpole         ZIONSVILLE                    FR 21:15.55  6:51 
      245       1059 PJ Avery               INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 21:16.01  6:51 
      246        636 Tommy Chesebrough      FISHERS                       SO 21:16.66  6:51 
      247   90   707 Malachi Henry          FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 21:17.96  6:52 
      248       1285 Parker Weis            NOBLESVILLE                   SO 21:18.32  6:52 
      249       1404 Isaiah Rosner          NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 21:18.93  6:52 
      250       1062 Jay Braun              INDPLS CATHEDRAL              FR 21:19.96  6:52 
      251        338 Carter Spaulding       CARMEL                        SO 21:21.62  6:53 
      252   91    55 Akeal Ransome          BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 21:22.60  6:53 
      253   92  1752 Ludvick Kelley         WARREN CENTRAL                FR 21:22.81  6:53 
      254       1701 Kevin Saldana          SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           JR 21:22.87  6:53 
      255       1258 Teo Larson             NOBLESVILLE                   SO 21:23.35  6:54 
      256       1381 Jack Isakson           NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 21:23.77  6:54 
      257        880 TYLER FIDDLER          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 21:26.43  6:55 
      258       1610 Jack Rittenhouse       RONCALLI                      FR 21:27.05  6:55 
      259        359 Brian Yuan             CARMEL                        SO 21:27.10  6:55 
      260        307 Micah Nist             CARMEL                        SO 21:28.07  6:55 
      261       1245 Alex Helton            NOBLESVILLE                   SO 21:28.24  6:55 
      262   93   408 jaxon Mann             CENTER GROVE                  SO 21:28.78  6:55 
      263   94   795 Conner Lawrence        GUERIN CATHOLIC               FR 21:28.90  6:55 
      264   95   785 Isaac Eaton            GUERIN CATHOLIC               FR 21:29.63  6:56 
      265   96   811 Christian Ward         GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 21:29.75  6:56 
      266       1684 Aden Funk              SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 21:29.96  6:56 
      267       1592 Ryan Haggenjos         RONCALLI                      SO 21:30.09  6:56 
      268   97    32 Ralph Angcao Penafiel  BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SR 21:30.57  6:56 
      269       1371 Sean Harrington        NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 21:30.89  6:56 
      270       1412 Will Spahr             NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 21:30.95  6:56 
      271   98    39 Ethan Etzler           BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 21:31.13  6:56 
      272       1273 Tyler Scoggins         NOBLESVILLE                   JR 21:31.65  6:56 
      273       1950 Aidan Lett             ZIONSVILLE                    SO 21:32.54  6:57 
      274       1621 Joseph Woodruff        RONCALLI                      JR 21:32.72  6:57 
      275       1959 Geoffrey Ostrander     ZIONSVILLE                    FR 21:33.15  6:57 
      276        871 ANTHONY CASTILLO       HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 21:33.45  6:57 
      277   99    33 Nick Borowski          BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SR 21:33.76  6:57 
      278       1853 Liam Kelly             WESTFIELD                     SO 21:34.56  6:57 
      279        919 MATT WALTERS           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 21:36.15  6:58 
      280  100   401 Gavin Gavorski         CENTER GROVE                  JR 21:37.25  6:58 
      281       1270 Teddy Quinnell         NOBLESVILLE                   FR 21:37.69  6:58 
      282        353 Nathan Wade            CARMEL                        SR 21:38.04  6:58 
      283       1939 Austin Coll            ZIONSVILLE                    SR 21:39.30  6:59 
      284        920 RYAN WELDY             HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 21:39.65  6:59 
      285        218 Casey Alderman         CARMEL                        FR 21:40.30  6:59 
      286        653 Truman Mohr            FISHERS                       FR 21:42.21  7:00 
      287        808 Jack Swift             GUERIN CATHOLIC               SR 21:42.97  7:00 
      288        283 Jack Lappin            CARMEL                        FR 21:43.07  7:00 
      289        911 MATT SOUTHERN          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         JR 21:43.11  7:00 
      290       1352 Remy Boulais           NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 21:44.24  7:00 
      291        899 CADE OGAN              HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 21:44.72  7:00 
      292       1277 Patrick Simpson        NOBLESVILLE                   SR 21:47.19  7:01 
      293        274 Matt Jacobsen          CARMEL                        SO 21:49.24  7:02 
      294  101   717 Garrett Mill           FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 21:50.78  7:02 
      295       1281 Riley Strong           NOBLESVILLE                   FR 21:51.21  7:03 
      296       1707 Alex Taylor            SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 21:51.47  7:03 
      297        346 Dan Tocci              CARMEL                        SO 21:53.90  7:03 
      298       1688 Christian Hernandez    SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           FR 21:54.32  7:04 
      299        862 JOSIAH BAKER           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 21:55.95  7:04 
      300        637 Griffin Craig          FISHERS                       FR 21:56.03  7:04 
      301        238 Jimmy Daly             CARMEL                        SR 21:57.38  7:05 
      302        898 JAKE MUNDELL           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 21:57.82  7:05 
      303  102   417 aaron Toland           CENTER GROVE                  SO 21:58.44  7:05 
      304       1089 Ryan Stiffler          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 21:58.72  7:05 
      305        287 Carter Lindfelt        CARMEL                        SO 21:59.02  7:05 
      306        875 BEN CLEAR              HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SR 21:59.39  7:05 
      307       1609 Carson Rearick         RONCALLI                      JR 22:00.06  7:05 
      308       1958 Zach Nehlsen           ZIONSVILLE                    SO 22:00.96  7:06 
      309  103   704 Brayden Devenport      FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            JR 22:01.05  7:06 
      310       1409 Daniel Scherrer        NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 22:02.03  7:06 
      311  104   403 philip Golder          CENTER GROVE                  JR 22:03.48  7:06 
      312        792 Sam Hanlin             GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 22:05.08  7:07 
      313  105   397 evan Borszem           CENTER GROVE                  SO 22:05.26  7:07 
      314       1388 Gabe Leffler           NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 22:06.09  7:07 
      315       1349 Stephen Barda          NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 22:06.14  7:07 
      316       1760 Kolya Taylor           WARREN CENTRAL                SO 22:06.37  7:07 
      317       1250 Steven Ho              NOBLESVILLE                   SO 22:06.77  7:08 
      318       1411 Jonathan Smith         NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 22:06.90  7:08 
      319       1374 Luke Henkel            NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 22:07.90  7:08 
      320        220 Brandon Huang          CARMEL                        SO 22:08.36  7:08 
      321        725 Ethan Vanlannen        FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 22:08.45  7:08 
      322       1969 Carson Scheidler       ZIONSVILLE                    JR 22:08.57  7:08 
      323  106   416 Dominic Tinnirello     CENTER GROVE                  JR 22:08.80  7:08 
      324       1852 Spencer Isaacs         WESTFIELD                     FR 22:09.54  7:08 
      325       1601 Ethan Maguire          RONCALLI                      SO 22:10.36  7:09 
      326       1376 Brooks Hillenbrand     NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 22:10.80  7:09 
      327       1066 Sean DeLaney           INDPLS CATHEDRAL              FR 22:11.22  7:09 
      328       1239 Eric Foley             NOBLESVILLE                   SR 22:11.63  7:09 
      329        881 JACOB FIERCE           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SR 22:12.05  7:09 
      330        647 Bentley Kane           FISHERS                       JR 22:13.27  7:10 
      331       1614 Dean Shock             RONCALLI                      FR 22:15.34  7:10 
      332        272 Jerry Huang            CARMEL                        SO 22:15.53  7:10 
      333        354 Ethan Wakeman          CARMEL                        SR 22:16.82  7:11 
      334       1586 Michael Feltz          RONCALLI                      JR 22:17.32  7:11 
      335       1607 Ben Pohovey            RONCALLI                      JR 22:18.13  7:11 
      336       1091 Matt Troy              INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 22:18.35  7:11 
      337        239 Conor Daniels          CARMEL                        FR 22:19.92  7:12 
      338       1710 Gavin Wiedenhoeft      SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           FR 22:22.31  7:13 
      339        230 Ben Brogan             CARMEL                        SO 22:23.08  7:13 
      340        879 BENTLEY DOMBROW        HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 22:23.41  7:13 
      341       1933 Sam Berendes           ZIONSVILLE                    JR 22:23.69  7:13 
      342       1677 Logan Blinn            SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           JR 22:24.48  7:13 
      343        271 Ian Isbell             CARMEL                        FR 22:26.42  7:14 
      344  107  1218 Jeff Moore             NEW PALESTINE                 FR 22:26.54  7:14 
      345         58 Liam Salyer            BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 22:26.62  7:14 
      346       1693 Dylan Mast             SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 22:32.31  7:16 
      347       1078 Jacob Kobza            INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 22:33.55  7:16 
      348  108  1217 Ethan Michael          NEW PALESTINE                 SO 22:33.75  7:16 
      349        297 Ripley Moore           CARMEL                        FR 22:33.89  7:16 
      350        407 daniel Mangan          CENTER GROVE                  FR 22:33.99  7:16 
      351       1065 Andrew De las Alas     INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 22:34.48  7:16 
      352        877 SEAN DANKOSKI          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SR 22:34.56  7:16 
      353       1827 Alex Arnold            WESTFIELD                     FR 22:35.17  7:17 
      354       1360 Zach Crowe             NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 22:35.61  7:17 
      355        782 James Brooks           GUERIN CATHOLIC               FR 22:36.15  7:17 
      356       1937 Gabe Cash              ZIONSVILLE                    SR 22:36.40  7:17 
      357       1709 Reilly Wennemar        SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           FR 22:36.52  7:17 
      358       1850 Jaxon Howard           WESTFIELD                     SO 22:36.93  7:17 
      359        325 Zach Scarberry         CARMEL                        SR 22:38.23  7:18 
      360       1931 Jackson Barker         ZIONSVILLE                    FR 22:38.83  7:18 
      361  109   558 Danny Deddens          EAST CENTRAL                  JR 22:41.39  7:19 
      362        796 Hank Lazzara           GUERIN CATHOLIC               SR 22:41.77  7:19 
      363        710 Dayson Lashlee         FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            FR 22:42.76  7:19 
      364        893 MATTHEW KONRAD         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 22:43.20  7:19 
      365        242 Ben Durnil             CARMEL                        FR 22:43.63  7:19 
      366       1963 Aiden Powell           ZIONSVILLE                    JR 22:43.83  7:19 
      367       1844 Greg Gerardot          WESTFIELD                     FR 22:46.94  7:20 
      368       1679 Trevor Cunningham      SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SR 22:47.65  7:21 
      369        313 Henry Paul             CARMEL                        JR 22:50.18  7:22 
      370       1930 Carston Baker          ZIONSVILLE                    FR 22:53.01  7:22 
      371       1227 Evan Burnette          NOBLESVILLE                   SO 22:53.12  7:22 
      372         43 Sean Gavitt            BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 22:55.21  7:23 
      373        285 Paul Lee               CARMEL                        SO 22:56.88  7:24 
      374        293 Gray Martens           CARMEL                        SO 22:57.39  7:24 
      375       1619 Hayden Willis          RONCALLI                      SO 22:59.61  7:25 
      376        798 Levi Leffler           GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 23:00.15  7:25 
      377       1414 Leo Sweitzer           NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 23:01.30  7:25 
      378       1970 Hayden Schow           ZIONSVILLE                    SO 23:01.52  7:25 
      379        321 Aaron Rusk             CARMEL                        JR 23:04.85  7:26 
      380       1954 Patrick Mettler        ZIONSVILLE                    FR 23:05.72  7:27 
      381        799 Denis McCann           GUERIN CATHOLIC               SR 23:06.08  7:27 
      382  110   532 Nick Haney             DELTA                         JR 23:06.14  7:27 
      383       1252 Cade Illes             NOBLESVILLE                   FR 23:06.86  7:27 
      384       1952 Michael Maslov         ZIONSVILLE                    JR 23:07.28  7:27 
      385        650 Ian McClanahan         FISHERS                       FR 23:07.40  7:27 
      386        348 Zach Ullom             CARMEL                        SR 23:08.87  7:28 
      387        902 DREW POLLAK            HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 23:09.98  7:28 
      388       1415 Spencer Thompson       NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 23:10.95  7:28 
      389         46 Jack Joyce             BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 23:13.05  7:29 
      390       1580 Nathan Cleveland       RONCALLI                      SR 23:15.91  7:30 
      391        232 Ethan Busha            CARMEL                        SO 23:17.82  7:30 
      392  111   538 Caden Morris           DELTA                         SR 23:20.78  7:31 
      393  112  1211 Harrison Holloway      NEW PALESTINE                 FR 23:21.23  7:32 
      394       1348 Christian Barda        NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 23:21.83  7:32 
      395       1280 William Snyder         NOBLESVILLE                   SO 23:22.15  7:32 
      396  113   533 Jared Hart             DELTA                         SO 23:23.52  7:32 
      397         51 Isaac Martinez         BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SR 23:23.76  7:32 
      398        405 Graham Kanwit          CENTER GROVE                  JR 23:27.03  7:33 
      399       1951 Tyson Lucas            ZIONSVILLE                    FR 23:30.82  7:35 
      400       1953 Jack McDonald          ZIONSVILLE                    FR 23:32.81  7:35 
      401       1298 Lexi Danielson         NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 23:35.07  7:36 
      402        810 Michael Vondersaar     GUERIN CATHOLIC               SR 23:35.99  7:36 
      403       1230 Case Case              NOBLESVILLE                   FR 23:37.48  7:37 
      404  114   564 Spencer Klump          EAST CENTRAL                  SR 23:37.77  7:37 
      405       1695 Cameron McDavid        SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 23:40.30  7:38 
      406        872 MASON CATES            HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SO 23:40.93  7:38 
      407        897 JACKSON MOORE          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         SR 23:41.28  7:38 
      408  115  1214 Jacob Knoop            NEW PALESTINE                 JR 23:45.53  7:39 
      409        641 Mitchell Giesting      FISHERS                       FR 23:45.56  7:39 
      410       1403 Ritesh Ray             NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 23:45.75  7:39 
      411  116  1215 Ben Lenahan            NEW PALESTINE                 SO 23:46.17  7:40 
      412       1359 Adam Cox               NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 23:47.04  7:40 
      413       1848 Devin Hiatt            WESTFIELD                     JR 23:51.51  7:41 
      414       1759 Logan Struewing        WARREN CENTRAL                JR 23:52.85  7:42 
      415         49 Aidan Koch             BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 23:52.90  7:42 
      416  117   528 Lane decker            DELTA                         FR 23:58.59  7:44 
      417        241 Edward Dong            CARMEL                        SO 23:59.85  7:44 
      418  118  1224 A.J. Williams          NEW PALESTINE                 SO 24:05.98  7:46 
      419       1974 Gabo Tragesser         ZIONSVILLE                    FR 24:08.02  7:47 
      420  119  1207 Jaydon Dudley          NEW PALESTINE                 SO 24:08.64  7:47 
      421       1233 Chase Debruyn          NOBLESVILLE                   SR 24:08.80  7:47 
      422       1757 Jalen Seals            WARREN CENTRAL                SR 24:09.79  7:47 
      423        709 Carson Kleinhelter     FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 24:09.81  7:47 
      424        236 Devin Ascioti          CARMEL                        FR 24:10.50  7:47 
      425        250 Mikey Ferchmin-Rowe    CARMEL                        SO 24:13.98  7:48 
      426         60 Gabe Sommerkamp        BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           FR 24:14.45  7:49 
      427        246 Adam Ellery            CARMEL                        FR 24:15.58  7:49 
      428       1596 Jackson Koehler        RONCALLI                      FR 24:16.24  7:49 
      429       1393 Ben Martin             NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 24:16.96  7:49 
      430       1617 Seth Tyler             RONCALLI                      FR 24:17.60  7:50 
      431       1410 Tom Scherrer           NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 24:18.02  7:50 
      432       1278 Caleb Smith            NOBLESVILLE                   FR 24:20.09  7:50 
      433        288 Lucas Lu               CARMEL                        SO 24:20.23  7:50 
      434        289 Quinn Lyday            CARMEL                        SO 24:22.83  7:51 
      435       1591 Zeke Gremore           RONCALLI                      SR 24:23.11  7:51 
      436        783 Nathaniel Brooks       GUERIN CATHOLIC               SR 24:24.69  7:52 
      437  120  1467 Jack Button            PARK TUDOR                    SO 24:28.95  7:53 
      438        344 Karl Templeton         CARMEL                        FR 24:30.32  7:54 
      439        255 Drew Fulkerson         CARMEL                        SO 24:32.26  7:54 
      440        343 Noah Tan               CARMEL                        SO 24:32.90  7:55 
      441        722 Luke Taylor            FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 24:36.46  7:56 
      442       1948 Shaefer Krohn          ZIONSVILLE                    JR 24:36.89  7:56 
      443       1682 Clareon Ditaway        SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           FR 24:38.26  7:56 
      444        861 LUKE ANDRITSCH         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 24:38.47  7:56 
      445       1835 Will Clifford          WESTFIELD                     FR 24:39.75  7:57 
      446       1957 Tommy Minkler          ZIONSVILLE                    SO 24:42.06  7:58 
      447        803 Gabe Nuzzi             GUERIN CATHOLIC               JR 24:50.33  8:00 
      448       1079 Alex Koers             INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 24:54.38  8:01 
      449  121   535 Javin Kile             DELTA                         FR 24:56.47  8:02 
      450  122   521 Jacob Beaty            DELTA                         FR 24:57.64  8:03 
      451       1391 Chris Manning          NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 24:58.08  8:03 
      452       1961 Will Pinegar           ZIONSVILLE                    SR 24:58.27  8:03 
      453        868 ERIC BROYLES           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 24:59.42  8:03 
      454        787 Joey Fremion           GUERIN CATHOLIC               JR 24:59.90  8:03 
      455         54 Zach O'Connor          BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SR 25:00.66  8:04 
      456       1406 Parker Rowley          NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 25:01.21  8:04 
      457        793 Nick Karn              GUERIN CATHOLIC               JR 25:04.10  8:05 
      458       1383 Nikhil Jivraj          NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 25:08.82  8:06 
      459       1744 Jahaziel Gaytan        WARREN CENTRAL                FR 25:11.99  8:07 
      460  123  1469 Beck Chandler          PARK TUDOR                    FR 25:12.99  8:07 
      461       1867 Ben Rollo              WESTFIELD                     SO 25:13.43  8:08 
      462        450 Devin Poindexter       COLUMBUS EAST                 JR 25:14.96  8:08 
      463       1364 Justin Deem-Loureiro   NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 25:17.67  8:09 
      464       1080 Will Langfeldt         INDPLS CATHEDRAL              FR 25:19.42  8:10 
      465       1597 Bryce Lamarca          RONCALLI                      FR 25:19.92  8:10 
      466        720 Beckett Small          FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            FR 25:23.34  8:11 
      467       1681 Jack Deckard           SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           FR 25:36.41  8:15 
      468       1936 Liam Calhan            ZIONSVILLE                    SO 25:37.26  8:15 
      469         53 Tommy McLaughlin       BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SR 25:43.35  8:17 
      470        913 ZACH STEINMETZ         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         JR 25:44.22  8:18 
      471       1223 Luke Whitaker          NEW PALESTINE                 FR 25:46.47  8:18 
      472       1612 Joe Schubach           RONCALLI                      SR 25:48.37  8:19 
      473       1350 Riley Barna            NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 25:55.46  8:21 
      474  124   540 Austin Parker          DELTA                         FR 25:56.37  8:21 
      475        320 Joey Rotelli           CARMEL                        FR 25:57.65  8:22 
      476         56 Jack Roudebush         BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           SR 26:08.89  8:25 
      477        316 Ben Piha               CARMEL                        SR 26:17.65  8:28 
      478       1385 Ben Kutschera          NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 26:20.57  8:29 
      479        260 Ian Hammond            CARMEL                        FR 26:21.30  8:29 
      480        721 Daniel Stayte          FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            FR 26:22.33  8:30 
      481         31 Sohaib Afzal           BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           JR 26:25.02  8:31 
      482        539 Carter Neal            DELTA                         JR 26:25.98  8:31 
      483        874 THOMAS CHILSON         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 26:29.25  8:32 
      484         59 Jacob Solito           BREBEUF JESUIT PREP           JR 26:29.85  8:32 
      485       1613 Landon Shires          RONCALLI                      FR 26:37.95  8:35 
      486       1067 Declan DeSanto         INDPLS CATHEDRAL              FR 26:40.52  8:36 
      487        670 Gavin Summitt          FISHERS                       FR 26:42.45  8:36 
      488        726 Peyton Ward            FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            FR 26:48.55  8:38 
      489       1081 Jack Larch             INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 26:51.60  8:39 
      490       1615 Harrison Sisk          RONCALLI                      JR 26:54.69  8:40 
      491  125  1485 Henry Wempe            PARK TUDOR                    SO 26:59.50  8:42 
      492  126  1482 Trevor Sullivan        PARK TUDOR                    JR 27:03.37  8:43 
      493        262 Jake Hayes             CARMEL                        FR 27:05.60  8:44 
      494       1068 Joe Egan               INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 27:11.78  8:46 
      495       1208 Cody Elliot            NEW PALESTINE                 SR 27:18.32  8:48 
      496        275 Yash Jain              CARMEL                        SO 27:23.45  8:49 
      497  127   565 Greg Rouse             EAST CENTRAL                  SO 27:25.65  8:50 
      498  128   556 Ethan Campbell         EAST CENTRAL                  SO 27:25.76  8:50 
      499        669 Riley Stuber           FISHERS                       FR 27:36.92  8:54 
      500       1583 Sam Dever              RONCALLI                      JR 27:44.59  8:56 
      501       1745 Efren Gomez            WARREN CENTRAL                JR 28:02.54  9:02 
      502       1362 Joe Deem-Loureiro      NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 28:09.16  9:04 
      503       1604 Ben Minton             RONCALLI                      FR 28:46.30  9:16 
      504        290 Conner Mack            CARMEL                        FR 28:52.12  9:18 
      505  129   559 Nolan Dieselberg       EAST CENTRAL                  SR 28:56.74  9:19 
      506       1575 Chris Azar             RONCALLI                      FR 29:02.19  9:21 
      507        529 Andrew Del Pozzi       DELTA                         FR 29:38.97  9:33 
      508        700 Dakota Bunday          FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SR 30:56.13  9:58 
      509       1253 Aaron Ireland          NOBLESVILLE                   FR 33:06.90 10:40 
      510       1405 Sam Routt              NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 34:52.45 11:14 
      511  130  1472 James Haywood          PARK TUDOR                    FR 35:48.81 11:32 
      512       1416 Taylor Thompson        NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 38:22.34 12:22 
      513       1706 Michael Stots          SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           FR 40:33.36 13:04 
      
RIVERVIEW HEALTH FLASHROCK INVITATIONAL 2018 - TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Varsity Girl's Championship 5,000 Meter Race
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. CARMEL                                       
            1    6    7   14   17  (19) (22) =    45
         Phoebe Bates, Lindsey Roper, Jamie Klavon, Alivia Romaniuk, Brooke
         Waldal, Abby Parker, Lily McAndrews
  2. FT. WAYNE CARROLL                            
            3    4    5   11   23  (37) (41) =    46
         Meagan Hathaway, Rayna Fruchey, Mallory Clements, Ashlyn Minton,
         Brooke Hansen, Shelby Christman, Elizabeth Lalonde
  3. ZIONSVILLE                                   
            9   10   12   20   27  (30) (31) =    78
         Lydia Moore, Sarah Petersen, Anna Settle, Brooke Meredith, Grace
         Gongwer, Taylor Browne, Isabella Brady
  4. FISHERS                                      
            8   13   18   25   26  (29) (33) =    90
         Emma Gillespie, Vera Schafer, Abby Carter, Elizabeth Barrett, Miya Wai,
         Brynn Urban, Tessa Kraft
  5. GUERIN CATHOLIC                              
            2   21   34   47   60  (80) (87) =   164
         Ellie Schroeder, Paige Schemanske, Izzy Museck, Raegan Bohbrink, Emma
         Hubbard, Joelle Klavon, Allison Wozniak
  6. NEW PALESTINE                                
           24   38   43   46   50  (57) (62) =   201
         Brenna Shaw, Emily Adam, Victoria Crowder, Kendall Mann, Kaylin Casner,
         Haley Rickey, Grace Voelz
  7. WESTFIELD                                    
           32   40   42   44   45  (48) (52) =   203
         Sarah Coates, Kyla Curtis, Sophia Brown, Sydney Clifford, Julia Clark,
         Morgen Houck, Jasmine Herrell
  8. INDPLS CATHEDRAL                             
           16   28   51   54   64  (78) (84) =   213
         Audrey McKinney, Gracie Carr, Ellie Thor, Kendrick Mernitz, Megan
         Kaster, Kylie Price, Charlie Ramey
  9. NORTH CENTRAL                                
           35   36   39   56   61  (70) (77) =   227
         Ellen Baker, Rahiwa Tezera, Jane Hirschman, AJ Jackson, Gabby Green,
         Holle Guntz, Ellen Osterman
 10. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY                           
           15   53   67   69   75  (76) (89) =   279
         Lillian Lacy, Jenna Newton, Chloe Selking, Sydney Clements, Piper Reed,
         Abby Burton, Megan Tennell
 11. COLUMBUS EAST                                
           58   65   66   71   74  (85) (91) =   334
         Olivia Linneman, Jordan Spuregeon, Elizabeth Stevens, Amanda Pottoroff,
         Olivia Shoaf, Kaylin Dehart, Katie Hagan
 12. DEKALB                                       
           55   68   82   83   95  (97) (98) =   383
         Sarah Fetter, Riley Winebrenner, Penelope Swift, Jillian Peel, Claire
         Comfort, Ally Kneller, Ally Hammer
 13. DELTA                                        
           49   59   88   92   96  (99)(100) =   384
         Makayla Robles, Ashleigh Brelage, Sarah Whitesel, Camryn Eldridge,
         Melissa Crouch, Miranda Hart, Skyann Cansler
 14. SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )                          
           63   72   79   81   90  (93) (94) =   385
         Emmaline Shoemaker, Alex Galassini, Maya Hower, Jaiden Eastom, Kennedy
         Jester, Emma Hedrick, Jada Kepney
 15. HERITAGE CHRISTIAN                           
           73   86  101  102  103 (104)(105) =   465
         Becky Madsen, Lydia Sarver, Alie Lewis, Ellie Salsbury, Emmie King,
         Mia Freeman, Amanda Gillay


    
                   RIVERVIEW HEALTH FLASHROCK INVITATIONAL 2018
                   Varsity Girl's Championship 5,000 Meter Race
    
    Place TmPl Bib   Name                   Team                         Yea  Time    Pace     
    ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ === ======== ===== 
        1    1    69 Phoebe Bates           CARMEL                        JR 18:09.25  5:51 
        2    2   776 Ellie Schroeder        GUERIN CATHOLIC               SR 18:53.31  6:05 
        3    3   733 Meagan Hathaway        FT. WAYNE CARROLL             SR 19:04.28  6:09 
        4    4   730 Rayna Fruchey          FT. WAYNE CARROLL             JR 19:18.78  6:13 
        5    5   729 Mallory Clements       FT. WAYNE CARROLL             JR 19:22.17  6:15 
        6    6   177 Lindsey Roper          CARMEL                        SR 19:23.87  6:15 
        7    7   121 Jamie Klavon           CARMEL                        FR 19:26.63  6:16 
        8    8   591 Emma Gillespie         FISHERS                       JR 19:29.17  6:17 
        9    9  1909 Lydia Moore            ZIONSVILLE                    FR 19:30.88  6:17 
       10   10  1910 Sarah Petersen         ZIONSVILLE                    JR 19:32.76  6:18 
       11   11   736 Ashlyn Minton          FT. WAYNE CARROLL             SO 19:34.48  6:19 
       12   12  1918 Anna Settle            ZIONSVILLE                    JR 19:35.31  6:19 
       13   13   614 Vera Schafer           FISHERS                       FR 19:39.21  6:20 
       14   14   176 Alivia Romaniuk        CARMEL                        FR 19:39.36  6:20 
       15   15   685 Lillian Lacy           FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 19:45.58  6:22 
       16   16  1023 Audrey McKinney        INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 19:45.88  6:22 
       17   17   206 Brooke Waldal          CARMEL                        SO 19:46.98  6:23 
       18   18   581 Abby Carter            FISHERS                       JR 19:48.74  6:23 
       19   19   157 Abby Parker            CARMEL                        SO 19:50.54  6:24 
       20   20  1908 Brooke Meredith        ZIONSVILLE                    SR 19:51.61  6:24 
       21   21   775 Paige Schemanske       GUERIN CATHOLIC               SR 19:52.76  6:24 
       22   22   133 Lily McAndrews         CARMEL                        JR 19:56.52  6:26 
       23   23   732 Brooke Hansen          FT. WAYNE CARROLL             FR 19:57.04  6:26 
       24   24  1192 Brenna Shaw            NEW PALESTINE                 SO 19:57.92  6:26 
       25   25   574 Elizabeth Barrett      FISHERS                       FR 19:59.08  6:26 
       26   26   626 Miya Wai               FISHERS                       SR 20:08.18  6:29 
       27   27  1896 Grace Gongwer          ZIONSVILLE                    FR 20:13.66  6:31 
       28   28   973 Gracie Carr            INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 20:18.12  6:33 
       29   29   625 Brynn Urban            FISHERS                       SO 20:18.53  6:33 
       30        129 Madison Lindfelt       CARMEL                        SR 20:21.59  6:34 
       31   30  1888 Taylor Browne          ZIONSVILLE                    SO 20:22.13  6:34 
       32   31  1885 Isabella Brady         ZIONSVILLE                    SO 20:22.34  6:34 
       33   32  1788 Sarah Coates           WESTFIELD                     SO 20:24.23  6:35 
       34   33   600 Tessa Kraft            FISHERS                       SR 20:25.05  6:35 
       35        628 Corinne Yorkman        FISHERS                       JR 20:26.70  6:35 
       36   34   768 Izzy Museck            GUERIN CATHOLIC               SR 20:27.41  6:36 
       37   35  1289 Ellen Baker            NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 20:27.86  6:36 
       38   36  1343 Rahiwa Tezera          NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 20:30.82  6:37 
       39        208 Halle Welch            CARMEL                        JR 20:32.56  6:37 
       40   37   728 Shelby Christman       FT. WAYNE CARROLL             SO 20:34.18  6:38 
       41         77 Annie Christie         CARMEL                        SO 20:36.01  6:38 
       42   38  1176 Emily Adam             NEW PALESTINE                 FR 20:37.49  6:39 
       43   39  1312 Jane Hirschman         NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 20:39.24  6:39 
       44   40  1794 Kyla Curtis            WESTFIELD                     JR 20:39.52  6:39 
       45   41   734 Elizabeth Lalonde      FT. WAYNE CARROLL             JR 20:40.11  6:40 
       46   42  1785 Sophia Brown           WESTFIELD                     SO 20:41.26  6:40 
       47       1880 Margaret Allen         ZIONSVILLE                    JR 20:43.28  6:41 
       48         98 Sydney Haines          CARMEL                        JR 20:45.30  6:41 
       49   43  1180 Victoria Crowder       NEW PALESTINE                 SR 20:48.42  6:42 
       50   44  1787 Sydney Clifford        WESTFIELD                     JR 20:48.73  6:42 
       51   45  1786 Julia Clark            WESTFIELD                     SO 20:49.43  6:43 
       52   46  1186 Kendall Mann           NEW PALESTINE                 SO 20:50.50  6:43 
       53   47   755 Raegan Bohbrink        GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 20:53.00  6:44 
       54   48  1803 Morgen Houck           WESTFIELD                     SO 20:55.93  6:45 
       55   49   517 Makayla Robles         DELTA                         FR 21:00.37  6:46 
       56        616 Natalie Segura         FISHERS                       SR 21:02.10  6:47 
       57        125 Roni Ledezma           CARMEL                        SO 21:02.56  6:47 
       58       1900 Kiersten Hill          ZIONSVILLE                    FR 21:05.34  6:48 
       59       1897 Nyla Hall-Feldhaus     ZIONSVILLE                    FR 21:07.92  6:49 
       60        737 Madalyn Ruch           FT. WAYNE CARROLL             FR 21:10.74  6:50 
       61   50  1177 Kaylin Casner          NEW PALESTINE                 JR 21:11.51  6:50 
       62   51  1048 Ellie Thor             INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 21:12.54  6:50 
       63   52  1801 Jasmine Herrell        WESTFIELD                     JR 21:14.10  6:51 
       64   53   687 Jenna Newton           FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            FR 21:14.46  6:51 
       65       1893 Kate Dimmett           ZIONSVILLE                    SO 21:16.96  6:52 
       66   54  1024 Kendrick Mernitz       INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 21:19.59  6:52 
       67   55   478 Sarah Fetter           DEKALB                        SR 21:21.46  6:53 
       68       1796 ChristyAnn Delahunty   WESTFIELD                     SR 21:21.93  6:53 
       69   56  1317 AJ Jackson             NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 21:26.38  6:55 
       70   57  1189 Haley Rickey           NEW PALESTINE                 JR 21:27.44  6:55 
       71       1905 Keerti Mallur          ZIONSVILLE                    SO 21:27.87  6:55 
       72       1817 Sophie Porter          WESTFIELD                     SO 21:28.30  6:55 
       73   58   430 Olivia Linneman        COLUMBUS EAST                 JR 21:29.86  6:56 
       74   59   510 Ashleigh Brelage       DELTA                         SO 21:35.66  6:58 
       75       1826 Ava Zellers            WESTFIELD                     SO 21:36.93  6:58 
       76   60   762 Emma Hubbard           GUERIN CATHOLIC               FR 21:39.38  6:59 
       77        735 Hannah Loeffler        FT. WAYNE CARROLL             SO 21:40.50  6:59 
       78   61  1305 Gabby Green            NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 21:41.91  7:00 
       79       1780 Ashley Baldwin         WESTFIELD                     SO 21:41.99  7:00 
       80       1819 Alyssa Schleper        WESTFIELD                     FR 21:42.65  7:00 
       81   62  1197 Grace Voelz            NEW PALESTINE                 SR 21:43.85  7:00 
       82   63  1674 Emmaline Shoemaker     SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SR 21:45.60  7:01 
       83       1195 Sophia Taylor          NEW PALESTINE                 SR 21:48.06  7:02 
       84        578 Lilia Bodnar           FISHERS                       JR 21:48.26  7:02 
       85        586 Ellie Gaffin           FISHERS                       SO 21:49.99  7:02 
       86   64  1002 Megan Kaster           INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 21:52.17  7:03 
       87   65   436 Jordan Spuregeon       COLUMBUS EAST                 FR 21:57.94  7:05 
       88   66   439 Elizabeth Stevens      COLUMBUS EAST                 SO 21:58.44  7:05 
       89   67   691 Chloe Selking          FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SR 22:02.01  7:06 
       90   68   490 Riley Winebrenner      DEKALB                        SO 22:03.50  7:06 
       91   69   676 Sydney Clements        FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 22:05.94  7:07 
       92   70  1306 Holle Guntz            NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 22:16.79  7:11 
       93   71   433 Amanda Pottoroff       COLUMBUS EAST                 SR 22:18.73  7:11 
       94   72  1662 Alex Galassini         SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 22:19.28  7:12 
       95   73   932 Becky Madsen           HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            SR 22:30.63  7:15 
       96   74   435 Olivia Shoaf           COLUMBUS EAST                 FR 22:32.76  7:16 
       97   75   689 Piper Reed             FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            JR 22:41.35  7:19 
       98   76   675 Abby Burton            FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SR 22:45.73  7:20 
       99   77  1327 Ellen Osterman         NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 22:47.21  7:21 
      100        597 Emma Julien            FISHERS                       JR 22:49.69  7:21 
      101       1326 Zoe Munn               NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 22:51.82  7:22 
      102       1336 Reagan Shaar           NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 22:56.48  7:24 
      103   78  1035 Kylie Price            INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 23:05.07  7:26 
      104   79  1666 Maya Hower             SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           FR 23:06.10  7:27 
      105       1293 Caleigh Brewer         NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 23:07.49  7:27 
      106   80   763 Joelle Klavon          GUERIN CATHOLIC               FR 23:14.74  7:29 
      107   81  1661 Jaiden Eastom          SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           FR 23:17.39  7:30 
      108   82   488 Penelope Swift         DEKALB                        SO 23:18.05  7:30 
      109   83   483 Jillian Peel           DEKALB                        SR 23:25.77  7:33 
      110   84  1036 Charlie Ramey          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 23:31.48  7:35 
      111   85   421 Kaylin Dehart          COLUMBUS EAST                 FR 23:32.88  7:35 
      112   86   935 Lydia Sarver           HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            JR 23:34.31  7:36 
      113   87   778 Allison Wozniak        GUERIN CATHOLIC               FR 23:36.65  7:36 
      114   88   520 Sarah Whitesel         DELTA                         SO 23:39.57  7:37 
      115       1056 Sara Wojtalik          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              FR 23:40.60  7:38 
      116       1332 Raionce Rodney         NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 23:42.93  7:38 
      117       1331 Eleanor Reno           NORTH CENTRAL                 FR 23:48.64  7:40 
      118   89   693 Megan Tennell          FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            JR 23:54.49  7:42 
      119   90  1667 Kennedy Jester         SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           JR 23:54.95  7:42 
      120   91   428 Katie Hagan            COLUMBUS EAST                 SO 23:56.74  7:43 
      121   92   515 Camryn Eldridge        DELTA                         FR 23:58.74  7:44 
      122   93  1664 Emma Hedrick           SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 23:59.47  7:44 
      123        426 Kerigan Greathouse     COLUMBUS EAST                 FR 23:59.48  7:44 
      124        434 Mallory Rupp           COLUMBUS EAST                 FR 23:59.53  7:44 
      125        979 Lindsay Douglas        INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 24:01.74  7:45 
      126   94  1668 Jada Kepney            SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           JR 24:01.77  7:45 
      127        419 Noverske Ashley        COLUMBUS EAST                 JR 24:02.09  7:45 
      128   95   477 Claire Comfort         DEKALB                        SR 24:03.14  7:45 
      129       1039 Katie Rushka           INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 24:19.45  7:50 
      130   96   514 Melissa Crouch         DELTA                         SR 24:24.85  7:52 
      131   97   481 Ally Kneller           DEKALB                        FR 24:27.35  7:53 
      132        692 Hayley Short           FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            FR 24:27.45  7:53 
      133       1179 Megan Collins          NEW PALESTINE                 SO 24:37.54  7:56 
      134       1196 Caitlin Urrutia        NEW PALESTINE                 FR 24:38.83  7:56 
      135   98   479 Ally Hammer            DEKALB                        FR 24:42.38  7:58 
      136       1671 Kaia Recker            SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           FR 24:44.00  7:58 
      137        679 Myla Hadley            FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 24:48.62  8:00 
      138       1665 Sammy Hernandez-Trujil SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           JR 24:50.93  8:00 
      139   99   516 Miranda Hart           DELTA                         SR 24:53.37  8:01 
      140       1199 Addison Westrate       NEW PALESTINE                 JR 24:56.34  8:02 
      141        476 Aby Carey              DEKALB                        SR 24:56.73  8:02 
      142        978 Elaine Dorsey          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 24:57.78  8:03 
      143       1178 Allyson Collins        NEW PALESTINE                 SO 25:07.85  8:06 
      144        690 Caroline Riessen       FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SR 25:13.86  8:08 
      145        764 Delaney Klee           GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 25:18.77  8:09 
      146  100   511 Skyann Cansler         DELTA                         JR 25:22.91  8:11 
      147        440 Leonie Strickler       COLUMBUS EAST                 JR 25:23.76  8:11 
      148  101   931 Alie Lewis             HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            FR 25:45.07  8:18 
      149        512 Cora Conatser          DELTA                         SR 25:53.86  8:21 
      150        696 Rayonna Wilson         FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            FR 26:00.05  8:23 
      151  102   934 Ellie Salsbury         HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            JR 26:29.09  8:32 
      152        437 Kate Spurgeon          COLUMBUS EAST                 SO 26:31.24  8:33 
      153  103   930 Emmie King             HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            SO 26:34.71  8:34 
      154        688 Abby Purdy             FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SR 26:35.01  8:34 
      155        509 Katie Alexander        DELTA                         FR 26:42.20  8:36 
      156  104   926 Mia Freeman            HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            SO 26:57.15  8:41 
      157  105   927 Amanda Gillay          HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            JR 27:05.60  8:44 
      158        518 Alyssa Thorpe          DELTA                         SO 27:14.11  8:46 
      159       1673 Aria Rucklos-Freeman   SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           FR 27:26.13  8:50 
      160        937 Grace Wynja            HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            JR 27:48.47  8:58 
      161        936 Karis White            HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            SO 27:49.64  8:58 
      162        925 Abby Ennis             HERITAGE CHRISTIAN            JR 28:17.30  9:07 
      
RIVERVIEW HEALTH FLASHROCK INVITATIONAL 2018 - TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Varsity Boy's Championship 5,000 Meter Race
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. CARMEL                                       
            4    9   10   14   21  (23) (26) =    58
         Calvin Bates, Patrick Campbell, GRANT MOON, William Murphy, Cameron
         Harless, Samuel Stage, Thomas Gastineau
  2. INDPLS CATHEDRAL                             
            1    5   16   38   52  (77) (84) =   112
         Cole Hocker, Ryan Pehlman, Nick Hruskoci, Joseph Mathioudakis, Grant
         Ferguson, Josh Hoeft, Collin Monesmith
  3. NORTH CENTRAL                                
           13   17   20   35   42  (43) (68) =   127
         Jack Hawes, Alex Frey, Jon Deem-Loureiro, Oneel Occenat, Dominik
         Hickman, Aidan Minto, Aaron Broderick
  4. ZIONSVILLE                                   
            8   18   22   46   50  (53) (66) =   144
         Jesus Garcia, Andrew Stuff, Robby Pratt, Nico Barrett, Joseph Romanyk,
         Jack Sampson, Alex Hamilton
  5. NOBLESVILLE                                  
           12   27   33   40   44  (47) (54) =   156
         Travis Hickner, Justin Amburgy, Cole Kimmel, Blake Hipkiss, Nick
         Dombroski, Jack Taylor, Seth Koszyk
  6. WESTFIELD                                    
           25   28   31   32   41  (57) (59) =   157
         Max Gutwein, Noah Douthit, Samuel Novak, Mahamet Djour, Kai Connor,
         Joe Barnett, Jacob Beene
  7. PENDLETON HEIGHTS                            
            6    7   30   55   62  (80) (82) =   160
         Milan Jones, Luke Upton, Sean Roan, Jayden Wenning, Avry Carpenter,
         Isaiah Vollen, Kyle Drinkut
  8. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY                           
           11   15   34   49   61  (65) (76) =   170
         Andrew Bixler, Wyatt McCullough, Isaiah Lindsay, William Tucker,
         Connor Johnson, Andrew Hargis, Drew McGaha
  9. SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )                          
            2   36   45   48   58  (63) (78) =   189
         Jesse Hamlin, Kobe Milledge, Bryce Jennings, Ian Winebrenner, Jaime
         Mendoza, Julian Slater, Stuart Findley
 10. FT. WAYNE CARROLL                            
           19   29   56   60   69  (72) (85) =   233
         Draven Thompson, Weston Miser, Hunter Wallace, Chase Miguel, Hayden
         Mullett, Graydon Sylvester, Tim DeRose
 11. GUERIN CATHOLIC                              
            3   24   71   73   74  (79) (81) =   245
         Quinn Gallagher, Joseph Barrett, Matthew Fletcher, Austin Callahan,
         Gavin Morrow, JP Spoonmore, Wes Gingerich
 12. WARREN CENTRAL                               
           39   51   64   70   75  (86) (91) =   299
         Joey Foreman, Keith Bye, Zech Johnson, Sebastian Galeana, Ge'Monnee
         Broadnax, Jacob Hartman, Kevin Sasser
 13. DEKALB                                       
           37   67   83   90   93  (99)(102) =   370
         Clayton Adams, Cale Beer, Carter VanGessel, Evan Turner, Braeden
         McIntire, Clayton George, Matthias Rowe
 14. EAST CENTRAL                                 
           87   88   92   94   98 (100)(101) =   459
         Kyle Gutfreund, Michael Schwebach, Garrett Ardis, Griffin Werner,
         Anders Fox, Parker Fleming, Kyle Schuman
 15. DELTA                                        
           89   95   96   97  103 (104)(105) =   480
         Cody Brelage, Cody Bivens, Clay Bragg, Lucas Fox, Jarren Haggard, Sam
         Campbell, Riley Brand

    
                   RIVERVIEW HEALTH FLASHROCK INVITATIONAL 2018
                    Varsity Boy's Championship 5,000 Meter Race
    
    Place TmPl Bib   Name                   Team                         Yea  Time    Pace     
    ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ === ======== ===== 
        1    1  1072 Cole Hocker            INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 15:02.73  4:51 
        2    2  1687 Jesse Hamlin           SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SR 15:43.69  5:04 
        3       1175 Brennan Butche         MISSISSINEWA                  SR 16:01.38  5:10 
        4    3   788 Quinn Gallagher        GUERIN CATHOLIC               SR 16:02.74  5:10 
        5    4   224 Calvin Bates           CARMEL                        SR 16:06.82  5:12 
        6    5  1087 Ryan Pehlman           INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 16:10.65  5:13 
        7    6  1504 Milan Jones            PENDLETON HEIGHTS             SR 16:14.26  5:14 
        8    7  1507 Luke Upton             PENDLETON HEIGHTS             SR 16:14.31  5:14 
        9    8  1944 Jesus Garcia           ZIONSVILLE                    SO 16:16.27  5:15 
       10    9   310 Patrick Campbell       CARMEL                        SR 16:17.45  5:15 
       11   10   296 GRANT MOON             CARMEL                        JR 16:20.93  5:16 
       12   11   699 Andrew Bixler          FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SR 16:22.24  5:17 
       13   12  1247 Travis Hickner         NOBLESVILLE                   SO 16:22.43  5:17 
       14   13  1372 Jack Hawes             NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 16:25.52  5:18 
       15   14   300 William Murphy         CARMEL                        JR 16:26.78  5:18 
       16   15   714 Wyatt McCullough       FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            JR 16:39.13  5:22 
       17   16  1076 Nick Hruskoci          INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 16:40.86  5:23 
       18   17  1366 Alex Frey              NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 16:41.32  5:23 
       19   18  1973 Andrew Stuff           ZIONSVILLE                    SR 16:41.40  5:23 
       20   19   749 Draven Thompson        FT. WAYNE CARROLL             SR 16:42.36  5:23 
       21   20  1363 Jon Deem-Loureiro      NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 16:43.64  5:24 
       22   21   261 Cameron Harless        CARMEL                        SR 16:43.89  5:24 
       23   22  1964 Robby Pratt            ZIONSVILLE                    JR 16:45.56  5:24 
       24   23   339 Samuel Stage           CARMEL                        SR 16:47.74  5:25 
       25   24   781 Joseph Barrett         GUERIN CATHOLIC               SR 16:48.27  5:25 
       26   25  1846 Max Gutwein            WESTFIELD                     SR 16:48.28  5:25 
       27   26   256 Thomas Gastineau       CARMEL                        SR 16:49.71  5:25 
       28   27  1225 Justin Amburgy         NOBLESVILLE                   SR 16:50.46  5:26 
       29   28  1840 Noah Douthit           WESTFIELD                     SR 16:50.91  5:26 
       30   29   744 Weston Miser           FT. WAYNE CARROLL             SR 16:54.87  5:27 
       31   30  1505 Sean Roan              PENDLETON HEIGHTS             SO 16:55.84  5:27 
       32   31  1862 Samuel Novak           WESTFIELD                     SR 16:57.44  5:28 
       33   32  1839 Mahamet Djour          WESTFIELD                     JR 16:57.60  5:28 
       34   33  1255 Cole Kimmel            NOBLESVILLE                   SO 17:03.57  5:30 
       35   34   712 Isaiah Lindsay         FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SR 17:03.67  5:30 
       36        317 Brett Ploss            CARMEL                        SR 17:04.28  5:30 
       37   35  1397 Oneel Occenat          NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 17:04.63  5:30 
       38   36  1697 Kobe Milledge          SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 17:05.32  5:31 
       39   37   492 Clayton Adams          DEKALB                        JR 17:06.47  5:31 
       40   38  1083 Joseph Mathioudakis    INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 17:11.74  5:33 
       41   39  1742 Joey Foreman           WARREN CENTRAL                SR 17:12.41  5:33 
       42   40  1249 Blake Hipkiss          NOBLESVILLE                   SR 17:13.15  5:33 
       43   41  1836 Kai Connor             WESTFIELD                     FR 17:14.64  5:34 
       44   42  1375 Dominik Hickman        NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 17:16.13  5:34 
       45   43  1394 Aidan Minto            NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 17:16.83  5:34 
       46   44  1234 Nick Dombroski         NOBLESVILLE                   SR 17:18.70  5:35 
       47   45  1690 Bryce Jennings         SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SR 17:18.80  5:35 
       48   46  1932 Nico Barrett           ZIONSVILLE                    SR 17:19.64  5:35 
       49   47  1282 Jack Taylor            NOBLESVILLE                   JR 17:22.03  5:36 
       50        267 Bingham Hudson         CARMEL                        SO 17:22.50  5:36 
       51   48  1712 Ian Winebrenner        SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SR 17:23.12  5:36 
       52        219 William Anderson       CARMEL                        SO 17:23.46  5:36 
       53   49   724 William Tucker         FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            JR 17:23.46  5:36 
       54   50  1966 Joseph Romanyk         ZIONSVILLE                    SR 17:24.72  5:37 
       55   51  1739 Keith Bye              WARREN CENTRAL                JR 17:25.34  5:37 
       56   52  1069 Grant Ferguson         INDPLS CATHEDRAL              JR 17:27.48  5:38 
       57   53  1967 Jack Sampson           ZIONSVILLE                    JR 17:28.04  5:38 
       58   54  1257 Seth Koszyk            NOBLESVILLE                   JR 17:29.23  5:38 
       59   55  1509 Jayden Wenning         PENDLETON HEIGHTS             SR 17:31.09  5:39 
       60       1256 Andrew Knight          NOBLESVILLE                   FR 17:31.72  5:39 
       61        252 Jacob Fisher           CARMEL                        SO 17:34.53  5:40 
       62   56   751 Hunter Wallace         FT. WAYNE CARROLL             SR 17:34.74  5:40 
       63   57  1828 Joe Barnett            WESTFIELD                     JR 17:37.38  5:41 
       64   58  1696 Jaime Mendoza          SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 17:38.05  5:41 
       65   59  1830 Jacob Beene            WESTFIELD                     SO 17:38.16  5:41 
       66   60   743 Chase Miguel           FT. WAYNE CARROLL             SR 17:39.63  5:42 
       67   61   708 Connor Johnson         FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SR 17:40.18  5:42 
       68   62  1499 Avry Carpenter         PENDLETON HEIGHTS             FR 17:40.56  5:42 
       69   63  1703 Julian Slater          SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 17:41.75  5:42 
       70   64  1751 Zech Johnson           WARREN CENTRAL                JR 17:42.36  5:42 
       71   65   706 Andrew Hargis          FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            JR 17:43.25  5:43 
       72       1873 Tyler Smith            WESTFIELD                     SO 17:43.31  5:43 
       73   66  1945 Alex Hamilton          ZIONSVILLE                    SO 17:44.16  5:43 
       74   67   495 Cale Beer              DEKALB                        JR 17:44.69  5:43 
       75       1254 Kolby Kazmierski       NOBLESVILLE                   FR 17:47.70  5:44 
       76   68  1354 Aaron Broderick        NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 17:48.58  5:44 
       77       1833 Emerson Bostic         WESTFIELD                     SO 17:49.77  5:45 
       78   69   745 Hayden Mullett         FT. WAYNE CARROLL             JR 17:53.26  5:46 
       79   70  1743 Sebastian Galeana      WARREN CENTRAL                SR 17:54.91  5:46 
       80   71   786 Matthew Fletcher       GUERIN CATHOLIC               JR 17:55.36  5:47 
       81        868 ERIC BROYLES           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN         FR 17:56.27  5:47 
       82   72   748 Graydon Sylvester      FT. WAYNE CARROLL             SO 17:57.24  5:47 
       83       1242 Billy Gregory          NOBLESVILLE                   SO 17:57.30  5:47 
       84   73   784 Austin Callahan        GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 17:57.88  5:47 
       85       1874 Josh Springborn        WESTFIELD                     SO 17:57.95  5:47 
       86   74   802 Gavin Morrow           GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 17:59.67  5:48 
       87       1267 Garrett Olges          NOBLESVILLE                   SR 18:00.00  5:48 
       88   75  1737 Ge'Monnee Broadnax     WARREN CENTRAL                SR 18:01.25  5:49 
       89       1832 Robby Bogdajewicz      WESTFIELD                     SO 18:01.74  5:49 
       90       1962 Will Pitts             ZIONSVILLE                    JR 18:06.98  5:50 
       91   76   716 Drew McGaha            FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            JR 18:07.88  5:51 
       92       1863 Nikolas Pensyl         WESTFIELD                     JR 18:09.89  5:51 
       93       1275 Luke Shinneman         NOBLESVILLE                   FR 18:10.00  5:51 
       94        718 Ethan Pheifer          FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 18:11.87  5:52 
       95        251 Brady Firenze          CARMEL                        SR 18:12.34  5:52 
       96   77  1073 Josh Hoeft             INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SR 18:12.57  5:52 
       97   78  1683 Stuart Findley         SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           JR 18:13.07  5:52 
       98   79   806 JP Spoonmore           GUERIN CATHOLIC               SR 18:13.37  5:52 
       99   80  1508 Isaiah Vollen          PENDLETON HEIGHTS             SR 18:14.76  5:53 
      100   81   791 Wes Gingerich          GUERIN CATHOLIC               JR 18:15.12  5:53 
      101       1965 Mark Rinehart          ZIONSVILLE                    FR 18:16.07  5:53 
      102   82  1502 Kyle Drinkut           PENDLETON HEIGHTS             SO 18:16.40  5:53 
      103       1501 Elijah Creel           PENDLETON HEIGHTS             FR 18:16.54  5:53 
      104        807 Dominic Stein          GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 18:16.83  5:54 
      105   83   508 Carter VanGessel       DEKALB                        FR 18:17.38  5:54 
      106   84  1084 Collin Monesmith       INDPLS CATHEDRAL              SO 18:18.43  5:54 
      107   85   739 Tim DeRose             FT. WAYNE CARROLL             JR 18:18.78  5:54 
      108       1402 John Petersen          NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 18:19.62  5:54 
      109       1380 Bennett Imel           NORTH CENTRAL                 SR 18:19.99  5:55 
      110       1396 Woodrow Murray         NORTH CENTRAL                 SO 18:20.41  5:55 
      111        715 Anthony McDonald       FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 18:23.47  5:56 
      112        711 Andy Lin               FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 18:25.77  5:56 
      113       1503 Caleb Harrington       PENDLETON HEIGHTS             SR 18:26.80  5:57 
      114   86  1747 Jacob Hartman          WARREN CENTRAL                SO 18:27.53  5:57 
      115        703 Benjamin Daene         FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            SO 18:28.44  5:57 
      116   87   562 Kyle Gutfreund         EAST CENTRAL                  SR 18:29.03  5:57 
      117       1929 Henry Asam             ZIONSVILLE                    JR 18:29.84  5:58 
      118       1498 Cole Buck              PENDLETON HEIGHTS             SR 18:30.99  5:58 
      119   88   569 Michael Schwebach      EAST CENTRAL                  FR 18:31.59  5:58 
      120        794 Holden King            GUERIN CATHOLIC               SO 18:32.87  5:59 
      121   89   525 Cody Brelage           DELTA                         SR 18:33.69  5:59 
      122       1386 David Lamb             NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 18:36.99  6:00 
      123        809 Landon Swift           GUERIN CATHOLIC               FR 18:37.23  6:00 
      124        741 Cole Hockema           FT. WAYNE CARROLL             JR 18:37.50  6:00 
      125   90   507 Evan Turner            DEKALB                        SR 18:37.75  6:00 
      126       1685 David Ghent            SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SR 18:40.21  6:01 
      127       1692 Will Maciejewski       SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 18:42.79  6:02 
      128       1972 Evan Strickland        ZIONSVILLE                    SR 18:44.05  6:02 
      129   91  1756 Kevin Sasser           WARREN CENTRAL                SO 18:46.99  6:03 
      130   92   554 Garrett Ardis          EAST CENTRAL                  SR 18:47.55  6:03 
      131       1705 Johnathon Spullerr     SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 18:48.11  6:04 
      132        812 Nathan Zurawski        GUERIN CATHOLIC               FR 18:50.63  6:04 
      133   93   500 Braeden McIntire       DEKALB                        SO 18:52.12  6:05 
      134   94   571 Griffin Werner         EAST CENTRAL                  SO 18:53.08  6:05 
      135        705 Christopher Gregory    FRANKLIN COMMUNITY            JR 18:53.73  6:05 
      136       1500 Mitchell Cobb          PENDLETON HEIGHTS             SO 18:55.08  6:06 
      137       1746 Gavin Goodman          WARREN CENTRAL                SR 18:58.48  6:07 
      138       1738 Landon Bronnenberg     WARREN CENTRAL                SO 19:11.53  6:11 
      139       1686 Brody Golden           SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 19:12.95  6:12 
      140   95   522 Cody Bivens            DELTA                         FR 19:13.31  6:12 
      141       1678 Ethan Corbin           SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )           SO 19:13.48  6:12 
      142        780 Aaron Banks            GUERIN CATHOLIC               JR 19:17.56  6:13 
      143       1749 Justin Johnson         WARREN CENTRAL                JR 19:18.97  6:14 
      144       1373 Howard Hendricks       NORTH CENTRAL                 JR 19:34.66  6:19 
      145   96   523 Clay Bragg             DELTA                         FR 19:35.57  6:19 
      146       1506 Taylor Skalon          PENDLETON HEIGHTS             SO 19:36.05  6:19 
      147   97   530 Lucas Fox              DELTA                         SO 19:36.45  6:19 
      148   98   561 Anders Fox             EAST CENTRAL                  JR 19:40.72  6:21 
      149   99   497 Clayton George         DEKALB                        SR 19:46.75  6:22 
      150  100   560 Parker Fleming         EAST CENTRAL                  FR 19:47.18  6:23 
      151  101   568 Kyle Schuman           EAST CENTRAL                  SR 19:47.54  6:23 
      152  102   501 Matthias Rowe          DEKALB                        SO 19:51.40  6:24 
      153  103   531 Jarren Haggard         DELTA                         SO 19:54.19  6:25 
      154       1982 Reilly White           ZIONSVILLE                    SO 19:55.03  6:25 
      155  104   526 Sam Campbell           DELTA                         JR 19:57.93  6:26 
      156        570 James Stenger          EAST CENTRAL                  SO 20:02.67  6:28 
      157        563 Owen Hagen             EAST CENTRAL                  SO 20:17.47  6:32 
      158  105   524 Riley Brand            DELTA                         SO 20:46.46  6:42 
      159        537 Zach Morgan            DELTA                         JR 20:47.53  6:42 
      160       1741 Branson Dao            WARREN CENTRAL                SO 20:50.70  6:43 
      161        543 Foss Williams          DELTA                         SR 20:53.94  6:44 
      162        542 Jakob Schliessman      DELTA                         JR 21:14.84  6:51 
      163        566 Brody Sandlin          EAST CENTRAL                  FR 21:17.28  6:52 
      164        541 Evan Reno              DELTA                         SO 21:20.97  6:53 
      165        493 Preston Allen          DEKALB                        FR 21:23.26  6:54