Brebeuf Jesuit Cross Country
Joe Harvey Circle City Conference August 18, 2018
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School, wet and sunny, 76F
Team Place: 1st out of 6 Team Place: 1st out of 6
Place Name 5K Avg M Avg K Place Name 5K Avg M Avg K
3-V Jack Kovach 16:40.90 5:22 3:20 1-V Zoe Simmons 18:40.91 6:01 3:44
4-V Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 17:16.26 5:34 3:27 2-V Madeline Keller 19:20.88 6:14 3:52
4-V Kate Ricks 19:46.11 6:22 3:57
7-V Niels Caspersen 17:50.92 5:45 3:34 5-V Katie O'Donnell 20:05.36 6:28 4:01
9-V Colin Chambers 17:55.98 5:46 3:35 8-V Kelly Gardner 21:04.96 6:47 4:13
12-V Collin Stevens 18:10.61 5:51 3:38 13-V Allison Caffrey 22:14.40 7:10 4:27
14-V Josh Ruppert 18:25.55 5:56 3:41 17-V Kate Crist 22:33.09 7:16 4:31
18-V Eli Franklin 18:49.87 6:04 3:46 18-V Rachel Moore 22:34.00 7:16 4:31
21-V Evan Stella 19:00.33 6:07 3:48 20-V Emily Matta 22:43.88 7:19 4:33
24-V Michael Gerritzen 19:07.94 6:09 3:50 4 Alexis Dillard 23:29.13 7:34 4:42
4 Raphael Mazhandu 19:42.51 6:21 3:57 5 Casey Sicuso 23:40.00 7:37 4:44
38-V Luke Eckerle 19:47.75 6:22 3:58 26-V Bella Stonitsch 23:47.19 7:39 4:45
10 Brian Halvorson 20:10.81 6:30 4:02 6 Maya Murthy 23:52.14 7:41 4:46
16 Akeal Ransome 20:48.30 6:42 4:10 12 Sophie Rouch 25:28.44 8:12 5:06
18 Jack Galle 20:55.81 6:44 4:11 13 Grace Gerritzen 25:47.93 8:18 5:10
19 Liam Salyer 21:04.50 6:47 4:13 17/19 Sarah Niednagel 26:16.04 8:27 5:15
20 Ethan Etzler 21:07.53 6:48 4:14 18/20 Mia Wagner 26:26.17 8:31 5:17
23 Nick Borowski 21:31.67 6:56 4:18 21 Ally Foster 26:16.84 8:28 5:15
31 Ethan Kaufmann 22:00.09 7:05 4:24 26 Katherine Melbert 26:48.63 8:38 5:22
33 Sean Gavitt 22:12.38 7:09 4:26 34 Anna Johnson 27:36.80 8:53 5:31
42 Ralph Penafiel 22:42.47 7:19 4:32 43 Kendall Morris 28:01.56 9:01 5:36
50 Jack Joyce 23:17.52 7:30 4:40 45 Megan Berenyi 28:05.93 9:03 5:37
54 Gabe Sommerkamp 23:22.55 7:31 4:41 46 Anna Salentine 28:06.15 9:03 5:37
66 Charlie Pebworth 24:28.21 7:53 4:54 47 Julia Dugan 28:07.01 9:03 5:37
68 Aidan Koch 24:35.44 7:55 4:55 52 Saaya Kumar 28:16.39 9:06 5:39
80 Jack Roudebush 25:54.23 8:20 5:11 53 Melissa Gamero 28:22.50 9:08 5:41
56 Lilly Stella 28:42.96 9:15 5:45
58 Mercy Andreae 28:46.34 9:16 5:45
60 Kendall Claymon 28:49.60 9:17 5:46
72 Meg Baxter 30:15.67 9:44 6:03
79 Abby Smith 31:15.21 10:04 6:15
82 Sydney Gallagher 31:40.05 10:12 6:20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              HARVEY XC BREBEUF INVITATIONAL - GIRLS VARSITY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. BREBEUF JESUIT                               
            1    2    4    5    8  (13) (17) =    20
         ZOE SIMMONS, MADELINE KELLER, KATE RICKS, KAITLYN O'DONNELL, KELLY
         GARDNER, ALLISON CAFFREY, KATE CRIST
  2. GUERIN CATHOLIC                              
            3    7   10   11   14  (15) (21) =    45
         ELLIE SCHROEDER, PAIGE SCHEMANSKE, IZZY MUSECK, RAEGAN BOHBRINK, BEA
         PEREZ, EMMA HUBBARD, JOELLE KLAVON
  3. BISHOP CHATARD                               
           16   18   19   20   22  (23) (24) =    95
         KATIE DIETRICK, FIONA HOSTETTLER, LILLY JOHNSON, MIRANDA STICKEL,
         MARIA CHRISTOFF, LAUREN DUFFY, JAEDEN CRAWFORD
  4. RONCALLI                                     
            9   12   25   26   27  (29) (31) =    99
         ASHLEY FLICK, LAUREN TURK, LIVIA IANNI, ANNA VANE, TRINITY GLEITZ,
         ALLEIGH WILHAM, EMILY LANGSTON
  5. COVENANT CHRISTIAN                           
            6   30   32   34   37  (39)      =   139
         ASHLYN HASTINGS, HARLAND LORY, LAINI GUNN, KYRSTEN DALTON, MACI
         JOHNSON, RACHEL CRONER
  6. HERITAGE CHRISTIAN                           
           28   33   35   36   38  (40) (41) =   170
         LYDIA SARVER, ELLIE SALSBURY, ALIE LEWIS, ABBY ENNIS, MIA FREEMAN,
         GRACE WYNJA, KARIS WHITE


                HARVEY XC BREBEUF INVITATIONAL - GIRLS VARSITY
  
  Place TmPl Bib   Name                   School                        Time    Pace     
  ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== ===== 
      1    1  1795 ZOE SIMMONS            BREBEUF JESUIT               18:40.91  6:02 
      2    2  1777 MADELINE KELLER        BREBEUF JESUIT               19:20.88  6:15 
      3    3  1885 ELLIE SCHROEDER        GUERIN CATHOLIC              19:31.70  6:18 
      4    4  1791 KATE RICKS             BREBEUF JESUIT               19:46.11  6:23 
      5    5  1788 KAITLYN O'DONNELL      BREBEUF JESUIT               20:05.36  6:29 
      6    6  1849 ASHLYN HASTINGS        COVENANT CHRISTIAN           20:43.30  6:42 
      7    7  1884 PAIGE SCHEMANSKE       GUERIN CATHOLIC              20:44.29  6:42 
      8    8  1771 KELLY GARDNER          BREBEUF JESUIT               21:04.96  6:49 
      9    9  1960 ASHLEY FLICK           RONCALLI                     21:11.75  6:51 
     10   10  1877 IZZY MUSECK            GUERIN CATHOLIC              21:27.38  6:56 
     11   11  1864 RAEGAN BOHBRINK        GUERIN CATHOLIC              21:33.46  6:58 
     12   12  1990 LAUREN TURK            RONCALLI                     21:38.88  6:59 
     13   13  1761 ALLISON CAFFREY        BREBEUF JESUIT               22:14.40  7:11 
     14   14  1879 BEA PEREZ              GUERIN CATHOLIC              22:16.21  7:12 
     15   15  1871 EMMA HUBBARD           GUERIN CATHOLIC              22:20.20  7:13 
     16   16  1668 KATIE DIETRICK         BISHOP CHATARD               22:23.85  7:14 
     17   17  1764 KATE CRIST             BREBEUF JESUIT               22:33.09  7:17 
     18       1784 RACHEL MOORE           BREBEUF JESUIT               22:34.00  7:17 
     19   18  1678 FIONA HOSTETTLER       BISHOP CHATARD               22:35.39  7:18 
     20       1781 EMILY MATTA            BREBEUF JESUIT               22:43.88  7:20 
     21   19  1680 LILLY JOHNSON          BISHOP CHATARD               22:52.19  7:23 
     22   20  1704 MIRANDA STICKEL        BISHOP CHATARD               22:58.57  7:25 
     23   21  1872 JOELLE KLAVON          GUERIN CATHOLIC              23:23.23  7:33 
     24   22  1663 MARIA CHRISTOFF        BISHOP CHATARD               23:37.21  7:38 
     25   23  1669 LAUREN DUFFY           BISHOP CHATARD               23:38.46  7:38 
     26       1802 BELLA STONITSCH        BREBEUF JESUIT               23:47.19  7:41 
     27   24  1665 JAEDEN CRAWFORD        BISHOP CHATARD               23:49.53  7:42 
     28   25  1967 LIVIA IANNI            RONCALLI                     23:51.90  7:42 
     29       1880 NICOLE POWERS          GUERIN CATHOLIC              24:09.11  7:48 
     30   26  1991 ANNA VANE              RONCALLI                     24:14.28  7:50 
     31       1866 KINLEY CALLAHAN        GUERIN CATHOLIC              24:21.49  7:52 
     32   27  1964 TRINITY GLEITZ         RONCALLI                     24:30.68  7:55 
     33   28  1933 LYDIA SARVER           HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           24:36.33  7:57 
     34       1689 ELAINE NICKERSON       BISHOP CHATARD               24:41.97  7:59 
     35   29  1993 ALLEIGH WILHAM         RONCALLI                     25:04.40  8:06 
     36   30  1852 HARLAND LORY           COVENANT CHRISTIAN           25:08.79  8:07 
     37       1873 DELANEY KLEE           GUERIN CATHOLIC              25:26.57  8:13 
     38       1684 LIBBY KOLBUS           BISHOP CHATARD               25:39.77  8:17 
     39   31  1970 EMILY LANGSTON         RONCALLI                     25:50.97  8:21 
     40   32  1848 LAINI GUNN             COVENANT CHRISTIAN           26:07.25  8:26 
     41   33  1932 ELLIE SALSBURY         HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           26:13.99  8:28 
     42   34  1847 KYRSTEN DALTON         COVENANT CHRISTIAN           26:24.89  8:32 
     43       1969 CHRISTINA KURZ         RONCALLI                     26:29.55  8:33 
     44       1981 MARY ROESENER          RONCALLI                     26:47.53  8:39 
     45   35  1929 ALIE LEWIS             HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           27:45.20  8:58 
     46   36  1924 ABBY ENNIS             HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           27:51.66  9:00 
     47       1988 SARAH STRODTBECK       RONCALLI                     27:57.07  9:01 
     48   37  1851 MACI JOHNSON           COVENANT CHRISTIAN           28:19.69  9:09 
     49   38  1925 MIA FREEMAN            HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           28:55.68  9:20 
     50   39  1846 RACHEL CRONER          COVENANT CHRISTIAN           29:04.06  9:23 
     51   40  1935 GRACE WYNJA            HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           29:55.51  9:40 
     52   41  1934 KARIS WHITE            HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           30:14.61  9:46 

      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               HARVEY XC BREBEUF INVITATIONAL - BOYS VARSITY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. BREBEUF JESUIT                               
            3    4    7    9   12  (14) (18) =    35
         JACK KOVACH, KRISHNA THIRUNAVUKKARASU, NIELS CASPERSEN, COLIN CHAMBERS,
         COLLIN STEVENS, JOSH RUPPERT, ELI FRANKLIN
  2. GUERIN CATHOLIC                              
            1    5    8   19   20  (21) (22) =    53
         QUINN GALLAGHER, JOSEPH BARRETT, MATTHEW FLETCHER, AARON BANKS, AUSTIN
         CALLAHAN, DOMINIC STEIN, JP SPOONMORE
  3. RONCALLI                                     
            2   10   11   15   24  (25) (26) =    62
         NICK PERKINS, SAM GEORGE, MATTHEW CRODDY, LIAM IRWIN, RYAN FLICK, MAX
         PEEPLES, GRANT LATIMER
  4. BISHOP CHATARD                               
            6   13   16   27   29  (30) (31) =    91
         ETHAN CLAPACS, OWEN TEED, CHARLIE JACOBA, CONNOR BRANDON, THOMAS ROTH,
         MAX LEMARK, MAX MONTGOMERY
  5. HERITAGE CHRISTIAN                           
           17   23   33   34   35  (36) (38) =   142
         NOLAN PHAM, CARTER MCCULLOUGH, BEN PALLADINO, CHARLIE WILLIS, WESLEY
         MOORE, PJ PIZARRO, JASON LEWIS
  6. COVENANT CHRISTIAN                           
           28   32   37   39   40  (41) (42) =   176
         CLAYTON REICHANADTER, NATE SLOAN, ZACH EATON, JUSTIN FOSTER, JOSIAH
         ALLMAN, MITCH GUNN, GARRETT FORSTON


                 HARVEY XC BREBEUF INVITATIONAL - BOYS VARSITY
  
  Place TmPl Bib   Name                   School                        Time    Pace     
  ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== ===== 
      1    1  1897 QUINN GALLAGHER        GUERIN CATHOLIC              16:31.82  5:20 
      2    2   771 NICK PERKINS           RONCALLI                     16:32.11  5:21 
      3    3  1821 JACK KOVACH            BREBEUF JESUIT               16:40.90  5:23 
      4    4  1843 KRISHNA THIRUNAVUKKARA BREBEUF JESUIT               17:16.26  5:35 
      5    5  1890 JOSEPH BARRETT         GUERIN CATHOLIC              17:21.60  5:36 
      6    6  1719 ETHAN CLAPACS          BISHOP CHATARD               17:41.75  5:43 
      7    7  1806 NIELS CASPERSEN        BREBEUF JESUIT               17:50.92  5:46 
      8    8  1895 MATTHEW FLETCHER       GUERIN CATHOLIC              17:51.08  5:46 
      9    9  1807 COLIN CHAMBERS         BREBEUF JESUIT               17:55.98  5:48 
     10   10   754 SAM GEORGE             RONCALLI                     18:08.84  5:52 
     11   11   747 MATTHEW CRODDY         RONCALLI                     18:09.05  5:52 
     12   12  1842 COLLIN STEVENS         BREBEUF JESUIT               18:10.61  5:52 
     13   13  1752 OWEN TEED              BISHOP CHATARD               18:20.11  5:55 
     14   14  1833 JOSH RUPPERT           BREBEUF JESUIT               18:25.55  5:57 
     15   15   760 LIAM IRWIN             RONCALLI                     18:26.06  5:57 
     16   16  1731 CHARLIE JACOBA         BISHOP CHATARD               18:39.36  6:02 
     17   17  1941 NOLAN PHAM             HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           18:45.64  6:04 
     18   18  1812 ELI FRANKLIN           BREBEUF JESUIT               18:49.87  6:05 
     19   19  1889 AARON BANKS            GUERIN CATHOLIC              18:53.04  6:06 
     20   20  1893 AUSTIN CALLAHAN        GUERIN CATHOLIC              18:57.20  6:07 
     21       1841 EVAN STELLA            BREBEUF JESUIT               19:00.33  6:08 
     22   21  1918 DOMINIC STEIN          GUERIN CATHOLIC              19:00.80  6:08 
     23   22  1917 JP SPOONMORE           GUERIN CATHOLIC              19:06.40  6:10 
     24       1815 MICHAEL GERRITZEN      BREBEUF JESUIT               19:07.94  6:11 
     25       1900 WES GINGERICH          GUERIN CATHOLIC              19:10.88  6:12 
     26   23  1938 CARTER MCCULLOUGH      HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           19:15.30  6:13 
     27   24   753 RYAN FLICK             RONCALLI                     19:17.32  6:14 
     28   25   770 MAX PEEPLES            RONCALLI                     19:17.33  6:14 
     29   26   764 GRANT LATIMER          RONCALLI                     19:17.39  6:14 
     30        776 MICHAEL RUNHOLT        RONCALLI                     19:18.97  6:14 
     31   27  1716 CONNOR BRANDON         BISHOP CHATARD               19:23.06  6:16 
     32   28  1859 CLAYTON REICHANADTER   COVENANT CHRISTIAN           19:26.82  6:17 
     33   29  1746 THOMAS ROTH            BISHOP CHATARD               19:33.68  6:19 
     34   30  1737 MAX LEMARK             BISHOP CHATARD               19:35.70  6:20 
     35       1910 NOAH MCNEANY           GUERIN CATHOLIC              19:38.57  6:21 
     36   31  1742 MAX MONTGOMERY         BISHOP CHATARD               19:38.62  6:21 
     37       1913 GAVIN MORROW           GUERIN CATHOLIC              19:45.24  6:23 
     38       1810 LUKE ECKERLE           BREBEUF JESUIT               19:47.75  6:24 
     39        767 GRANT MEINERDING       RONCALLI                     19:52.73  6:25 
     40   32  1861 NATE SLOAN             COVENANT CHRISTIAN           20:15.84  6:33 
     41       1725 MASON FELLWOCK         BISHOP CHATARD               20:16.69  6:33 
     42   33  1940 BEN PALLADINO          HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           20:47.26  6:43 
     43        784 LOGAN WONG             RONCALLI                     20:53.22  6:45 
     44   34  1945 CHARLIE WILLIS         HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           20:56.24  6:46 
     45   35  1939 WESLEY MOORE           HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           21:08.47  6:50 
     46   36  1942 PJ PIZARRO             HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           21:18.63  6:53 
     47   37  1855 ZACH EATON             COVENANT CHRISTIAN           21:33.50  6:58 
     48   38  1937 JASON LEWIS            HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           21:37.88  6:59 
     49   39  1857 JUSTIN FOSTER          COVENANT CHRISTIAN           22:11.02  7:10 
     50   40  1854 JOSIAH ALLMAN          COVENANT CHRISTIAN           25:44.46  8:19 
     51   41  1858 MITCH GUNN             COVENANT CHRISTIAN           26:45.91  8:39 
     52   42  1856 GARRETT FORSTON        COVENANT CHRISTIAN           28:03.08  9:03 

      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              HARVEY XC BREBEUF INVITATIONAL - GIRLS RESERVE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. BISHOP CHATARD                               
            1    2    3    7    9  (15) (16) =    22
         MARY BEA SOWINSKI, ALEX GANTZ, MAYAN STICKEL, REAGAN BEHRINGER,
         BERLYNN PAYNE, AMELIA DESSAUER, MARA FOLEY
  2. BREBEUF JESUIT                               
            4    5    6   12   13  (17) (18) =    40
         ALEXIS DILLARD, CASEY CICUSO, MAYA MURTHY, SOPHIE ROUCH, GRACE
         GERRITZEN, SARAH NIEDNAGEL, MIA WAGNER
  3. GUERIN CATHOLIC                              
            8   11   19   21   25  (26) (28) =    84
         ALLISON WOZNIAK, ELEANOR BROOKS, MARIAN GRSKOVICH, MAGHAN GALLAGHER,
         KATHERINE LAREAU, ABIGAIL SNYDER, GRACE BALDWIN
  4. RONCALLI                                     
           10   14   20   22   23  (24) (27) =    89
         MAECI DRISTAS, CHELSEA NGUYEN, MEGAN BIGELOW, KATIE BAKER, PEYTON
         JONES, RACHEL GERDT, LUCY ROESENER


                HARVEY XC BREBEUF INVITATIONAL - GIRLS RESERVE
  
  Place TmPl Bib   Name                   School                        Time    Pace     
  ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== ===== 
      1    1  1700 MARY BEA SOWINSKI      BISHOP CHATARD               21:10.72  6:50 
      2    2  1673 ALEX GANTZ             BISHOP CHATARD               22:17.89  7:12 
      3    3  1703 MAYAN STICKEL          BISHOP CHATARD               22:53.40  7:24 
      4    4  1765 ALEXIS DILLARD         BREBEUF JESUIT               23:29.13  7:35 
      5    5  1762 CASEY CICUSO           BREBEUF JESUIT               23:40.00  7:39 
      6    6  1786 MAYA MURTHY            BREBEUF JESUIT               23:52.14  7:42 
      7    7   788 REAGAN BEHRINGER       BISHOP CHATARD               24:16.74  7:50 
      8    8  1887 ALLISON WOZNIAK        GUERIN CATHOLIC              24:57.23  8:03 
      9    9  1691 BERLYNN PAYNE          BISHOP CHATARD               25:05.34  8:06 
     10   10  1958 MAECI DRISTAS          RONCALLI                     25:09.76  8:08 
     11   11  1865 ELEANOR BROOKS         GUERIN CATHOLIC              25:28.44  8:14 
     12   12  1793 SOPHIE ROUCH           BREBEUF JESUIT               25:28.47  8:14 
     13   13  1773 GRACE GERRITZEN        BREBEUF JESUIT               25:47.93  8:20 
     14   14  1977 CHELSEA NGUYEN         RONCALLI                     25:50.59  8:21 
     15   15  1667 AMELIA DESSAUER        BISHOP CHATARD               26:02.31  8:24 
     16   16  1672 MARA FOLEY             BISHOP CHATARD               26:06.37  8:26 
     17        790 AMANDA BOGGS           BISHOP CHATARD               26:07.81  8:26 
     18        786 KATIE BARNES           BISHOP CHATARD               26:08.12  8:26 
     19   17  1787 SARAH NIEDNAGEL        BREBEUF JESUIT               26:16.04  8:29 
     20   18  1804 MIA WAGNER             BREBEUF JESUIT               26:16.17  8:29 
     21       1768 ALLY FOSTER            BREBEUF JESUIT               26:16.84  8:29 
     22   19  1870 MARIAN GRSKOVICH       GUERIN CATHOLIC              26:18.70  8:30 
     23   20  1952 MEGAN BIGELOW          RONCALLI                     26:21.42  8:31 
     24       1683 JULIA KNIGHT           BISHOP CHATARD               26:23.84  8:31 
     25   21  1868 MAGHAN GALLAGHER       GUERIN CATHOLIC              26:27.94  8:33 
     26       1782 KATHERINE MELBERT      BREBEUF JESUIT               26:48.63  8:39 
     27   22  1949 KATIE BAKER            RONCALLI                     26:54.91  8:41 
     28   23  1968 PEYTON JONES           RONCALLI                     27:00.98  8:43 
     29       1677 DIERDRE HOSTETLER      BISHOP CHATARD               27:09.15  8:46 
     30   24  1963 RACHEL GERDT           RONCALLI                     27:12.59  8:47 
     31   25  1874 KATHERINE LAREAU       GUERIN CATHOLIC              27:16.16  8:48 
     32   26  1886 ABIGAIL SNYDER         GUERIN CATHOLIC              27:25.06  8:51 
     33   27  1980 LUCY ROESENER          RONCALLI                     27:34.78  8:54 
     34       1776 ANNA JOHNSON           BREBEUF JESUIT               27:36.80  8:55 
     35       1947 MALLORY AGRESTA        RONCALLI                     27:37.27  8:55 
     36       1957 HANNAH COBB            RONCALLI                     27:40.52  8:56 
     37       1694 MARGARET ROTH          BISHOP CHATARD               27:49.52  8:59 
     38       1686 KALI MCMILLAN          BISHOP CHATARD               27:54.69  9:01 
     39       1978 KASEY O'CONNOR         RONCALLI                     27:58.03  9:02 
     40       1662 KIM BOWERS             BISHOP CHATARD               27:59.10  9:02 
     41       1954 GRACE CASSIERO         RONCALLI                     28:00.70  9:03 
     42       1710 ZIZI WUENSCH           BISHOP CHATARD               28:01.40  9:03 
     43       1785 KENDALL MORRIS         BREBEUF JESUIT               28:01.56  9:03 
     44       1965 MYA GONZALEZ           RONCALLI                     28:05.73  9:04 
     45       1760 MEGAN BERENYI          BREBEUF JESUIT               28:05.93  9:04 
     46       1794 ANNA SALENTINE         BREBEUF JESUIT               28:06.15  9:04 
     47       1767 JULIA DUGAN            BREBEUF JESUIT               28:07.01  9:05 
     48       1707 LIBBY TAYLOR           BISHOP CHATARD               28:09.19  9:05 
     49       1959 SOFIA FILIS            RONCALLI                     28:11.92  9:06 
     50       1976 ELLIE MURPHY           RONCALLI                     28:13.61  9:07 
     51       1953 ADELLE BURKHARDT       RONCALLI                     28:16.18  9:08 
     52       1779 SAAYA KUMAR            BREBEUF JESUIT               28:16.39  9:08 
     53       1770 MELISSA GAMERO         BREBEUF JESUIT               28:22.50  9:10 
     54   28  1863 GRACE BALDWIN          GUERIN CATHOLIC              28:26.87  9:11 
     55       1984 SOPHIA SHELBURN        RONCALLI                     28:42.93  9:16 
     56       1801 LILLY STELLA           BREBEUF JESUIT               28:42.96  9:16 
     57       1971 ISABELLE LITTELL       RONCALLI                     28:43.34  9:16 
     58       1757 MERCY ANDREAE          BREBEUF JESUIT               28:46.34  9:17 
                HARVEY XC BREBEUF INVITATIONAL - GIRLS RESERVE
  
  Place TmPl Bib   Name                   School                        Time    Pace     
  ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== ===== 
     59       1670 BELLA DURAY            BISHOP CHATARD               28:48.90  9:18 
     60       1763 KENDALL CLAYMON        BREBEUF JESUIT               28:49.60  9:18 
     61       1702 KAITLYN STEHLIK        BISHOP CHATARD               28:51.85  9:19 
     62       1926 AMANDA GILLAY          HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           28:59.19  9:22 
     63       1883 REGINA RANCOURT        GUERIN CATHOLIC              29:13.52  9:26 
     64       1693 LILLI RONDINELLA       BISHOP CHATARD               29:14.74  9:27 
     65       1862 MAGGIE ADOLAY          GUERIN CATHOLIC              29:29.21  9:31 
     66       1974 TABITHA MEINERDING     RONCALLI                     29:46.62  9:37 
     67       1946 BRIDGET AGRESTA        RONCALLI                     29:54.55  9:39 
     68       1690 CLARA O'BRIEN          BISHOP CHATARD               29:58.20  9:41 
     69       1983 ELLEN SCHRADER         RONCALLI                     30:00.90  9:41 
     70       1966 JULIA GORSKI           RONCALLI                     30:08.43  9:44 
     71       1664 IZZY CORNS             BISHOP CHATARD               30:15.26  9:46 
     72       1759 MEG BAXTER             BREBEUF JESUIT               30:15.67  9:46 
     73       1682 LUCY KELLISON          BISHOP CHATARD               30:17.29  9:47 
     74       1681 KATIE KEISER           BISHOP CHATARD               30:20.17  9:48 
     75       1931 EMMA PIPPIN            HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           30:29.92  9:51 
     76        789 KATHERINE BOARD        BISHOP CHATARD               30:54.25  9:59 
     77       1671 JACKIE FIGUERA         BISHOP CHATARD               31:13.61 10:05 
     78       1927 LYDIA HARDLEY          HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           31:14.39 10:05 
     79       1797 ABBY SMITH             BREBEUF JESUIT               31:15.21 10:05 
     80       1972 EMMA MCALLEN           RONCALLI                     31:17.01 10:06 
     81       1994 LILI WISLER            RONCALLI                     31:21.74 10:08 
     82       1769 SYDNEY GALLAGHER       BREBEUF JESUIT               31:40.05 10:13 
     83       1948 ELLIANA ALESKI         RONCALLI                     31:42.57 10:14 
     84       1973 KATE MCNULTY           RONCALLI                     31:42.97 10:14 
     85       1951 LINDSEY BENSON         RONCALLI                     31:44.11 10:15 
     86       1676 MARY HORLANDER         BISHOP CHATARD               31:49.57 10:16 
     87       1985 LYDIA SHOCK            RONCALLI                     31:59.07 10:20 
     88       1699 IRELAND SKIPPER        BISHOP CHATARD               32:11.47 10:24 
     89       1706 MONICA SZENTES         BISHOP CHATARD               32:15.33 10:25 
     90       1709 EMILY WONG             BISHOP CHATARD               32:24.69 10:28 
     91       1882 CLAIRE RANCOURT        GUERIN CATHOLIC              32:36.58 10:32 
     92       1685 MOLLY LOCKREM          BISHOP CHATARD               32:38.79 10:32 
     93       1696 MARTA SCHMITZ          BISHOP CHATARD               32:41.35 10:33 
     94       1701 KATHERINE SPENCER      BISHOP CHATARD               32:46.80 10:35 
     95       1955 AVA CHUNG              RONCALLI                     33:10.69 10:43 
     96       1687 ELLA MOORE             BISHOP CHATARD               33:18.52 10:45 
     97       1675 CLAIRE HAWKINS         BISHOP CHATARD               33:18.74 10:45 
     98       1950 NINA BENICH            RONCALLI                     33:36.18 10:51 
     99       1995 GRACE WOEHLER          RONCALLI                     33:42.45 10:53 
    100       1989 KAYLEE TENBARGE        RONCALLI                     33:54.69 10:57 
    101       1987 LIBBY SORENSON         RONCALLI                     35:58.48 11:37 
    102       1962 ELIZABETH GENIER       RONCALLI                     37:03.87 11:58 
    103       1708 DOMINIQUE WILLIAMS     BISHOP CHATARD               37:06.44 11:59 
    104        787 HEIDI BARTZ            BISHOP CHATARD               40:25.95 13:03 

      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               HARVEY XC BREBEUF INVITATIONAL - BOYS RESERVE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. RONCALLI                                     
            3    5    7    8   12  (13) (15) =    35
         CLARK CHAPMAN, CHRIS FIGUEROA, RONAN EUZEN, JEAN LUC EUZEN, HENRY
         MEINERDING, GABE BUENING, MICHAEL FELTZ
  2. GUERIN CATHOLIC                              
            1    2    9   11   14  (22) (26) =    37
         LANDON SWIFT, NATHAN ZURAWSKI, TYLER BACKLUND, EVAN MCNEANY, ALEX
         LEFEVRE, CHRISTIAN GEARY, CHRISTIAN WARD
  3. BREBEUF JESUIT                               
            4   10   16   18   19  (20) (23) =    67
         RAPHAEL MAZHANDU, BRIAN HALVORSON, AKEAL RANSOM, JACK GALLE, LIAM
         SALYER, ETHAN ETZLER, NICK BOROWSKI
  4. BISHOP CHATARD                               
            6   17   21   24   25  (27) (28) =    93
         NICHOLAS MATES, LIAM MURPHY, ANDREW THRASHER, HECTOR JIMENEZ, PATRICK
         SMITH, CONNOR MORIARTY, ETHAN BOWERS


                 HARVEY XC BREBEUF INVITATIONAL - BOYS RESERVE
  
  Place TmPl Bib   Name                   School                        Time    Pace     
  ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== ===== 
      1    1  1920 LANDON SWIFT           GUERIN CATHOLIC              19:09.59  6:11 
      2    2  1923 NATHAN ZURAWSKI        GUERIN CATHOLIC              19:39.71  6:21 
      3    3   744 CLARK CHAPMAN          RONCALLI                     19:41.08  6:21 
      4    4  1825 RAPHAEL MAZHANDU       BREBEUF JESUIT               19:42.51  6:22 
      5    5   752 CHRIS FIGUEROA         RONCALLI                     19:50.98  6:25 
      6    6  1739 NICHOLAS MATES         BISHOP CHATARD               19:54.35  6:26 
      7    7   750 RONAN EUZEN            RONCALLI                     19:55.95  6:26 
      8    8   749 JEAN LUC EUZEN         RONCALLI                     20:00.92  6:28 
      9    9  1888 TYLER BACKLUND         GUERIN CATHOLIC              20:05.11  6:29 
     10   10  1816 BRIAN HALVORSON        BREBEUF JESUIT               20:10.81  6:31 
     11   11  1909 EVAN MCNEANY           GUERIN CATHOLIC              20:15.67  6:33 
     12   12   768 HENRY MEINERDING       RONCALLI                     20:16.30  6:33 
     13   13   743 GABE BUENING           RONCALLI                     20:23.34  6:35 
     14   14  1906 ALEX LEFEVRE           GUERIN CATHOLIC              20:27.33  6:36 
     15   15   751 MICHAEL FELTZ          RONCALLI                     20:36.74  6:39 
     16   16  1831 AKEAL RANSOM           BREBEUF JESUIT               20:48.30  6:43 
     17        775 JACK RITTENHOUSE       RONCALLI                     20:51.64  6:44 
     18   17  1744 LIAM MURPHY            BISHOP CHATARD               20:55.43  6:45 
     19   18  1813 JACK GALLE             BREBEUF JESUIT               20:55.81  6:46 
     20        755 ETHAN GOSSER           RONCALLI                     21:02.62  6:48 
     21   19  1835 LIAM SALYER            BREBEUF JESUIT               21:04.50  6:48 
     22   20  1819 ETHAN ETZLER           BREBEUF JESUIT               21:07.53  6:49 
     23        766 ETHAN MAGUIRE          RONCALLI                     21:10.26  6:50 
     24   21  1754 ANDREW THRASHER        BISHOP CHATARD               21:15.74  6:52 
     25        781 JOE SIZEMORE           RONCALLI                     21:15.93  6:52 
     26        763 DOMINIC LAROUCHE       RONCALLI                     21:20.97  6:54 
     27   22  1899 CHRISTIAN GEARY        GUERIN CATHOLIC              21:28.75  6:56 
     28   23  1805 NICK BOROWSKI          BREBEUF JESUIT               21:31.67  6:57 
     29        785 JOSEPH WOODRUFF        RONCALLI                     21:45.57  7:02 
     30   24  1732 HECTOR JIMENEZ         BISHOP CHATARD               21:49.42  7:03 
     31       1818 ETHAN KAUFMANN         BREBEUF JESUIT               22:00.09  7:06 
     32        773 BLAKE PRATHER          RONCALLI                     22:11.75  7:10 
     33       1814 SEAN GAVITT            BREBEUF JESUIT               22:12.38  7:10 
     34   25  1749 PATRICK SMITH          BISHOP CHATARD               22:17.01  7:12 
     35        757 RYAN HAGGENJOS         RONCALLI                     22:20.54  7:13 
     36   26  1922 CHRISTIAN WARD         GUERIN CATHOLIC              22:21.96  7:13 
     37   27  1743 CONNOR MORIARTY        BISHOP CHATARD               22:26.95  7:15 
     38        774 CARSON REARICK         RONCALLI                     22:31.34  7:16 
     39       1919 JACK SWIFT             GUERIN CATHOLIC              22:34.75  7:18 
     40        772 BEN POHOVEY            RONCALLI                     22:37.90  7:19 
     41        758 NATHAN HART            RONCALLI                     22:39.82  7:19 
     42       1829 RALPH PENAFIEL         BREBEUF JESUIT               22:42.47  7:20 
     43   28  1714 ETHAN BOWERS           BISHOP CHATARD               22:42.61  7:20 
     44        779 DEAN SHOCK             RONCALLI                     22:43.02  7:20 
     45       1921 MICHAEL VONDERSAAR     GUERIN CATHOLIC              22:53.16  7:23 
     46       1894 ISAAC EATON            GUERIN CATHOLIC              23:04.51  7:27 
     47       1729 WILL HASBROOK          BISHOP CHATARD               23:05.16  7:27 
     48       1901 SAM HANLIN             GUERIN CATHOLIC              23:14.99  7:30 
     49        742 MASON BEER             RONCALLI                     23:15.85  7:31 
     50       1817 JACK JOYCE             BREBEUF JESUIT               23:17.52  7:31 
     51       1724 OSKAR EISGRUBER        BISHOP CHATARD               23:20.87  7:32 
     52        783 HAYDEN WILLIS          RONCALLI                     23:21.19  7:32 
     53       1723 SIMON DIDAT            BISHOP CHATARD               23:22.10  7:33 
     54       1840 GABE SOMMERKAMP        BREBEUF JESUIT               23:22.55  7:33 
     55        746 JOSEPH CORBETT         RONCALLI                     23:30.45  7:35 
     56       1904 CONNER LAWRENCE        GUERIN CATHOLIC              23:31.33  7:36 
     57       1936 AUSTIN CARTER          HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           23:33.75  7:37 
     58       1730 NATHAN HORLANDER       BISHOP CHATARD               23:36.13  7:37 
     59       1907 LEVI LEFFLER           GUERIN CATHOLIC              23:43.38  7:40 
     60        761 JACKSON KOEHLER        RONCALLI                     23:44.37  7:40 
     61       1717 THOMAS CATALANO        BISHOP CHATARD               23:52.00  7:42 
     62       1748 WILLIAM SHUMAKER       BISHOP CHATARD               24:02.10  7:46 
     63       1902 NICK KARN              GUERIN CATHOLIC              24:07.90  7:48 
     64       1908 DENIS MCCANN           GUERIN CATHOLIC              24:15.75  7:50 
     65        756 ZEKE GREMORE           RONCALLI                     24:26.05  7:53 
     66       1828 CHARLIE PEBWORTH       BREBEUF JESUIT               24:28.21  7:54 
     67       1715 ERIK BOWES             BISHOP CHATARD               24:28.75  7:54 
     68       1820 AIDAN KOCH             BREBEUF JESUIT               24:35.44  7:56 
     69       1721 OWEN CUNIFFE           BISHOP CHATARD               24:35.74  7:57 
     70       1728 HENRY GRAMLING         BISHOP CHATARD               24:39.02  7:58 
     71       1896 JOEY FREMION           GUERIN CATHOLIC              24:53.17  8:02 
     72       1726 ANDREW FILLENWARTH     BISHOP CHATARD               24:54.41  8:03 
     73       1713 SAM BELLA              BISHOP CHATARD               25:13.27  8:09 
     74       1712 PETER BELLA            BISHOP CHATARD               25:18.54  8:10 
     75       1891 JAMES BROOKS           GUERIN CATHOLIC              25:33.15  8:15 
     76       1736 ISAAC LEMARK           BISHOP CHATARD               25:38.27  8:17 
                 HARVEY XC BREBEUF INVITATIONAL - BOYS RESERVE
  
  Place TmPl Bib   Name                   School                        Time    Pace     
  ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== ===== 
     77       1734 TYLER KNAPP            BISHOP CHATARD               25:41.07  8:18 
     78        777 JOE SCHUBACH           RONCALLI                     25:41.38  8:18 
     79       1727 STEVEN GOOD            BISHOP CHATARD               25:49.97  8:20 
     80       1832 JACK ROUDEBUSH         BREBEUF JESUIT               25:54.23  8:22 
     81       1751 WILL TAYLOR            BISHOP CHATARD               25:56.59  8:23 
     82        780 HARRISON SISK          RONCALLI                     26:03.46  8:25 
     83       1740 LOGAN MCCURDY          BISHOP CHATARD               26:03.69  8:25 
     84       1745 NATHAN REYNOLDS        BISHOP CHATARD               26:14.25  8:28 
     85        778 LANDON SHIRES          RONCALLI                     26:31.68  8:34 
     86        762 BRYCE LAMARCA          RONCALLI                     26:36.71  8:36 
     87       1741 JACK MCGOWAN           BISHOP CHATARD               26:39.78  8:37 
     88       1747 NATHAN SCHLABACH       BISHOP CHATARD               27:02.27  8:44 
     89       1892 NATHANIEL BROOKS       GUERIN CATHOLIC              27:02.65  8:44 
     90       1755 QUINCY WILLIAMSON      BISHOP CHATARD               27:34.44  8:54 
     91       1914 GABE NUZZI             GUERIN CATHOLIC              27:34.51  8:54 
     92       1722 DOM DATTILO            BISHOP CHATARD               27:39.11  8:56 
     93       1756 CARTER WONG            BISHOP CHATARD               27:57.72  9:02 
     94       1750 CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR     BISHOP CHATARD               28:01.90  9:03 
     95       1720 SIMON CONFER           BISHOP CHATARD               28:07.21  9:05 
     96        769 BEN MINTON             RONCALLI                     28:47.79  9:18 
     97       1738 MILES LOCKREM          BISHOP CHATARD               32:40.78 10:33 
     98       1944 AARON SMITH            HERITAGE CHRISTIAN           32:49.28 10:36 
     99       1711 PEYTON BARR            BISHOP CHATARD               38:03.18 12:17